Girls Class B Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE PTS NAME GR SCHOOL TIME PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
1 1 MAIRIN O'CONNOR 11 1 NOTRE DAME-BISHOP GIBBONS 19:19.7 6:14
2 2 ELIZABETH FERLAZZO 10 1 BROADALBIN-PERTH 19:37.3 6:19
3 3 NICOLE WOJCIECHOWSK 10 2 BROADALBIN-PERTH 19:40.1 6:20
4 4 ALEX KUHL 11 2 BROADALBIN-PERTH 19:43.9 6:22
5 5 ANALIESE MAU 7 1 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 19:51.8 6:24
6 6 GINA CRISTALDI 10 3 HUDSON FALLS 19:57.2 6:26
7 7 LIANNA FERGUSON 10 4 BROADALBIN-PERTH 20:00.4 6:27
8 8 MARISA HITCHCOCK 8 1 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 20:12.6 6:31
9 9 LEANNA GINSBURG 7 2 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 20:21.2 6:34
10 ALLISON CONNOR 12 1 HUDSON 20:22.4 6:34
11 10 MELISSA GORDON 12 2 LANSINGBURGH 20:25.4 6:35
12 11 KATI ROTHWEIN 12 3 ICHABOD CRANE 20:31.2 6:37
13 12 SANDRA GARCIA-FINE 8 2 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 20:31.6 6:37
14 13 BRITLEIGH LEVANS 10 5 COHOES 20:34.4 6:38
15 14 AYISHA JAMES 12 4 COHOES 20:41.0 6:40
16 15 LARYSSA HEBERT 11 3 COHOES 20:42.8 6:40
17 16 CAITLIN GREGORY 10 6 HUDSON FALLS 21:00.5 6:46
18 17 ALYSSA TUSANG 10 7 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 21:01.4 6:46
19 18 ROXANNE HAMMOND 11 4 SCHALMONT 21:08.9 6:49
20 19 COLE KELLY 10 8 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 21:12.5 6:50
21 20 BRITTANY RICH 12 5 HUDSON FALLS 21:14.5 6:51
22 21 MISSY STECIUK 12 6 COHOES 21:15.9 6:51
23 22 ANGIE BAGETTA 12 7 SCHALMONT 21:18.3 6:52
24 23 BIANCA FRITZE 9 1 HUDSON FALLS 21:20.0 6:52
25 24 CHELSEA ROGERS 12 8 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 21:22.1 6:53
26 25 MOLLY MC DONOUGH 11 5 LANSINGBURGH 21:24.6 6:54
27 26 CHANTEL SHEA 12 9 COHOES 21:29.7 6:56
28 27 KYLEIGH HIGGINS 10 9 LANSINGBURGH 21:31.6 6:56
29 28 CATE HOUSHOWER 9 2 LANSINGBURGH 21:32.2 6:56
30 29 ANNA SISE 11 6 NOTRE DAME-BISHOP GIBBONS 21:34.2 6:57
31 30 GABBIE BADALUCO 9 3 SCHALMONT 21:40.6 6:59
32 31 ANDREA FORTMAN 10 10 SCHALMONT 21:44.1 7:00
33 32 ASHLEY MYERS 12 10 SCHALMONT 21:45.9 7:01
34 33 BIANCA CANTY 9 4 LANSINGBURGH 21:47.7 7:01
35 34 KAYLA MASON 9 5 LANSINGBURGH 21:52.2 7:03
36 35 ERIN TRIPP 12 11 HUDSON FALLS 21:57.8 7:05
37 36 GRACE TREES 9 6 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 21:59.3 7:05
38 37 GILLY POMPEY 10 11 COHOES 22:01.4 7:06
39 38 CHELSEA ERNST 10 12 COHOES 22:06.9 7:08
40 39 HELEN ROWE 11 7 EMMA WILLARD 22:08.7 7:08
41 40 ALLISON BISHOP 12 12 LANSINGBURGH 22:09.2 7:08
42 41 CHLOE MELTZ 9 7 ICHABOD CRANE 22:11.4 7:09
43 42 MURRAY KELLY 12 13 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 22:16.7 7:11
44 43 BONNIE LOVELESS 10 13 BROADALBIN-PERTH 22:17.8 7:11
45 44 DIANA GALOFARO 9 8 NOTRE DAME-BISHOP GIBBONS 22:19.4 7:12
46 45 JULIA MILTON 10 14 NOTRE DAME-BISHOP GIBBONS 22:23.7 7:13
47 JAMIE KELLY 11 8 LANSINGBURGH 22:37.0 7:17
48 KELSEY PANGMAN 9 9 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 22:37.5 7:17
49 KELSEY SOCKWELL 12 14 CANAJOHARIE-FT PLAIN 22:44.1 7:20
50 CHEYENNE PANGMAN 9 10 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 22:46.2 7:20
51 46 SEANNA RYAN 10 15 SCHALMONT 22:49.3 7:21
52 47 CRISTINA CUSANO 9 11 SCHALMONT 22:54.5 7:23
53 48 ASHLEY BUONVIAGGIO 9 12 HUDSON FALLS 22:54.9 7:23
54 49 EMILY ZEH 10 16 ICHABOD CRANE 23:02.6 7:26
55 50 JAIME PAEGLOW 11 9 RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK 23:04.8 7:26
56 EMILY DESSINGUE 9 13 COHOES 23:16.2 7:30
57 KIM MANIKAS 9 14 SCHALMONT 23:18.1 7:30
58 51 LAUREN MAXWELL 12 15 NOTRE DAME-BISHOP GIBBONS 23:21.3 7:32
59 CHELSEA BROADWELL 12 16 COBLESKILL-RICHMONDVILLE 23:31.0 7:35
60 52 ALI LIST 9 15 BROADALBIN-PERTH 23:40.9 7:38
61 53 SUMMER BROECKX-SMIT 10 17 RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK 23:44.3 7:39
62 ANNIE SHIELDS 10 18 SCHALMONT 23:49.8 7:41
63 MAGGIE KAMBURELIS 10 19 COHOES 23:55.0 7:42
64 54 LAURA OBERNESSOR 11 10 RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK 23:55.3 7:42
65 MARIA MASTROIANNI 9 16 SCHALMONT 23:55.5 7:43
66 55 ALICIA VOLKS 11 11 NOTRE DAME-BISHOP GIBBONS 23:57.4 7:43
67 EMILY SMITH 12 17 CANAJOHARIE-FT PLAIN 23:59.0 7:44
68 56 ALLISSA LA PORT 12 18 BROADALBIN-PERTH 24:02.9 7:45
69 57 LEBLANC AMY 12 19 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 24:15.6 7:49
70 58 DANIELE VOLMAN 11 12 EMMA WILLARD 24:25.0 7:52
71 59 ELIZABETH SILLIMAN 11 13 EMMA WILLARD 24:25.4 7:52
72 60 LIZA DARDANI 11 14 ICHABOD CRANE 24:25.6 7:52
73 61 NIKKI GALOFARO 11 15 NOTRE DAME-BISHOP GIBBONS 24:34.7 7:55
74 62 RUBY WARD 11 16 EMMA WILLARD 24:41.8 7:57
75 63 OLIVIA D'ANGELO 11 17 EMMA WILLARD 24:53.1 8:01
76 64 MELISSA FREDERICK 9 17 EMMA WILLARD 24:57.6 8:03
77 KAYLA BELLINGER 12 20 BROADALBIN-PERTH 24:58.4 8:03
78 65 HELEN BROKAW 11 18 EMMA WILLARD 25:08.1 8:06
79 MARINA GALOFARO 12 21 NOTRE DAME-BISHOP GIBBONS 25:15.2 8:08
80 66 MELISSA CIACCIA 12 22 RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK 25:53.2 8:20
81 67 CHRISTINA ZULLO 11 19 RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK 26:09.8 8:26
82 68 ERIN PELLNAT 12 23 ICHABOD CRANE 26:12.5 8:27
83 JULIA JONES 10 20 EMMA WILLARD 26:43.1 8:36
84 69 DRISCOLL SHANNON 12 24 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 26:52.8 8:40
85 70 DAYTON ERIN 11 20 CATHOLIC CENTRAL 27:16.6 8:47
86 MARIANNA NEUBAUER 11 21 EMMA WILLARD 27:22.2 8:49
87 MEGAN PALMENTIER 11 22 HUDSON 27:25.7 8:50
88 ALICIA MC GRATH 10 21 LANSINGBURGH 27:29.8 8:51
89 CECILIA HILL 9 18 CANAJOHARIE-FT PLAIN 27:53.8 8:59
90 71 AMANDA BARROR 10 22 RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK 28:08.7 9:04
91 KARISSA BULGER 10 23 LANSINGBURGH 28:57.9 9:20
92 72 CHEZENNE SEYMOUR 12 25 ICHABOD CRANE 33:53.2 10:55
93 73 HEATHER SLURFF 11 23 RAVENA-COEYMANS-SELKIRK 40:00.0 12:53