Notre Dame HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.07 | Frances Owoh | 28th | Prelims H3 | Full Results | |
8.29 | SB | Hope Wargo | 44th | Prelims H9 | Full Results |
8.55 | Katelyn Carbonaro | 55th | Prelims H6 | Full Results | |
8.67 | Paige Foerter | 59th | Prelims H8 | Full Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.72 | SB | Frances Owoh | 23rd | Finals H3 | Full Results |
46.19 | SB | Katelyn Carbonaro | 27th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
46.81 | SB | Hope Wargo | 31st | Finals H5 | Full Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:02.52 | SB | Chase Davino | 40th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
2:03.45 | SB | Emma DiUbaldi | 42nd | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:10.71 | SB | Bridget Carrezola | 5th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3:16.42 | SB | Meghan Tash | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
3:28.17 | SB | Claire Moxham | 17th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
3:47.33 | SB | Emily Steege | 30th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
7:19.83 | SB | Katie Weinhardt | 29th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.93 | SB | Carly Rowcotsky | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
14:16.26 | Jillan Cary | 19th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.37 | Hayley Horvath | 12th | Prelims H2 | Full Results | |
10.11 | Paige Foerter | 18th | Prelims H3 | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:55.87 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-2 | Katherine Clarke | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-9.5 | Hayley Horvath | 16th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
33-2 | SB | Hayley Horvath | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-4 | Hayley Horvath | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-3 | SB | AnaMaria Laccetti | 1st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
29-4 | Syanni Bagwell | 9th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
24-1 | Sarah Rulkewicz | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
23-9 | SB | Kaitlin Wesner | 24th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
20-3.5 | Dena Montez | 39th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.90 | Coleon Williams | 16th | Prelims H4 | Full Results | |
6.94 | Fynn Payer | 23rd | Prelims H2 | Full Results | |
7.09 | SB | Blake Stewart | 35th | Prelims H2 | Full Results |
7.09 | Tim Jones | 36th | Prelims H1 | Full Results | |
7.10 | Pat Jones | 37th | Prelims H3 | Full Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.30 | SB | Jordan Scott | 35th | Finals H6 | Full Results |
42.20 | SB | Connor Zola | 52nd | Finals H5 | Full Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:28.93 | SB | Jack Collins | 9th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
1:35.63 | SB | Haochen(Billy) Wang | 28th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1:39.00 | SB | Haoyu(Leo) Wang | 37th | Finals H3 | Full Results |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:45.48 | SB | Teddy Janiec | 9th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
2:51.46 | SB | Liam Nixon | 19th | Finals H2 | Full Results |
3:22.25 | SB | Cj Smith | 49th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
3:26.42 | SB | Seth Solidum | 52nd | Finals H4 | Full Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:17.65 | SB | Max Moreno | 35th | Finals H4 | Full Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.62 | Nolan Brody | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
10:52.24 | Ryan Jonnada | 19th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
11:30.10 | Mike McGill | 22nd | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.42 | Eric Liedtka | 12th | Prelims H2 | Full Results | |
9.69 | Matthew Hill | 37th | Prelims H2 | Full Results | |
10.04 | Matthew Natriello | 40th | Prelims H7 | Full Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:41.55 | Relay Team | 13th | Finals H2 | Full Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:02.31 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-0 | SB | Matthew Hill | 14th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
17-9.75 | SB | Eric Liedtka | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
16-11 | Blake Stewart | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
16-8.25 | Connor Zola | 26th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
15-5.5 | SB | Coleon Williams | 31st | Finals H1 | Full Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-9.25 | SB | Blake Stewart | 7th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
37-6.25 | SB | Matthew Hill | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
36-1 | SB | Pat Jones | 15th | Finals H1 | Full Results |
35-2.5 | Eric Liedtka | 17th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | Dylan Sica | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-9.75 | Ajani Owens | 12th | Finals H1 | Full Results | |
39-7 | James Ehring | 4th | Finals H1 | Full Results |