Brockport HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
9:12.15 | Leah Grego | 12th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.86 | Elizabeth Sagan | 18th | Finals H8 | Monroe | |
7.95 | SB | Sydney Taylor | 29th | Finals H6 | Monroe |
8.24 | SB | Lilly Stroup | 67th | Finals H4 | Monroe |
8.29 | SB | Sacred Howland | 69th | Finals H3 | Monroe |
8.32 | Samantha Rogers | 71st | Finals H6 | Monroe | |
8.52 | SB | Alesha Byfield | 88th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
8.61 | Carter Dauenhauer | 93rd | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
43.44 | SB | Elizabeth Sagan | 5th | Finals H8 | Monroe |
47.64 | Lilly Stroup | 36th | Finals H5 | Monroe | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:52.83 | Emilee Weinbeck | 17th | Finals H5 | Monroe | |
1:54.55 | SB | Cassidy Macdonald | 24th | Finals H2 | Monroe |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:37.03 | Angelina Courtney | 31st | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.13 | SB | Maria Ferris | 17th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
6:00.94 | Annmarie Gruttadauro | 23rd | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:37.01 | Molly Falkenstein | 8th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.01 | Victoria Lesniak | 14th | Finals H3 | Monroe | |
10.14 | Lindsay Allen | 21st | Finals H4 | Monroe | |
10.43 | Rebecca Milks | 29th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:59.71 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:03.78 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Brianna Davis | 6th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
4-8 | Sydney Taylor | 12th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
4-6 | Catherine Davignon | 15th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
4-3 | Abbey Macdonald | 20th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
4-0 | Kaitlyn Fink | 27th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-3.5 | SB | Cora Rose | 13th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
13-3.25 | Sacred Howland | 45th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
13-1.25 | Rebecca Milks | 50th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
13-0.75 | Samantha Rogers | 51st | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
12-11.25 | SB | Faith Ferris | 53rd | Finals H1 | Monroe |
12-6 | Kaitlyn Fink | 58th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
12-5 | Alesha Byfield | 59th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
11-9.25 | Christina Bishop | 63rd | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2.75 | Cora Rose | 6th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-11.5 | Camille Harrison | 20th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
24-7 | Faith Ferris | 31st | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Weight Throw | |||||
33-1.5 | Camille Harrison | 8th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.74 | Jarrett Champion | 6th | Finals H19 | Monroe | |
7.49 | Tyler Miller | 93rd | Finals H7 | Monroe | |
7.52 | Enrique Alayon | 94th | Finals H8 | Monroe | |
7.78 | Ashton Scott | 118th | Finals H8 | Monroe | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
38.07 | Jarrett Champion | 10th | Finals H9 | Monroe | |
40.54 | Cody Place | 36th | Finals H5 | Monroe | |
43.02 | Ashton Scott | 48th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:28.01 | SB | Caleb Peck | 5th | Finals H8 | Monroe |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:37.66 | SB | Alec Andrews | 5th | Finals H3 | Monroe |
4:46.33 | Nicholas Andrews | 8th | Finals H3 | Monroe | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
9:38.11 | SB | Nicholas Andrews | 4th | Finals H2 | Monroe |
10:18.47 | Aaron Albrecht | 13th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
11:00.10 | SB | Damien Stein | 26th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.95 | Ashton Howlett | 18th | Finals H3 | Monroe | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:44.06 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H3 | Monroe | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:49.76 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:04.44 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H2 | Monroe | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | Cody Place | 15th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-2.25 | Damon Yanklowski | 30th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
17-2.25 | Clayton Sims | 30th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-6 | Miroslav Boychuk | 13th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-1.25 | Dominic Polizzi | 10th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
36-8.25 | Daniel Davis | 12th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
35-6.25 | Joshua Vandemark | 16th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
34-6.5 | Gordon Fisher | 18th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
31-5.5 | Jordan Maggard | 25th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
Weight Throw | |||||
50-10.25 | SB | Gordon Fisher | 5th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
49-10.25 | Dominic Polizzi | 6th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
49-4.5 | Joshua Vandemark | 7th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
47-8 | SB | Ashton Howlett | 9th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
37-5.5 | SB | Jordan Maggard | 26th | Finals H1 | Monroe |
35-9 | SB | Nathan Martin | 31st | Finals H1 | Monroe |
32-4 | Daniel Davis | 38th | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
31-11.5 | Alex Alayon | 41st | Finals H1 | Monroe | |
31-6 | SB | Logan Peck | 43rd | Finals H1 | Monroe |