Webster Thomas Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.96 | SB | Tori Vahl | 31st | Finals H9 | Monroe |
7.98 | SB | Julianna Klimow | 32nd | Finals H6 | Monroe |
8.09 | Paige Boulter | 43rd | Finals H10 | Monroe | |
8.21 | SB | Audrey Buddendeck | 63rd | Finals H4 | Monroe |
8.23 | Morgan Hardy | 64th | Finals H5 | Monroe | |
8.23 | Gianna Piazza | 66th | Finals H6 | Monroe | |
8.48 | Mekaia Reid | 85th | Finals H3 | Monroe | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.38 | SB | Alicia Zimmer | 27th | Finals H5 | Monroe |
48.94 | Mekaia Reid | 42nd | Finals H4 | Monroe | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:18.46 | Haley Brennan | 10th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:23.63 | Laura Witt | 12th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:09.57 | Heather Ashton | 5th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
11:09.79 | Lia Kowalski | 6th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
11:55.16 | SB | Elisabeth Brown | 13th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
12:43.85 | Maizie Grunwaldt | 22nd | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.09 | Relay Team | 16th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:45.52 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-9.5 | Tori Vahl | 7th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
13-4.5 | Morgan Hardy | 43rd | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-3 | SB | Tori Vahl | 4th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
28-10.75 | Julianna Klimow | 27th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | Monique Hardy | 1st | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
25-10 | Chloe Cobbs | 21st | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Weight Throw | |||||
48-11.25 | Monique Hardy | 1st | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
33-0 | SB | Megan Makowski | 9th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
31-1.25 | Chloe Cobbs | 13th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.72 | Matt Rogers | 5th | Finals H19 | Monroe | |
7.13 | SB | Ben Fisler | 33rd | Finals H15 | Monroe |
7.19 | SB | Ethan Heil | 38th | Finals H12 | Monroe |
7.22 | SB | Jack Harding | 45th | Finals H12 | Monroe |
7.42 | SB | Nick Shengulette | 75th | Finals H6 | Monroe |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
37.89 | Matt Rogers | 9th | Finals H8 | Monroe | |
39.38 | Chase Mckelvie | 20th | Finals H7 | Monroe | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:31.05 | Jonathan Dingwall | 12th | Finals H7 | Monroe | |
1:32.23 | Connor Manley | 17th | Finals H6 | Monroe | |
1:34.55 | SB | Logan Miklos | 23rd | Finals H4 | Monroe |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.89 | Ben Mack | 30th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:51.58 | Carter Bertrand | 17th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:39.86 | SB | Jacob Berg | 19th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.39 | Andrew Wygal | 21st | Finals H5 | Monroe | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.40 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Monroe | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:38.56 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | SB | Patrick Dickson | 12th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-2.25 | SB | Patrick Dickson | 8th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-9 | SB | Jack Harding | 16th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
Shot Put | |||||
39-7 | Mitchell Makowski | 7th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
38-7.5 | Tim Coene | 8th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
30-2.75 | Robert Folts | 27th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Weight Throw | |||||
53-5 | Mitchell Makowski | 3rd | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
51-1.5 | Tim Coene | 4th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
47-3.75 | Sean Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
36-7.75 | Jack Bickford | 28th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
33-11 | Robert Folts | 32nd | Finals H1 | Monroe |