Boys 55m Dash Prelims - Sophomore Red
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Heat
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Barrett, Savian Our Lady Of 6.86q 1
2 Filse-me, Christian North Babylon 6.94q 3
3 Burgess, Artie Coatesville Area 6.97q 4
4 Lanouette, Noah Conestoga 7.02q 3
5 Keegan, Art Haddonfield 7.02q 5
6 Washington, Tyrese Neptune 7.04q 2
7 Torcini, Mike Methacton 7.04q 5
8 Harris, Malachi Coatesville Area 7.12q 1
9 Clement, Donovan Deptford 7.13 1
10 Koniers, Ben La Salle College 7.19 4
11 Harris, Chase St. Georges Tech 7.20 5
12 Barret-Jennings, Rajan Coatesville Area 7.22 5
13 DeeLee, Tre St. John Neu 7.22 4
14 Fountain, Jr, Juan Appoquinimink 7.22 6
15 Robinson, Jamir Deptford 7.22 7
16 Smith, Damon Gonzaga 7.25 6
17 Hamlet, Mikel Deptford 7.26 3
18 Sullivan, Liam Smithtown West 7.27 7
19 Robinson, Victor St. Georges Tech 7.27 7
20 Wilson, Robert Wissahickon 7.27 4
21 Selzer, David Ward Melville 7.27 6
22 Arzillo, Tommy Lenape 7.28 3
23 Gearing, Nathan Delaware Mil 7.28 3
24 Williams, Shaquille Imhotep Charter Sch 7.31 7
25 Hunter, Adonis Cheltenham 7.33 9
26 Calderon, Angelo Cherokee 7.33 9
27 Fronda, Justin Gonzaga 7.35 8
28 watson, roel South Shore 7.39 5
29 Kargbo, Amad North Brunswick 7.42 5
30 Deyesso, Tom Pennridge 7.43 3
31 Elliott, Mekhi Imhotep Charter Sch 7.45 9
32 Stump, Payton Kutztown Area 7.52 2
33 Deyesso, Mike Pennridge 7.54 4
34 Johnson, Adam Norristown Area 7.57 1
35 Louriero, Alex Colts Neck 7.60 7
36 Valley, Ryan Rancocas Valley 7.61 6
37 Christian, Jacob Colts Neck 7.63 8
38 Jordan, Leo Poly Prep Co 7.64 3
39 Hahn, James Delaware Mil 7.65 9
40 Morgan, Nicholas Rancocas Valley 7.66 1
41 Miranda, Dominic Coatesville Area 7.67 4
42 Owens, Tony Neptune 7.68 1
43 Williams, Sidiqq Cheltenham 7.71 6
44 Swittenburg, Isaiah Norristown Area 7.73 9
45 Lugo, Gabe Colts Neck 7.75 2
46 Caraballo, Joshua Coatesville Area 7.81 5
47 Rivera, Paolo North Brunswick 7.88 8
48 Bartolomeo, Brandon Colts Neck 7.91 6
49 Miller, Harrison Colts Neck 7.95 7
50 Aagaz, Baiz Germantown Academy 7.96 9
51 Debelak, Josh Glen Ridge 8.05 8
52 Jaskot, Will Salesianum 8.07 8
53 Nesbitt, Tyneiko Petrides 8.14 6
54 Spann, Tyler Our Lady Of 8.31 6
55 Erkin, Mutlu Petrides 8.67 5
56 Witowski, Richard Coatesville Area 9.95 4
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex - Site License 1/27/2018 - 10:28 AM
Ocean Breeze Invitational - 1/27/2018 to 1/28/2018
High School Division
Ocean Breeze Athletic Complex
Boys 55 Meter Dash Finals Sophomore Red
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points Heat
=======================================================================
Finals
1 Barrett, Savian Our Lady Of 6.71 1
2 Filse-me, Christian North Babylon 6.87 1
3 Burgess, Artie Coatesville Area 6.94 1
4 Keegan, Art Haddonfield 6.95 1
5 Washington, Tyrese Neptune 6.96 1
6 Lanouette, Noah Conestoga 6.99 1
7 Torcini, Mike Methacton 7.04 1
8 Harris, Malachi Coatesville Area 7.07 1