Roselle Catholic HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.08 | SB | Noni Johnson | 29th | Prelims H9 | Full Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
46.26 | SB | Gaby Coimbra | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
51.96 | SB | Michelle Maita | 61st | Finals H5 | Full Results |
53.80 | SB | Lindsey Toussaint | 64th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:54.52 | SB | Christina Gbadamosi | 54th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.23 | SB | Nicholi Thomas | 45th | Prelims H7 | Full Results |
7.49 | SB | Devante Grenian | 59th | Prelims H7 | Full Results |
7.54 | SB | Michael Barrett | 61st | Prelims H9 | Full Results |
7.55 | SB | Matthew Luna | 62nd | Prelims H8 | Full Results |
8.03 | SB | Rasheed Sexius-Clerie | 69th | Prelims H10 | Full Results |
8.10 | SB | Thomas Salvador | 70th | Prelims H10 | Full Results |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
41.14 | SB | Henry Argueta | 48th | Finals H7 | Full Results |
43.15 | SB | Rasheed Sexius-Clerie | 57th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
43.49 | SB | Michael Barrett | 59th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
43.50 | SB | Devin Basden | 60th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
46.04 | SB | Owens Rivera | 64th | Finals H9 | Full Results |
49.52 | SB | Thomas Salvador | 69th | Finals H8 | Full Results |
54.89 | SB | Andrew Kong | 71st | Finals H8 | Full Results |
57.58 | SB | James Howlett | 73rd | Finals H9 | Full Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:49.96 | SB | Matthew Arias | 55th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1:51.92 | SB | Matthew Milano | 58th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1:53.15 | SB | Chuma Gaskin | 61st | Finals H4 | Full Results |
2:14.04 | SB | Antonio Almeida | 65th | Finals H5 | Full Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:12.82 | SB | Gabriel Esteves | 44th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
3:24.01 | SB | Matthew Figueroa | 50th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
Long Jump | |||||
17-8 | SB | Henry Argueta | 20th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
16-3.75 | SB | Devante Grenian | 29th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
14-9.25 | Nicholi Thomas | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-1.75 | SB | Nicholi Thomas | 8th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
36-10.5 | Henry Argueta | 13th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
30-9.5 | Alejandro Jaramillo | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
24-7 | James Howlett | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
23-3.25 | Stephen Lopez | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
20-1.5 | Antonio Almeida | 25th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
19-11.25 | SB | Mathieu Papillon | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results |