Kellenberg Memorial Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.71 | SB | Olivia Arlene Coletta | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
7.72 | SB | Andrea McPherson | 6th | Prelims H6 | Full |
7.79 | Andrea McPherson | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7.80 | Olivia Arlene Coletta | 8th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
7.90 | SB | Claire O'Regan | 11th | Prelims H2 | Full |
7.98 | SB | Kailee Alberto | 14th | Prelims H3 | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.88 | SB | Camryn Beckford | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
41.93 | Camryn Beckford | 4th | Prelims H2 | Full | |
42.44 | SB | Gabrielle Buissereth | 5th | Prelims H7 | Full |
42.47 | Gabrielle Buissereth | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
44.36 | SB | Grace Massillon | 9th | Prelims H2 | Full |
45.95 | SB | Ariana Baldwin | 13th | Prelims H7 | Full |
48.23 | Tori Smith | 24th | Prelims H3 | Full | |
49.30 | Christina Faber | 28th | Prelims H6 | Full | |
50.23 | SB | Chloe Benoit | 31st | Prelims H7 | Full |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:42.66 | SB | Maya Richardson | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
1:59.84 | SB | Mary-kate-lynn Trotta | 20th | Finals H2 | Full |
2:00.28 | SB | Hannah Cleary | 25th | Finals H5 | Full |
2:03.09 | Claire O'Brien | 27th | Finals H4 | Full | |
2:05.48 | SB | Riley Martin | 30th | Finals H4 | Full |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:55.86 | Maureen Lewin | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:02.12 | Nora Bennett | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
3:13.31 | SB | Madeline Lay | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
3:23.50 | SB | Grace Browne | 14th | Finals H2 | Full |
3:24.91 | SB | Lauren Bernic | 18th | Finals H3 | Full |
3:31.32 | SB | Nicole Targia | 24th | Finals H2 | Full |
3:39.84 | SB | Claire O'Hara | 32nd | Finals H3 | Full |
3:45.07 | Meghan Capitelli | 35th | Finals H3 | Full | |
3:58.24 | Jacqueline Quinn | 43rd | Finals H4 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:44.74 | SB | Maureen Lewin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
5:26.37 | SB | Claire Burns | 14th | Finals H2 | Full |
5:46.14 | SB | Rosemarie Anne Harnett | 22nd | Finals H3 | Full |
5:52.37 | SB | Emma Dougherty | 24th | Finals H3 | Full |
5:52.73 | SB | Ceili Donnelly | 25th | Finals H3 | Full |
5:55.89 | SB | Maggie Cannatella | 26th | Finals H3 | Full |
6:01.72 | SB | Clare Poscillico | 27th | Finals H3 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.99 | SB | Brianna Lausev | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
8.81 | SB | Gillian Blackwood | 1st | Prelims H2 | Full |
9.67 | Gillian Blackwood | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
9.90 | SB | Mary Casey | 9th | Prelims H3 | Full |
10.06 | Rasweiller Julia | 12th | Prelims H2 | Full | |
10.15 | SB | Allison Lawless | 15th | Prelims H6 | Full |
10.57 | Claire O'Regan | 18th | Prelims H3 | Full | |
10.68 | Eliana DeFreitas | 21st | Prelims H2 | Full | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:49.40 | Relay Team | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Full | |
1:52.76 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:08.60 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
4:45.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:45.02 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-10 | Gillian Blackwood | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-2.25 | Eliana DeFreitas | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-4.75 | Gabriella Correia | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.17 | Denzel Honore | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
7.29 | Bossuet Jules | 33rd | Prelims H1 | Full | |
7.36 | Paul Argiros | 36th | Prelims H4 | Full | |
7.56 | Edouard Augustin | 24th | Finals H2 | Full | |
7.84 | Christopher Beyers | 40th | Finals H1 | Full | |
8.24 | SB | Andrew Powers | 33rd | Finals H3 | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
39.17 | Joshua Raffington | 18th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
39.96 | SB | Kevin Marroquin | 7th | Finals H3 | Full |
40.09 | SB | Thomas Cava | 9th | Finals H4 | Full |
40.49 | SB | Alexander Belotte | 14th | Finals H11 | Full |
40.82 | SB | Seamus Graham | 18th | Finals H13 | Full |
41.12 | SB | John Duggan | 22nd | Finals H5 | Full |
41.27 | SB | Marcus Hollins | 26th | Finals H10 | Full |
41.47 | SB | Ryan Whitlock | 28th | Finals H7 | Full |
41.63 | SB | Maximilian Nettesheim | 31st | Finals H12 | Full |
41.80 | SB | Myles Hollins | 33rd | Finals H5 | Full |
42.38 | SB | Ryan Tyznar | 39th | Finals H14 | Full |
42.44 | SB | Thomas Brennan | 40th | Finals H14 | Full |
46.00 | SB | Matthew Donoghue | 79th | Finals H16 | Full |
46.79 | SB | Declan McLoughlin | 83rd | Finals H18 | Full |
47.98 | SB | Brian O'Regan | 90th | Finals H16 | Full |
49.09 | Andrew Powers | 93rd | Finals H15 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:24.31 | Erik Brown | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:28.92 | Dydro Prosper | 10th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:35.02 | SB | Evan Forero | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:37.77 | SB | Thomas McKenna | 11th | Finals H3 | Full |
4:43.95 | SB | Brendan Connelly | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
4:48.38 | SB | Dylan Ambroise | 22nd | Finals H3 | Full |
4:50.86 | SB | Andrew Suarez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
4:54.65 | SB | Anthony Suarez | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
5:09.59 | Rolando Ramos | 18th | Finals H2 | Full | |
5:26.59 | SB | Matt Gornstein | 33rd | Finals H4 | Full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:04.02 | SB | Dylan Ambroise | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.99 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:48.34 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:11.54 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-9.25 | SB | Timothy O'Brien | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |