Mt. Sinai Results
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.23 | SB | Neil Esposito | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys |
7.25 | SB | Shane Bombace | 10th | Finals H4 | Boys |
7.64 | SB | John Mccrory | 24th | Finals H1 | Boys |
7.97 | William Fiore | 41st | Finals H7 | Boys | |
8.17 | SB | Dylan Rinck | 47th | Finals H4 | Boys |
8.20 | SB | Anthony Chen | 48th | Finals H10 | Boys |
8.50 | SB | Konnor Smith | 50th | Finals H11 | Boys |
8.94 | SB | Josh Gergely | 57th | Finals H10 | Boys |
9.26 | SB | Anthony Lupinacci | 61st | Finals H11 | Boys |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.05 | Ryan Curtis | 11th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
42.12 | SB | Anthony D'angio | 12th | Finals H4 | Boys |
43.38 | SB | Elijah Padilla | 19th | Finals H4 | Boys |
43.78 | John Mccrory | 20th | Finals H4 | Boys | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:30.75 | SB | Jack Pilon | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:34.96 | SB | Brett Petralia | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:35.30 | SB | Justin Murray | 6th | Finals H2 | Boys |
1:36.96 | SB | Jackson Law | 7th | Finals H2 | Boys |
1:43.21 | SB | Sean Sweeney | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys |
1:46.94 | SB | Mathew Mcmahon | 13th | Finals H3 | Boys |
1:51.68 | SB | Mikolanda Jason | 18th | Finals H3 | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:57.89 | SB | Ryan Wilson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
3:09.21 | Gregory Robinson | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3:09.59 | SB | Jonah Yonks | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
3:11.49 | Tommy Grolz | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3:17.43 | SB | Luis Angel Nieto-Martin | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
3:18.51 | SB | Noah Metzler | 10th | Finals H2 | Boys |
3:22.01 | SB | Luke Millner | 12th | Finals H2 | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:45.24 | SB | Sean Higgins | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys |
5:08.11 | SB | Mario Xerri | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:45.03 | Jack Pilon | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
11:19.99 | SB | Ryan Wilson | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.04 | Kenneth Wei | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
8.43 | Shane Bombace | 3rd | Finals H2 | Boys | |
10.84 | SB | Edwin Hugh | 15th | Finals H2 | Boys |
11.05 | SB | Christopher Gill | 16th | Finals H3 | Boys |
11.26 | SB | Liam Sabo | 18th | Finals H4 | Boys |
11.30 | Konnor Smith | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
11.46 | SB | John Lamparter | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:42.31 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:47.77 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | Justin Wei | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-0.25 | Kenneth Wei | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
19-1.25 | Justin Wei | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
18-3.5 | SB | Anthony D'angio | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
15-7.75 | SB | William Fiore | 18th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-9.5 | Anthony D'angio | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
39-9 | Brett Petralia | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-0 | Louis Corrente | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
32-3.5 | SB | Christian Campbel | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
28-6 | SB | Mattew Kaminskey | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
28-5.75 | Jack Frycek | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys |