Saturday Results

Licensed to The Armory HS Sports Foundation - Site License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/20/2018 09:20 PM
                  New Balance Games - 1/20/2017 to 1/21/2017                   
                            1/20/2017 to 1/21/2017                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Hannah            10 South Lakes              39.05   1 
  2 Diggs, Talitha            10 Saucon Valle             39.49   1 
  3 Miles, Porsha             11 Coatesville              40.25   2 
  4 Harris, Brianna           12 Elmont Memorial          40.77   3 
  5 Hawkins, Sydney           11 Phillipsburg             40.85   4 
  6 Perrier, Katriel          12 Springfield              41.06   2 
  7 Griffith, Daniella        12 Medgar Evers             41.07   1 
  8 Gasnick, Megan            12 Park Ridge               41.14   3 
  9 Byrnes, Ellen             12 Sacred Heart             41.36   4 
 10 Valenti, Lauren           12 Plainedge                41.59   4 
 11 Watkins, Keyann'a         11 Paul VI                  41.71   2 
 12 Fuller, Zaria             11 Uniondale                41.84   6  41.833
 13 Meade, Kayla              12 Cornwall Cen             41.84   5  41.836
 14 White, Lailah             10 Paul Robeson             41.99   6 
 15 Yarbrough, Alexandria     10 Freeport                 42.01   7 
 16 Epps, Sabria               9 Springside CHA           42.23   8 
 17 Gray, Imani               12 Elmont Memorial          42.25   8 
 18 Greene, Linise            10 New Rochelle             42.26   6 
 19 Slader, Ellissa           12 Easton Area              42.38   6 
 20 Stevens, Nia              11 Tapestry Charter         42.40   8 
 21 Valentine, Dominique      12 Immaculate               42.56   7 
 22 D'Ambrosio, Mia           10 Schalmont                42.57   8 
 23 Philbert, Mia             12 Ben Banneker             42.65   7 
 24 Brown, Kamani             10 Paul Robeson             42.69   4 
 25 Jolibois, Kaela           12 Villa Joseph Mar         42.74   5 
 26 Sanders, Siani            11 Norristown Area          42.78   5 
 27 Watkins, Earthaiza        12 Stamford                 42.81   7 
 28 Daniels, Tori              7 Valley Stream N          42.85   5 
 29 Santiago, Lauren          11 Amsterdam                42.92   4 
 30 Stith, Korrin             11 Woodlawn                 43.05   3 
 31 Adams, Olabisi            11 Springside CHA           43.18   5 
 32 Smith, Lorie              12 Springfield              43.20   7 
 33 mcGregor, brianna         12 Uniondale                43.46   7 
 34 Riley, Danielle           11 Newburgh Free            43.61   6 
 35 Albright, Emily           12 Pope John XXIII          43.71   2 
 36 Gellis, Ava               11 Paul D Schreiber         44.14   1 
 37 Moore, Elicia             11 Penn Wood                44.19   4 
 38 Sheehan, Faith            12 Stillwater Cen           44.22   1 
 39 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI                  44.40   2 
 40 Wilson, Shinelle          12 Springfield              45.32   3 
 41 Obie, Jada                12 Hauppauge                46.87   2 
 
Girls 500 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport            1:12.83   1 
        41.407 (41.407)  1:12.829 (31.423)
  2 Peoples, Paris            12 Ben Cardozo            1:13.02   2 
        39.527 (39.527)  1:13.018 (33.492)
  3 Grant, Dejah              11 C.H. Flowers           1:17.19   2 
        43.744 (43.744)  1:17.181 (33.438)
  4 Gregory, Mary             10 South Lakes            1:17.28   2 
        44.487 (44.487)  1:17.273 (32.786)
  5 Watts, Javon              10 C.H. Flowers           1:17.47   2 
        44.034 (44.034)  1:17.466 (33.433)
  6 Wright, Iantha            12 Jamaica                1:17.52   2 
        43.647 (43.647)  1:17.515 (33.869)
  7 Iannico, Patsy            12 George W Hewlett       1:19.37   1 
        46.762 (46.762)  1:19.370 (32.608)
  8 Wyatt, Jahmei              9 Clarksburg             1:19.49   1 
        46.070 (46.070)  1:19.483 (33.414)
  9 York, Sara                11 Mt Ararat              1:20.83   1 
        47.250 (47.250)  1:20.822 (33.572)
 10 Nigro, Lauren             12 Arch Carroll           1:24.72   2 
        47.712 (47.712)  1:24.717 (37.005)
 11 Turner, Makenzie             Wallenpaupack          1:25.40   1 
        48.207 (48.207)  1:25.395 (37.189)
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:46.13  2007        Danielle Tauro, Southern Regional         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey            11 Saratoga Spr           4:48.94  
        34.291 (34.291)  1:09.420 (35.129)  1:45.101 (35.682)  2:21.211 (36.110)
      2:57.508 (36.297)  3:34.054 (36.547)  4:11.164 (37.110)  4:48.934 (37.770)
  2 Dammer, Katie             12 Abington Hts           5:00.12  
        35.743 (35.743)  1:11.161 (35.419)  1:48.029 (36.869)  2:26.059 (38.031)
      3:04.775 (38.716)  3:43.406 (38.631)  4:22.824 (39.419)  5:00.112 (37.289)
  3 Sessions, Jade            12 Carmel                 5:02.07  
        35.515 (35.515)  1:10.868 (35.354)  1:47.893 (37.025)  2:26.351 (38.459)
      3:04.845 (38.494)  3:43.596 (38.752)  4:22.954 (39.358)  5:02.061 (39.108)
  4 Dinneen, Sierra           10 Notre Dame Acade       5:03.78  
        35.754 (35.754)  1:11.431 (35.678)  1:48.368 (36.937)  2:26.621 (38.253)
      3:05.266 (38.646)  3:45.007 (39.741)  4:25.127 (40.121)  5:03.773 (38.646)
  5 Maier, Maggie             10 Sacred Heart           5:07.69  
        36.041 (36.041)  1:12.156 (36.116)  1:49.946 (37.790)  2:29.402 (39.457)
      3:09.839 (40.437)  3:49.659 (39.820)  4:29.191 (39.533)  5:07.690 (38.500)
  6 Saidman, Angela           11 Immaculate             5:14.76  
        36.975 (36.975)  1:14.395 (37.421)  1:54.007 (39.612)  2:34.459 (40.452)
      3:15.134 (40.676)  3:56.694 (41.561)  4:37.649 (40.956)  5:14.753 (37.104)
  7 Lewin, Maureen            11 Kellenberg Memor       5:15.42  
        36.819 (36.819)  1:12.893 (36.075)  1:51.064 (38.171)  2:31.007 (39.944)
      3:12.641 (41.634)  3:55.224 (42.583)  4:36.911 (41.688)  5:15.411 (38.500)
  8 Gulgert, Isabelle         11 South Lakes            5:16.49  
        35.868 (35.868)  1:11.315 (35.447)  1:49.293 (37.978)  2:29.195 (39.903)
      3:10.825 (41.630)  3:53.366 (42.542)  4:36.322 (42.957)  5:16.489 (40.167)
  9 Myer, Emma                11 Pope John XXIII        5:17.71   5:17.702
        36.399 (36.399)  1:13.191 (36.792)  1:52.081 (38.890)  2:33.433 (41.353)
      3:15.918 (42.486)  3:58.251 (42.333)  4:40.117 (41.867)  5:17.702 (37.585)
 10 Rybczynski, Anna          11 West Seneca            5:17.71   5:17.704
        36.514 (36.514)  1:13.805 (37.291)  1:53.387 (39.583)  2:33.671 (40.284)
      3:15.529 (41.859)  3:56.984 (41.455)  4:39.790 (42.806)  5:17.704 (37.914)
 11 Turk, Katie                9 Carmel                 5:18.02  
        36.715 (36.715)  1:13.975 (37.260)  1:53.605 (39.631)  2:34.558 (40.953)
      3:16.234 (41.677)  3:58.022 (41.788)  4:39.546 (41.524)  5:18.016 (38.471)
 12 Kenny, Aoife              10 Baccalaureate          5:19.77  
        35.574 (35.574)  1:13.671 (38.098)  1:53.308 (39.637)  2:33.788 (40.481)
      3:15.883 (42.095)  3:57.672 (41.790)  4:40.272 (42.600)  5:19.768 (39.497)
 13 Lazarou, Olivia           12 Amsterdam              5:21.18  
        36.984 (36.984)  1:14.021 (37.038)  1:53.643 (39.622)  2:34.034 (40.392)
      3:15.974 (41.941)  3:58.097 (42.123)  4:40.415 (42.318)  5:21.172 (40.758)
 14 Sargeant, Sinead          12 Fairport               5:37.10  
        36.028 (36.028)  1:12.411 (36.383)  1:50.813 (38.402)  2:33.216 (42.403)
      3:16.613 (43.398)  4:02.230 (45.617)  4:49.684 (47.455)  5:37.098 (47.414)
 
Girls 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Coolican, Haylei          11 Westhill-Ludden        5:42.11  
        39.276 (39.276)  1:18.431 (39.155)  2:00.309 (41.878)  2:43.171 (42.862)
      3:27.301 (44.131)  4:12.626 (45.325)  4:58.702 (46.076)  5:42.106 (43.404)
  2 Danley, Skyler            11 Easton Area            5:53.41  
        41.980 (41.980)  1:24.629 (42.650)  2:08.941 (44.312)  2:54.233 (45.292)
      3:40.163 (45.930)  4:26.494 (46.332)  5:11.992 (45.499)  5:53.409 (41.418)
  3 Tesla, Sophie             11 Saratoga Spr           5:53.66  
        39.451 (39.451)  1:18.479 (39.029)  2:00.409 (41.930)  2:43.646 (43.238)
      3:29.706 (46.060)  4:18.046 (48.340)  5:06.885 (48.840)  5:53.658 (46.774)
  4 Anagnostopulos, Alexis    11 Guilderland            5:58.45  
        40.342 (40.342)  1:20.789 (40.447)  2:03.870 (43.081)  2:49.193 (45.323)
      3:37.281 (48.089)  4:25.323 (48.042)  5:13.561 (48.238)  5:58.450 (44.890)
  5 Lyons, Bridget            10 Paul VI                6:02.81  
        42.402 (42.402)  1:25.394 (42.992)  2:10.212 (44.818)  2:55.720 (45.509)
      3:43.627 (47.908)  4:30.693 (47.066)  5:17.794 (47.101)  6:02.801 (45.007)
  6 Cameron, Molly            11 Cornwall Cen           6:06.10  
        40.753 (40.753)  1:23.004 (42.252)  2:08.110 (45.106)  2:54.270 (46.160)
      3:42.028 (47.759)  4:29.679 (47.652)  5:18.041 (48.362)  6:06.098 (48.057)
  7 Schultz, Jacklyn          12 Paul VI                6:37.85  
        42.385 (42.385)  1:26.848 (44.463)  2:14.893 (48.046)  3:04.692 (49.799)
      3:56.426 (51.734)  4:50.630 (54.204)  5:44.480 (53.851)  6:37.850 (53.370)
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 12:02.16  1/21/2017   The Ursuline, Ursuline                   
                          S Flynn, S Orr, H McLean, L Flynn                 
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              11:59.32# 
       3:48.995 (3:48.995)        4:49.792 (1:00.797)        7:10.575 (2:20.784)
      11:59.320 (4:48.745)
  2 Ursuline School  'A'                               12:15.52  
       3:41.558 (3:41.558)        4:45.950 (1:04.393)        7:14.652 (2:28.703)
      12:15.517 (5:00.866)
  3 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                              12:32.76  
       3:48.253 (3:48.253)          4:44.660 (56.408)        7:11.917 (2:27.258)
      12:32.752 (5:20.835)
  4 Immaculate  'A'                                    12:40.09  
       3:48.215 (3:48.215)        4:48.238 (1:00.024)        7:12.497 (2:24.259)
      12:40.086 (5:27.589)
  5 Owen J Roberts  'A'                                12:43.98  
       3:58.518 (3:58.518)        4:59.499 (1:00.982)        7:27.518 (2:28.019)
      12:43.971 (5:16.453)
  6 Goshen Central  'A'                                12:50.37  
       4:01.278 (4:01.278)        5:02.847 (1:01.570)        7:31.378 (2:28.531)
      12:50.361 (5:18.984)
  7 Central Bucks West  'A'                            13:00.22  
       4:00.994 (4:00.994)        5:02.342 (1:01.348)        7:29.204 (2:26.862)
      13:00.217 (5:31.014)
  8 Cheltenham  'A'                                    13:06.27  
       3:55.905 (3:55.905)        5:00.096 (1:04.191)        7:37.783 (2:37.688)
      13:06.267 (5:28.484)
  9 Villa Joseph Marie  'A'                            13:11.20  
       4:05.654 (4:05.654)        5:09.396 (1:03.743)        7:33.559 (2:24.163)
      13:11.195 (5:37.637)
 10 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                         13:26.31  
       4:24.205 (4:24.205)        5:33.738 (1:09.533)        8:08.681 (2:34.943)
      13:26.308 (5:17.627)
 11 CSIHS/McCown International S  'A'                  13:31.74  
       3:55.529 (3:55.529)        5:00.942 (1:05.414)        7:33.239 (2:32.298)
      13:31.733 (5:58.494)
 -- Polytechnic Prep Country Day  'A'                        DQ  
       3:57.785 (3:57.785)        4:59.891 (1:02.106)        7:31.107 (2:31.217)
      12:57.752 (5:26.645)
 
Girls Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 49-07.25  2015        Monae Cooper, New Rochelle               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Slagus, Jessica           12 North Pocono          49-07.00  
      38-05.25  49-03.50  49-07  FOUL  FOUL  48-03
  2 Sharpe, Jannah            11 Mt Vernon             46-07.75  
      46-07.75  43-00  FOUL  39-05.50  FOUL  43-02.50
  3 Polando, Faith               Barrington            45-01.50  
      42-10.50  43-01  45-01.50  44-09.75  42-08  41-10.25
  4 Donner, Rachel            12 Iroquois              45-00.75  
      43-04  FOUL  FOUL  43-09.75  45-00.75  FOUL
  5 Lindner, Kira                Horace Greeley        44-09.25  
      44-09.25  42-09.75  44-04.75  42-06.75  42-08.75  FOUL
  6 Soto, Ilenn               10 New Rochelle         J44-09.25  
      FOUL  40-10  44-03.50  41-06.50  42-04.25  44-09.25
  7 Conte, Kaitlin            11 Marlboro Central      44-02.25  
      44-02.25  FOUL  FOUL  38-08.50  FOUL  37-01.25
  8 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       11 New Rochelle          43-08.50  
      41-03.25  41-00  43-04.50  43-08.50  43-06  FOUL
  9 Campos, Ludith            12 Mt Vernon             42-05.25  
      42-05.25  FOUL  42-01.25            
 10 Polando, Sydney              Barrington            41-05.75  
      41-04  41-05.75  30-11            
 11 Garcia, Julia             10 Cornwall Cen          41-05.50  
      41-05.50  38-09.75  39-05.50            
 12 Crockett, Sarah           11 Rome Free Academ      40-11.75  
      40-05.50  40-11.75  40-10.75            
 13 Rameriz, Gabriella        10 Rome Free Academ      39-09.25  
      30-07.25  FOUL  39-09.25            
 14 Stollberg, Mina           12 West Seneca           39-08.75  
      36-00  38-01.75  39-08.75            
 15 Manderson, Liz            11 Cornwall Cen          39-08.00  
      37-08.50  FOUL  39-08            
 16 Pelle, Amber              10 Mt Vernon             38-08.50  
      35-02.75  37-11.50  38-08.50            
 17 Major, Tiffany            12 West Seneca           38-06.50  
      30-02.25  37-01.25  38-06.50            
 18 Dorcinville, Tamera       12 Cornwall Cen          38-05.50  
      FOUL  38-05.50  FOUL            
 19 Washington, Ariana        11 New Rochelle          38-01.75  
      34-00.25  FOUL  38-01.75            
 20 Charles, Juel             11 Valley Stream N       38-00.50  
      37-01.75  38-00.50  FOUL            
 21 Reyes, Monica             11 Kingston              36-10.25  
      36-00.50  36-10.25  FOUL            
 22 Baxter-Gregory, Cheyenne  12 Young Women's         36-07.75  
      36-07.75  ND  ND            
 23 Martellucci, Jaiden        9 Easton Area           36-07.25  
      35-01.50  FOUL  36-07.25            
 24 Nellis, Anna Mae             Arlington            J36-07.25  
      36-07.25  FOUL  ND            
 25 McEachern, Victoria       11 Young Women's         36-03.50  
      36-03.50  ND  ND            
 26 Green, Stephanie          11 Kingston              35-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  35-03            
 27 Shakwi, Sanaa             12 The Masters           35-02.75  
      FOUL  35-02.75  FOUL            
 28 Jackson, Hannah           11 Arlington             33-10.75  
      33-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
 29 Coppola, Kelsey           10 Arlington             33-08.25  
      33-08.25  ND  ND            
 30 Foster, Morgan            10 Mt Vernon             31-01.75  
      FOUL  31-01.75  FOUL            
 31 Lambert, Danielle         10 West Seneca           30-09.25  
      30-09.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 32 Chevannes, Jaelyn         10 Young Women's         30-09.00  
      FOUL  30-09  FOUL            
 33 Fabrizio, Isabella        10 Cornwall Cen          30-08.00  
      30-08  FOUL  ND            
 34 Griffin, Payton           12 Shaker                30-02.50  
      30-02.50  ND  FOUL            
 35 Myricks, Journey          12 Shaker                30-01.00  
      30-01  FOUL  FOUL            
 36 Angone, Olivia            10 New Rochelle          29-06.75  
      29-06.75  ND  ND            
 37 Lavigne, Bella            12 Westhill-Ludden       26-09.25  
      26-09.25  ND  ND            
 38 Njimeni, Monique           9 New Rochelle          22-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  22-08            
 -- Love, Whitney             12 New Rochelle              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Khan, Nadia               11 Shaker                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 6:47.24  2015        Meaghan Podlaski, Colonie                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fox, Audrey               12 New Rochelle           7:04.96  
        26.300 (26.300)  1:20.678 (54.378)  2:18.035 (57.357)  3:14.943 (56.908)
      4:13.014 (58.072)  5:10.647 (57.634)  6:08.797 (58.150)  7:04.951 (56.154)
  2 Ehlers, Natalie           11 Westhampton            7:32.44  
           26.604 (26.604)          1:21.306 (54.702)          2:20.677 (59.372)
       3:21.647 (1:00.970)        4:24.897 (1:03.251)        5:29.855 (1:04.959)
       6:34.645 (1:04.790)          7:32.440 (57.796)
  3 Riegel, Sophie            11 George W Hewlett       7:37.00  
           25.716 (25.716)          1:20.948 (55.233)          2:20.624 (59.676)
       3:22.881 (1:02.258)        4:26.489 (1:03.608)        5:31.032 (1:04.543)
       6:35.402 (1:04.371)        7:37.000 (1:01.599)
  4 Karozichian, Elysse       11 Byram Hills            8:01.70  
           28.589 (28.589)          1:27.039 (58.451)        2:29.019 (1:01.980)
       3:34.618 (1:05.600)        4:40.798 (1:06.180)        5:48.870 (1:08.073)
       6:57.192 (1:08.323)        8:01.693 (1:04.501)
  5 Wakely, Ashleigh          10 Massapequa             8:04.52  
           27.832 (27.832)          1:27.386 (59.554)        2:30.110 (1:02.725)
       3:34.937 (1:04.827)        4:41.178 (1:06.242)        5:49.193 (1:08.015)
       6:58.078 (1:08.885)        8:04.511 (1:06.433)
  6 Benkleman, Emily          12 West Seneca            8:11.50  
           30.049 (30.049)        1:31.818 (1:01.770)        2:37.822 (1:06.004)
       3:44.829 (1:07.007)        4:50.318 (1:05.490)        5:56.816 (1:06.498)
       7:05.682 (1:08.867)        8:11.493 (1:05.811)
  7 Chen, Bernice             11 Stuyvesant             8:20.08  
           29.238 (29.238)        1:30.665 (1:01.428)        2:37.031 (1:06.366)
       3:44.468 (1:07.438)        4:53.740 (1:09.272)        6:04.022 (1:10.283)
       7:16.519 (1:12.497)        8:20.079 (1:03.560)
  8 Cheung, Jeanette          11 Stuyvesant             8:20.89  
           28.858 (28.858)          1:28.783 (59.926)        2:32.387 (1:03.604)
       3:41.400 (1:09.014)        4:51.628 (1:10.229)        6:04.177 (1:12.549)
       7:15.832 (1:11.655)        8:20.882 (1:05.051)
  9 Oceguera, Julissa         10 New Rochelle           8:21.89  
           30.855 (30.855)        1:33.571 (1:02.717)        2:37.475 (1:03.905)
       3:44.087 (1:06.612)        4:54.165 (1:10.079)        6:05.388 (1:11.224)
       7:16.747 (1:11.359)        8:21.888 (1:05.142)
 10 Barragan, Stephanie       10 New Rochelle           8:37.59  
           31.122 (31.122)        1:33.958 (1:02.837)        2:38.874 (1:04.917)
       3:48.731 (1:09.858)        5:01.651 (1:12.920)        6:15.010 (1:13.360)
       7:29.026 (1:14.016)        8:37.582 (1:08.556)
 11 Diaz, Martha               9 New Rochelle           8:44.74  
           31.294 (31.294)        1:35.430 (1:04.136)        2:42.976 (1:07.547)
       3:54.011 (1:11.035)        5:06.796 (1:12.785)        6:19.580 (1:12.785)
       7:33.762 (1:14.183)        8:44.739 (1:10.977)
 12 Stealey, Katelyn           9 Massapequa             8:54.60  
           30.152 (30.152)        1:34.327 (1:04.175)        2:44.675 (1:10.349)
       3:57.538 (1:12.863)        5:10.504 (1:12.967)        6:28.326 (1:17.822)
       7:44.590 (1:16.264)        8:54.596 (1:10.007)
 13 Bachana, Cecilia          10 Stuyvesant             8:55.44  
           30.001 (30.001)        1:31.162 (1:01.161)        2:39.375 (1:08.214)
       3:55.213 (1:15.838)        5:11.773 (1:16.560)        6:30.299 (1:18.527)
       7:35.652 (1:05.353)        8:55.433 (1:19.781)
 14 Boyle, Sarah              11 Nanuet                 8:58.53  
           29.728 (29.728)        1:33.097 (1:03.369)        2:43.071 (1:09.975)
       3:55.523 (1:12.453)        5:09.339 (1:13.816)        6:25.630 (1:16.292)
       7:43.199 (1:17.570)        8:58.526 (1:15.327)
 15 Lew, Kayla                11 Stuyvesant             9:00.68  
           27.420 (27.420)        1:28.515 (1:01.096)        2:37.398 (1:08.883)
       3:51.853 (1:14.455)        5:09.947 (1:18.095)        6:28.516 (1:18.570)
       7:47.827 (1:19.311)        9:00.676 (1:12.850)
 16 Russello, Emma               Pelham Memorial        9:37.58  
           34.466 (34.466)        1:44.080 (1:09.615)        2:59.222 (1:15.142)
       4:17.844 (1:18.623)        5:37.205 (1:19.362)        6:58.354 (1:21.150)
       8:16.881 (1:18.527)        9:37.575 (1:20.694)
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.01  2015        Brenessa Thompson, Medgar Evers             
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Waller, Hannah            10 South Lakes               7.05q  1 
  2 Cook, Jonae               12 Norristown Area           7.16q  9 
  3 Goffe, Toshel             11 Paul Robeson              7.17q  4 
  4 Hawkins, Sydney           11 Phillipsburg              7.18q  3 
  5 Cornish, Najiya           12 Ursuline Aca              7.26q  2 
  6 Richards, Indya           11 Gates Chili               7.30q  8 
  7 Wright, Iantha            12 Jamaica                   7.32q  7 
  8 Alvarez, Ajae             12 Egg Harbor Twp            7.36q 16  7.352
  9 Jones, Erikah             12 Middletown DE             7.36  10  7.354
 10 Princz, Lauren               Egg Harbor Twp            7.38   6 
 11 Nicely, Otavia            10 Taft Educational          7.39  14 
 12 Epps, Sabria               9 Springside CHA            7.40  23 
 13 Valenti, Lauren           12 Plainedge                 7.43  22 
 14 Meade, Kayla              12 Cornwall Cen              7.44  16 
 15 Cheatham, Maya            11 Young Women's             7.48  21  7.476
 16 Beekman, Charli            9 Amsterdam                 7.48  18  7.479
 17 Moss, Jayla               11 Cheektowaga               7.49  11 
 18 Andrews, Yesenia          10 Springfield               7.51   5 
 19 McGowan, Gianna            9 Island Trees              7.52  23  7.517
 19 Obie, Jada                12 Hauppauge                 7.52  15  7.517
 21 Hypolite, Jamika          12 Mt Vernon                 7.53  11  7.522
 22 Bowers, Sania              9 Norristown Area           7.53   2  7.527
 23 James, Teliyah            10 Norristown Area           7.54  12 
 24 Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodlawn                  7.56  21 
 25 Higgins, Ayanna           12 Hempstead                 7.58  13 
 26 Stevens, Nia              11 Tapestry Charter          7.60  18 
 27 Richardson, Cori          11 Windsor                   7.61  22 
 28 Watkins, Earthaiza        12 Stamford                  7.64   1  7.636
 29 Tahbaz, Nora              11 Pelham Memorial           7.64  19  7.637
 30 Cristino, Jessica            Horace Greeley            7.65   9  7.649
 30 Stith, Korrin             11 Woodlawn                  7.65  15  7.649
 32 Nesvold, Lily             11 The Chapin                7.66   4  7.653
 33 Musa, Justina             12 Guilderland               7.66   4  7.655
 34 Brown, Tia Marie          12 Windsor                   7.66  20  7.656
 35 Hunter, Taylor            12 Tapestry Charter          7.67  12 
 36 Liverpool, Syaira          9 Albany                    7.68  20 
 37 Santana, Brenda           12 Amsterdam                 7.70  20 
 38 Junior, Mercedes          12 Middletown NY             7.71  17  7.702
 39 Crosswhite, Arianna       10 New Rochelle              7.71  21  7.703
 40 Shin, Hannah              12 Fairport                  7.71  11  7.709
 41 Philbert, Mia             12 Ben Banneker              7.72  10  7.711
 42 Barnes, Taylor            11 Cardinal Spellma          7.72   2  7.720
 42 Konadu, Rhema             10 South Lakes               7.72   1  7.720
 44 Edwards, Faith            10 Young Women's             7.73  14 
 45 Clarke, Jordyn            11 Saratoga Spr              7.74   1  7.731
 46 Britt, Jordan             11 West Springfield          7.74   9  7.739
 47 Cooper, Mia               10 Hershey                   7.75  23 
 48 Roberts, Sheri-Dawn       12 Schenectady               7.77   7 
 49 Camacho, Athena           10 Windsor                   7.80   8  7.793
 50 Harris, Zoe               10 Niskayuna                 7.80  12  7.794
 51 Bilbro, Jessica           12 Lawrence                  7.80  14  7.796
 52 Juwillie, Mariel          11 Clarksburg                7.81  16 
 53 Smith, Alyssa             10 South Lakes               7.82  19  7.811
 54 Mathews, Hope             12 Malverne                  7.82   6  7.812
 55 Williams, Mikaylin           Saugerties                7.82  13  7.813
 56 Ngoopos, Mirielle         12 Tapestry Charter          7.82  20  7.818
 57 Deveau, Saige             11 East Lyme                 7.82   6  7.819
 58 Velazquez, Zuliem         12 J P McCaskey              7.83  10  7.822
 59 Doriski, Julia            11 Niskayuna                 7.83  22  7.826
 60 Lindsay, Kaliyah          10 Kingston                  7.83  13  7.830
 61 Scatliffe, Telicia        12 Young Women's             7.84  19 
 62 Hicks, Lillian             9 Fairport                  7.85   8  7.849
 63 McNally, Bridget          10 Pope John XXIII           7.85  11  7.850
 64 Duchaussee, Maddy         10 Saratoga Spr              7.86  22  7.856
 65 Kenny, Faith              12 Sacred Heart              7.86   9  7.860
 66 Petruzzelli, Samantha     12 Ridgefield                7.87   6  7.861
 67 Yang, Yilinn              12 Ardsley Union             7.87  17  7.868
 68 Douglas, Caroline         12 Carmel                    7.88   9  7.874
 69 Ritter, Samantha          12 Fairport                  7.88  23  7.876
 70 Canty, Kaila              10 J P McCaskey              7.89  21 
 71 Cassaday, Amelia          10 Southern Leh              7.90  17  7.894
 72 Sheehan, Faith            12 Stillwater Cen            7.90  14  7.895
 73 Maillet, Cecilia          11 Onteora                   7.91   5  7.901
 73 McLeod, Ava               12 Sullivan West             7.91   7  7.901
 75 Brown, Aisha              12 Islip                     7.91   9  7.907
 76 Whyte, Kadie Ann          10 Schenectady               7.93   7  7.923
 77 Longendyke, Livi          11 Kingston                  7.93   2  7.928
 78 Arey, Nicole              12 Islip                     7.93   8  7.930
 79 Becker, Sam               11 Sullivan West             7.95  21  7.941
 79 Jordan, Nilah             10 Springside CHA            7.95  18  7.941
 81 Minkin, Grace             11 Niskayuna                 7.95  16  7.944
 82 Wright, Aniyah            11 St. Mark's                7.96  10  7.956
 83 Berry, Lauren             12 Emma Willard              7.96  15  7.959
 84 Chaudhry, Azka            12 Herricks                  7.97   3 
 85 Massie-Vereker, Violet    11 Pelham Memorial           7.98  18 
 86 McBride, Jenna             9 Plainedge                 7.99  19  7.981
 87 Knight, Caroline          10 Ursuline Aca              7.99   8  7.982
 88 Stewart, Teneshia         12 William H Max             8.01  18 
 89 Morse, Kaia               11 Coatesville               8.02  13  8.012
 90 Pierre-Paul, Sabrina         Young Women's             8.02   4  8.014
 91 Velasquez, Ayenaliz       11 Port Chester              8.02  17  8.018
 92 Galeano, Melanie          11 Sacred Heart              8.03   5  8.021
 93 Kelly, J'Naya             11 East Lyme                 8.03   7  8.022
 94 Fils, Athalie             11 Stamford                  8.03  13  8.025
 94 Barnswell, Jessica        12 Ben Banneker              8.03  11  8.025
 96 Earle, Alexandria         10 Sacred Heart              8.04   5 
 97 Nguyen, Vy-Ha             12 Hendrick Hudson           8.07  19  8.064
 98 Lauria, Emma              11 Pelham Memorial           8.07   2  8.065
 99 Gonzalez, Melissa          9 St Francis P              8.07  12  8.067
100 Wilson, Heather           11 Hauppauge                 8.08   4 
101 Su, Megan                 12 Jericho                   8.09  20  8.089
102 Parrish, Aaliyah          10 Coatesville               8.09   5  8.090
103 Brown, Savonah               J P McCaskey              8.10   6 
104 Davis, Christina          11 Schenectady               8.11  14 
105 Morse, Lina               10 Albany                    8.12  21  8.116
106 Lafargue, Alexis           9 Sacred Heart              8.12  11  8.118
107 McLeod, Mya               10 Stamford                  8.13   5 
108 Smith, Kaitlyn             9 Kings Park                8.14  17 
109 Johnson, Cameron           9 Norristown Area           8.15  16 
110 Cristiano, Ava            12 Emma Willard              8.16  22 
111 Taylor, Jayden            11 Ardsley Union             8.17  12 
112 McLaughlin, Bre           10 Stillwater Cen            8.18  22 
113 Agyekum, Afua              9 Pope John XXIII           8.19   6  8.183
114 Ode, Oceane                9 Westhampton               8.19  20  8.187
114 Kamdar, Jasmine           12 Herricks                  8.19   5  8.187
116 Blackman, Samantha        10 Ardsley Union             8.20  17  8.192
117 Blackwood, Monique        11 Middletown NY             8.20  17  8.196
118 McIntyre, Caitlin         10 Westhill-Ludden           8.20  21  8.198
119 Abate, Julia              11 Hauppauge                 8.21   3 
120 Grelak, Susan             12 Pinelands Reg             8.22  15 
121 Rivera, Luca              11 Pelham Memorial           8.24   3 
122 Fernandez, Rosalina       11 Middletown NY             8.25   2 
123 Hopkins, Jia               9 Coatesville               8.27  16  8.263
124 Ciambrone, Micaela        10 Kings Park                8.27   1  8.267
125 Young, Ajhane             11 Stamford                  8.27   1  8.270
126 Watson, Zaria              9 Coatesville               8.32  12 
127 Aldous, Katy              10 Niskayuna                 8.35  23 
128 Pacenza, Haley               Marlboro Central          8.36   2 
129 Johnson, Olivia           10 Kings Park                8.37  13 
130 Host, Alyssa              11 Plainedge                 8.38  17 
131 DiMarco, Julia            11 Paul VI                   8.39   9  8.383
132 Andreoli, Amanda          11 Port Chester              8.39   8  8.386
133 Ryan, Madeline            12 Kings Park                8.41  18  8.406
134 Brinsko, Paige            10 Stillwater Cen            8.41  19  8.407
135 Ryan, Alexa               10 Cristo Rey Phila          8.42  16 
136 Mullady, Katie            12 Kings Park                8.45   6  8.445
137 DiMaio, Aliana             9 Springside CHA            8.45  11  8.447
138 Marrero, Kayla             9 Cristo Rey Phila          8.46  11 
139 Blaise, Amani             10 Holy Trinity              8.47  10 
140 Weal, Destiny             11 Springside CHA            8.48  20 
141 Geneus, Jeanica           12 Trinity School            8.50   7 
142 Ward, Logan               12 New Hyde Park             8.51  15 
143 Palmeri, Francesca         9 St Francis P              8.52  13 
144 Conde, Aiba                  Jamaica                   8.55   4 
145 Wall, Haley                  Pelham Memorial           8.57  12 
146 George, Katelyn            9 Herricks                  8.59  20 
147 Salerno, Allie             9 Columbia G&P              8.60  21 
148 Panker, Erin              10 JFK Catholic              8.65  14 
149 Miller, Nyasia             9 Paul VI                   8.67  22 
150 Schmidt, Jennifer          9 Herricks                  8.70  23 
151 Cheung, Dorcas               Horace Greeley            8.71  14 
152 Davis, Meganb             10 Onteora                   8.74   4 
153 Munoz, Cierra                Campus Magnet             8.75  15  8.742
154 Robinson, Mary            11 Plumstead Christ          8.75   8  8.750
155 DiMezza, Samantha         10 Islip                     8.77  19 
156 Poppitt, Mia               9 St. Mark's                8.79  17 
157 Napoli, Camila             9 Port Chester              8.80  22 
158 Cheeseboro, Charlina      11 Columbia G&P              8.81  18  8.806
159 Haddad, Mia                9 Columbia G&P              8.81  13  8.808
160 Odom, Danaiya                Campus Magnet             8.87   8 
161 Reyes, Kiara              12 Port Chester              8.88  23 
162 Sung, Carol                  New Hyde Park             8.91  16 
163 Ciliberto, Claire          9 Paul VI                   8.97   8 
164 Gaston, Victoria          10 Pope John XXIII           8.98  15 
165 Harrison, A'Shea          11 Cristo Rey Phila          8.99   7 
166 Louis, Victoria           10 Arch Carroll              9.02  14 
167 Georges, Nindi             9 Paul VI                   9.25   9 
168 Elliott, Daeyahn          10 Arch Carroll              9.38   1 
169 Berkowitz, Lindsay        11 Ardsley Union             9.48   4 
170 Kiyaga, MaKayla            9 Paul VI                   9.75   3 
171 Williams, Michaela        12 Holy Trinity              9.79   6 
172 Chati, Nikki              12 St Francis P              9.93   4 
173 Genus, Rammona            11 New Rochelle             11.30  19 
 -- Bowers, Chardonnay        10 Norristown Area             FS   3 
 -- Cohen, Rebecca            11 Ridgefield                  FS  23 
 
Girls 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.01  2015        Brenessa Thompson, Medgar Evers             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Waller, Hannah            10 South Lakes               6.99# 
  2 Goffe, Toshel             11 Paul Robeson              7.10  
  3 Hawkins, Sydney           11 Phillipsburg              7.12   7.115
  4 Cook, Jonae               12 Norristown Area           7.12   7.117
  5 Cornish, Najiya           12 Ursuline Aca              7.15  
  6 Richards, Indya           11 Gates Chili               7.26  
  7 Alvarez, Ajae             12 Egg Harbor Twp            7.33  
  8 Wright, Iantha            12 Jamaica                   7.35  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lozano, Gabriella         12 West Springfield         42.34   1 
  2 Toodles, Shaniyh          10 Penn Wood                42.83   6 
  3 Blackheart, Jada             JFK                      42.84   1 
  4 Omokeni, Enyero            9 Freeport                 42.84   5 
  5 Post, Nicole              11 South Lakes              43.21   1 
  6 Brown, Tia Marie          12 Windsor                  43.23   2 
  7 Doriski, Julia            11 Niskayuna                43.41   3 
  8 Richardson, Alexandra     12 Milford Mill             43.46   1 
  9 Cleveland, Rachel          9 Windsor                  43.55   9 
 10 Guerrier, Michema         12 Uniondale                43.56   1 
 11 Lynch, Katie              10 Mt Ararat                43.68   4 
 12 Lindsay, Kaliyah          10 Kingston                 43.74   7 
 13 Jessie, Jurnee             9 Norristown Area          43.76  10 
 14 Cooper, Jalah             10 Windsor                  43.77   2 
 15 Reed, Jasmine             12 Easton Area              43.78   5 
 16 McHenry, Camille          12 Windsor                  43.83   2 
 17 McCloskey, Alyssa         12 Clarksburg               43.89  12 
 18 Gilbert, Ianna            10 Young Women's            43.93  16 
 19 Brown, Teja               10 Pope John XXIII          43.94   8 
 20 Corpora, Nina             11 Easton Area              43.96   6 
 21 Carroll, Moira            11 Ursuline Aca             43.97   9 
 22 Dabroi, Carrina           11 Ridgefield               44.08   4 
 23 Longendyke, Livi          11 Kingston                 44.09   8 
 24 Alexis, Madison           12 Windsor                  44.16   7 
 25 Keady, Sarah              10 Pinelands Reg            44.16   8 
 26 Griffin, Nia              10 West Springfield         44.17   6 
 27 Parchinski, Emily         10 Brookfield               44.18   7 
 28 Fitzpatrick, Wyley        10 Mt Ararat                44.24   4 
 29 Moss, Jayla               11 Cheektowaga              44.29  11 
 30 Alexandru, Emily          10 Trumbull                 44.40  17 
 31 Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodlawn                 44.45   5 
 32 Batson, Nisha             11 Uniondale                44.47   3 
 33 Galeano, Melanie          11 Sacred Heart             44.48  11 
 34 Lippert, Lily             12 Clarksburg               44.49   2 
 35 Gilligan, Lauren          12 Windsor                  44.63   7 
 36 Becker, Sam               11 Sullivan West            44.64  11 
 37 Kenny, Faith              12 Sacred Heart             44.64   9 
 38 Martinez-Arraya, Abril    11 Greenwich                44.79  11 
 39 Hoffman, Kallie           10 Byram Hills              44.79   7 
 40 Smith, Alyssa             10 South Lakes              44.80  10 
 41 Bock, Anna                 9 West Springfield         44.80   5 
 42 Konde, Fanta              12 Penn Wood                44.84   6 
 43 Guild, Breanna            10 Cornwall Cen             44.85   2 
 44 Lambert, Breanna          12 West Seneca              44.92   3 
 45 Caraluzzi, Hailey          9 Brookfield               44.94  15 
 46 Richardson, Cori          11 Windsor                  45.04   2 
 47 Harris, Zoe               10 Niskayuna                45.07   3 
 48 Robertson, Hannah         12 West Springfield         45.07  15 
 49 Thompson, Jada            11 New Rochelle             45.08   4 
 50 Guerre, Kayla             12 Elmont Memorial          45.12  13 
 51 Epler, Lauren             12 Hershey                  45.14  13 
 52 Brown, Imani              12 Cristo Rey Phila         45.19  14 
 53 Shields, Brooke           11 Clarksburg               45.26   9 
 54 Phillips, Israel          12 Elmont Memorial          45.26   9 
 55 Alabre, Briane            11 Windsor                  45.30   8 
 56 Large, Katherine          11 Greenwich                45.39  15 
 57 Barnswell, Jessica        12 Ben Banneker             45.42  10 
 58 Konadu, Rhema             10 South Lakes              45.42   7 
 59 Wright, Aniyah            11 St. Mark's               45.45   3 
 60 Wall, Haley                  Pelham Memorial          45.48  11 
 61 Uhl, Allison              12 Park Ridge               45.54   5 
 62 Wilson, Heather           11 Hauppauge                45.77  14 
 63 Daviero, Megan            12 Niskayuna                45.82  11 
 64 Koes, Kristina            11 Niskayuna                45.84   4 
 65 Broderick, Lindsey           Carmel                   45.85  11 
 66 VanHorne, Julia           12 Saratoga Spr             45.86  11 
 67 Jackson, Heaven           10 Young Women's            45.87  13 
 68 Maddison, Lauren          11 Easton Area              45.93   8 
 69 Lawrence, Brooklyn         9 Cheektowaga              45.95  11 
 70 Hicks, Lillian             9 Fairport                 45.99  10 
 71 Caan, Olivia              11 Greenwich                46.03  14 
 72 Kirk, Lillimae            10 New Rochelle             46.03  16 
 73 McFadden, Kayla           10 Penn Wood                46.08   6 
 74 Alleyne, Za'Nia           11 J P McCaskey             46.11  22 
 75 Minkin, Grace             11 Niskayuna                46.13   4 
 76 Riek, Natasha              9 Ridgefield               46.15  14 
 77 Langis, Katherine         10 Ridgefield               46.16  14 
 78 Gatti, Teresa             11 Hauppauge                46.20  12 
 79 Williams, Mikaylin           Saugerties               46.20   5 
 80 Erhunmwunsee, Janice       9 Elmont Memorial          46.21  16 
 81 Sedensky, Audrey          12 Immaculate               46.21  15 
 82 Regenbaum, Casey          11 Cornwall Cen             46.26  14 
 83 McBride, Jenna             9 Plainedge                46.27  10 
        46.264 (46.264)
 84 Jordan, Nilah             10 Springside CHA           46.29   8 
 85 Petruzzelli, Samantha     12 Ridgefield               46.29  12 
 86 Joseph, Jhenne            11 New Rochelle             46.31  13 
 87 Ofosu-Davis, Nyera        11 West Springfield         46.38   1 
 88 Jacobs, Annabel           10 Scarsdale                46.39  15 
 89 Perez, Sophia             10 Cornwall Cen             46.40   3 
 90 Shpilrain, Marie           9 Riverdale Co             46.41  16 
 91 Rayle, Aly                12 South Lakes              46.45  12 
 92 O'Connor, Charlotte        9 Warwick Valley           46.59   6 
 93 Fish, Emily               12 Fairport                 46.59  10 
 94 Seklir, Kate              11 Riverdale Co             46.63  14 
 95 Montgomery, Skylar        11 South Lakes              46.64  13 
 96 Edwards, Jaadyn           10 J P McCaskey             46.74  19 
 97 Simpson, Josette          11 Riverdale Co             46.75  17 
 98 Young, Ajhane             11 Stamford                 46.76  13 
 99 Gendels, Ashley           11 Wantagh                  46.77  19 
100 Carson, Danielle          11 Wantagh                  46.78  19 
101 Cayne, Kalyn              11 Elmont Memorial          46.80  19 
102 Pardo, Alana              11 South Lakes              46.84  13 
103 Hebert, Avery             11 Stillwater Cen           46.85  14 
104 Britt, Jordan             11 West Springfield         46.91  11 
105 Fischer, Lily             11 Gill St Bernards         46.98  18 
106 Bowman, Jada                 J P McCaskey             47.01  18 
107 Williams, Jada            10 Greenwich                47.06  13 
108 Conroy, Catherine         11 Ridgefield               47.08  12 
109 Ritter, Samantha          12 Fairport                 47.22   9 
110 Reed, Courtney            10 Easton Area              47.23  17 
111 Decker, Sarah             10 Niskayuna                47.24  12 
112 Castelli, Cameron         11 Greenwich                47.28  15 
113 Wise, Marissa              9 Niskayuna                47.35  12 
114 Fils, Athalie             11 Stamford                 47.37  20 
115 Hoogs, Alyssa             11 Niskayuna                47.43  12 
116 Shilling, Camryn          11 Carmel                   47.45  15 
117 Gellar, Hannah            12 East Lyme                47.46  15 
118 Creary-Miller, Asiya      12 FDR                      47.48  13 
119 Sablah, Ciara             12 Freeport                 47.55  16 
120 Fousek, Kat               12 Emma Willard             47.57  15 
121 Cartee, Morganne          10 Immaculate               47.68  17 
122 Allspach, Maegan          11 Goshen Central           47.72  18 
123 Cohen, Rebecca            11 Ridgefield               47.74  12 
124 Guerrier, Roodginia       11 Elmont Memorial          47.78  19 
125 Raji, Khairat             11 Emma Willard             47.78  15 
126 Emery, Allison            11 Pelham Memorial          47.79  15 
127 Sykes, Shelby             11 Cristo Rey Phila         47.86  24 
128 Stevenson, Zoe            11 Mt Ararat                47.89  18 
129 Mann, Jayden               9 Tapestry Charter         47.90  12 
130 Williams, Jasmine         10 Clarksburg               47.91  12 
131 Conboy, Catherine         11 Saratoga Spr             47.96  19 
132 Bale-Crowder, Sarah       12 Cornwall Cen             47.96  18 
133 Juwillie, Mariel          11 Clarksburg               48.07  18 
134 Pinsonault, Grace         10 Pope John XXIII          48.15  14 
135 Vadala, Nina              11 West Seneca              48.15  18 
136 Temple, Holly             10 Mt Ararat                48.17  21 
137 McLeod, Mya               10 Stamford                 48.19  21 
138 Fernandez, Rosalina       11 Middletown NY            48.20  22 
139 Jones, Cierra             10 Mt Vernon                48.22  18 
140 Jackson, Kyla             10 Freeport                 48.26  15 
141 Joseph, Nicole            11 New Hyde Park            48.33  13 
142 Colas, Chellsie           11 White Plains             48.35  20 
143 Nguyen, Vy-Ha             12 Hendrick Hudson          48.37  16 
144 Harriston, Daija          11 Binghamton               48.45  21 
145 Chang, Hannah             11 Hendrick Hudson          48.49  16 
146 Oyebola, Blessing         12 Elmont Memorial          48.50  21 
147 Abate, Julia              11 Hauppauge                48.57  14 
148 April, Mamarella          12 Carmel                   48.57  17 
149 Collins, Kamerin          10 C.H. Flowers             48.61  22 
150 Brown, Kyana              11 Young Women's            48.63  16 
151 Guillaume, Britney           Campus Magnet            48.66  23 
152 Rignola, Paige            11 Westhampton              48.75  19 
153 English, Gabrielle        10 Elmont Memorial          48.79  16 
154 Launzinger, Kerry         11 Carmel                   48.80  17 
155 Gauker, Emily             11 Villa Joseph Mar         48.81  17 
156 Murphy, Maryrose             Carmel                   48.86  17 
157 Aldous, Katy              10 Niskayuna                48.90  14 
158 Jahrmarkt, Samantha       10 Scarsdale                48.91  20 
159 Iassogna, Lianne          12 Trumbull                 48.91  17 
160 Rosin, Ellie              12 Radnor                   48.94  18 
161 Day, Amy                  10 St. Mark's               49.06  13 
162 Gasparo, Sofia             9 Ridgefield               49.07  20 
163 Denion, Joanna             9 Scarsdale                49.11  18 
164 Cort, Nya                 11 Malverne                 49.16  17 
165 Riley, Britney            12 Elmont Memorial          49.18  18 
166 Williams, Kristen         11 South Lakes              49.23  13 
167 Ajanlekoko, Olutoyosi        Campus Magnet            49.23  21 
168 Faulk, Alyssa             10 Elmont Memorial          49.28  16 
169 Tramont, Kacey            11 St. Mark's               49.30  19 
170 Diop, Fatou                  Young Women's            49.35  16 
171 Barnaby, Deyanna             Elmont Memorial          49.43  19 
172 Toma, Elizabeth           10 Massapequa               49.62  22 
173 Backich, Avamarie         10 Villa Joseph Mar         49.68  20 
174 Easter, Quinci            10 Freeport                 49.85  16 
175 Purdy, Grace              12 Saratoga Spr             49.92  19 
176 Schmidt, Chiara           10 Riverdale Co             49.93  21 
177 Alfaro, Sarah             10 Elmont Memorial          49.96  19 
178 Long, Isabel              11 Dobbs Ferry              49.97  17 
179 Kittles, Keera             8 Islip                    49.99  20 
180 Whittle, Alaina              Young Women's            50.04  21 
181 Waithe, Christina         10 Young Women's            50.21  21 
182 Rivera, Luca              11 Pelham Memorial          50.27  17 
183 Jones, Kaylee              8 Islip                    50.32  21 
184 Parrish, Dominique         9 Norristown Area          50.34  19 
185 Goodman, Janai            10 White Plains             50.39  22 
186 Dewitt, Brighton           9 Radnor                   50.48  21 
187 Mayers, Taylor            11 Elmont Memorial          50.52  20 
188 Anglin, Zahara            11 Sacred Heart             50.62  20 
189 Ting, Melanie             10 Massapequa               50.64  22 
190 Victoria, Nayah            9 White Plains             50.70  25 
191 Gray, Nia                  9 Elmont Memorial          50.75  21 
192 Marrero, Kayla             9 Cristo Rey Phila         50.98  24 
193 Kind, Morgan              10 White Plains             51.13  24 
194 Schultz, Jacklyn          12 Paul VI                  51.16  25 
195 Cruz, Josey               12 Nazareth Reg             51.39  22 
196 Aiello, Julia              7 Carmel                   51.50  22 
197 Ciliberto, Claire          9 Paul VI                  51.63  25 
198 DiMarco, Julia            11 Paul VI                  51.70  11 
199 DeSharnais, Ava           10 Cornwall Cen             52.31  21 
200 Galligani, Alexa           9 White Plains             52.40  24 
201 Clarke, Niaselassi           JFK                      52.50  23 
202 Toussaint, Nichole        12 JFK                      52.58  20 
203 Corsey, Ariana            10 Cristo Rey Phila         52.84  25 
204 Morales, Bianka           11 Islip                    53.00  23 
205 Bailey-Coleman, Sahyra     9 Cristo Rey Phila         53.05  24 
206 Brown, Brianna               Dewitt Clinton           53.09  23 
207 Green, Faith               9 Elmont Memorial          53.18  20 
208 Ejlli, Donika             11 Niskayuna                53.19  14 
209 Williams, Haley            9 Clarksburg               53.66  12 
210 Fortin, Olivia             9 Carmel                   53.77  23 
211 Kirby, Raven              11 JFK Catholic             53.85  25 
212 Bryant, Morgan            12 New Hyde Park            54.07  25 
213 Reilly, Faith                Carmel                   54.12  24 
214 Hageman, Sydney            9 Villa Joseph Mar         54.16  23 
215 Buchanan, Maeve           12 Arch Carroll             54.53  24 
216 Hanyon, Rhea              10 Binghamton               54.69  24 
217 Salim, Rebecca            10 White Plains             54.92  20 
218 Hernandez, Hailey         12 Carmel                   55.24  23 
219 Gittham, Zahra            12 New Hyde Park            55.78  25 
220 Delong, Austin            10 Binghamton               56.25  24 
221 Ryan, Alexa               10 Cristo Rey Phila         57.01  25 
222 Georges, Nindi             9 Paul VI                  57.13  25 
223 Traynor, Carly            10 Westhampton              57.76  22 
224 Lyew, Aaliyah                JFK                      57.82  23 
225 Owens, Treasure           10 Cristo Rey Phila         57.96  25 
226 Ranger, Reese                JFK                      58.22  23 
227 Amara, Zainab                Carmel                   58.34  24 
228 Ward, Riley                  Carmel                   58.63  22 
229 Miller, Nyasia             9 Paul VI                  59.53  20 
230 Harrison, A'Shea          11 Cristo Rey Phila       1:00.65  24 
231 Gonzalez, Neishaly           JFK                    1:00.70  23 
232 Daniels, Euphrates        10 Binghamton             1:00.79  24 
233 Colantonio, Audree           Carmel                 1:03.09  22 
234 Briley, Alicia            12 Carmel                 1:09.63  25 
235 Kiyaga, MaKayla            9 Paul VI                1:13.94  25 
 -- Wright, Tayvia             9 Binghamton                 DNF  18 
 
Girls 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:30.98  1/21/2017   Kamryn McIntosh, Suffern                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Vanessa           11 Spencerport            1:32.65   1 
        29.614 (29.614)  1:02.273 (32.659)  1:32.643 (30.371)
  2 Philippides, Emily        12 Greenwich              1:35.10   1 
        30.124 (30.124)  1:02.669 (32.546)  1:35.095 (32.426)
  3 Johnson, Gabby            11 New Rochelle           1:36.02   1 
        29.791 (29.791)  1:02.911 (33.120)  1:36.017 (33.106)
  4 Unthank, Haley            12 Springside CHA         1:36.20   1 
        30.316 (30.316)  1:03.306 (32.990)  1:36.192 (32.887)
  5 Bazzini, Megan            12 Paul D Schreiber       1:36.29   1 
        29.923 (29.923)  1:02.945 (33.023)  1:36.282 (33.338)
  6 Berman, Kayla             12 Westhampton            1:37.88   1 
        30.547 (30.547)  1:03.742 (33.195)  1:37.878 (34.137)
  7 Dodge, Claudia            11 Pelham Memorial        1:38.54   2 
        31.902 (31.902)  1:05.875 (33.973)  1:38.533 (32.659)
  8 Maddison, Lauren          11 Easton Area            1:39.49   3 
        31.370 (31.370)  1:05.421 (34.052)  1:39.486 (34.066)
  9 Langis, Emma              10 Ridgefield             1:39.60   7 
        32.944 (32.944)  1:07.064 (34.121)  1:39.600 (32.536)
 10 Mehlman, Aliza            11 Scarsdale              1:39.71   3 
        31.145 (31.145)  1:04.399 (33.254)  1:39.708 (35.309)
 11 Connolly, Emma            12 Immaculate             1:39.72   3 
        31.527 (31.527)  1:04.484 (32.957)  1:39.717 (35.234)
 12 Felton, Courtashia        12 Hempstead              1:39.84   2 
        31.039 (31.039)  1:04.344 (33.306)  1:39.837 (35.493)
 13 Brown, Madison            10 Paul Robeson           1:39.92   1 
        30.999 (30.999)  1:05.288 (34.290)  1:39.913 (34.625)
 14 Moky, Meagan              10 Fox Lane               1:40.10   3 
        31.346 (31.346)  1:05.050 (33.704)  1:40.092 (35.043)
 15 Astrachan, Ali            11 Ethical Culture        1:40.60   3 
        30.619 (30.619)  1:04.190 (33.572)  1:40.596 (36.407)
 16 Landler, Anna             12 Ridgefield             1:40.81   7 
        33.564 (33.564)  1:07.643 (34.079)  1:40.803 (33.160)
 17 Numme, Jordan             11 Greenwich              1:40.87   6 
        31.605 (31.605)  1:05.344 (33.739)  1:40.867 (35.524)
 18 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI                1:41.04   2 
        30.716 (30.716)  1:04.217 (33.502)  1:41.040 (36.824)
 19 Murphy, Maeve             11 Westhampton            1:41.37   1 
        30.170 (30.170)  1:03.445 (33.275)  1:41.362 (37.918)
 20 Atkins-Lewis, Taylor      12 Fairport               1:41.75   2 
        31.917 (31.917)  1:06.154 (34.237)  1:41.747 (35.594)
 21 Salcedo, Katerina         12 Binghamton             1:42.00   7 
        33.157 (33.157)  1:07.098 (33.942)  1:41.999 (34.901)
 22 McNab, Nakacee            11 Freeport               1:42.15   2 
        32.250 (32.250)  1:06.448 (34.198)  1:42.146 (35.698)
 23 Garozzo, Aliyarae         10 Paul VI                1:42.49   2 
        31.419 (31.419)  1:05.812 (34.394)  1:42.486 (36.675)
 24 Franco, Sophia            12 Scarsdale              1:42.87   4 
        32.783 (32.783)  1:07.939 (35.157)  1:42.863 (34.924)
 25 Guy, Charity              12 Norristown Area        1:42.95   5 
        31.889 (31.889)  1:07.746 (35.857)  1:42.948 (35.203)
 26 Mason, Claire             12 East Lyme              1:43.01   4 
        32.519 (32.519)  1:08.776 (36.257)  1:43.007 (34.232)
 27 Campbell, Grace           12 Pope John XXIII        1:43.05   4 
        33.093 (33.093)  1:08.243 (35.150)  1:43.045 (34.802)
 28 Shotts, Lucy              12 Packer Collegiat       1:43.17   2 
        31.695 (31.695)  1:05.986 (34.292)  1:43.163 (37.177)
 29 Blackheart, Jada             JFK                    1:43.31   2 
        31.474 (31.474)  1:06.693 (35.220)  1:43.309 (36.616)
 30 Stick, Maddie             10 Weston                 1:43.32   5 
        32.375 (32.375)  1:07.636 (35.261)  1:43.320 (35.684)
 31 Turner, Emily             12 Saratoga Spr           1:43.57   2 
        31.108 (31.108)  1:04.783 (33.675)  1:43.563 (38.781)
 32 Hynes, Amelia             11 Ridgefield             1:44.00   8 
        32.286 (32.286)  1:07.525 (35.240)  1:43.999 (36.474)
 33 Michalowski, Grace         9 Ridgefield             1:44.06   7 
        33.931 (33.931)  1:09.011 (35.080)  1:44.060 (35.050)
 34 Samuel, Rebecca           12 Windsor                1:44.16   3 
        31.792 (31.792)  1:07.374 (35.583)  1:44.160 (36.786)
 35 Haugh, Aine               11 Albany                 1:44.32   5 
        32.912 (32.912)  1:08.413 (35.501)  1:44.311 (35.898)
 36 Gann, Tallula             11 Sullivan West          1:44.42   3 
        33.007 (33.007)  1:08.334 (35.328)  1:44.412 (36.078)
 37 Donovan, Sierra           11 Scarsdale              1:44.48   4 
        33.141 (33.141)  1:08.405 (35.264)  1:44.476 (36.072)
 38 Sussman, Leah             12 Indian Hills           1:44.78   6 
        32.395 (32.395)  1:07.566 (35.171)  1:44.774 (37.209)
 39 Scott, Zakiya             12 Medgar Evers           1:44.88   3 
        32.572 (32.572)  1:07.456 (34.885)  1:44.875 (37.419)
 40 Lee, Katelyn              11 Trinity School         1:44.92   4 
        32.829 (32.829)  1:08.702 (35.874)  1:44.914 (36.212)
 41 Chilton, Bethan           12 Saratoga Spr           1:45.05   2 
        31.374 (31.374)  1:05.696 (34.323)  1:45.048 (39.352)
 42 Atlas, Grace              12 Goshen Central         1:45.07   4 
        34.039 (34.039)  1:10.113 (36.074)  1:45.069 (34.957)
 43 Newton, Rene               9 Hempstead              1:45.70   3 
        32.858 (32.858)  1:08.016 (35.159)  1:45.699 (37.684)
 44 Harris, Zoe               10 Greenwich              1:45.75   6 
        34.405 (34.405)  1:10.739 (36.335)  1:45.745 (35.006)
 45 Bates, Julia              11 East Lyme              1:45.77   5 
        33.568 (33.568)  1:10.047 (36.480)  1:45.769 (35.722)
 46 Kitchell, Alexandria         Springside CHA         1:45.89   1 
        29.815 (29.815)  1:03.830 (34.015)  1:45.885 (42.056)
 47 Kling, Brianna            11 Villa Joseph Mar       1:46.10   4 
        34.130 (34.130)  1:09.110 (34.981)  1:46.091 (36.981)
 48 Agbayani, Laura           11 East Lyme              1:46.13   5 
        33.824 (33.824)  1:10.316 (36.493)  1:46.125 (35.809)
 49 Johnson, Nicole           12 Gill St Bernards       1:46.17  13 
        32.241 (32.241)  1:09.078 (36.837)  1:46.165 (37.087)
 50 Webb, Lindsey             10 Hempstead              1:46.24   3 
        33.893 (33.893)  1:09.539 (35.646)  1:46.237 (36.699)
 51 Dineen, Lily              10 Villa Joseph Mar       1:46.35   4 
        33.686 (33.686)  1:09.397 (35.712)  1:46.342 (36.945)
 52 Nathan, Tayah             12 FDR                    1:46.84   4 
        34.168 (34.168)  1:09.077 (34.910)  1:46.832 (37.755)
 53 Adami, Savannah            9 Guilderland            1:47.27   4 
        34.460 (34.460)  1:10.417 (35.958)  1:47.265 (36.848)
 54 Elcik, Elizabeth          11 Scarsdale              1:47.77   5 
        33.044 (33.044)  1:09.993 (36.950)  1:47.764 (37.771)
 55 Paynter, Maliyah          11 Hershey                1:47.96   6 
        34.546 (34.546)  1:12.803 (38.257)  1:47.951 (35.149)
 56 Sadd, Joelle               9 Clarksburg             1:48.32   7 
        34.720 (34.720)  1:12.037 (37.318)  1:48.317 (36.281)
 57 McAnaney, Maura           12 Westhill-Ludden        1:48.36   5 
        32.771 (32.771)  1:09.569 (36.799)  1:48.351 (38.782)
 58 Deda, Teresa               9 New Rochelle           1:48.45   4 
        32.280 (32.280)  1:08.488 (36.208)  1:48.443 (39.955)
 59 Rokins, Patrisha          11 Coatesville            1:49.08   7 
        34.308 (34.308)  1:12.198 (37.890)  1:49.076 (36.879)
 60 Strauch, Grace            11 Windsor                1:49.37   5  1:49.362
        33.125 (33.125)  1:10.519 (37.394)  1:49.362 (38.844)
 61 Gagnon, Alyssa            10 Ridgefield             1:49.37   8  1:49.364
        32.645 (32.645)  1:09.468 (36.824)  1:49.364 (39.897)
 62 Rosenfeld, Kelly          10 Massapequa             1:49.38  11 
        36.399 (36.399)  1:12.191 (35.793)  1:49.378 (37.188)
 63 Hackman, Alice            10 Valley Stream N        1:49.39   5 
        33.373 (33.373)  1:10.766 (37.394)  1:49.385 (38.619)
 64 Johnson, Lauren           11 Goshen Central         1:49.60   7 
        34.905 (34.905)  1:12.275 (37.370)  1:49.591 (37.316)
 65 Quinonez, Tatyana         12 Medgar Evers           1:49.69   5 
        33.091 (33.091)  1:10.675 (37.585)  1:49.687 (39.012)
 66 Cusato, Gabby              8 Guilderland            1:49.70   7 
        35.234 (35.234)  1:12.575 (37.341)  1:49.699 (37.125)
 67 Evans, Anna                9 Saratoga Spr           1:49.73   9 
        34.485 (34.485)  1:11.791 (37.307)  1:49.723 (37.932)
 68 Sadd, Kayla               11 Clarksburg             1:50.67  10 
        35.073 (35.073)  1:12.711 (37.639)  1:50.666 (37.955)
 69 Alexandru, Emily          10 Trumbull               1:50.83   9 
        35.260 (35.260)  1:13.707 (38.447)  1:50.829 (37.122)
 70 Walsh, Sierra             12 Warwick Valley         1:50.87   7 
        35.091 (35.091)  1:12.528 (37.438)  1:50.865 (38.337)
 71 Baez, Jasmine             12 White Plains           1:51.05   7 
        34.939 (34.939)  1:12.559 (37.620)  1:51.050 (38.492)
 72 McCaull, Kendra           11 Westhill-Ludden        1:51.07   8 
        34.540 (34.540)  1:12.567 (38.028)  1:51.068 (38.501)
 73 Mazzella-DiBosco, Pia     10 Easton Area            1:51.50   9 
        35.121 (35.121)  1:12.189 (37.068)  1:51.495 (39.307)
 74 Callender, Aleah          11 Young Women's          1:51.92   6 
        32.714 (32.714)  1:10.787 (38.074)  1:51.918 (41.131)
 75 Gilligan, Lauren          12 Windsor                1:51.94   6 
        33.045 (33.045)  1:11.188 (38.143)  1:51.939 (40.751)
 76 Dipaoli, Dana             12 Valley Stream N        1:52.14   8 
        32.975 (32.975)  1:10.512 (37.538)  1:52.135 (41.624)
 77 Stragapede, Nina          11 Pope John XXIII        1:52.22   6 
        34.025 (34.025)  1:13.693 (39.669)  1:52.218 (38.526)
 78 Gobler, Abigail            9 Westhampton            1:52.36   8 
        33.240 (33.240)  1:12.194 (38.954)  1:52.352 (40.159)
 79 Dube, Rachel              10 Windsor                1:52.44   8 
        35.179 (35.179)  1:13.187 (38.008)  1:52.431 (39.245)
 80 Filkins, Ainsley          11 Niskayuna              1:52.47   7 
        35.357 (35.357)  1:12.890 (37.534)  1:52.461 (39.572)
 81 Johnson, Olivia           12 Byram Hills            1:52.52   8 
        34.941 (34.941)  1:12.779 (37.838)  1:52.519 (39.740)
 82 Jackson, Avery            10 Clarksburg             1:52.53   8 
        33.453 (33.453)  1:12.072 (38.620)  1:52.523 (40.452)
 83 Ascolese, Ava              9 Southern Leh           1:52.79  10 
        34.968 (34.968)  1:13.299 (38.332)  1:52.784 (39.486)
 84 Reisman, Katie            12 Scarsdale              1:52.80  10 
        36.277 (36.277)  1:15.685 (39.409)  1:52.792 (37.107)
 85 Casimir, Isabelle         11 Trinity School         1:53.08   8 
        31.990 (31.990)  1:09.291 (37.302)  1:53.076 (43.785)
 86 Torricella, Angela        11 Ossining               1:53.25   5 
        34.085 (34.085)  1:11.723 (37.638)  1:53.244 (41.521)
 87 Deutsch, Zoey             12 New Rochelle           1:53.26   9 
        35.046 (35.046)  1:12.268 (37.223)  1:53.260 (40.992)
 88 Mowbray, Madeline         11 Islip                  1:53.35   5 
        34.561 (34.561)  1:13.484 (38.924)  1:53.350 (39.866)
 89 Webb, Leah                10 Hempstead              1:53.43   6 
        31.271 (31.271)  1:09.132 (37.862)  1:53.429 (44.297)
 90 O'Donnell, Fay            10 Mt Ararat              1:53.44   8 
        34.788 (34.788)  1:13.596 (38.809)  1:53.433 (39.838)
 91 Wilson, Alexandra            Scarsdale              1:53.47  11 
        35.194 (35.194)  1:13.844 (38.651)  1:53.463 (39.620)
 92 Perez, Carolina           12 Westhampton            1:53.75  11 
        36.649 (36.649)  1:15.234 (38.586)  1:53.746 (38.512)
 93 Vishneowski, Kennedy      11 Saratoga Spr           1:53.76  12 
        35.476 (35.476)  1:14.532 (39.056)  1:53.751 (39.220)
 94 Reed, Courtney            10 Easton Area            1:53.81   9 
        35.556 (35.556)  1:14.394 (38.838)  1:53.804 (39.410)
 95 Tasovac, Lilianna         11 Valley Stream N        1:54.09   9 
        36.150 (36.150)  1:14.869 (38.720)  1:54.087 (39.218)
 96 Johnson, Taylor           10 White Plains           1:54.14   9 
        36.124 (36.124)  1:14.673 (38.549)  1:54.133 (39.460)
 97 Thomas, Kristen           12 Islip                  1:54.35   6 
        34.431 (34.431)  1:13.682 (39.251)  1:54.349 (40.667)
 98 Sokol, Dina               12 Byram Hills            1:54.57   9 
        36.072 (36.072)  1:15.212 (39.140)  1:54.569 (39.358)
 99 Overlock, Eliza           10 Ridgefield             1:55.39   9 
        35.441 (35.441)  1:14.536 (39.095)  1:55.384 (40.848)
100 Whelan, Amanda            12 Massapequa             1:55.51  11 
        35.679 (35.679)  1:15.208 (39.529)  1:55.507 (40.299)
101 Devoe, Allegra             9 Ridgefield             1:55.75  10 
        35.437 (35.437)  1:14.046 (38.610)  1:55.741 (41.696)
102 Lambert, Breanna          12 West Seneca            1:55.94   4 
        35.208 (35.208)  1:14.262 (39.055)  1:55.931 (41.669)
103 Deigh, Manuela            10 C.H. Flowers           1:55.97  10 
        35.631 (35.631)  1:14.948 (39.317)  1:55.966 (41.019)
104 Westfall, Anna            10 Valley Stream N        1:56.11  11 
        37.894 (37.894)  1:16.373 (38.479)  1:56.108 (39.736)
105 Lee, Breanna              11 Penn Wood              1:56.79   7 
        34.440 (34.440)  1:12.866 (38.427)  1:56.789 (43.923)
106 Poppitt, Mia               9 St. Mark's             1:56.82  10 
        36.469 (36.469)  1:16.902 (40.434)  1:56.813 (39.912)
107 Krumrey, Alexis           11 New Rochelle           1:56.89   9 
        35.602 (35.602)  1:14.285 (38.684)  1:56.886 (42.601)
108 Stewart, Lea              12 Elmont Memorial        1:56.95  11 
        36.322 (36.322)  1:15.510 (39.188)  1:56.945 (41.436)
109 Levy, Cassidy              9 Saratoga Spr           1:57.02  10  1:57.012
        33.789 (33.789)  1:12.945 (39.157)  1:57.012 (44.067)
110 Sheehan, Katherine        12 Westhampton            1:57.02  11  1:57.013
        36.809 (36.809)  1:15.757 (38.949)  1:57.013 (41.256)
111 Smith, Mahliya            10 Samuel J Til           1:57.38   9 
        35.837 (35.837)  1:15.856 (40.019)  1:57.375 (41.520)
112 Harrison, Zaria           10 Samuel J Til           1:57.45   6 
        34.320 (34.320)  1:14.078 (39.758)  1:57.441 (43.364)
113 Gilbert, Ianna            10 Young Women's          1:57.82  10 
        33.686 (33.686)  1:12.849 (39.164)  1:57.811 (44.963)
114 DeMassa, Elizabeth        11 Ridgefield             1:57.98  10 
        36.019 (36.019)  1:17.429 (41.410)  1:57.973 (40.545)
115 Thompson, Sarah           10 Bishop Ludden          1:58.07   6 
        34.295 (34.295)  1:14.177 (39.883)  1:58.069 (43.893)
116 Conmy, Brigid             12 Villa Joseph Mar       1:58.15  11 
        37.817 (37.817)  1:18.197 (40.380)  1:58.142 (39.945)
117 Ashley, Leylana           10 Massapequa             1:58.20  12 
        36.963 (36.963)  1:17.716 (40.753)  1:58.199 (40.484)
118 Kramer, Jamie                Dobbs Ferry            1:58.42  11 
        37.540 (37.540)  1:17.086 (39.546)  1:58.411 (41.325)
119 Ward, Abby                 9 Dobbs Ferry            1:58.50   8 
        37.062 (37.062)  1:17.541 (40.480)  1:58.492 (40.951)
120 Holland, Lindsay          10 FDR                    1:58.56  11 
        37.249 (37.249)  1:17.183 (39.935)  1:58.551 (41.369)
121 Ranger, Desirae              JFK                    1:59.06  11 
        37.687 (37.687)  1:17.738 (40.052)  1:59.053 (41.315)
122 O'Hearn, Natalie          10 Pope John XXIII        1:59.54  14 
        39.380 (39.380)  1:19.452 (40.072)  1:59.533 (40.082)
123 Onwuka, Ann marie         12 Newburgh Free          1:59.94  13 
        34.297 (34.297)  1:15.361 (41.065)  1:59.937 (44.577)
124 Cuttler, Natalia          10 Islip                  2:00.11  11 
        37.484 (37.484)  1:17.744 (40.260)  2:00.109 (42.366)
125 Austin, Alyssa            11 Villa Joseph Mar       2:00.56  11 
        37.970 (37.970)  1:18.408 (40.439)  2:00.555 (42.147)
126 Niemczak, Chloe           10 Villa Joseph Mar       2:00.62  11 
        37.757 (37.757)  1:18.917 (41.161)  2:00.618 (41.701)
127 Glaser, Abby              12 Scarsdale              2:00.90  12 
        38.647 (38.647)  1:18.476 (39.829)  2:00.899 (42.423)
128 Thomas, Tamera            12 Albany                 2:01.08  12 
        38.373 (38.373)  1:19.696 (41.323)  2:01.075 (41.379)
129 Browne, Mia               11 Young Women's          2:01.31  14 
        38.189 (38.189)  1:18.704 (40.515)  2:01.309 (42.606)
130 Cassidy, Lauren           11 White Plains           2:01.43  12 
        37.529 (37.529)  1:19.252 (41.724)  2:01.424 (42.172)
131 Evans, Katharine          10 Westhill-Ludden        2:01.49   8 
        35.589 (35.589)  1:16.192 (40.603)  2:01.485 (45.294)
132 Estime, Noldy                Young Women's          2:01.67  13 
        36.510 (36.510)  1:20.127 (43.617)  2:01.670 (41.544)
133 Rosenfeld, Bridget         9 Massapequa             2:02.00  12 
        39.169 (39.169)  1:20.818 (41.650)  2:01.991 (41.173)
134 Graham, Jackie            11 Malverne               2:02.06  14 
        37.764 (37.764)  1:17.499 (39.735)  2:02.053 (44.555)
135 Aifuwa, Osamudiame         9 Samuel J Til           2:02.15   9 
        36.537 (36.537)  1:17.691 (41.155)  2:02.148 (44.458)
136 Sucato, Kara              12 FDR                    2:02.69  13 
        35.987 (35.987)  1:16.997 (41.010)  2:02.684 (45.688)
137 Amador, Fabiola           12 Hicksville             2:02.73  13 
        35.674 (35.674)  1:15.911 (40.237)  2:02.730 (46.820)
138 Lo, Lisa                  12 New Hyde Park          2:02.80  12 
        42.013 (42.013)  1:23.841 (41.828)  2:02.796 (38.955)
139 Drace, Delia              10 Pope John XXIII        2:03.39  13 
        37.042 (37.042)  1:20.456 (43.415)  2:03.388 (42.932)
140 Slaski, Madeline          12 New Hyde Park          2:03.54  12 
        42.181 (42.181)  1:24.693 (42.512)  2:03.532 (38.840)
141 Vaughn, Greta                Carmel                 2:03.83  12  2:03.824
        37.609 (37.609)  1:21.612 (44.004)  2:03.824 (42.212)
142 Vadala, Nina              11 West Seneca            2:03.83  10  2:03.826
        36.995 (36.995)  1:19.698 (42.703)  2:03.826 (44.128)
143 Aguilar, Ashley           12 New Hyde Park          2:03.93  12 
        37.266 (37.266)  1:19.191 (41.925)  2:03.922 (44.731)
144 Lang, Kathryn             12 Ridgefield             2:04.05  12 
        38.112 (38.112)  1:20.240 (42.128)  2:04.049 (43.810)
145 Moore, Breyana            11 Malverne               2:04.10  13 
        34.574 (34.574)  1:15.006 (40.432)  2:04.096 (49.091)
146 Coleman, Aniya            11 Young Women's          2:04.62  10 
        36.375 (36.375)  1:18.172 (41.798)  2:04.616 (46.445)
147 Abiola, Emi               10 Malverne               2:05.20  13 
        34.115 (34.115)  1:15.568 (41.454)  2:05.193 (49.626)
148 Roc, Kendrice             11 Young Women's          2:05.79  12 
        35.300 (35.300)  1:17.046 (41.746)  2:05.784 (48.738)
149 Currier, Sydney           12 FDR                    2:06.15  14 
        40.383 (40.383)  1:23.031 (42.648)  2:06.146 (43.115)
150 Kenney, Alison            10 White Plains           2:07.08  12 
        38.487 (38.487)  1:21.768 (43.282)  2:07.073 (45.305)
151 Chambers, Kylee           11 Islip                  2:07.32  14 
        42.141 (42.141)  1:25.245 (43.105)  2:07.318 (42.073)
152 Omokeni, Efe              10 Freeport               2:07.35  13 
        36.297 (36.297)  1:19.156 (42.859)  2:07.347 (48.192)
153 Trainor, Amy              11 FDR                    2:07.61  14 
        40.210 (40.210)  1:23.482 (43.272)  2:07.606 (44.125)
154 Weatherspoon, Stayann     10 Samuel J Til           2:09.80  11 
        38.011 (38.011)  1:21.669 (43.659)  2:09.793 (48.125)
155 Ward, Riley                  Carmel                 2:10.44  14 
        41.040 (41.040)  1:25.624 (44.585)  2:10.434 (44.811)
156 Mendez, Marissa              New Hyde Park          2:10.51  14 
        41.071 (41.071)  1:26.045 (44.975)  2:10.510 (44.466)
157 Centeno, Dazhalee          9 Samuel J Til           2:10.89  14 
        39.804 (39.804)  1:24.970 (45.167)  2:10.881 (45.911)
158 Kelly, Shannon            10 Pope John XXIII        2:10.94  12 
        41.907 (41.907)  1:25.664 (43.758)  2:10.933 (45.270)
159 Chazik, Sarah             12 Onteora                2:11.29  10 
        37.570 (37.570)  1:21.661 (44.092)  2:11.281 (49.620)
160 DiGiuseppe, Alexis        11 Massapequa             2:12.04  14 
        42.042 (42.042)  1:25.562 (43.520)  2:12.031 (46.470)
161 English, Emilly           10 Malverne               2:12.78  14 
        39.391 (39.391)  1:24.181 (44.790)  2:12.774 (48.594)
162 Cardalena, Stephanie      12 Hicksville             2:13.26  13 
        36.214 (36.214)  1:21.699 (45.486)  2:13.258 (51.559)
163 Aka, Enaura               10 Cristo Rey Phila       2:16.00  14 
        38.345 (38.345)  1:24.151 (45.807)  2:15.997 (51.846)
164 Tellez, Valerie           10 Norristown Area        2:17.78  14 
        41.596 (41.596)  1:26.613 (45.017)  2:17.773 (51.161)
165 Oroho, Mckenzie           11 Pope John XXIII        2:18.11  14 
        42.378 (42.378)  1:29.563 (47.185)  2:18.107 (48.544)
166 Reid, Aaliyah             10 Samuel J Til           2:25.42  12 
           36.268 (36.268)          1:20.923 (44.656)        2:25.411 (1:04.488)
167 Sanchez, Stacey           10 Norristown Area        2:26.92  13 
        42.067 (42.067)  1:33.261 (51.195)  2:26.917 (53.656)
168 Dummett, Anisah           10 Samuel J Til           2:29.55  13 
           36.053 (36.053)          1:27.578 (51.525)        2:29.544 (1:01.967)
 -- Henry, Erin               11 Columbia G&P                FS   6 
 
Girls 1000 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:52.45  1/23/2016   Gabrielle Wilkinson, Friends Cent         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Coleman, Sarah            11 West Springfield       2:56.80   1 
        34.111 (34.111)  1:11.511 (37.400)  1:48.289 (36.778)  2:24.530 (36.242)
      2:56.797 (32.267)
  2 Kappeler, Chase           11 West Springfield       2:57.81   1 
        34.144 (34.144)  1:11.121 (36.978)  1:48.397 (37.276)  2:24.739 (36.342)
      2:57.809 (33.071)
  3 Kokernak, Amelia          12 Niskayuna              2:58.04   1 
        34.121 (34.121)  1:11.078 (36.957)  1:48.194 (37.116)  2:24.413 (36.220)
      2:58.034 (33.621)
  4 Blair, Katie              12 Iroquois               2:59.22   1 
        33.329 (33.329)  1:10.614 (37.285)  1:48.565 (37.952)  2:24.767 (36.202)
      2:59.211 (34.444)
  5 Green, Samantha           11 Park Ridge             3:00.72   2 
        34.091 (34.091)  1:10.191 (36.100)  1:46.767 (36.576)  2:23.578 (36.811)
      3:00.713 (37.135)
  6 Sanders, Shayla           12 Young Women's          3:01.50   1 
        33.620 (33.620)  1:10.882 (37.263)  1:48.663 (37.781)  2:25.675 (37.013)
      3:01.492 (35.818)
  7 Kokernak, Charlotte       11 Niskayuna              3:04.24   1 
        34.542 (34.542)  1:12.326 (37.784)  1:50.380 (38.055)  2:28.815 (38.436)
      3:04.239 (35.424)
  8 Miller, Sammie            11 Coatesville            3:06.19   1 
        33.201 (33.201)  1:10.599 (37.399)  1:49.594 (38.995)  2:28.722 (39.129)
      3:06.188 (37.466)
  9 Vellekoop, Alexandria      9 Guilderland            3:06.21   6 
        35.231 (35.231)  1:12.943 (37.713)  1:51.523 (38.581)  2:29.629 (38.107)
      3:06.209 (36.580)
 10 Wyatt, Jahmei              9 Clarksburg             3:06.39   1 
        33.918 (33.918)  1:12.221 (38.303)  1:51.778 (39.558)  2:31.135 (39.358)
      3:06.386 (35.251)
 11 Finkenbeg, Sonia          10 Rye Neck               3:06.75   2 
        35.203 (35.203)  1:12.076 (36.873)  1:50.095 (38.019)  2:29.067 (38.973)
      3:06.748 (37.682)
 12 Carroll, Kyra             12 Penn Wood              3:06.85   1 
        33.939 (33.939)  1:11.542 (37.603)  1:49.660 (38.118)  2:28.538 (38.879)
      3:06.844 (38.307)
 13 Astrachan, Ali            11 Ethical Culture        3:06.89   1 
        34.369 (34.369)  1:11.851 (37.482)  1:50.570 (38.720)  2:29.817 (39.247)
      3:06.889 (37.073)
 14 Smith, Sydney             12 Niskayuna              3:06.99   2 
        35.284 (35.284)  1:11.874 (36.591)  1:49.621 (37.748)  2:28.692 (39.071)
      3:06.983 (38.292)
 15 Marcucci, Anna            12 West Springfield       3:07.36   2 
        34.936 (34.936)  1:11.535 (36.600)  1:49.772 (38.237)  2:29.367 (39.595)
      3:07.358 (37.992)
 16 Wisch, Audrey             11 Riverdale Co           3:07.48   2 
        36.287 (36.287)  1:14.177 (37.891)  1:52.819 (38.642)  2:29.790 (36.971)
      3:07.477 (37.688)
 17 Walthers, Hailey          11 Niskayuna              3:07.63   2 
        35.053 (35.053)  1:11.755 (36.703)  1:50.548 (38.793)  2:30.282 (39.734)
      3:07.622 (37.341)
 18 Draper, Marian            12 Rome Free Academ       3:07.70   3 
        36.818 (36.818)  1:15.686 (38.868)  1:55.588 (39.903)  2:33.030 (37.443)
      3:07.697 (34.667)
 19 Beltramo, Madeleine       10 Niskayuna              3:08.41   2 
        35.543 (35.543)  1:12.891 (37.348)  1:51.496 (38.606)  2:31.144 (39.649)
      3:08.404 (37.260)
 20 Campbell, Grace           12 Pope John XXIII        3:08.88   1 
        34.606 (34.606)  1:11.902 (37.296)  1:50.099 (38.198)  2:29.984 (39.885)
      3:08.879 (38.895)
 21 Kleinman, Margot          12 Trinity School         3:09.18   2 
        36.890 (36.890)  1:14.307 (37.417)  1:52.121 (37.815)  2:30.586 (38.466)
      3:09.176 (38.590)
 22 Donaldson, Sarah          10 St. Mark's             3:09.87   3 
        36.617 (36.617)  1:15.661 (39.044)  1:55.926 (40.266)  2:33.427 (37.502)
      3:09.862 (36.435)
 23 Kavanagh, Anna            11 Sacred Heart           3:10.29   2 
        34.444 (34.444)  1:10.447 (36.003)  1:49.475 (39.029)  2:30.110 (40.636)
      3:10.284 (40.175)
 24 Hesler, Madeleine         11 Niskayuna              3:10.63   1 
        34.299 (34.299)  1:12.407 (38.108)  1:51.879 (39.472)  2:31.694 (39.816)
      3:10.623 (38.930)
 25 Viggiano, Gabriella       11 Ridgefield             3:11.85   5 
        34.465 (34.465)  1:14.643 (40.178)  1:56.212 (41.569)  2:37.275 (41.063)
      3:11.846 (34.571)
 26 Stephens, Lillian         11 West Springfield       3:12.00   2 
        35.360 (35.360)  1:12.164 (36.805)  1:50.519 (38.355)  2:31.350 (40.832)
      3:12.000 (40.651)
 27 Perry, Sierra             11 New Rochelle           3:12.26   3 
        35.966 (35.966)  1:12.551 (36.586)  1:51.632 (39.081)  2:32.217 (40.586)
      3:12.260 (40.043)
 28 Davis, Sade               12 Poughkeepsie           3:12.75   2 
        33.611 (33.611)  1:09.024 (35.414)  1:47.381 (38.358)  2:29.755 (42.374)
      3:12.749 (42.995)
 29 Kebbede, Liyat             8 Niskayuna              3:12.84   2 
        36.923 (36.923)  1:15.338 (38.416)  1:55.070 (39.733)  2:35.196 (40.127)
      3:12.837 (37.641)
 30 Thompson, Alexa           12 Guilderland            3:13.17   6 
        35.269 (35.269)  1:13.482 (38.213)  1:53.582 (40.101)  2:34.015 (40.433)
      3:13.164 (39.150)
 31 Bennett, Nora             12 Kellenberg Memor       3:13.44   1 
        34.361 (34.361)  1:11.401 (37.040)  1:50.131 (38.731)  2:30.610 (40.479)
      3:13.436 (42.826)
 32 Bussell, Juliet           11 Brookfield             3:13.48   4 
        37.541 (37.541)  1:16.697 (39.156)  1:55.807 (39.111)  2:35.370 (39.563)
      3:13.474 (38.105)
 33 Bury, Isabelle            11 Trinity School         3:13.55   4 
        38.156 (38.156)  1:16.506 (38.350)  1:55.425 (38.920)  2:34.994 (39.569)
      3:13.541 (38.547)
 34 Vetter, Samantha          12 Saratoga Spr           3:13.65   1 
        34.749 (34.749)  1:12.600 (37.851)  1:51.750 (39.151)  2:32.141 (40.391)
      3:13.646 (41.505)
 35 Padula, Victoria          12 Niskayuna              3:14.12   2 
        36.230 (36.230)  1:14.553 (38.324)  1:54.694 (40.141)  2:35.322 (40.629)
      3:14.112 (38.791)
 36 Barney, Madeline          10 Indian Hills           3:14.49   3 
        38.173 (38.173)  1:16.743 (38.571)  1:57.358 (40.616)  2:36.756 (39.399)
      3:14.485 (37.729)
 37 Gann, Tallula             11 Sullivan West          3:14.78   2 
        36.684 (36.684)  1:15.172 (38.488)  1:55.031 (39.859)  2:35.723 (40.692)
      3:14.775 (39.053)
 38 Leckbee, Katherine        12 Mt Ararat              3:15.11   3 
        37.654 (37.654)  1:16.029 (38.375)  1:56.882 (40.854)  2:36.912 (40.030)
      3:15.103 (38.192)
 39 Slaminko, Caitlin         10 Ridgefield             3:15.24   5 
        35.833 (35.833)  1:14.949 (39.116)  1:56.640 (41.692)  2:38.128 (41.489)
      3:15.238 (37.110)
 40 Hickman, Ashley            9 Cornwall Cen           3:15.29   3 
        36.582 (36.582)  1:15.894 (39.312)  1:56.567 (40.673)  2:37.362 (40.796)
      3:15.284 (37.922)
 41 Lannen, Emily             10 South Lakes            3:15.67   3 
        37.072 (37.072)  1:16.775 (39.703)  1:58.019 (41.245)  2:39.247 (41.228)
      3:15.663 (36.416)
 42 Kessler, Liz              10 Westhill-Ludden        3:15.69   3 
        37.035 (37.035)  1:16.351 (39.317)  1:56.857 (40.507)  2:37.252 (40.395)
      3:15.690 (38.439)
 43 Freeman, Katie            12 Fox Lane               3:15.77   4 
        38.831 (38.831)  1:19.773 (40.942)  2:01.195 (41.423)  2:40.316 (39.121)
      3:15.769 (35.454)
 44 Tobias, Reagan            12 South Lakes            3:16.23   3 
        36.804 (36.804)  1:16.041 (39.238)  1:56.677 (40.636)  2:37.512 (40.836)
      3:16.229 (38.718)
 45 Taylor, Sophie            10 East Lyme              3:16.30   3 
        36.853 (36.853)  1:16.310 (39.457)  1:57.584 (41.275)  2:37.899 (40.315)
      3:16.292 (38.393)
 46 McGonigle, Alaina          9 Ursuline Aca           3:16.33   2 
        37.195 (37.195)  1:15.762 (38.567)  1:56.200 (40.438)  2:37.010 (40.811)
      3:16.321 (39.311)
 47 McCloskey, Alyssa         12 Clarksburg             3:16.40   1 
        34.582 (34.582)  1:12.980 (38.399)  1:53.361 (40.382)  2:34.396 (41.035)
      3:16.398 (42.002)
 48 Moloney, Helen             9 Sacred Heart           3:16.92   3  3:16.911
        37.320 (37.320)  1:15.878 (38.558)  1:56.624 (40.746)  2:37.741 (41.117)
      3:16.911 (39.170)
 49 Kirvelevicius, Rasa       12 East Lyme              3:16.92   2  3:16.915
        37.218 (37.218)  1:15.829 (38.612)  1:55.591 (39.762)  2:36.177 (40.586)
      3:16.915 (40.739)
 50 Banga, Marissa            10 South Lakes            3:17.61   4 
        38.251 (38.251)  1:17.312 (39.061)  1:56.657 (39.345)  2:37.515 (40.858)
      3:17.604 (40.090)
 51 Storino, Ashley           12 Trumbull               3:17.66   3 
        36.349 (36.349)  1:15.472 (39.124)  1:56.205 (40.733)  2:36.602 (40.397)
      3:17.654 (41.052)
 52 Minns, Ashley              9 Kellenberg Memor       3:17.98   2 
        35.910 (35.910)  1:13.903 (37.994)  1:54.650 (40.747)  2:36.329 (41.679)
      3:17.971 (41.643)
 53 Matturro, Tiffany         11 Massapequa             3:18.09   3 
        37.102 (37.102)  1:16.484 (39.382)  1:57.086 (40.603)  2:38.140 (41.054)
      3:18.081 (39.942)
 54 Goodwin, Gillian          10 East Lyme              3:18.29   4 
        37.486 (37.486)  1:17.516 (40.031)  1:57.642 (40.126)  2:39.639 (41.998)
      3:18.289 (38.651)
 55 Smith, Skyler              8 Niskayuna              3:18.89   4 
        39.153 (39.153)  1:17.796 (38.644)  1:58.041 (40.245)  2:38.952 (40.911)
      3:18.890 (39.939)
 56 Saltz, Tori               12 Columbia G&P           3:19.22   3 
        38.510 (38.510)  1:17.580 (39.070)  1:58.892 (41.313)  2:40.499 (41.607)
      3:19.218 (38.720)
 57 Harris, Zoe               10 Greenwich              3:19.55   4 
        37.814 (37.814)  1:18.766 (40.952)  2:00.400 (41.634)  2:41.128 (40.729)
      3:19.548 (38.421)
 58 Matthews, Beth            10 South Lakes            3:19.59   4 
        38.047 (38.047)  1:16.921 (38.875)  1:57.342 (40.422)  2:39.217 (41.876)
      3:19.581 (40.364)
 59 Tanner, Margot            10 Guilderland            3:20.18   6 
        36.510 (36.510)  1:16.093 (39.584)  1:58.630 (42.537)  2:41.798 (43.168)
      3:20.178 (38.381)
 60 Tejeda, Rachelle          11 J P McCaskey           3:20.41   4 
        38.032 (38.032)  1:19.004 (40.972)  2:01.079 (42.075)  2:41.510 (40.432)
      3:20.402 (38.893)
 61 Jasminski, Elizabeth      10 Ridgefield             3:20.47   5 
        35.731 (35.731)  1:15.429 (39.698)  1:57.519 (42.091)  2:40.164 (42.646)
      3:20.467 (40.303)
 62 Manners, Sophia           12 Byram Hills            3:20.74   3 
        37.871 (37.871)  1:17.643 (39.773)  1:59.372 (41.729)  2:41.556 (42.184)
      3:20.738 (39.183)
 63 Jekic, Scarlett           10 Indian Hills           3:21.12   3 
        37.592 (37.592)  1:17.048 (39.456)  1:57.732 (40.685)  2:39.138 (41.407)
      3:21.117 (41.979)
 64 Geormaneanu, Sarah        10 Park Ridge             3:21.46   3 
        38.243 (38.243)  1:17.368 (39.125)  1:59.135 (41.767)  2:42.145 (43.010)
      3:21.454 (39.310)
 65 Groeber, Jenna            10 Southern Leh           3:21.47   4 
        38.840 (38.840)  1:19.971 (41.132)  2:02.035 (42.064)  2:43.531 (41.497)
      3:21.466 (37.935)
 66 Moustafa, Alia            11 Dobbs Ferry            3:21.62   4 
        37.553 (37.553)  1:17.741 (40.188)  1:58.430 (40.689)  2:40.385 (41.956)
      3:21.616 (41.231)
 67 Alps, Emily               10 Carmel                 3:21.84   6 
        35.761 (35.761)  1:14.750 (38.990)  1:57.948 (43.199)  2:42.349 (44.402)
      3:21.834 (39.485)
 68 Cinquemani, Chiara        11 St Francis P           3:22.01   3 
        37.549 (37.549)  1:16.504 (38.955)  1:57.211 (40.708)  2:39.514 (42.303)
      3:22.003 (42.489)
 69 Procacci, Katherine       11 New Hyde Park          3:22.02   7 
        35.843 (35.843)  1:15.679 (39.836)  1:59.732 (44.053)  2:42.975 (43.244)
      3:22.016 (39.042)
 70 McSherry, Emma            12 Carmel                 3:22.25   6 
        34.934 (34.934)  1:13.210 (38.276)  1:55.851 (42.641)  2:40.965 (45.115)
      3:22.241 (41.276)
 71 Anderson, Sydney          10 South Lakes            3:22.68   4 
        38.524 (38.524)  1:18.268 (39.744)  1:59.273 (41.005)  2:41.491 (42.218)
      3:22.675 (41.185)
 72 Czaban, Nicole             9 Guilderland            3:22.73   5 
        37.875 (37.875)  1:19.780 (41.906)  2:03.682 (43.903)  2:46.408 (42.726)
      3:22.722 (36.314)
 73 Jones, Katie              10 Hershey                3:22.90   2 
        36.464 (36.464)  1:14.681 (38.217)  1:54.354 (39.673)  2:36.055 (41.702)
      3:22.898 (46.843)
 74 Naudus, Marie              9 Sacred Heart           3:23.01   5 
        38.474 (38.474)  1:19.651 (41.178)  2:03.258 (43.608)  2:46.859 (43.601)
      3:23.007 (36.148)
 75 Killiany, Sam             12 Wallenpaupack          3:23.08   4 
        38.446 (38.446)  1:19.505 (41.060)  2:01.731 (42.227)  2:43.105 (41.374)
      3:23.076 (39.972)
 76 Kovaleski, Thea           10 Kingston               3:23.15   9 
        39.166 (39.166)  1:19.654 (40.489)  2:01.710 (42.056)  2:42.458 (40.749)
      3:23.147 (40.690)
 77 Sadd, Joelle               9 Clarksburg             3:23.47   2 
        37.103 (37.103)  1:16.105 (39.002)  1:57.255 (41.150)  2:41.200 (43.946)
      3:23.468 (42.268)
 78 Patalino, Kate            12 Fox Lane               3:24.11   6 
        38.350 (38.350)  1:17.955 (39.606)  1:59.281 (41.326)  2:41.949 (42.668)
      3:24.105 (42.157)
 79 Harrison, Zaria           10 Samuel J Til           3:24.95   3 
        36.275 (36.275)  1:15.331 (39.056)  1:57.769 (42.439)  2:42.513 (44.744)
      3:24.945 (42.432)
 80 Heitz, Mackenzie          12 Easton Area            3:25.38   4 
        38.007 (38.007)  1:18.984 (40.978)  2:01.489 (42.506)  2:44.200 (42.711)
      3:25.379 (41.180)
 81 Grossman, Jessica         12 Southern Leh           3:25.78   5 
        37.168 (37.168)  1:19.351 (42.183)  2:02.291 (42.940)  2:45.166 (42.876)
      3:25.772 (40.606)
 82 Gagnon, Kathryn            9 Cornwall Cen           3:26.27   4 
        38.879 (38.879)  1:19.736 (40.858)  2:02.154 (42.418)  2:44.552 (42.398)
      3:26.262 (41.711)
 83 Delgado, Natalia           9 St. Mark's             3:26.32   6 
        38.797 (38.797)  1:20.162 (41.365)  2:04.071 (43.910)  2:47.455 (43.384)
      3:26.320 (38.865)
 84 Augustynowicz, Lauren     12 St. Mark's             3:26.33   5 
        37.462 (37.462)  1:19.630 (42.168)  2:02.867 (43.238)  2:45.096 (42.229)
      3:26.327 (41.232)
 85 Rosso, Bridget            10 Sacred Heart           3:26.99   5 
        38.772 (38.772)  1:19.757 (40.985)  2:02.943 (43.186)  2:46.694 (43.752)
      3:26.987 (40.293)
 86 Thieke, Shannon           10 Sacred Heart           3:27.01   5 
        38.996 (38.996)  1:19.934 (40.938)  2:02.693 (42.760)  2:47.111 (44.419)
      3:27.002 (39.891)
 87 Nimblette, Marine            Kingston               3:27.21   9 
        38.863 (38.863)  1:19.801 (40.938)  2:02.144 (42.344)  2:44.445 (42.301)
      3:27.206 (42.762)
 88 Setton, Mackenzie          8 Jericho                3:27.43   5 
        35.942 (35.942)  1:21.350 (45.408)  2:01.807 (40.458)  2:44.651 (42.844)
      3:27.423 (42.772)
 89 Mowbray, Madeline         11 Islip                  3:27.55   5 
        38.212 (38.212)  1:19.501 (41.290)  2:02.805 (43.305)  2:47.955 (45.150)
      3:27.547 (39.592)
 90 Kenny, Alaina             12 Westhill-Ludden        3:27.58   4 
        39.008 (39.008)  1:20.440 (41.433)  2:02.597 (42.157)  2:45.400 (42.803)
      3:27.573 (42.174)
 91 Lan, Alicia               12 East Lyme              3:27.65   5 
        38.117 (38.117)  1:19.215 (41.098)  2:02.057 (42.843)  2:44.919 (42.862)
      3:27.648 (42.730)
 92 DeMarco, Eva               9 Dobbs Ferry            3:27.89   4 
        38.817 (38.817)  1:19.427 (40.611)  2:03.099 (43.672)  2:47.216 (44.118)
      3:27.881 (40.666)
 93 Hergenrother, Julia       12 Ridgefield             3:28.13   5 
        35.559 (35.559)  1:19.859 (44.300)  2:01.575 (41.717)  2:44.869 (43.295)
      3:28.121 (43.253)
 94 Major, Kata               12 South Lakes            3:28.18   4 
        39.363 (39.363)  1:20.816 (41.453)  2:04.812 (43.997)  2:48.613 (43.802)
      3:28.177 (39.564)
 95 Murphy, Maura             11 Immaculate             3:28.24   5 
        38.558 (38.558)  1:20.068 (41.510)  2:04.174 (44.107)  2:47.569 (43.395)
      3:28.235 (40.666)
 96 Mongan, Catherine          8 Saratoga Spr           3:28.53   4 
        39.139 (39.139)  1:20.541 (41.402)  2:04.110 (43.569)  2:47.995 (43.886)
      3:28.527 (40.532)
 97 O'Callaghan, Maureen      11 Massapequa             3:28.66   6 
        39.571 (39.571)  1:20.851 (41.280)  2:03.607 (42.757)  2:47.206 (43.599)
      3:28.654 (41.448)
 98 Gallagher, Hannah         12 Guilderland            3:29.11   6 
        37.119 (37.119)  1:18.311 (41.192)  2:01.573 (43.263)  2:45.884 (44.311)
      3:29.102 (43.219)
 99 Mulvihill, Fiona           9 Warwick Valley         3:29.25   4 
        38.585 (38.585)  1:20.228 (41.643)  2:03.031 (42.804)  2:47.461 (44.430)
      3:29.248 (41.788)
100 Smith, Maeve              11 Sacred Heart           3:30.03   6 
        38.221 (38.221)  1:18.449 (40.228)  2:01.164 (42.716)  2:45.568 (44.404)
      3:30.026 (44.458)
101 Tannar, Leigh Anne         9 Warwick Valley         3:30.07   6 
        37.896 (37.896)  1:18.712 (40.817)  2:01.999 (43.287)  2:46.652 (44.654)
      3:30.061 (43.409)
102 Minocha, Ambika           12 South Lakes            3:30.17   9 
        39.196 (39.196)  1:22.146 (42.951)  2:06.324 (44.179)  2:49.906 (43.582)
      3:30.167 (40.262)
103 Urban, Lilia              10 Guilderland            3:30.46   6 
        39.327 (39.327)  1:19.569 (40.242)  2:01.667 (42.099)  2:46.128 (44.461)
      3:30.455 (44.327)
104 Scaperotti, Olivia         9 Carmel                 3:30.58   6 
        39.159 (39.159)  1:20.647 (41.489)  2:04.902 (44.255)  2:49.274 (44.372)
      3:30.572 (41.299)
105 Martinez, Mia              9 Valley Stream N        3:30.83   8  3:30.822
        38.547 (38.547)  1:18.853 (40.307)  2:03.436 (44.583)  2:49.028 (45.592)
      3:30.822 (41.795)
106 vonAhn, Hunter            11 Saratoga Spr           3:30.83   4  3:30.823
        39.223 (39.223)  1:20.479 (41.257)  2:04.275 (43.796)  2:48.773 (44.499)
      3:30.823 (42.050)
107 Liberatore, Maria         10 Paul VI                3:31.27   6 
        38.629 (38.629)  1:19.102 (40.474)  2:02.444 (43.342)  2:47.416 (44.972)
      3:31.264 (43.849)
108 Zingone, Ivy              11 Stamford               3:31.37   9 
        41.760 (41.760)  1:25.872 (44.113)  2:09.473 (43.601)  2:53.652 (44.179)
      3:31.366 (37.715)
109 Calandra, Michaela        11 Warwick Valley         3:31.38   2 
        36.723 (36.723)  1:15.519 (38.796)  1:57.212 (41.694)  2:43.478 (46.267)
      3:31.377 (47.899)
110 Schuler, Kayla             9 Massapequa             3:31.42   7 
        40.059 (40.059)  1:23.619 (43.560)  2:07.278 (43.659)  2:52.138 (44.861)
      3:31.413 (39.275)
111 Nowicki, Kylie             9 Westhill-Ludden        3:31.66   5 
        36.214 (36.214)  1:17.884 (41.671)  2:01.868 (43.984)  2:47.306 (45.438)
      3:31.658 (44.353)
112 Cooney, Jennifer          12 Massapequa             3:31.74   7 
        40.449 (40.449)  1:23.904 (43.456)  2:08.279 (44.375)  2:51.931 (43.653)
      3:31.740 (39.809)
113 Segreti, Kaitlyn           9 Immaculate             3:32.21   3 
        38.615 (38.615)  1:18.014 (39.399)  2:00.327 (42.313)  2:46.201 (45.874)
      3:32.207 (46.007)
114 Deigh, Manuelene          10 C.H. Flowers           3:32.52   4 
        38.600 (38.600)  1:20.305 (41.705)  2:04.404 (44.099)  2:49.428 (45.025)
      3:32.515 (43.087)
115 Cameron, Maggie           10 Cornwall Cen           3:32.60   6 
        39.393 (39.393)  1:20.985 (41.592)  2:05.616 (44.632)  2:50.384 (44.769)
      3:32.600 (42.216)
116 Egan, Abby                 9 Kings Park             3:33.13   6 
        39.211 (39.211)  1:21.508 (42.297)  2:06.757 (45.250)  2:53.479 (46.722)
      3:33.127 (39.649)
117 Fader, Erin               12 Massapequa             3:33.19   7 
        39.840 (39.840)  1:23.406 (43.567)  2:07.922 (44.516)  2:52.469 (44.548)
      3:33.189 (40.720)
118 Smith, Amelia             11 Paul VI                3:33.21   5 
        39.736 (39.736)  1:23.722 (43.987)  2:08.816 (45.095)  2:53.152 (44.337)
      3:33.208 (40.056)
119 Marine, Lizbeth           10 Freeport               3:33.69   7 
        39.257 (39.257)  1:22.949 (43.693)  2:08.428 (45.479)  2:53.914 (45.486)
      3:33.681 (39.768)
120 Clarke, Samantha           9 Kings Park             3:33.71   6 
        38.832 (38.832)  1:19.518 (40.686)  2:03.129 (43.611)  2:49.094 (45.966)
      3:33.706 (44.612)
121 Davet, Eva                 9 Cornwall Cen           3:34.04   5 
        37.042 (37.042)  1:19.042 (42.001)  2:03.639 (44.597)  2:49.391 (45.753)
      3:34.032 (44.642)
122 Conmy, Brigid             12 Villa Joseph Mar       3:34.11   7 
        39.240 (39.240)  1:22.120 (42.881)  2:07.069 (44.950)  2:52.390 (45.321)
      3:34.105 (41.715)
123 Duffy, Elena              10 St Francis P           3:34.13   7 
        40.893 (40.893)  1:24.760 (43.868)  2:09.757 (44.998)  2:55.032 (45.275)
      3:34.129 (39.098)
124 Sadd, Kayla               11 Clarksburg             3:34.42   3 
        36.372 (36.372)  1:16.213 (39.841)  2:00.072 (43.859)  2:47.308 (47.237)
      3:34.411 (47.103)
125 Powell, Julianna           9 Paul VI                3:34.51   6 
        39.007 (39.007)  1:20.509 (41.503)  2:05.561 (45.052)  2:52.863 (47.303)
      3:34.503 (41.640)
126 Austin, Alyssa            11 Villa Joseph Mar       3:34.60   6 
        39.119 (39.119)  1:21.220 (42.101)  2:07.566 (46.347)  2:53.739 (46.173)
      3:34.595 (40.857)
127 Thomas, Kristen           12 Islip                  3:34.77   5 
        38.377 (38.377)  1:19.554 (41.177)  2:03.411 (43.858)  2:49.226 (45.816)
      3:34.767 (45.541)
128 Rutherford, Nina          11 C.H. Flowers           3:35.34   4 
        37.211 (37.211)  1:18.578 (41.368)  2:02.781 (44.203)  2:49.366 (46.585)
      3:35.340 (45.975)
129 Bidwell, Kelly            10 South Lakes            3:35.71   9 
        38.878 (38.878)  1:21.865 (42.987)  2:06.125 (44.261)  2:51.433 (45.308)
      3:35.710 (44.277)
130 Mulvihill, Mairead        11 Warwick Valley         3:35.84   6 
        40.743 (40.743)  1:23.211 (42.468)  2:07.994 (44.784)  2:54.070 (46.077)
      3:35.831 (41.761)
131 Buchanan, Maeve           12 Arch Carroll           3:36.12   3 
        40.103 (40.103)  1:22.456 (42.354)  2:06.832 (44.377)  2:53.200 (46.368)
      3:36.114 (42.915)
132 Gebhardt, Erin             9 St. Mark's             3:37.21   6 
        39.707 (39.707)  1:21.515 (41.808)  2:07.247 (45.733)  2:53.911 (46.665)
      3:37.204 (43.294)
133 O'Hearn, Natalie          10 Pope John XXIII        3:37.23   9 
        39.968 (39.968)  1:23.593 (43.625)  2:10.274 (46.682)  2:57.234 (46.961)
      3:37.224 (39.990)
134 O'Neill, Hannah           10 Sacred Heart           3:37.31   6 
        38.436 (38.436)  1:19.995 (41.559)  2:05.049 (45.054)  2:52.339 (47.291)
      3:37.309 (44.970)
135 Hauptman, Sarah            9 Carmel                 3:38.32   5 
        38.440 (38.440)  1:20.900 (42.461)  2:06.073 (45.174)  2:53.777 (47.704)
      3:38.316 (44.540)
136 Muhammad, Porsha          11 Lawrence               3:38.44   7 
        39.597 (39.597)  1:23.300 (43.703)  2:08.770 (45.470)  2:55.774 (47.005)
      3:38.438 (42.665)
137 Dudas, Natalie            11 Immaculate             3:39.54   5 
        38.934 (38.934)  1:22.418 (43.484)  2:07.261 (44.844)  2:53.367 (46.107)
      3:39.538 (46.172)
138 Cuttler, Natalia          10 Islip                  3:39.69   7 
        40.680 (40.680)  1:25.015 (44.336)  2:10.308 (45.294)  2:57.341 (47.033)
      3:39.686 (42.346)
139 Kozma, Jessica            10 Carmel                 3:40.05   6 
        39.956 (39.956)  1:21.616 (41.661)  2:05.957 (44.341)  2:52.579 (46.623)
      3:40.047 (47.468)
140 O'Neill, Isabella         12 Massapequa             3:40.46   8 
        41.824 (41.824)  1:26.175 (44.352)  2:11.732 (45.557)  2:57.784 (46.053)
      3:40.456 (42.672)
141 Hansen, Olivia             9 Cornwall Cen           3:40.49   4 
        38.729 (38.729)  1:20.186 (41.458)  2:04.376 (44.190)  2:51.692 (47.317)
      3:40.490 (48.798)
142 O'Leary, Melissa          11 Kings Park             3:40.61   7 
        41.665 (41.665)  1:26.470 (44.806)  2:13.323 (46.853)  2:59.038 (45.716)
      3:40.608 (41.570)
143 Lagudis, Nicoletta         9 St Francis P           3:40.76   8 
        38.192 (38.192)  1:18.438 (40.246)  2:06.675 (48.238)  2:57.597 (50.923)
      3:40.756 (43.159)
144 Smith, Brittney           12 Massapequa             3:40.77   8 
        41.654 (41.654)  1:25.831 (44.178)  2:11.760 (45.929)  2:58.392 (46.632)
      3:40.766 (42.374)
145 Marcone, Emily            11 Immaculate             3:40.95   7 
        40.962 (40.962)  1:25.301 (44.340)  2:11.261 (45.960)  2:56.854 (45.594)
      3:40.945 (44.091)
146 Melton, Victoria          12 Southern Leh           3:41.12   7 
        40.710 (40.710)  1:24.429 (43.720)  2:09.680 (45.251)  2:56.424 (46.745)
      3:41.116 (44.692)
147 Cassetta, Katherine       12 Immaculate             3:41.63   7 
        40.876 (40.876)  1:25.450 (44.575)  2:10.606 (45.156)  2:55.539 (44.933)
      3:41.629 (46.091)
148 Lueth, Mia                 9 White Plains           3:42.03   8 
        39.575 (39.575)  1:25.015 (45.440)  2:12.361 (47.346)  3:01.230 (48.870)
      3:42.023 (40.793)
149 Eleazar, Aniah            11 Young Women's          3:42.05   7 
        40.383 (40.383)  1:24.443 (44.060)  2:11.036 (46.594)  2:57.071 (46.035)
      3:42.047 (44.977)
150 Sullivan, Kelly            9 Warwick Valley         3:42.40   7 
        40.076 (40.076)  1:23.724 (43.648)  2:10.560 (46.837)  2:58.075 (47.515)
      3:42.395 (44.321)
151 Smith, Mahliya            10 Samuel J Til           3:42.82   6 
        40.131 (40.131)  1:22.872 (42.741)  2:08.475 (45.604)  2:56.778 (48.304)
      3:42.817 (46.039)
152 O'Hearn, Olivia           10 Pope John XXIII        3:42.88   9  3:42.874
        40.207 (40.207)  1:23.963 (43.757)  2:10.638 (46.675)  2:58.144 (47.507)
      3:42.874 (44.731)
153 Evelyn, Dyeanna           11 Young Women's          3:42.88   8  3:42.878
        41.065 (41.065)  1:26.602 (45.538)  2:13.927 (47.325)  3:00.863 (46.936)
      3:42.878 (42.016)
154 Ranger, Desirae              JFK                    3:43.00   7 
        41.572 (41.572)  1:25.111 (43.540)  2:11.678 (46.567)  3:00.207 (48.530)
      3:43.000 (42.794)
155 Steenkamer, Elizabeth     12 St. Mark's             3:43.04   8 
        42.849 (42.849)  1:28.865 (46.017)  2:15.216 (46.352)  3:01.911 (46.695)
      3:43.033 (41.123)
156 Cronin, Marissa           12 St Francis P           3:44.04   7 
        41.183 (41.183)  1:25.563 (44.380)  2:11.985 (46.422)  2:59.417 (47.433)
      3:44.033 (44.617)
157 Kanellopoulos, Stephanie  12 St Francis P           3:44.08   7 
        41.339 (41.339)  1:26.311 (44.972)  2:13.820 (47.509)  2:59.918 (46.098)
      3:44.071 (44.153)
158 Lehman, Jenna             11 Kings Park             3:44.30   7 
        41.589 (41.589)  1:25.907 (44.318)  2:12.366 (46.460)  2:59.451 (47.085)
      3:44.291 (44.841)
159 White, Katherine           9 Paul VI                3:44.71   7 
        38.863 (38.863)  1:21.700 (42.838)  2:07.797 (46.097)  2:55.859 (48.063)
      3:44.706 (48.848)
160 Frisenda, Juliana          9 Marlboro Central       3:44.72   5 
        39.560 (39.560)  1:23.093 (43.534)  2:09.404 (46.312)  2:56.971 (47.567)
      3:44.717 (47.747)
161 Gage, Brigid              10 Immaculate             3:44.76   7 
        41.221 (41.221)  1:26.813 (45.593)  2:13.718 (46.906)  3:00.646 (46.928)
      3:44.756 (44.110)
162 Aifuwa, Osamudiame         9 Samuel J Til           3:45.44   7 
        41.471 (41.471)  1:24.476 (43.006)  2:10.723 (46.247)  2:59.115 (48.392)
      3:45.439 (46.324)
163 Neilson, Lily             10 Kings Park             3:46.12   7 
        41.707 (41.707)  1:26.167 (44.461)  2:12.435 (46.268)  3:00.316 (47.882)
      3:46.114 (45.799)
164 Collares, Eduarda         10 Immaculate             3:46.65   8 
        40.376 (40.376)  1:26.237 (45.862)  2:13.965 (47.729)  3:04.625 (50.661)
      3:46.643 (42.018)
165 Hourani, Katherine         9 Sacred Heart           3:46.77   8 
        42.897 (42.897)  1:28.245 (45.348)  2:15.572 (47.328)  3:04.386 (48.815)
      3:46.764 (42.378)
166 Cooper, Erin               9 Sacred Heart           3:47.04   8 
        42.312 (42.312)  1:26.977 (44.665)  2:14.495 (47.519)  3:02.789 (48.294)
      3:47.037 (44.249)
167 Thompson, Dominique       12 C.H. Flowers           3:47.30   5 
        39.991 (39.991)  1:23.331 (43.341)  2:11.068 (47.737)  3:00.966 (49.899)
      3:47.294 (46.329)
168 Dessables, Sarrahgina     10 Young Women's          3:48.22   8 
        35.425 (35.425)  1:16.175 (40.751)  2:08.699 (52.524)  3:02.012 (53.314)
      3:48.219 (46.207)
169 Coleman, Aniya            11 Young Women's          3:48.33   8 
        42.290 (42.290)  1:26.782 (44.492)  2:15.279 (48.497)  3:04.979 (49.701)
      3:48.322 (43.343)
170 Schmidt, Christine        11 Holy Trinity           3:49.27   8 
        41.971 (41.971)  1:26.704 (44.734)  2:14.358 (47.654)  3:03.388 (49.031)
      3:49.268 (45.880)
171 Cordova, Ashley            7 Islip                  3:53.23   9 
        44.361 (44.361)  1:28.885 (44.525)  2:16.024 (47.139)  3:05.619 (49.595)
      3:53.221 (47.603)
172 Woodward, Kelcey          10 Freeport               3:53.29   8 
        41.135 (41.135)  1:28.734 (47.599)  2:17.345 (48.611)  3:08.264 (50.920)
      3:53.290 (45.026)
173 Lopez, Isabelle              New Hyde Park          3:54.30   9 
        40.413 (40.413)  1:24.857 (44.444)  2:13.134 (48.278)  3:05.134 (52.000)
      3:54.294 (49.160)
174 Irna, Sumayea                Jamaica                3:54.42   9 
        37.584 (37.584)  1:22.540 (44.956)  2:12.900 (50.361)  3:04.702 (51.803)
      3:54.411 (49.709)
175 Dimaria, Catherine        11 Immaculate             3:55.05   8 
        42.593 (42.593)  1:29.074 (46.482)  2:18.343 (49.270)  3:07.972 (49.629)
      3:55.042 (47.070)
176 Brown, Jolin              12 Freeport               3:55.59   8 
        41.436 (41.436)  1:28.376 (46.941)  2:17.172 (48.796)  3:08.628 (51.456)
      3:55.586 (46.958)
177 Wallace, Riley             7 Islip                  3:56.77   9 
        45.105 (45.105)  1:32.858 (47.754)  2:21.850 (48.992)  3:12.626 (50.776)
      3:56.762 (44.137)
178 Beglane, Victoria         12 Hauppauge              3:57.81   8 
        41.726 (41.726)  1:27.679 (45.953)  2:15.367 (47.689)  3:06.467 (51.101)
      3:57.806 (51.340)
179 Kelly, Shannon            10 Pope John XXIII        3:58.74   9 
        39.989 (39.989)  1:27.045 (47.057)  2:19.217 (52.172)  3:12.052 (52.836)
      3:58.736 (46.685)
180 Schultes, Sarah           11 Paul VI                4:02.47   7 
        41.161 (41.161)  1:27.398 (46.238)  2:17.893 (50.495)  3:11.552 (53.660)
      4:02.466 (50.914)
181 Chazik, Sarah             12 Onteora                4:02.79   5 
        38.628 (38.628)  1:24.711 (46.083)  2:17.236 (52.526)  3:13.001 (55.765)
      4:02.788 (49.788)
182 Celentano, Nicole         12 St Francis P           4:02.94   9 
        43.480 (43.480)  1:31.713 (48.233)  2:24.983 (53.271)  3:18.215 (53.232)
      4:02.936 (44.721)
183 Coleman, Riley            11 Islip                  4:04.98   9 
        44.798 (44.798)  1:32.413 (47.615)  2:24.659 (52.247)  3:16.694 (52.035)
      4:04.976 (48.283)
184 Weatherspoon, Stayann     10 Samuel J Til           4:05.12   8 
        41.494 (41.494)  1:28.680 (47.187)  2:19.796 (51.116)  3:14.185 (54.389)
      4:05.115 (50.931)
185 Oroho, Mckenzie           11 Pope John XXIII        4:06.88   9 
        41.263 (41.263)  1:28.675 (47.412)  2:20.701 (52.027)  3:14.979 (54.278)
      4:06.880 (51.902)
186 Schifter, Genna            8 Islip                  4:07.68   9 
        47.159 (47.159)  1:36.336 (49.178)  2:26.431 (50.095)  3:17.594 (51.164)
      4:07.675 (50.081)
187 Reid, Aaliyah             10 Samuel J Til           4:08.90   8 
        41.165 (41.165)  1:26.349 (45.185)  2:14.400 (48.052)  3:10.150 (55.750)
      4:08.898 (58.748)
188 Gougelmann, Amanda        11 Hendrick Hudson        4:13.81   9 
        45.416 (45.416)  1:34.115 (48.700)  2:27.794 (53.679)  3:21.499 (53.705)
      4:13.807 (52.309)
189 Baptiste, Shapha             Campus Magnet          4:14.85   5 
           39.371 (39.371)          1:25.348 (45.978)          2:17.801 (52.453)
       3:19.717 (1:01.917)          4:14.847 (55.131)
190 Centeno, Dazhalee          9 Samuel J Til           4:21.87   8 
           43.435 (43.435)          1:30.869 (47.434)          2:19.795 (48.926)
       3:26.301 (1:06.506)          4:21.867 (55.567)
191 Cherner, Daneilla         11 Pelham Memorial        4:22.16   9 
        45.685 (45.685)  1:35.611 (49.927)  2:29.477 (53.867)  3:25.288 (55.811)
      4:22.157 (56.869)
192 Sanchez, Mariela          10 Norristown Area        4:26.00   9 
           41.885 (41.885)          1:30.357 (48.472)          2:25.695 (55.338)
       3:27.114 (1:01.420)          4:25.995 (58.882)
193 Dummett, Anisah           10 Samuel J Til           4:29.97   8 
           43.067 (43.067)          1:30.538 (47.471)          2:24.510 (53.973)
       3:29.584 (1:05.075)        4:29.967 (1:00.383)
194 Tellez, Valerie           10 Norristown Area        4:38.12   9 
           45.246 (45.246)          1:38.628 (53.382)        2:38.723 (1:00.095)
       3:40.023 (1:01.301)          4:38.115 (58.093)
195 Nelson, Montana           12 Hendrick Hudson        4:49.92   8 
           46.342 (46.342)          1:41.757 (55.416)        2:44.469 (1:02.712)
       3:49.695 (1:05.226)        4:49.915 (1:00.221)
 
Girls 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 11:01.12  2014        Elizabeth Chikotas, Saucon Valley        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Trainor, Sarah             9 FDR                   10:41.99#  4 
        37.445 (37.445)  1:15.145 (37.701)  1:54.016 (38.871)  2:33.489 (39.474)
      3:13.214 (39.726)  3:53.864 (40.651)  4:34.583 (40.719)  5:15.559 (40.976)
      5:56.960 (41.402)  6:39.306 (42.347)  7:21.997 (42.691)  8:03.969 (41.972)
      8:47.862 (43.894)  9:27.469 (39.607) 10:06.496 (39.028) 10:41.990 (35.494)
  2 Barney, Corinne           10 Indian Hills          11:16.64   4 
        41.313 (41.313)  1:21.450 (40.137)  2:03.018 (41.568)  2:44.491 (41.474)
      3:26.156 (41.665)  4:08.813 (42.658)  4:51.118 (42.305)  5:33.796 (42.679)
      6:16.725 (42.929)  6:59.971 (43.247)  7:43.951 (43.980)  8:27.986 (44.036)
      9:11.572 (43.586)  9:54.963 (43.391) 10:37.044 (42.082) 11:16.636 (39.593)
  3 Knott, Ciara              11 Saratoga Spr          11:18.00   4 
        41.884 (41.884)  1:21.840 (39.957)  2:03.733 (41.893)  2:46.336 (42.603)
      3:28.379 (42.043)  4:11.176 (42.797)  4:52.913 (41.738)  5:34.538 (41.625)
      6:17.063 (42.526)  7:00.618 (43.555)  7:44.117 (43.500)  8:27.382 (43.265)
      9:10.496 (43.115)  9:54.003 (43.507) 10:36.588 (42.586) 11:17.995 (41.407)
  4 Vetter, Carley            12 Saratoga Spr          11:30.05   4 
        38.212 (38.212)  1:17.275 (39.064)  1:58.342 (41.067)  2:40.047 (41.705)
      3:22.195 (42.148)  4:05.165 (42.971)  4:48.731 (43.567)  5:32.948 (44.217)
      6:16.481 (43.533)  7:00.329 (43.849)  7:44.463 (44.134)  8:29.422 (44.959)
      9:13.721 (44.300) 10:00.447 (46.726) 10:45.237 (44.791) 11:30.046 (44.809)
  5 Schramm, Kayla             8 Goshen Central        11:32.97   4 
        39.921 (39.921)  1:20.507 (40.586)  2:02.372 (41.866)  2:44.253 (41.882)
      3:27.418 (43.165)  4:10.181 (42.763)  4:53.531 (43.350)  5:37.978 (44.447)
      6:23.505 (45.528)  7:09.491 (45.987)  7:55.769 (46.278)  8:42.158 (46.390)
      9:27.855 (45.698) 10:13.039 (45.184) 10:57.590 (44.552) 11:32.963 (35.373)
  6 Saidman, Angela           11 Immaculate            11:32.99   4 
        40.747 (40.747)  1:21.140 (40.393)  2:03.526 (42.387)  2:46.050 (42.525)
      3:27.978 (41.928)  4:10.937 (42.960)  4:53.787 (42.851)  5:37.034 (43.247)
      6:21.368 (44.334)  7:05.581 (44.213)  7:51.008 (45.428)  8:37.541 (46.533)
      9:23.839 (46.298) 10:09.379 (45.541) 10:54.976 (45.597) 11:32.981 (38.006)
  7 Mascetta, Taylor          11 Immaculate            11:43.93   3 
        41.137 (41.137)  1:22.455 (41.319)  2:05.946 (43.491)  2:49.653 (43.708)
      3:33.835 (44.182)  4:18.878 (45.044)  5:03.858 (44.981)  5:49.250 (45.393)
      6:34.319 (45.069)  7:19.949 (45.631)  8:05.703 (45.754)  8:50.908 (45.205)
      9:36.689 (45.781) 10:21.065 (44.377) 11:04.321 (43.256) 11:43.926 (39.606)
  8 Lynch, Dana               11 Middletown NY         11:45.29   4 
        38.964 (38.964)  1:18.245 (39.281)  1:59.650 (41.405)  2:42.036 (42.387)
      3:24.657 (42.621)  4:07.370 (42.714)  4:50.829 (43.459)  5:35.035 (44.207)
      6:19.441 (44.407)  7:05.092 (45.651)  7:51.893 (46.802)  8:38.376 (46.483)
      9:25.354 (46.978) 10:12.889 (47.536) 10:59.910 (47.021) 11:45.282 (45.372)
  9 Kurto, Ella                8 Saratoga Spr          11:46.20   3 
        38.721 (38.721)  1:17.836 (39.115)  2:00.455 (42.620)  2:44.348 (43.893)
      3:29.023 (44.676)  4:13.888 (44.866)  4:59.546 (45.658)  5:45.623 (46.078)
      6:32.030 (46.407)  7:16.591 (44.561)  8:03.399 (46.809)  8:47.495 (44.097)
      9:36.108 (48.613) 10:21.476 (45.369) 11:07.066 (45.590) 11:46.194 (39.128)
 10 Hickman, Meredith         11 Cornwall Cen          11:46.21   4 
        40.999 (40.999)  1:20.788 (39.789)  2:02.338 (41.550)  2:43.983 (41.645)
      3:27.050 (43.068)  4:10.706 (43.656)  4:55.683 (44.978)  5:41.213 (45.530)
      6:28.039 (46.826)  7:14.834 (46.796)  8:00.630 (45.796)  8:47.195 (46.566)
      9:33.981 (46.786) 10:20.180 (46.199) 11:04.549 (44.370) 11:46.202 (41.653)
 11 Bury, Isabelle            11 Trinity School        11:46.58   3 
        45.120 (45.120)  1:26.106 (40.986)  2:08.515 (42.410)  2:52.112 (43.598)
      3:37.047 (44.936)  4:21.778 (44.731)  5:06.407 (44.630)  5:51.540 (45.134)
      6:37.548 (46.008)  7:23.203 (45.655)  8:09.099 (45.897)  8:54.717 (45.619)
      9:40.676 (45.959) 10:24.240 (43.564) 11:08.009 (43.769) 11:46.578 (38.570)
 12 Mohri, Clara              11 Stuyvesant            11:55.37   4 
        40.084 (40.084)  1:19.205 (39.122)  2:00.946 (41.741)  2:43.760 (42.815)
      3:27.727 (43.967)  4:12.204 (44.477)  4:58.113 (45.910)  5:43.920 (45.808)
      6:29.632 (45.712)  7:16.747 (47.115)  8:04.647 (47.901)  8:51.593 (46.946)
      9:38.607 (47.014) 10:27.015 (48.408) 11:13.963 (46.949) 11:55.369 (41.407)
 13 Wheeler, McKinley          7 Saratoga Spr          12:01.66   4 
        39.732 (39.732)  1:20.183 (40.451)  2:03.385 (43.203)  2:47.001 (43.617)
      3:30.949 (43.948)  4:15.058 (44.109)  4:59.232 (44.174)  5:44.240 (45.009)
      6:30.309 (46.069)  7:16.372 (46.063)  8:02.673 (46.302)  8:50.836 (48.163)
      9:39.659 (48.823) 10:27.998 (48.340) 11:16.017 (48.019) 12:01.657 (45.640)
 14 Rose, Danelle             10 Miller Place          12:02.05   4 
        38.885 (38.885)  1:17.797 (38.912)  1:58.623 (40.826)  2:40.360 (41.738)
      3:22.886 (42.527)  4:07.073 (44.187)  4:51.635 (44.562)  5:37.184 (45.549)
      6:23.263 (46.079)  7:10.917 (47.654)  8:00.234 (49.318)  8:49.067 (48.833)
      9:38.719 (49.653) 10:27.863 (49.144) 11:16.060 (48.198) 12:02.045 (45.985)
 15 Decker, Sydney            12 Cornwall Cen          12:02.91   4  12:02.906
        40.285 (40.285)  1:20.828 (40.543)  2:02.820 (41.993)  2:45.246 (42.427)
      3:28.198 (42.952)  4:11.991 (43.793)  4:56.895 (44.904)  5:42.931 (46.037)
      6:30.197 (47.267)  7:17.226 (47.029)  8:04.346 (47.120)  8:52.508 (48.163)
      9:41.221 (48.713) 10:30.452 (49.232) 11:18.333 (47.881) 12:02.906 (44.574)
 16 Montgomery, Madison       11 Goshen Central        12:02.91   2  12:02.908
        42.960 (42.960)  1:25.517 (42.557)  2:10.112 (44.596)  2:54.454 (44.342)
      3:39.434 (44.981)  4:25.085 (45.652)  5:09.902 (44.817)  5:55.929 (46.028)
      6:42.047 (46.118)  7:28.943 (46.896)  8:16.021 (47.079)  9:03.454 (47.433)
      9:49.827 (46.373) 10:37.392 (47.566) 11:25.739 (48.347) 12:02.908 (37.170)
 17 Rasquinha, Rhea            9 Herricks              12:05.76   3 
        45.610 (45.610)  1:29.822 (44.212)  2:13.661 (43.840)  2:57.708 (44.047)
      3:42.532 (44.825)  4:27.340 (44.809)  5:12.957 (45.617)  5:58.524 (45.568)
      6:45.015 (46.492)  7:31.126 (46.112)  8:17.892 (46.766)  9:04.990 (47.098)
      9:50.987 (45.998) 10:37.568 (46.582) 11:22.385 (44.817) 12:05.759 (43.375)
 18 Wheeler, Sheridan          7 Saratoga Spr          12:06.78   4 
        40.845 (40.845)  1:21.385 (40.540)  2:03.812 (42.428)  2:47.300 (43.488)
      3:31.250 (43.951)  4:15.458 (44.208)  4:59.756 (44.298)  5:45.212 (45.456)
      6:31.703 (46.492)  7:18.639 (46.937)  8:05.775 (47.136)  8:53.829 (48.054)
      9:41.997 (48.168) 10:31.438 (49.441) 11:20.062 (48.625) 12:06.772 (46.710)
 19 Segreti, Kaitlyn           9 Immaculate            12:08.94   2 
        45.238 (45.238)  1:27.404 (42.167)  2:11.534 (44.130)  2:56.509 (44.976)
      3:42.008 (45.499)  4:25.965 (43.958)  5:11.157 (45.193)  5:58.086 (46.929)
      6:43.546 (45.461)  7:30.267 (46.721)  8:16.188 (45.921)  9:03.128 (46.941)
      9:48.034 (44.906) 10:35.582 (47.549) 11:22.980 (47.399) 12:08.937 (45.957)
 20 Brady, Morgan             12 Fairport              12:11.25   3 
        44.731 (44.731)  1:28.616 (43.886)  2:12.726 (44.110)  2:56.801 (44.076)
      3:41.402 (44.601)  4:26.293 (44.891)  5:11.364 (45.071)  5:58.360 (46.996)
      6:45.598 (47.239)  7:33.682 (48.084)  8:20.991 (47.310)  9:08.883 (47.893)
      9:56.772 (47.889) 10:44.868 (48.096) 11:30.745 (45.878) 12:11.246 (40.502)
 21 Kate McGranahan, Mary     11 Trinity School        12:11.96   3 
        46.552 (46.552)  1:30.182 (43.631)  2:14.240 (44.058)  2:59.089 (44.850)
      3:44.592 (45.503)  4:29.419 (44.828)  5:15.765 (46.346)  6:02.322 (46.557)
      6:48.860 (46.539)  7:35.007 (46.148)  8:21.184 (46.177)  9:08.748 (47.565)
      9:56.395 (47.647) 10:44.116 (47.722) 11:31.263 (47.147) 12:11.953 (40.691)
 22 Heaton, Helen             11 West Springfield      12:12.31   3 
        47.070 (47.070)  1:31.332 (44.263)  2:16.358 (45.026)  3:01.623 (45.265)
      3:45.722 (44.100)  4:31.425 (45.704)  5:17.091 (45.666)  6:03.111 (46.020)
      6:48.592 (45.482)  7:34.341 (45.749)  8:20.492 (46.152)  9:07.382 (46.891)
      9:55.528 (48.146) 10:44.070 (48.542) 11:31.090 (47.021) 12:12.308 (41.219)
 23 Suiter, Jessica            9 Fairport              12:12.60   3 
        45.301 (45.301)  1:29.256 (43.955)  2:13.333 (44.078)  2:57.618 (44.286)
      3:43.108 (45.490)  4:27.785 (44.677)  5:13.038 (45.254)  5:59.714 (46.676)
      6:46.582 (46.869)  7:34.206 (47.624)  8:21.474 (47.268)  9:09.315 (47.842)
      9:57.050 (47.736) 10:45.251 (48.201) 11:31.475 (46.224) 12:12.595 (41.120)
 24 Larkman, Emma             11 West Seneca           12:16.71   3 
        44.961 (44.961)  1:29.545 (44.585)  2:14.615 (45.071)  2:58.741 (44.127)
      3:43.586 (44.846)  4:28.247 (44.661)  5:14.512 (46.266)  6:01.697 (47.185)
      6:49.198 (47.501)  7:37.273 (48.076)  8:25.595 (48.322)  9:12.454 (46.859)
     10:00.754 (48.301) 10:48.709 (47.955) 11:33.509 (44.801) 12:16.705 (43.196)
 25 Kelly, Claire              9 Cornwall Cen          12:18.19   4 
        41.257 (41.257)  1:22.148 (40.891)  2:04.456 (42.309)  2:48.324 (43.868)
      3:33.157 (44.833)  4:19.451 (46.294)  5:06.765 (47.315)  5:54.706 (47.942)
      6:43.088 (48.382)  7:32.321 (49.233)  8:21.337 (49.017)  9:09.939 (48.602)
      9:58.195 (48.257) 10:46.859 (48.664) 11:34.106 (47.248) 12:18.189 (44.083)
 26 Morin, Megan              11 Saratoga Spr          12:19.28   3 
        41.959 (41.959)  1:24.096 (42.137)  2:07.835 (43.740)  2:52.386 (44.551)
      3:37.346 (44.961)  4:22.123 (44.777)  5:07.639 (45.516)  5:54.572 (46.934)
      6:42.061 (47.489)  7:30.693 (48.633)  8:19.474 (48.782)  9:07.801 (48.327)
      9:57.012 (49.211) 10:45.835 (48.823) 11:34.051 (48.217) 12:19.279 (45.228)
 27 Yotov, Julianne            9 Stuyvesant            12:20.16   3 
        45.399 (45.399)  1:30.371 (44.973)  2:13.369 (42.998)  2:56.925 (43.557)
      3:41.910 (44.985)  4:27.224 (45.315)  5:13.569 (46.346)  5:59.946 (46.377)
      6:47.203 (47.258)  7:34.617 (47.414)  8:22.007 (47.390)  9:09.673 (47.667)
      9:57.062 (47.390) 10:46.188 (49.126) 11:34.518 (48.330) 12:20.157 (45.640)
 28 Keane, Sarah               9 Seaford               12:21.08   2 
        43.139 (43.139)  1:25.819 (42.681)  2:10.167 (44.348)  2:54.782 (44.616)
      3:40.362 (45.581)  4:25.847 (45.485)  5:11.136 (45.290)  5:58.301 (47.165)
      6:45.988 (47.688)  7:34.449 (48.462)  8:23.133 (48.685)  9:11.266 (48.133)
     10:00.704 (49.439) 10:50.107 (49.404) 11:38.756 (48.649) 12:21.080 (42.325)
 29 Vandyck, Katie             9 Saratoga Spr          12:21.24   3 
        44.439 (44.439)  1:29.201 (44.762)  2:14.698 (45.498)  2:59.122 (44.424)
      3:44.439 (45.318)  4:30.571 (46.132)  5:16.392 (45.822)  6:03.405 (47.013)
      6:51.060 (47.656)  7:38.919 (47.859)  8:26.756 (47.837)  9:14.610 (47.855)
     10:02.574 (47.964) 10:50.369 (47.795) 11:37.460 (47.091) 12:21.232 (43.773)
 30 Strich, Elli Sol          11 Albany                12:23.20   3 
        46.671 (46.671)  1:30.094 (43.424)  2:14.309 (44.216)  2:58.011 (43.702)
      3:42.231 (44.221)  4:26.929 (44.698)  5:12.545 (45.617)  5:58.691 (46.146)
      6:46.217 (47.527)  7:34.082 (47.865)  8:23.174 (49.093)  9:13.044 (49.870)
     10:02.213 (49.169) 10:52.227 (50.015) 11:40.669 (48.442) 12:23.194 (42.526)
 31 Steedman, Ashley           9 Westhampton           12:23.22   2 
        44.296 (44.296)  1:27.108 (42.813)  2:11.581 (44.473)  2:57.474 (45.894)
      3:43.526 (46.053)  4:30.146 (46.620)  5:17.541 (47.396)  6:05.941 (48.400)
      6:54.449 (48.509)  7:42.371 (47.922)  8:30.907 (48.537)  9:20.006 (49.100)
     10:08.940 (48.935) 10:57.011 (48.071) 11:42.372 (45.362) 12:23.220 (40.848)
 32 Stainsby, Allison         11 West Seneca           12:23.26   3 
        45.809 (45.809)  1:30.012 (44.203)  2:15.033 (45.022)  2:59.045 (44.012)
      3:44.323 (45.279)  4:29.483 (45.160)  5:15.068 (45.585)  6:02.094 (47.027)
      6:49.416 (47.322)  7:37.499 (48.083)  8:25.834 (48.336)  9:12.768 (46.935)
     10:00.993 (48.225) 10:49.343 (48.350) 11:35.740 (46.398) 12:23.253 (47.513)
 33 Hesler, Katharine         10 Niskayuna             12:25.20   2 
        45.749 (45.749)  1:30.938 (45.190)  2:18.220 (47.282)  3:05.426 (47.206)
      3:52.722 (47.296)  4:40.256 (47.534)  5:26.923 (46.668)  6:15.278 (48.355)
      7:00.345 (45.067)  7:47.693 (47.349)  8:33.550 (45.858)  9:20.644 (47.095)
     10:08.599 (47.955) 10:55.268 (46.670) 11:41.213 (45.945) 12:25.191 (43.978)
 34 Pucci, Kayla              11 Goshen Central        12:26.76   2 
        43.708 (43.708)  1:26.107 (42.399)  2:10.519 (44.412)  2:54.678 (44.159)
      3:39.683 (45.006)  4:25.391 (45.709)  5:10.213 (44.823)  5:56.254 (46.041)
      6:42.560 (46.307)  7:30.630 (48.070)  8:20.549 (49.919)  9:11.370 (50.822)
     10:01.047 (49.677) 10:51.466 (50.420) 11:39.716 (48.250) 12:26.759 (47.043)
 35 Rastatter, Jenna          12 Bonner Prendie        12:27.10   3 
        45.885 (45.885)  1:30.341 (44.457)  2:15.172 (44.831)  2:59.620 (44.448)
      3:44.901 (45.281)  4:30.406 (45.505)  5:16.866 (46.461)  6:04.479 (47.614)
      6:52.351 (47.873)  7:41.559 (49.208)  8:31.864 (50.306)  9:20.613 (48.749)
     10:10.008 (49.395) 10:58.645 (48.637) 11:44.718 (46.073) 12:27.100 (42.382)
 36 Cinquemani, Chiara        11 St Francis P          12:28.10   3 
        41.759 (41.759)  1:22.940 (41.181)  2:06.772 (43.833)  2:51.815 (45.043)
      3:37.832 (46.018)  4:22.751 (44.920)  5:08.579 (45.828)  5:55.557 (46.979)
      6:41.727 (46.170)  7:30.208 (48.482)  8:19.181 (48.973)  9:09.141 (49.960)
      9:59.841 (50.701) 10:51.075 (51.235) 11:41.616 (50.541) 12:28.097 (46.482)
 37 Jackson, Avery            10 Clarksburg            12:30.36   2 
        42.098 (42.098)  1:25.261 (43.163)  2:10.793 (45.533)  2:56.075 (45.282)
      3:42.211 (46.137)  4:29.169 (46.959)  5:17.181 (48.013)  6:05.634 (48.453)
      6:54.529 (48.895)  7:43.327 (48.799)  8:32.808 (49.481)  9:22.257 (49.450)
     10:11.521 (49.265) 11:00.565 (49.045) 11:48.330 (47.765) 12:30.355 (42.026)
 38 Ward, Phoebe              10 Dobbs Ferry           12:31.94   2 
        42.312 (42.312)  1:25.472 (43.161)  2:10.715 (45.243)  2:55.991 (45.277)
      3:42.170 (46.179)  4:29.007 (46.837)  5:17.333 (48.327)  6:05.374 (48.042)
      6:53.655 (48.281)  7:41.933 (48.278)  8:30.488 (48.556)  9:19.831 (49.344)
     10:08.744 (48.913) 10:57.029 (48.286) 11:45.773 (48.744) 12:31.931 (46.159)
 39 Higgins, Bridget          12 Warwick Valley        12:34.82   2 
        44.170 (44.170)  1:27.048 (42.879)  2:12.232 (45.184)  2:58.079 (45.848)
      3:45.044 (46.966)  4:32.440 (47.396)  5:20.653 (48.214)  6:10.485 (49.832)
      6:59.626 (49.141)  7:48.607 (48.981)  8:37.612 (49.006)  9:26.779 (49.168)
     10:16.254 (49.475) 11:04.704 (48.450) 11:52.125 (47.422) 12:34.811 (42.686)
 40 Prosperi, Jenna           10 Fairport              12:37.35   3 
        45.352 (45.352)  1:29.299 (43.948)  2:12.962 (43.664)  2:57.204 (44.242)
      3:42.780 (45.576)  4:27.160 (44.381)  5:12.736 (45.576)  5:59.370 (46.634)
      6:46.648 (47.279)  7:35.597 (48.950)  8:24.457 (48.861)  9:13.956 (49.499)
     10:04.388 (50.433) 10:55.722 (51.335) 11:47.381 (51.659) 12:37.350 (49.969)
 41 O'Donnell, Meghan          9 Goshen Central        12:41.18   1 
        47.711 (47.711)  1:32.160 (44.449)  2:18.911 (46.751)  3:07.704 (48.794)
      3:57.201 (49.497)  4:46.872 (49.672)  5:35.472 (48.600)  6:24.907 (49.436)
      7:13.648 (48.741)  8:02.234 (48.587)  8:49.610 (47.377)  9:38.852 (49.242)
     10:26.448 (47.597) 11:15.296 (48.848) 12:02.885 (47.589) 12:41.177 (38.292)
 42 Kolbe, Grace              10 Central Bucks W       12:41.51   2 
        44.194 (44.194)  1:28.075 (43.882)  2:13.052 (44.977)  2:58.294 (45.242)
      3:45.265 (46.972)  4:31.839 (46.574)  5:19.221 (47.382)  6:08.224 (49.004)
      6:57.465 (49.241)  7:46.855 (49.390)  8:35.993 (49.139)  9:26.351 (50.358)
     10:16.499 (50.148) 11:07.149 (50.651) 11:56.486 (49.337) 12:41.508 (45.023)
 43 Duffy, Cara               10 Island Trees          12:41.93   4 
        41.606 (41.606)  1:22.390 (40.785)  2:05.463 (43.073)  2:50.471 (45.009)
      3:36.620 (46.150)  4:24.338 (47.718)  5:12.949 (48.612)  6:00.185 (47.237)
      6:47.711 (47.526)  7:37.909 (50.198)  8:27.956 (50.048)  9:16.941 (48.986)
     10:08.738 (51.797) 11:00.916 (52.178) 11:51.965 (51.050) 12:41.930 (49.965)
 44 Moffitt, Leah             10 Coatesville           12:42.08   3 
        45.981 (45.981)  1:30.545 (44.564)  2:15.960 (45.415)  3:01.955 (45.996)
      3:48.092 (46.138)  4:35.413 (47.321)  5:23.249 (47.837)  6:11.562 (48.313)
      7:00.137 (48.575)  7:49.107 (48.971)  8:38.145 (49.038)  9:27.167 (49.022)
     10:16.032 (48.866) 11:05.511 (49.480) 11:54.354 (48.843) 12:42.078 (47.724)
 45 Gonzalez, Genesis         12 Newburgh Free         12:42.10   2 
        44.500 (44.500)  1:27.501 (43.001)  2:12.557 (45.057)  2:58.030 (45.473)
      3:44.629 (46.600)  4:31.984 (47.355)  5:20.578 (48.594)  6:10.551 (49.974)
      7:00.519 (49.968)  7:50.557 (50.038)  8:40.926 (50.369)  9:31.537 (50.612)
     10:21.087 (49.550) 11:10.769 (49.683) 12:00.043 (49.274) 12:42.093 (42.051)
 46 Hawkins, Anya             12 West Springfield      12:45.96   3 
        46.648 (46.648)  1:30.941 (44.293)  2:15.720 (44.779)  3:01.263 (45.544)
      3:45.780 (44.517)  4:31.454 (45.675)  5:18.370 (46.916)  6:07.852 (49.482)
      6:56.745 (48.893)  7:45.945 (49.200)  8:35.102 (49.158)  9:25.770 (50.668)
     10:16.942 (51.172) 11:08.207 (51.266) 11:57.722 (49.515) 12:45.953 (48.231)
 47 Kumar, Anisha              8 Ardsley Union         12:53.47   2 
        42.049 (42.049)  1:25.403 (43.355)  2:11.160 (45.757)  2:58.338 (47.179)
      3:45.979 (47.642)  4:33.762 (47.784)  5:22.856 (49.094)  6:12.849 (49.993)
      7:02.615 (49.767)  7:53.605 (50.991)  8:44.842 (51.237)  9:37.257 (52.416)
     10:28.443 (51.186) 11:20.555 (52.113) 12:11.323 (50.769) 12:53.467 (42.144)
 48 Herraiz, Julia            11 Pope John XXIII       12:54.69   3 
        44.672 (44.672)  1:27.010 (42.338)  2:10.671 (43.661)  2:56.196 (45.525)
      3:42.464 (46.268)  4:28.759 (46.296)  5:15.789 (47.031)  6:04.038 (48.249)
      6:53.717 (49.679)  7:44.468 (50.752)  8:36.093 (51.625)  9:28.414 (52.322)
     10:20.842 (52.428) 11:13.519 (52.677) 12:05.148 (51.629) 12:54.683 (49.536)
 49 Lago, Isabel              10 Scarsdale             12:54.90   2 
        45.789 (45.789)  1:30.531 (44.742)  2:17.369 (46.838)  3:04.908 (47.539)
      3:52.997 (48.089)  4:41.199 (48.203)  5:29.702 (48.504)  6:18.693 (48.991)
      7:09.393 (50.701)  7:59.206 (49.813)  8:48.421 (49.215)  9:38.692 (50.272)
     10:29.437 (50.746) 11:20.938 (51.501) 12:10.228 (49.290) 12:54.898 (44.671)
 50 Dudas, Natalie            11 Immaculate            12:56.14   2 
        44.965 (44.965)  1:28.993 (44.028)  2:15.981 (46.989)  3:04.420 (48.439)
      3:51.616 (47.197)  4:40.307 (48.692)  5:28.571 (48.264)  6:17.516 (48.946)
      7:07.033 (49.517)  7:56.827 (49.795)  8:46.668 (49.841)  9:36.795 (50.128)
     10:28.866 (52.071) 11:21.281 (52.416) 12:10.924 (49.644) 12:56.139 (45.215)
 51 Pang, Michelle            10 Scarsdale             12:56.86   1 
        46.670 (46.670)  1:31.870 (45.200)  2:20.039 (48.170)  3:09.251 (49.212)
      3:59.210 (49.959)  4:47.106 (47.897)  5:36.375 (49.270)  6:25.655 (49.280)
      7:13.247 (47.592)  8:02.494 (49.247)  8:50.865 (48.372)  9:40.340 (49.476)
     10:30.474 (50.134) 11:20.611 (50.138) 12:10.624 (50.013) 12:56.860 (46.237)
 52 Dacey, Ana                12 St. Mark's            13:01.45   2 
        46.578 (46.578)  1:31.626 (45.048)  2:19.230 (47.604)  3:07.311 (48.082)
      3:55.484 (48.173)  4:44.153 (48.670)  5:33.152 (49.000)  6:22.733 (49.581)
      7:14.201 (51.468)  8:04.431 (50.231)  8:56.269 (51.839)  9:47.181 (50.912)
     10:38.311 (51.130) 11:28.371 (50.061) 12:16.328 (47.957) 13:01.450 (45.122)
 53 Samuelson, Julia           9 Cornwall Cen          13:03.68   2 
        45.247 (45.247)  1:29.746 (44.499)  2:16.552 (46.806)  3:04.456 (47.905)
      3:53.033 (48.577)  4:41.534 (48.502)  5:32.171 (50.637)  6:21.652 (49.481)
      7:12.673 (51.021)  8:04.015 (51.342)  8:55.679 (51.664)  9:47.651 (51.973)
     10:38.671 (51.021) 11:30.602 (51.932) 12:19.431 (48.829) 13:03.678 (44.248)
 54 Acquadro, Olivia          12 Pope John XXIII       13:04.89   2 
        44.285 (44.285)  1:29.855 (45.570)  2:18.171 (48.317)  3:07.243 (49.072)
      3:55.281 (48.038)  4:44.018 (48.738)  5:33.412 (49.395)  6:22.392 (48.981)
      7:14.351 (51.959)  8:05.496 (51.146)  8:57.135 (51.639)  9:49.005 (51.871)
     10:40.959 (51.954) 11:33.109 (52.150) 12:16.016 (42.908) 13:04.888 (48.872)
 55 Zingone, Ivy              11 Stamford              13:04.92   2 
        45.343 (45.343)  1:30.051 (44.709)  2:16.247 (46.196)  3:03.372 (47.125)
      3:51.889 (48.518)  4:40.524 (48.635)  5:28.986 (48.462)  6:18.316 (49.330)
      7:08.515 (50.200)  7:59.835 (51.320)  8:50.835 (51.001)  9:42.983 (52.149)
     10:34.044 (51.061) 11:24.930 (50.886) 12:15.360 (50.431) 13:04.911 (49.552)
 56 Sample, Morgan               Pelham Memorial       13:07.22   2 
        46.995 (46.995)  1:33.482 (46.488)  2:21.126 (47.644)  3:09.476 (48.350)
      3:58.633 (49.158)  4:47.947 (49.314)  5:37.155 (49.209)  6:26.401 (49.246)
      7:16.131 (49.731)  8:06.342 (50.211)  8:55.283 (48.941)  9:45.617 (50.334)
     10:37.056 (51.440) 11:28.147 (51.091) 12:18.828 (50.682) 13:07.215 (48.387)
 57 Marcone, Emily            11 Immaculate            13:11.99   1 
        45.239 (45.239)  1:29.960 (44.721)  2:18.323 (48.363)  3:07.348 (49.026)
      3:57.023 (49.675)  4:46.050 (49.027)  5:35.126 (49.076)  6:24.682 (49.557)
      7:14.657 (49.975)  8:05.893 (51.236)  8:58.652 (52.759)  9:51.188 (52.537)
     10:44.662 (53.475) 11:36.091 (51.430) 12:26.096 (50.005) 13:11.983 (45.888)
 58 Anderson, Kayla           10 Massapequa            13:12.27   2 
        45.426 (45.426)  1:29.424 (43.998)  2:13.563 (44.139)  2:59.846 (46.284)
      3:47.815 (47.969)  4:36.729 (48.914)  5:27.672 (50.944)  6:19.532 (51.860)
      7:10.585 (51.053)  8:01.425 (50.841)  8:53.464 (52.040)  9:46.296 (52.832)
     10:39.127 (52.831) 11:32.798 (53.672) 12:25.678 (52.881) 13:12.262 (46.584)
 59 Schreiber, Zofia          10 Pope John XXIII       13:12.47   1 
        45.664 (45.664)  1:30.322 (44.659)  2:18.512 (48.190)  3:07.496 (48.985)
      3:57.251 (49.755)  4:46.566 (49.315)  5:35.521 (48.956)  6:25.054 (49.534)
      7:15.152 (50.098)  8:06.436 (51.285)  8:58.381 (51.945)  9:51.298 (52.917)
     10:44.753 (53.456) 11:36.852 (52.099) 12:28.598 (51.746) 13:12.464 (43.867)
 60 Salter, Maggie            10 Bonner Prendie        13:13.13   1 
        47.023 (47.023)  1:32.180 (45.157)  2:20.789 (48.610)  3:09.831 (49.042)
      3:58.826 (48.996)  4:48.033 (49.207)  5:37.476 (49.444)  6:27.554 (50.078)
      7:19.364 (51.810)  8:10.913 (51.550)  9:02.403 (51.490)  9:54.403 (52.000)
     10:45.254 (50.851) 11:37.555 (52.302) 12:28.738 (51.183) 13:13.124 (44.387)
 61 McGrath, Lindsay          11 Saratoga Spr          13:14.90   3 
        46.109 (46.109)  1:29.620 (43.511)  2:16.063 (46.443)  3:02.350 (46.287)
      3:49.885 (47.535)  4:38.507 (48.622)  5:28.166 (49.660)  6:18.443 (50.277)
      7:10.695 (52.253)  8:03.083 (52.388)  8:56.141 (53.059)  9:49.165 (53.024)
     10:43.479 (54.315) 11:37.993 (54.514) 12:28.901 (50.909) 13:14.891 (45.990)
 62 Heitz, Campbell            9 Easton Area           13:18.01   3 
        46.188 (46.188)  1:31.604 (45.417)  2:19.347 (47.744)  3:07.148 (47.801)
      3:56.589 (49.442)  4:46.924 (50.335)  5:36.012 (49.089)  6:27.414 (51.402)
      7:18.245 (50.831)  8:09.300 (51.056)  9:01.518 (52.218)  9:53.794 (52.277)
     10:46.256 (52.462) 11:38.526 (52.270) 12:30.407 (51.882) 13:18.010 (47.603)
 63 McGrath, Alexandra        11 Saratoga Spr          13:20.42   2 
        42.952 (42.952)  1:25.773 (42.821)  2:11.109 (45.336)  2:58.359 (47.250)
      3:46.700 (48.342)  4:35.916 (49.216)  5:26.489 (50.573)  6:17.984 (51.496)
      7:09.928 (51.944)  8:02.482 (52.554)  8:55.589 (53.107)  9:49.422 (53.834)
     10:43.548 (54.127) 11:38.005 (54.458) 12:30.982 (52.977) 13:20.412 (49.430)
 64 Barzee, Maddy             10 Saratoga Spr          13:22.49   3 
        46.328 (46.328)  1:31.264 (44.936)  2:18.620 (47.357)  3:07.253 (48.633)
      3:56.441 (49.189)  4:45.637 (49.196)  5:36.286 (50.650)  6:27.370 (51.084)
      7:18.353 (50.984)  8:09.612 (51.260)  9:02.174 (52.562)  9:53.940 (51.766)
     10:46.421 (52.482) 11:38.494 (52.073) 12:30.731 (52.237) 13:22.481 (51.751)
 65 Doyle, Alexa               9 Scarsdale             13:27.11   1 
        48.647 (48.647)  1:35.398 (46.752)  2:24.015 (48.617)  3:12.564 (48.549)
      4:02.584 (50.021)  4:52.448 (49.864)  5:43.460 (51.012)  6:32.746 (49.286)
      7:24.289 (51.544)  8:16.287 (51.998)  9:08.391 (52.104) 10:00.301 (51.910)
     10:53.704 (53.404) 11:46.920 (53.216) 12:38.955 (52.036) 13:27.102 (48.148)
 66 Tejeda, Michelle          11 J P McCaskey          13:27.23   1 
        47.395 (47.395)  1:32.808 (45.413)  2:21.762 (48.955)  3:12.250 (50.488)
      4:04.155 (51.906)  4:54.470 (50.315)  5:47.527 (53.057)  6:40.247 (52.721)
      7:31.438 (51.191)  8:24.081 (52.643)  9:16.748 (52.667) 10:09.125 (52.378)
     11:04.036 (54.912) 11:56.949 (52.913) 12:45.909 (48.961) 13:27.230 (41.321)
 67 Murphy, Marissa           12 Island Trees          13:37.96   1 
        46.417 (46.417)  1:31.373 (44.956)  2:19.461 (48.088)  3:08.847 (49.386)
      3:58.641 (49.794)  4:48.641 (50.001)  5:41.586 (52.945)  6:34.818 (53.233)
      7:30.707 (55.889)  8:23.410 (52.703)  9:18.708 (55.298) 10:13.861 (55.154)
     11:11.228 (57.367) 12:05.268 (54.041) 12:54.443 (49.176) 13:37.954 (43.511)
 68 Flores-Reininger, Clara   12 Onteora               13:38.14   1 
        47.831 (47.831)  1:34.689 (46.859)  2:23.405 (48.716)  3:11.942 (48.537)
      4:02.954 (51.013)  4:53.580 (50.627)  5:45.862 (52.282)  6:39.020 (53.159)
      7:32.419 (53.400)  8:25.080 (52.662)  9:17.111 (52.031) 10:08.998 (51.888)
     11:01.334 (52.337) 11:54.580 (53.246) 12:46.726 (52.146) 13:38.132 (51.407)
 69 McDermott, Charlotte      11 Bonner Prendie        13:40.44   1 
        48.870 (48.870)  1:36.180 (47.310)  2:24.982 (48.803)  3:14.718 (49.736)
      4:05.450 (50.732)  4:58.078 (52.628)  5:50.959 (52.881)  6:43.416 (52.458)
      7:37.003 (53.588)  8:30.474 (53.471)  9:23.695 (53.221) 10:17.370 (53.676)
     11:11.537 (54.167) 12:04.167 (52.631) 12:55.659 (51.492) 13:40.435 (44.777)
 70 Pinsonault, Hope          12 Pope John XXIII       13:41.95   2 
        44.703 (44.703)  1:30.239 (45.536)  2:18.416 (48.178)  3:06.085 (47.669)
      3:54.728 (48.644)  4:44.596 (49.868)  5:35.924 (51.329)  6:27.994 (52.070)
      7:20.158 (52.165)  8:14.250 (54.092)  9:08.573 (54.324) 10:03.959 (55.386)
     11:00.123 (56.164) 11:55.834 (55.711) 12:49.979 (54.146) 13:41.947 (51.969)
 71 Johnson, Cameron          12 St. Mark's            13:43.64   1 
        50.262 (50.262)  1:38.000 (47.739)  2:27.432 (49.433)  3:17.237 (49.805)
      4:07.462 (50.225)  4:58.859 (51.398)  5:50.668 (51.809)  6:42.857 (52.189)
      7:35.509 (52.652)  8:28.356 (52.847)  9:21.979 (53.624) 10:15.472 (53.494)
     11:09.131 (53.659) 12:03.308 (54.178) 12:56.223 (52.915) 13:43.633 (47.411)
 72 Cassetta, Katherine       12 Immaculate            13:45.66   1 
        45.213 (45.213)  1:29.893 (44.681)  2:18.200 (48.307)  3:07.280 (49.081)
      3:56.981 (49.701)  4:46.957 (49.977)  5:36.759 (49.803)  6:28.489 (51.730)
      7:21.983 (53.494)  8:16.195 (54.213)  9:10.005 (53.811) 10:05.380 (55.375)
     11:00.351 (54.971) 11:55.871 (55.520) 12:51.677 (55.806) 13:45.657 (53.981)
 73 Ryan, Katie                8 Westhampton           13:48.38   1 
        48.525 (48.525)  1:35.801 (47.276)  2:24.743 (48.943)  3:15.728 (50.985)
      4:06.986 (51.259)  4:59.353 (52.368)  5:52.402 (53.050)  6:45.662 (53.260)
      7:38.552 (52.890)  8:31.325 (52.774)  9:26.473 (55.148) 10:21.095 (54.622)
     11:14.189 (53.095) 12:06.812 (52.623) 12:53.378 (46.567) 13:48.371 (54.994)
 74 Gliwa, Samantha           12 Bonner Prendie        13:50.55   2 
        47.170 (47.170)  1:34.626 (47.456)  2:23.268 (48.642)  3:13.149 (49.882)
      4:03.347 (50.198)  4:54.093 (50.746)  5:45.423 (51.330)  6:39.347 (53.924)
      7:32.327 (52.981)  8:25.388 (53.061)  9:21.009 (55.621) 10:15.812 (54.803)
     11:11.269 (55.458) 12:07.004 (55.735) 13:01.081 (54.078) 13:50.541 (49.460)
 75 Roach, Nimaya             10 Samuel J Til          13:51.17   1 
           49.629 (49.629)          1:37.452 (47.823)          2:28.264 (50.812)
         3:19.052 (50.789)          4:10.090 (51.039)          5:00.355 (50.265)
         5:50.436 (50.082)          6:41.226 (50.790)          7:32.698 (51.473)
         8:24.471 (51.774)          9:16.673 (52.202)         10:08.692 (52.020)
        11:03.703 (55.011)         11:57.704 (54.001)       13:00.182 (1:02.478)
        13:51.168 (50.986)
 76 Gage, Brigid              10 Immaculate            13:52.42   1 
        45.053 (45.053)  1:29.716 (44.663)  2:18.104 (48.389)  3:07.165 (49.061)
      3:56.831 (49.666)  4:46.532 (49.702)  5:37.547 (51.016)  6:31.176 (53.629)
      7:27.550 (56.374)  8:23.847 (56.297)  9:18.856 (55.010) 10:16.278 (57.422)
     11:09.156 (52.879) 12:04.865 (55.710) 12:55.287 (50.422) 13:52.416 (57.130)
 77 O'Lock, Corrina           10 Bonner Prendie        13:55.61   2 
        47.818 (47.818)  1:35.916 (48.098)  2:25.585 (49.669)  3:16.366 (50.782)
      4:07.708 (51.343)  4:59.719 (52.012)  5:52.348 (52.629)  6:45.019 (52.672)
      7:37.594 (52.576)  8:30.681 (53.087)  9:25.669 (54.988) 10:20.594 (54.926)
     11:15.900 (55.306) 12:11.312 (55.412) 13:04.134 (52.823) 13:55.608 (51.475)
 78 Dimaria, Catherine        11 Immaculate            14:00.93   1 
        48.252 (48.252)  1:34.141 (45.889)  2:22.385 (48.245)  3:12.890 (50.505)
      4:03.362 (50.472)  4:54.358 (50.997)  5:47.230 (52.872)  6:41.698 (54.468)
      7:36.234 (54.537)  8:29.279 (53.045)  9:23.077 (53.799) 10:19.443 (56.367)
     11:15.616 (56.173) 12:12.454 (56.839) 13:08.040 (55.586) 14:00.926 (52.887)
 79 Rider, Alyssa             12 Newburgh Free         14:02.38   1 
        45.612 (45.612)  1:30.281 (44.670)  2:18.771 (48.490)  3:07.987 (49.216)
      3:57.697 (49.711)  4:48.221 (50.524)  5:40.779 (52.558)  6:35.290 (54.512)
      7:31.388 (56.098)  8:27.570 (56.183)  9:24.607 (57.037) 10:21.877 (57.271)
     11:19.365 (57.489) 12:16.844 (57.480) 13:13.730 (56.886) 14:02.372 (48.642)
 80 Campbell, Lucy             9 Pope John XXIII       14:05.23   1 
        49.295 (49.295)  1:36.716 (47.422)  2:25.761 (49.046)  3:14.795 (49.035)
      4:04.958 (50.163)  4:57.729 (52.772)  5:50.807 (53.079)  6:43.580 (52.773)
      7:37.095 (53.515)  8:30.674 (53.580)  9:28.302 (57.629) 10:26.435 (58.134)
     11:22.071 (55.636) 12:18.842 (56.772) 13:13.138 (54.297) 14:05.228 (52.090)
 81 Brusini, Reese            11 Hicksville            14:07.93   1 
        49.893 (49.893)  1:37.852 (47.959)  2:26.907 (49.056)  3:15.913 (49.006)
      4:07.248 (51.336)  4:58.784 (51.536)  5:52.071 (53.287)  6:44.363 (52.293)
      7:37.994 (53.632)  8:32.645 (54.652)  9:30.173 (57.528) 10:26.647 (56.475)
     11:22.264 (55.617) 12:18.670 (56.407) 13:15.341 (56.671) 14:07.928 (52.588)
 82 Kirby, Ellie              11 JFK Catholic          14:08.99   1 
        47.764 (47.764)  1:33.658 (45.894)  2:22.728 (49.071)  3:13.182 (50.454)
      4:05.169 (51.988)  4:58.019 (52.851)  5:51.471 (53.452)  6:44.875 (53.405)
      7:38.776 (53.901)  8:33.872 (55.097)  9:30.437 (56.565) 10:27.186 (56.750)
     11:22.815 (55.630) 12:19.520 (56.705) 13:16.678 (57.159) 14:08.983 (52.305)
 83 Verma, Mehak              12 Hicksville            14:25.92   2 
        47.828 (47.828)  1:35.290 (47.463)  2:25.522 (50.233)  3:17.391 (51.869)
      4:10.222 (52.832)  5:05.681 (55.460)  5:59.596 (53.915)  6:55.028 (55.433)
      7:50.438 (55.410)  8:47.209 (56.772)  9:44.527 (57.318) 10:41.054 (56.527)
     11:39.355 (58.301) 12:37.056 (57.702) 13:34.294 (57.239) 14:25.914 (51.620)
 84 Donahue, Tara             12 Island Trees          14:29.02   1 
        47.938 (47.938)  1:31.704 (43.767)  2:19.988 (48.284)  3:11.089 (51.101)
      4:04.738 (53.649)  4:59.062 (54.325)  5:54.820 (55.759)  6:52.379 (57.559)
      7:48.912 (56.534)  8:48.087 (59.175)  9:47.239 (59.153) 10:46.557 (59.318)
     11:45.980 (59.424) 12:43.794 (57.814) 13:42.516 (58.722) 14:29.013 (46.497)
 85 Calisi, Maria              9 St Francis P          14:47.82   1 
           53.166 (53.166)          1:42.770 (49.604)          2:36.972 (54.203)
         3:30.185 (53.214)          4:24.376 (54.191)          5:17.990 (53.615)
         6:14.308 (56.318)          7:12.395 (58.087)          8:06.934 (54.540)
         9:03.360 (56.427)         10:01.613 (58.253)         11:00.220 (58.607)
        11:57.146 (56.927)         12:56.446 (59.301)       13:56.738 (1:00.293)
        14:47.817 (51.080)
 86 Ramirez, Raquel           11 St Francis P          14:48.48   1 
        52.549 (52.549)  1:42.317 (49.769)  2:36.204 (53.888)  3:30.294 (54.090)
      4:24.545 (54.252)  5:18.775 (54.230)  6:15.822 (57.047)  7:12.905 (57.083)
      8:10.513 (57.609)  9:07.337 (56.825) 10:06.028 (58.691) 11:04.265 (58.238)
     12:03.758 (59.494) 13:01.827 (58.069) 13:57.001 (55.175) 14:48.471 (51.470)
 87 Ojarovsky, Felicia        11 Onteora               15:00.09   1 
        51.448 (51.448)  1:40.480 (49.032)  2:32.538 (52.059)  3:27.052 (54.514)
      4:22.533 (55.481)  5:19.312 (56.780)  6:16.186 (56.874)  7:14.096 (57.910)
      8:12.617 (58.522)  9:10.094 (57.478) 10:08.926 (58.832) 11:07.893 (58.968)
     12:07.132 (59.239) 13:04.608 (57.477) 14:03.764 (59.156) 15:00.087 (56.323)
 88 Wilson, Maria             11 Pope John XXIII       15:17.19   1 
           51.231 (51.231)          1:40.252 (49.021)          2:32.481 (52.229)
         3:27.141 (54.661)          4:22.345 (55.204)          5:19.170 (56.826)
         6:15.612 (56.443)          7:13.909 (58.298)          8:13.575 (59.666)
       9:15.580 (1:02.005)         10:15.411 (59.832)       11:16.279 (1:00.868)
      12:17.164 (1:00.886)       13:18.606 (1:01.442)       14:19.724 (1:01.119)
        15:17.183 (57.459)
 -- Barnave, Mikayla          10 St Francis P               DNF   1  Ran 1 Lap Short
        48.952 (48.952)  1:37.404 (48.452)  2:27.736 (50.332)  3:18.783 (51.047)
      4:12.012 (53.230)  5:04.912 (52.901)  5:58.676 (53.764)  6:53.217 (54.542)
      7:46.701 (53.485)  8:43.493 (56.792)  9:40.096 (56.604) 10:35.756 (55.660)
     11:32.428 (56.672) 12:27.670 (55.242) 13:13.355 (45.685)
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.99  2012        Akayla Anderson, Benjamin Cardozo           
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Richards, Indya           11 Gates Chili               8.32q  2 
  2 Stanavich, Gabby          11 Amsterdam                 8.47q  3 
  3 Smith, Trinity            12 St Francis P              8.62q  1 
  4 Williams, Sierra          10 Southern Leh              8.69q  9 
  5 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham                8.72q  4 
  6 James, Brittany           11 New Rochelle              8.78q  5 
  7 Porter, Alicia            11 Cornwall Cen              8.82q  8 
  8 Lyons, Janai              12 Medgar Evers              8.89q 12 
  9 Ogburn, Naja              11 Middletown NY             8.97  11 
 10 Greene-Whilby, Tiandra    12 Middletown NY             8.98  10  8.971
 11 Ojukwu, Ifunanya          12 Guilderland               8.98  15  8.978
 12 Brown, Kyla               11 Poughkeepsie              9.01  15 
 13 Newkirk, Lily             11 Warwick Valley            9.13  14 
 14 Phillips, Jasmyn           9 Hackley                   9.19   9 
 15 Durant, Hannah            12 Guilderland               9.21  13 
 16 Ward, Lindsay             10 Cornwall Cen              9.32  14 
 17 Hunt, Sydney              11 Cornwall Cen              9.36  11 
 18 Lehr, Skye                10 Kings Park                9.37  13 
 19 Kingsley, Jensen          12 Saratoga Spr              9.46   7 
 20 Montgomery, Skylar        11 South Lakes               9.55   4 
 21 Harrington, Hannah        11 Kings Park                9.58   7 
 22 Williams, Kristen         11 South Lakes               9.65   8 
 23 Lippert, Lily             12 Clarksburg                9.68  10  9.672
 24 Heiber, Gretchen          12 Central Bucks W           9.68  12  9.673
 25 Backes, Madalyn            9 West Springfield          9.72   6  9.711
 26 Turner, Emily             12 Saratoga Spr              9.72   5  9.713
 27 Garcia, Nicole            12 Herricks                  9.73   1 
 28 Martin, Courtney          10 Island Trees              9.75   2 
 29 DiClemente, Jacquelyn     12 Spencerport               9.76   3 
 30 Wilkins, Jazmine          10 Coatesville               9.80   4 
 31 Steeg, Lindsey            12 Byram Hills               9.85  15 
 32 Alexandru, Emily          10 Trumbull                  9.86   9  9.854
 33 McSorley, Tracy           12 Seaford                   9.86   5  9.858
 34 Marshall, Lauren          10 Westhill-Ludden           9.87   1 
 35 Williams, Jasmine         10 Clarksburg                9.88  10 
 36 Colley, Tanner            12 Southern Leh              9.90   5 
 37 Barker, Lauren            12 Central Bucks W           9.91  12 
 38 Petruzzelli, Samantha     12 Ridgefield                9.93  13 
 39 Page, Caroline            10 Rensselaer                9.94   6 
 40 O'Connor, Charlotte        9 Warwick Valley            9.98  12 
 41 Ineson, Jessica           11 Cheektowaga              10.00   9  9.993
 42 Muamba, Josette           12 Guilderland              10.00   3  9.995
 43 Pardo, Alana              11 South Lakes              10.00   1  10.000
 44 Ejlli, Donika             11 Niskayuna                10.01  14 
 45 Thompson, Taylor          10 Guilderland              10.07  11  10.064
 46 Gatti, Teresa             11 Hauppauge                10.07   1  10.068
 47 Welsh, Kristina           11 Island Trees             10.12   6 
 48 Anglin, Zahara            11 Sacred Heart             10.16   9 
 49 McAdam, Brianna           11 Clarksburg               10.17  15 
 50 Mannion, Quinn            10 Westhill-Ludden          10.19   2 
 51 Manners, Ella             10 Byram Hills              10.21   8 
 52 Zaborowsky, Julia         12 Byram Hills              10.27   8 
 53 DeMassa, Elizabeth        11 Ridgefield               10.30   2 
 54 Brown, Anaya              11 Paul VI                  10.31   3 
 55 Dunham, Isabelle           9 Southern Leh             10.33  10 
 56 Park, Makayla             11 Saratoga Spr             10.37   6 
 57 Williams, Haley            9 Clarksburg               10.38   9 
 58 Lev, Katie                11 Byram Hills              10.40  12 
 59 Scarpinella, Caisey       11 Hauppauge                10.41   2 
 60 Johnson, Abigail          12 Trumbull                 10.42  13 
 61 Holstein, Lauren          10 Westhill-Ludden          10.43  11 
 62 McCoy, Maliah             11 Pope John XXIII          10.44   4 
 63 Rattray, Maya             11 Goshen Central           10.48  14 
 64 Marinelli, Madelyn         9 Islip                    10.50  14 
 65 Tarkos, Camryn             9 FDR                      10.61  14 
 66 Kenny, Carolann           11 St Francis P             10.63   3 
 67 Cohen, Rebecca            11 Ridgefield               10.64  13 
 68 Kosek, Tahlia              9 Iroquois                 10.66   7 
 69 Berger, Kaitlyn           10 Islip                    10.82   1 
 70 Schwab, Stephanie         12 Sullivan West            10.84   7 
 71 Delaney, Kendall          10 Islip                    10.85   6  10.841
 72 O'Donnell, Fay            10 Mt Ararat                10.85   2  10.849
 73 Alabre, Analy              9 Windsor                  10.93  14 
 74 Arzu, Heavan              12 Lawrence                 11.00   7  10.993
 75 Kaiser, Kiley              9 Westhampton              11.00   1  10.997
 76 Opromolla, Skyler         12 Carmel                   11.02  12 
 77 Rowe, Sade                12 St Francis P             11.06  10 
 78 Vasiliadis, Demetra       10 St Francis P             11.07   5 
 79 Donovan, Anna             10 Scarsdale                11.12   9 
 80 Christiano, Olivia        11 Island Trees             11.14   8 
 81 Shao, Sherry              10 Herricks                 11.19   3 
 82 Palmeri, Francesca         9 St Francis P             11.29   5  11.283
 83 Wise, Marissa              9 Niskayuna                11.29   4  11.285
 84 Gemmell, Rachael           9 Coatesville              11.30   5 
 85 Chiu, Michelle            10 Herricks                 11.31  11 
 86 DiMaio, Aliana             9 Springside CHA           11.34   8 
 87 Keith, Julianna           12 Arch Carroll             11.41  13 
 88 Dontfraid, Ilyana         10 New Hyde Park            11.52  14 
 89 Rasulo, Lena              10 FDR                      11.64  15 
 90 Wu, Michelle               9 Jericho                  11.65  10 
 91 Guo, Lauren               11 Jericho                  11.74  11 
 92 Guo, Emilie               12 Jericho                  11.78  15 
 93 Machado, Laura            10 Mineola                  11.86  13 
 94 Dec-Prat, Antonella       10 Trinity School           11.89   7 
 95 Robinson, Mary            11 Plumstead Christ         12.16   9 
 96 Zephyr, Sophia            10 St Francis P             12.61  12 
 97 Cherner, Daneilla         11 Pelham Memorial          13.35  10 
 98 Fenstermaker, Kerrigan    10 Southern Leh             14.52   3 
 99 Clark, Kiamorey           10 J P McCaskey             15.26  15 
 
Girls 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.99  2012        Akayla Anderson, Benjamin Cardozo           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Richards, Indya           11 Gates Chili               8.18  
  2 Stanavich, Gabby          11 Amsterdam                 8.48  
  3 Smith, Trinity            12 St Francis P              8.49  
  4 James, Brittany           11 New Rochelle              8.74  
  5 Williams, Sierra          10 Southern Leh              8.78  
  6 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham                8.79  
  7 Porter, Alicia            11 Cornwall Cen              8.80  
  8 Lyons, Janai              12 Medgar Evers              9.00  
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:37.96  2015        , Medgar Evers                            
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:41.51q  2 
        50.274 (50.274)  1:16.249 (25.976)  1:41.502 (25.254)
  2 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:42.00q  1 
        50.047 (50.047)  1:16.290 (26.243)  1:41.993 (25.703)
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:42.13q  4 
        50.059 (50.059)  1:16.352 (26.294)  1:42.121 (25.769)
  4 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:42.45q  3 
        50.819 (50.819)  1:16.583 (25.764)  1:42.443 (25.861)
  5 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:44.47q  4 
        52.134 (52.134)  1:17.123 (24.990)  1:44.465 (27.342)
  6 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:44.51q  5 
        51.920 (51.920)  1:18.277 (26.357)  1:44.501 (26.225)
  7 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:44.70   5 
        52.069 (52.069)  1:18.620 (26.551)  1:44.700 (26.080)
  8 Tapestry Charter  'A'                               1:44.88   1 
        52.517 (52.517)  1:19.557 (27.040)  1:44.878 (25.322)
  9 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 1:44.89   2 
        50.213 (50.213)  1:17.666 (27.453)  1:44.882 (27.217)
 10 Egg Harbor Township  'A'                            1:45.12   1 
        53.306 (53.306)  1:19.712 (26.406)  1:45.118 (25.406)
 11 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:45.35   4 
        53.504 (53.504)  1:19.555 (26.052)  1:45.345 (25.790)
 12 Middletown NY  'A'                                  1:45.65   3 
        52.663 (52.663)  1:19.890 (27.228)  1:45.645 (25.755)
 13 Baldwin School PA  'A'                              1:45.94   3 
        52.374 (52.374)  1:18.846 (26.472)  1:45.940 (27.095)
 14 Windsor  'A'                                        1:46.44   6 
        53.437 (53.437)  1:20.100 (26.664)  1:46.437 (26.337)
 15 Springside Chestnut Hill Aca  'A'                   1:47.36  11 
        53.106 (53.106)  1:20.875 (27.770)  1:47.360 (26.486)
 16 West Springfield  'A'                               1:47.57   3 
        53.188 (53.188)  1:20.983 (27.795)  1:47.561 (26.578)
 17 Paul VI  'A'                                        1:47.98   5 
        54.265 (54.265)  1:21.274 (27.009)  1:47.973 (26.700)
 18 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      1:48.62   2 
        53.472 (53.472)  1:22.267 (28.795)  1:48.614 (26.348)
 19 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:48.72   8 
        53.785 (53.785)  1:21.452 (27.667)  1:48.719 (27.268)
 20 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:48.83   7 
        54.793 (54.793)  1:22.002 (27.210)  1:48.829 (26.827)
 21 J P McCaskey  'A'                                   1:49.02   3 
        54.320 (54.320)  1:21.204 (26.885)  1:49.012 (27.809)
 22 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:49.19   1 
        55.637 (55.637)  1:24.189 (28.553)  1:49.183 (24.994)
 23 Niskayuna  'A'                                      1:49.24   1 
        54.541 (54.541)  1:22.059 (27.518)  1:49.234 (27.175)
 24 Springfield Gardens  'A'                            1:49.44   2 
        52.124 (52.124)  1:23.251 (31.128)  1:49.440 (26.189)
 25 Fairport  'A'                                       1:49.66   9 
        55.177 (55.177)  1:22.184 (27.007)  1:49.651 (27.468)
 26 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:49.80   5 
        55.291 (55.291)  1:22.609 (27.318)  1:49.799 (27.191)
 27 Ursuline Academy  'A'                               1:49.85   2 
        56.452 (56.452)  1:24.706 (28.255)  1:49.845 (25.139)
 28 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   1:49.92   4 
        54.564 (54.564)  1:22.403 (27.839)  1:49.914 (27.512)
 29 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                1:49.94   3 
        55.776 (55.776)  1:22.955 (27.179)  1:49.940 (26.985)
 30 Hauppauge  'A'                                      1:50.10   8 
        56.035 (56.035)  1:24.141 (28.107)  1:50.097 (25.956)
 31 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:50.13   5 
        55.273 (55.273)  1:23.083 (27.810)  1:50.125 (27.043)
 32 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:50.43   2 
        55.631 (55.631)  1:23.261 (27.631)  1:50.428 (27.168)
 33 Cheltenham  'B'                                     1:50.62   4 
        55.371 (55.371)  1:22.397 (27.027)  1:50.612 (28.215)
 34 Rome Free Academy  'A'                              1:50.64   4 
        55.033 (55.033)  1:22.348 (27.315)  1:50.640 (28.292)
 35 Half Hollow Hills East  'A'                         1:50.70   6 
        55.779 (55.779)  1:23.097 (27.319)  1:50.693 (27.596)
 36 Mt Ararat  'A'                                      1:50.86   7 
        55.092 (55.092)  1:24.010 (28.918)  1:50.860 (26.850)
 37 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:50.90   8 
        55.067 (55.067)  1:23.187 (28.121)  1:50.892 (27.706)
 38 Saratoga Springs  'B'                               1:51.15   6 
        55.746 (55.746)  1:23.051 (27.305)  1:51.143 (28.093)
 39 Boyertown Area  'A'                                 1:51.19   1 
        55.638 (55.638)  1:23.480 (27.842)  1:51.185 (27.706)
 40 Niskayuna  'B'                                      1:51.45   6 
        56.450 (56.450)  1:24.410 (27.961)  1:51.448 (27.039)
 41 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:51.54   7 
        55.271 (55.271)  1:22.914 (27.643)  1:51.539 (28.626)
 42 Wilson  'A'                                         1:51.66   5 
        56.180 (56.180)  1:23.466 (27.286)  1:51.660 (28.195)
 43 Pelham Memorial  'A'                                1:52.32   8 
        56.883 (56.883)  1:24.890 (28.007)  1:52.316 (27.426)
 44 Central Bucks West  'A'                             1:52.62  10 
        55.912 (55.912)  1:25.137 (29.225)  1:52.616 (27.479)
 45 Stamford  'A'                                       1:52.98   6 
        57.923 (57.923)  1:26.945 (29.023)  1:52.973 (26.028)
 46 Emma Willard  'A'                                   1:53.63  11 
        56.319 (56.319)  1:25.229 (28.911)  1:53.625 (28.396)
 47 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            1:53.67   7 
        59.385 (59.385)  1:27.627 (28.242)  1:53.669 (26.043)
 48 Stillwater Central  'A'                             1:54.16  10 
        56.077 (56.077)  1:25.443 (29.366)  1:54.160 (28.718)
 49 East Lyme  'A'                                      1:54.25   8 
        57.521 (57.521)  1:27.023 (29.502)  1:54.248 (27.226)
 50 Immaculate  'A'                                     1:54.83  13 
        58.848 (58.848)  1:27.507 (28.660)  1:54.828 (27.321)
 51 Malverne  'A'                                       1:55.18   7 
        58.617 (58.617)  1:27.743 (29.127)  1:55.171 (27.428)
 52 J P McCaskey  'B'                                   1:55.52  14 
        57.389 (57.389)  1:27.097 (29.708)  1:55.513 (28.416)
 53 Kings Park  'A'                                     1:55.58  13 
        58.017 (58.017)  1:26.757 (28.740)  1:55.578 (28.821)
 54 Island Trees  'A'                                   1:55.64  10 
       1:00.410 (1:00.410)          1:29.992 (29.582)          1:55.634 (25.643)
 55 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:55.90   9 
        56.070 (56.070)  1:25.855 (29.785)  1:55.898 (30.044)
 56 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:56.38  12 
        57.668 (57.668)  1:27.426 (29.758)  1:56.378 (28.953)
 57 Herricks  'A'                                       1:56.71   9 
       1:00.637 (1:00.637)          1:29.495 (28.858)          1:56.706 (27.212)
 58 Radnor  'A'                                         1:56.77  14 
        59.979 (59.979)  1:28.504 (28.526)  1:56.768 (28.265)
 59 Westhill-Ludden  'B'                                1:56.99  10 
        58.654 (58.654)  1:28.620 (29.966)  1:56.984 (28.365)
 60 Baldwin School PA  'B'                              1:57.05   9 
        57.664 (57.664)  1:27.477 (29.814)  1:57.046 (29.569)
 61 Coatesville  'B'                                    1:57.46  10 
        59.121 (59.121)  1:29.035 (29.915)  1:57.458 (28.423)
 62 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   1:57.74   9 
        57.625 (57.625)  1:28.459 (30.835)  1:57.732 (29.274)
 63 Massapequa  'A'                                     1:57.88   8 
        57.216 (57.216)  1:27.486 (30.271)  1:57.875 (30.390)
 64 Mt Ararat  'B'                                      1:57.91  11 
        59.587 (59.587)  1:28.339 (28.752)  1:57.909 (29.571)
 65 Westhill-Ludden  'A'                                1:58.55  10 
        59.722 (59.722)  1:30.298 (30.576)  1:58.548 (28.251)
 66 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      1:58.86  13 
        57.456 (57.456)  1:28.754 (31.299)  1:58.854 (30.101)
 67 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 1:58.96  12 
       1:00.991 (1:00.991)          1:30.276 (29.286)          1:58.958 (28.682)
 68 Islip  'A'                                          1:59.15  12 
       1:00.149 (1:00.149)          1:31.556 (31.408)          1:59.148 (27.593)
 69 Hicksville  'A'                                     1:59.36  14 
        58.732 (58.732)  1:29.640 (30.908)  1:59.358 (29.718)
 70 Coatesville  'C'                                    1:59.42  13 
       1:00.655 (1:00.655)          1:31.364 (30.710)          1:59.412 (28.048)
 71 Pope John XXIII  'A'                                1:59.71   9  1:59.706
        59.839 (59.839)  1:31.108 (31.269)  1:59.706 (28.599)
 72 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:59.71  12  1:59.708
       1:01.241 (1:01.241)          1:30.876 (29.636)          1:59.708 (28.832)
 73 Central Bucks West  'B'                             2:00.58  13 
       1:02.920 (1:02.920)          1:32.999 (30.079)          2:00.575 (27.577)
 74 Port Chester  'A'                                   2:00.62  13 
       1:00.588 (1:00.588)          1:31.723 (31.135)          2:00.619 (28.896)
 75 St Francis Prep  'B'                                2:00.68  11 
        58.592 (58.592)  1:29.359 (30.767)  2:00.679 (31.321)
 76 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             2:01.30  12 
       1:00.060 (1:00.060)          1:32.251 (32.191)          2:01.292 (29.042)
 77 George W Hewlett  'A'                               2:02.39   6 
       1:03.481 (1:03.481)          1:34.248 (30.767)          2:02.385 (28.138)
 78 St Francis Prep  'A'                                2:03.03  11 
       1:00.370 (1:00.370)          1:32.683 (32.314)          2:03.029 (30.346)
 79 George W Hewlett  'B'                               2:03.80  11 
       1:03.437 (1:03.437)          1:33.329 (29.892)          2:03.795 (30.466)
 80 Boyertown Area  'B'                                 2:05.07  12 
       1:02.432 (1:02.432)          1:34.022 (31.590)          2:05.069 (31.048)
 81 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  2:05.73  14 
       1:00.662 (1:00.662)          1:33.936 (33.274)          2:05.723 (31.788)
 82 Island Trees  'B'                                   2:07.92  15 
       1:03.771 (1:03.771)          1:35.316 (31.546)          2:07.919 (32.603)
 83 Hicksville  'B'                                     2:10.43  15 
       1:05.432 (1:05.432)          1:39.343 (33.911)          2:10.429 (31.087)
 84 Archbishop Carroll  'C'                             2:10.51  15 
       1:06.062 (1:06.062)          1:39.104 (33.042)          2:10.510 (31.407)
 85 Mineola  'A'                                        2:10.79  15 
       1:07.871 (1:07.871)          1:38.990 (31.119)          2:10.786 (31.796)
 86 Archbishop Carroll  'B'                             2:16.09  14 
       1:07.400 (1:07.400)          1:43.835 (36.436)          2:16.083 (32.248)
 87 Norristown Area  'C'                                2:16.11  14 
       1:04.638 (1:04.638)          1:42.013 (37.376)          2:16.105 (34.092)
 -- Albany  'A'                                              DQ   7  cut in to early
        56.822 (56.822)  1:26.489 (29.668)  1:53.999 (27.511)
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:37.96  2015        , Medgar Evers                            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    1:40.11  
        49.457 (49.457)  1:15.369 (25.912)  1:40.106 (24.737)
  2 Cheltenham  'A'                                     1:40.66  
        49.778 (49.778)  1:15.575 (25.797)  1:40.653 (25.079)
  3 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:41.06  
        49.844 (49.844)  1:15.945 (26.101)  1:41.055 (25.110)
  4 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:42.65  
        51.169 (51.169)  1:17.030 (25.862)  1:42.641 (25.611)
  5 Medgar Evers College Prep  'A'                      1:44.53  
        52.188 (52.188)  1:17.977 (25.790)  1:44.522 (26.545)
  6 Elmont Memorial  'A'                                1:44.90  
        51.430 (51.430)  1:17.315 (25.886)  1:44.892 (27.578)
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:48.83  2002        , Eleanor Roosevelt                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Baldwin School PA  'A'                              3:58.74   1 
       1:00.114 (1:00.114)        2:01.493 (1:01.379)          3:00.231 (58.739)
         3:58.740 (58.509)
  2 Penn Wood  'A'                                      4:02.63   2 
       1:01.855 (1:01.855)          2:01.245 (59.391)        3:03.082 (1:01.837)
         4:02.623 (59.542)
  3 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:04.44   1 
           59.503 (59.503)        2:01.266 (1:01.764)        3:05.407 (1:04.141)
         4:04.439 (59.033)
  4 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                4:04.81   1 
       1:01.900 (1:01.900)        2:03.805 (1:01.906)        3:05.308 (1:01.503)
         4:04.810 (59.503)
  5 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   4:05.73   1 
           59.555 (59.555)          1:58.641 (59.086)        3:01.777 (1:03.137)
       4:05.728 (1:03.951)
  6 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                4:15.90   2 
       1:06.063 (1:06.063)        2:08.201 (1:02.138)        3:10.192 (1:01.992)
       4:15.894 (1:05.702)
  7 Albany  'A'                                         4:17.76   2 
       1:03.018 (1:03.018)        2:07.727 (1:04.709)        3:13.228 (1:05.502)
       4:17.751 (1:04.523)
  8 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:19.09   2 
       1:03.583 (1:03.583)        2:08.618 (1:05.036)        3:14.485 (1:05.868)
       4:19.087 (1:04.603)
  9 Arlington  'A'                                      4:19.58   2 
       1:07.301 (1:07.301)        2:12.858 (1:05.557)        3:15.834 (1:02.977)
       4:19.575 (1:03.741)
 10 Valley Stream North  'A'                            4:21.89   2 
       1:06.744 (1:06.744)        2:13.639 (1:06.896)        3:21.598 (1:07.960)
       4:21.884 (1:00.286)
 11 Boyertown Area  'A'                                 4:23.07   2 
       1:05.420 (1:05.420)        2:08.667 (1:03.248)        3:16.878 (1:08.211)
       4:23.063 (1:06.186)
 12 Baldwin School PA  'B'                              4:24.75   3 
       1:08.047 (1:08.047)        2:13.908 (1:05.861)        3:18.865 (1:04.957)
       4:24.742 (1:05.878)
 13 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:25.96   2 
       1:05.027 (1:05.027)        2:10.533 (1:05.506)        3:18.924 (1:08.392)
       4:25.956 (1:07.032)
 14 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   4:26.05   2 
       1:06.323 (1:06.323)        2:17.173 (1:10.851)        3:23.383 (1:06.210)
       4:26.048 (1:02.666)
 15 Freeport  'A'                                       4:29.05   1 
       1:04.404 (1:04.404)        2:15.937 (1:11.533)        3:22.636 (1:06.700)
       4:29.050 (1:06.414)
 16 Arlington  'B'                                      4:30.28   3 
       1:08.081 (1:08.081)        2:12.531 (1:04.450)        3:18.795 (1:06.265)
       4:30.278 (1:11.483)
 17 Goshen Central  'A'                                 4:34.76   3 
       1:07.809 (1:07.809)        2:17.121 (1:09.312)        3:28.756 (1:11.636)
       4:34.756 (1:06.000)
 18 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      4:37.87   3 
       1:06.147 (1:06.147)        2:13.171 (1:07.025)        3:24.583 (1:11.412)
       4:37.862 (1:13.280)
 19 Stillwater Central  'A'                             4:39.72   3 
       1:08.935 (1:08.935)        2:22.351 (1:13.416)        3:30.790 (1:08.439)
       4:39.715 (1:08.926)
 20 Boyertown Area  'B'                                 4:49.10   3 
       1:09.541 (1:09.541)        2:20.248 (1:10.708)        3:33.828 (1:13.580)
       4:49.098 (1:15.271)
 -- Archbishop Ryan  'A'                                     FS   1 
 -- New Hyde Park Memorial  'A'                             DNF   3 
       1:12.034 (1:12.034)        2:32.056 (1:20.022)        3:45.216 (1:13.161)
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:07.67  2009        , Southern Regional                       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Niskayuna  'A'                                      9:24.13   1 
       2:21.444 (2:21.444)        4:45.408 (2:23.964)        7:04.430 (2:19.022)
       9:24.125 (2:19.695)
  2 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            9:34.39   1 
       2:21.528 (2:21.528)        4:46.908 (2:25.381)        7:16.073 (2:29.166)
       9:34.390 (2:18.317)
  3 Carmel  'A'                                         9:34.96   1 
       2:26.814 (2:26.814)        4:50.005 (2:23.191)        7:06.482 (2:16.477)
       9:34.955 (2:28.474)
  4 Wantagh  'A'                                        9:38.64   1 
       2:25.267 (2:25.267)        4:45.546 (2:20.280)        7:16.752 (2:31.206)
       9:38.637 (2:21.886)
  5 Mamaroneck  'A'                                     9:41.14   1 
       2:23.936 (2:23.936)        4:54.896 (2:30.961)        7:22.450 (2:27.555)
       9:41.138 (2:18.688)
  6 New Rochelle  'A'                                   9:42.58   1 
       2:22.258 (2:22.258)        4:46.528 (2:24.270)        7:15.513 (2:28.986)
       9:42.576 (2:27.064)
  7 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'A'                   9:45.66   1 
       2:33.689 (2:33.689)        4:55.589 (2:21.900)        7:25.298 (2:29.710)
       9:45.653 (2:20.355)
  8 Arlington  'A'                                      9:47.79   1 
       2:29.130 (2:29.130)        4:53.412 (2:24.283)        7:20.440 (2:27.028)
       9:47.788 (2:27.348)
  9 East Meadow  'A'                                    9:52.13   1 
       2:33.339 (2:33.339)        4:53.886 (2:20.548)        7:21.142 (2:27.256)
       9:52.124 (2:30.982)
 10 Niskayuna  'B'                                      9:53.02   1 
       2:25.380 (2:25.380)        4:50.995 (2:25.615)        7:21.734 (2:30.739)
       9:53.013 (2:31.280)
 11 Paul D Schreiber  'A'                               9:53.14   1 
       2:23.099 (2:23.099)        4:49.491 (2:26.392)        7:25.561 (2:36.071)
       9:53.136 (2:27.575)
 12 Indian Hills  'A'                                   9:58.88   1 
       2:33.749 (2:33.749)        5:03.333 (2:29.585)        7:32.129 (2:28.797)
       9:58.880 (2:26.751)
 13 Easton Area  'A'                                   10:01.45   2 
       2:27.139 (2:27.139)        4:56.954 (2:29.815)        7:33.803 (2:36.849)
      10:01.442 (2:27.640)
 14 Warwick Valley  'A'                                10:08.41   1 
       2:31.232 (2:31.232)        5:02.205 (2:30.974)        7:31.697 (2:29.492)
      10:08.403 (2:36.706)
 15 East Lyme  'A'                                     10:09.80   2 
       2:33.686 (2:33.686)        5:07.880 (2:34.195)        7:39.129 (2:31.249)
      10:09.798 (2:30.669)
 16 Immaculate  'A'                                    10:10.69   2 
       2:45.867 (2:45.867)        5:17.868 (2:32.001)        7:45.235 (2:27.367)
      10:10.683 (2:25.449)
 17 Niskayuna  'C'                                     10:15.95   2 
       2:30.516 (2:30.516)        5:01.677 (2:31.162)        7:36.908 (2:35.232)
      10:15.944 (2:39.037)
 18 Arlington  'B'                                     10:18.97   2 
       2:31.854 (2:31.854)        5:15.648 (2:43.795)        7:46.430 (2:30.783)
      10:18.962 (2:32.533)
 19 West Seneca West  'A'                              10:19.52   1 
       2:34.607 (2:34.607)        5:19.130 (2:44.524)        7:42.259 (2:23.130)
      10:19.518 (2:37.259)
 20 J P McCaskey  'A'                                  10:19.79   2 
       2:29.378 (2:29.378)        5:00.846 (2:31.468)        7:45.357 (2:44.512)
      10:19.786 (2:34.429)
 21 Kingston  'A'                                      10:20.67   1 
       2:30.695 (2:30.695)        5:05.547 (2:34.852)        7:46.264 (2:40.718)
      10:20.663 (2:34.399)
 22 Guilderland  'A'                                   10:28.15   2 
       2:39.048 (2:39.048)        5:19.430 (2:40.383)        7:55.881 (2:36.452)
      10:28.149 (2:32.269)
 23 Fairport  'A'                                      10:28.97   1 
       2:23.025 (2:23.025)        4:54.553 (2:31.528)        7:30.135 (2:35.583)
      10:28.962 (2:58.827)
 24 St. Mark's  'A'                                    10:41.44   2 
       2:33.965 (2:33.965)        5:11.514 (2:37.550)        7:53.251 (2:41.738)
      10:41.436 (2:48.185)
 25 Sacred Heart Academy (Hempst  'B'                  10:46.82   2 
       2:40.822 (2:40.822)        5:22.159 (2:41.337)        8:07.942 (2:45.784)
      10:46.813 (2:38.872)
 26 Southern Lehigh  'A'                               10:53.42   2 
       2:44.316 (2:44.316)        5:21.630 (2:37.314)        8:17.498 (2:55.869)
      10:53.412 (2:35.914)
 27 Kingston  'B'                                      11:01.40   2 
       2:40.888 (2:40.888)        5:20.693 (2:39.806)        8:12.245 (2:51.552)
      11:01.393 (2:49.149)
 28 Warwick Valley  'B'                                11:06.55   2 
       2:38.101 (2:38.101)        5:28.805 (2:50.704)        8:19.082 (2:50.277)
      11:06.549 (2:47.467)
 29 Valley Stream North  'A'                           11:15.41   2 
       2:42.095 (2:42.095)        5:30.245 (2:48.150)        8:18.585 (2:48.341)
      11:15.407 (2:56.822)
 30 St. Mark's  'B'                                    11:21.82   2 
       2:45.816 (2:45.816)        5:35.692 (2:49.876)        8:22.845 (2:47.154)
      11:21.817 (2:58.972)
 31 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                  11:32.96   2 
       2:41.338 (2:41.338)        5:34.189 (2:52.851)        8:30.631 (2:56.443)
      11:32.957 (3:02.326)
 32 Albany  'A'                                        12:09.15   2 
       3:08.558 (3:08.558)        6:03.192 (2:54.634)        9:12.433 (3:09.242)
      12:09.147 (2:56.714)
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:54.78  2013        , Benjamin Cardozo                        
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                       4:10.63   1 
       1:01.984 (1:01.984)          1:27.192 (25.208)          1:53.728 (26.537)
       4:10.626 (2:16.898)
  2 Paul Robeson for Bus & Tech  'A'                    4:11.79   1 
           58.678 (58.678)          1:23.117 (24.440)          1:48.107 (24.990)
       4:11.789 (2:23.682)
  3 Monroe-Woodbury  'A'                                4:17.33   2 
           59.962 (59.962)          1:26.508 (26.547)          1:53.009 (26.501)
       4:17.328 (2:24.320)
  4 Guilderland  'A'                                    4:17.65   2 
       1:02.901 (1:02.901)          1:30.230 (27.330)          1:56.844 (26.614)
       4:17.644 (2:20.801)
  5 Clarksburg  'A'                                     4:17.81   2 
       1:01.120 (1:01.120)          1:28.167 (27.047)          1:55.288 (27.122)
       4:17.807 (2:22.519)
  6 Amsterdam  'A'                                      4:18.48   2 
       1:02.139 (1:02.139)          1:29.147 (27.009)          1:56.532 (27.385)
       4:18.475 (2:21.944)
  7 White Plains  'A'                                   4:20.34   2 
           59.739 (59.739)          1:27.264 (27.525)          1:54.261 (26.998)
       4:20.339 (2:26.078)
  8 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  4:21.60   3 
       1:02.578 (1:02.578)          1:29.942 (27.364)          1:57.360 (27.419)
       4:21.594 (2:24.234)
  9 Dewitt Clinton  'A'                                 4:22.55   1 
           59.311 (59.311)          1:24.319 (25.009)          1:51.782 (27.463)
       4:22.550 (2:30.768)
 10 Rome Free Academy  'A'                              4:24.84   2 
       1:04.635 (1:04.635)          1:32.293 (27.658)          1:59.982 (27.689)
       4:24.833 (2:24.852)
 11 Middletown NY  'A'                                  4:25.88   1 
       1:00.661 (1:00.661)          1:28.031 (27.371)          1:54.137 (26.107)
       4:25.871 (2:31.734)
 12 Boyertown Area  'A'                                 4:27.80   3 
       1:03.269 (1:03.269)          1:30.248 (26.979)          1:58.254 (28.007)
       4:27.795 (2:29.541)
 13 Hempstead  'A'                                      4:30.06   1 
       1:03.495 (1:03.495)          1:31.107 (27.613)          1:57.669 (26.563)
       4:30.057 (2:32.389)
 14 New Rochelle  'A'                                   4:32.21   3 
       1:06.274 (1:06.274)          1:32.881 (26.608)          1:59.319 (26.438)
       4:32.208 (2:32.889)
 15 Massapequa  'A'                                     4:32.28   3 
       1:06.405 (1:06.405)          1:34.653 (28.249)          2:02.398 (27.745)
       4:32.272 (2:29.875)
 16 Mt Ararat  'A'                                      4:32.85   3 
       1:03.379 (1:03.379)          1:31.104 (27.726)          2:01.305 (30.201)
       4:32.848 (2:31.544)
 17 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:33.81   3 
       1:06.609 (1:06.609)          1:34.728 (28.119)          2:04.501 (29.773)
       4:33.806 (2:29.306)
 18 Riverdale Country  'A'                              4:35.45   1 
       1:08.004 (1:08.004)          1:36.485 (28.481)          2:04.761 (28.277)
       4:35.442 (2:30.681)
 19 Trinity School  'A'                                 4:35.94   2 
       1:00.960 (1:00.960)          1:29.682 (28.723)          1:57.830 (28.148)
       4:35.936 (2:38.106)
 20 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  4:36.17   4 
       1:06.496 (1:06.496)          1:35.491 (28.995)          2:05.755 (30.265)
       4:36.168 (2:30.414)
 21 East Lyme  'A'                                      4:38.14   5 
       1:06.175 (1:06.175)          1:33.850 (27.675)          2:02.983 (29.134)
       4:38.134 (2:35.152)
 22 Westhill-Ludden  'A'                                4:38.15   3 
       1:07.309 (1:07.309)          1:37.206 (29.897)          2:07.071 (29.865)
       4:38.148 (2:31.077)
 23 Nanuet  'B'                                         4:38.25   4 
       1:05.992 (1:05.992)          1:34.414 (28.422)          2:03.918 (29.505)
       4:38.247 (2:34.329)
 24 Easton Area  'A'                                    4:41.49   3 
       1:02.127 (1:02.127)          1:29.728 (27.601)          1:56.557 (26.830)
       4:41.488 (2:44.932)
 25 New Hyde Park Memorial  'A'                         4:42.10   5 
       1:07.021 (1:07.021)          1:37.063 (30.042)          2:06.840 (29.778)
       4:42.095 (2:35.256)
 26 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 4:43.12   3 
       1:06.211 (1:06.211)          1:33.573 (27.363)          2:02.757 (29.184)
       4:43.115 (2:40.358)
 27 Immaculate  'A'                                     4:44.83   4 
       1:06.435 (1:06.435)          1:37.608 (31.173)          2:07.390 (29.783)
       4:44.830 (2:37.440)
 28 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:49.36   4 
       1:03.386 (1:03.386)          1:31.544 (28.159)          1:59.528 (27.984)
       4:49.355 (2:49.828)
 29 Binghamton  'A'                                     4:49.67   5 
       1:14.210 (1:14.210)          1:49.061 (34.851)          2:17.456 (28.396)
       4:49.663 (2:32.208)
 30 Westhampton Beach  'A'                              4:50.86   4 
       1:08.973 (1:08.973)          1:39.583 (30.610)          2:12.873 (33.291)
       4:50.851 (2:37.978)
 31 Valley Stream North  'A'                            4:51.38   3 
       1:04.534 (1:04.534)          1:32.561 (28.027)          2:01.112 (28.552)
       4:51.380 (2:50.268)
 32 Westhill-Ludden  'C'                                4:52.31   4 
       1:09.590 (1:09.590)          1:39.198 (29.608)          2:09.340 (30.143)
       4:52.302 (2:42.962)
 33 Westhill-Ludden  'B'                                4:56.25   4 
       1:10.514 (1:10.514)          1:41.333 (30.819)          2:12.450 (31.118)
       4:56.243 (2:43.793)
 34 Coatesville  'B'                                    4:58.47   5 
       1:13.216 (1:13.216)          1:43.480 (30.264)          2:13.861 (30.381)
       4:58.464 (2:44.604)
 35 Hicksville  'A'                                     5:00.14   5 
       1:11.472 (1:11.472)          1:40.614 (29.143)          2:11.865 (31.251)
       5:00.140 (2:48.275)
 36 Freeport  'A'                                       5:05.55   4 
       1:08.695 (1:08.695)          1:37.055 (28.361)          2:06.740 (29.685)
       5:05.541 (2:58.802)
 37 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                5:07.01   5 
       1:07.619 (1:07.619)          1:36.843 (29.225)          2:07.524 (30.681)
       5:07.001 (2:59.477)
 38 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   5:07.55   5 
       1:10.428 (1:10.428)          1:40.571 (30.144)          2:10.513 (29.942)
       5:07.543 (2:57.030)
 39 Onteora  'A'                                        5:17.88   2 
       1:17.895 (1:17.895)          1:48.314 (30.419)          2:17.149 (28.835)
       5:17.880 (3:00.732)
 40 J P McCaskey  'A'                                   5:21.30   4 
       1:07.572 (1:07.572)          1:35.922 (28.350)          2:08.942 (33.021)
       5:21.300 (3:12.358)
 41 New Hyde Park Memorial  'B'                         5:27.65   5 
       1:18.651 (1:18.651)          1:51.482 (32.831)          2:23.742 (32.261)
       5:27.642 (3:03.901)
 
Girls 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 33.28  2013        , Winslow Township                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Young Women's Leadership  'A'                         34.93   1 
        17.676 (17.676)    34.928 (17.253)
  2 New Rochelle  'A'                                     35.58   1 
        18.260 (18.260)    35.580 (17.321)
  3 George W Hewlett  'A'                                 37.08   2 
        18.092 (18.092)    37.076 (18.984)
  4 Paul VI  'A'                                          37.23   1 
        18.215 (18.215)    37.227 (19.012)
  5 Warwick Valley  'A'                                   37.33   1 
        19.004 (19.004)    37.324 (18.320)
  6 Clarksburg  'A'                                       38.00   3 
        19.722 (19.722)    37.991 (18.270)
  7 Coatesville  'A'                                      39.22   5 
        18.835 (18.835)    39.217 (20.382)
  8 South Lakes  'A'                                      39.52   4 
        19.330 (19.330)    39.519 (20.189)
  9 Nanuet  'A'                                           39.80   3 
        19.899 (19.899)    39.794 (19.896)
 10 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                              39.81   4 
        20.269 (20.269)    39.809 (19.540)
 11 Westhill-Ludden  'A'                                  40.08   4 
        19.525 (19.525)    40.074 (20.549)
 12 Guilderland  'A'                                      40.74   2 
        21.359 (21.359)    40.731 (19.373)
 13 Island Trees  'A'                                     41.59   2 
        22.244 (22.244)    41.587 (19.343)
 14 St Francis Prep  'A'                                  41.74   3 
        22.622 (22.622)    41.737 (19.115)
 15 Islip  'A'                                            44.15   5 
        21.282 (21.282)    44.147 (22.865)
 -- Byram Hills  'A'                                         DQ   3  3rd leg early
        19.564 (19.564)    38.646 (19.083)
 -- Newburgh Free  'A'                                       DQ   2  last 2 early
        19.492 (19.492)    40.564 (21.073)
 
Girls High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 4-4, 4-7, 4-10, 5-0, 5-2, etc.
 Meet Record: #  5-08  1/21/2017   Alexa Parks, Palisades                      
 Meet Record: #  5-08  2011        Taylor Morgan, Upper Dublin                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Willshaw, Kate            11 Easton Area            5-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Walker, Kambi             10 Paul VI                5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Chevannes, Chelsi            Young Women's         J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Grant, Dejah              11 C.H. Flowers          J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Myers, Phoebe             11 Young Women's         J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Dilascia, Olivia          12 Greenwich             J5-02.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI                5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Finnegan, Olivia          10 Plainedge             J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Hilton, Saquaya           10 Goshen Central        J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 John, Amarys              11 Hauppauge             J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Piwko, Margaret           10 Pope John XXIII       J5-00.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Brown, Kyana              11 Young Women's          4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Ward, Lindsay             10 Cornwall Cen          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
       XO   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Ruocco, Alexandra         12 Northern Val Dem      J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 14 Kline, Jayden              9 Southern Leh          J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Stern, Ella               11 Pelham Memorial       J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 16 Stephens, Lillian         11 West Springfield      J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 McDonald, Meg                Ticonderoga           J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 19 Christake, Celia          12 Paul D Schreiber      J4-10.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 5-00 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 White, Jada               11 Massapequa             4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 McAdam, Brianna           11 Clarksburg             4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Matus, Kimberly           12 West Springfield       4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Hurt, Abby                 9 Paul D Schreiber       4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Rayle, Aly                12 South Lakes            4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Kane, Cassandra           11 Mt Ararat              4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Jaeckel, Teresa           11 Pinelands Reg          4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Gaebel, Grace                Sullivan West          4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 28 Ogburn, Naja              11 Middletown NY         J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 29 Earle, Alexandria         10 Sacred Heart          J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 Thiboutot, Brennan        10 Mt Ararat             J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 Murphy, Aubrey            12 Stillwater Cen        J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 Pezzuto, Elisabeth        12 Jericho               J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 29 Kaiser, Kiley              9 Westhampton           J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 34 Kelly, Kathleen           10 Westhampton           J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
      PPP  XXO  XXX 
 34 Feyerabend, Abby          12 Westhill-Ludden       J4-07.00  
     4-04 4-07 4-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 36 Ryan, Eve                 11 Gill St Bernards       4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 36 Ineson, Jessica           11 Cheektowaga            4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 36 Anderson, Lauren          11 Saratoga Spr           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 36 Evans, Anna                9 Saratoga Spr           4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 36 Zaleski, Melissa          11 Islip                  4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
        O  XXX 
 41 Arey, Nicole              12 Islip                 J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 41 Ernst, Morgan             10 Coatesville           J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 41 Paul, Micaela             11 Fox Lane              J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 41 Miguel, Nayoma            11 New Rochelle          J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
       XO  XXX 
 45 Diop, Fatou                  Young Women's         J4-04.00  
     4-04 4-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Cavallaro, Sarah          12 Paul D Schreiber            NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Anderson, Isabelle        10 Pelham Memorial             NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Stevenson, Zoe            11 Mt Ararat                   NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Tarkos, Camryn             9 FDR                         NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 -- Benner, Jordan            10 Villa Joseph Mar            NH  
     4-04 
      XXX 
 
Girls Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 7-0, 8-0, 9-0, 9-6, 10-0, 10-6, etc.
 Meet Record: # 12-04  2009        Linda Hadfield, New York Mills              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Norwillo, Abby            12 Pittston Are          12-06.00# 
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-01.50 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O     O     O    XXX   
  2 Thompson, Kaeli           11 Warwick Valley        12-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  3 Heine, Danielle           11 Abington Hts          11-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Robertson, Hannah         12 West Springfield     J11-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    XO    XO     O     O   XXX 
  5 Ronald, Samantha          12 Central Bucks W       10-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O   XXX 
  5 Shapiro, Abby             12 Hershey               10-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O     O   XXX 
  7 Krantz, Corah             11 Lakeland             J10-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP  PPP    O    XO     O   XXX 
  8 Zavattaro, Lia            12 Greenwich             10-00.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP     O   XXX 
  9 Kemp-Neilson, Martha      11 New Rochelle           9-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 
      PPP  PPP    O   XXX 
 10 Schraer, Juliana          12 Pascack Valley        J9-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 
      PPP    O   XO   XXX 
 10 Coolican, Noelle          12 Westhill-Ludden       J9-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 
      PPP    O   XO   XXX 
 10 Fatta, Caroline           10 Warwick Valley        J9-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 
        O    O   XO   XXX 
 13 Brinsko, Paige            10 Stillwater Cen         8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 13 Reilly, Genevieve         10 Warwick Valley         8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Merchant, Haley           11 Hendrick Hudson        8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Kolarik, Kristen          11 Arlington              8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 17 Tomaine, Sydney           11 FDR                   J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 18 Becker, Sam               11 Sullivan West         J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Schmidt, Carly            11 Paul VI               J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Berry, Lauren             12 Emma Willard          J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 18 Lewis, Sydney             12 Rome Free Academ      J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O   XO  XXX 
 22 Thompson, Sarah           10 Bishop Ludden         J8-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 23 Rodriguez, Solenny        11 New Rochelle           7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Iannuzzi, Nicole          12 Massapequa             7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Vandergrift, Aaliyah      11 Paul VI                7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 23 Filkins, Ainsley          11 Niskayuna              7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
        O  XXX 
 27 Heffernan, Ashley         10 Westhill-Ludden       J7-06.00  
     7-06 8-06 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Bar Ness, Nina            12 New Rochelle                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Felix, Sophia             10 Pope John XXIII             NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Sucato, Kara              12 FDR                         NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Mannion, Quinn            10 Westhill-Ludden             NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- DeFelice, Ava             10 Cornwall Cen                NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Purcell, Melissa          12 Pascack Valley              NH  
     7-06 8-06 9-06 10-00 10-06 
      PPP  PPP  PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Smith, Emily              11 Mt Ararat                   NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 -- Lavigne, Bella            12 Westhill-Ludden             NH  
     7-06 
      XXX 
 
Girls Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 20-08.75  2014        Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lyons, Janai              12 Medgar Evers          18-00.75  
      18-00.75  16-10.25  16-02.50  17-02.25  FOUL  17-08
  2 Edwards, Faith            10 Young Women's         17-09.50  
      17-08.75  17-02.50  16-00.50  16-11.25  16-08.50  17-09.50
  3 Morgan, Olivia            12 New Rochelle          17-08.00  
      17-03.25  16-07.75  17-08  17-06  16-10  17-01.25
  4 Yang, Yilinn              12 Ardsley Union         17-03.00  
      17-01.25  17-02.25  16-11.25  16-10.50  17-00.50  17-03
  5 Smith, Brianna            10 Cheltenham           J17-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-03  16-02.50  FOUL    
  6 Adams, Olabisi            11 Springside CHA        17-01.00  
      16-08  16-08.50  17-01  15-06.75  16-07  16-06.50
  7 Watts, Javon              10 C.H. Flowers          16-11.25  
      16-11.25  16-06  16-11  14-10.25  16-00.25  16-00
  8 Cassaday, Amelia          10 Southern Leh          16-10.50  
      16-04  16-10.50  16-09  16-02.50  16-05.50  16-09
  9 Etong Ntonga, Marie Clai  10 Taft Educational      16-09.50  
      FOUL  16-09.50  14-06            
 10 Ofosu-Davis, Nyera        11 West Springfield      16-07.50  
      16-02.50  16-07.50  FOUL            
 11 Subbiah, Bharathi         10 Weston               J16-07.50  
      16-07.50  16-02  FOUL            
 12 Kingsley, Jensen          12 Saratoga Spr          16-06.75  
      15-10  16-06.75  FOUL            
 13 Douglas, Caroline         12 Carmel                16-05.75  
      16-05.75  16-03  14-10            
 14 Licameli, Elizabeth       11 Newburgh Free         16-05.50  
      16-05.50  16-00  15-08.25            
 15 Jenkins, Katy             10 Central Bucks W       16-05.00  
      16-02  FOUL  16-05            
 16 Nicely, Otavia            10 Taft Educational      16-04.25  
      16-00  16-04.25  16-04            
 17 Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville           16-03.00  
      16-03  FOUL  15-10            
 18 Roberts, Ava               9 Springside CHA        16-02.25  
      13-02.50  FOUL  16-02.25            
 19 Matus, Kimberly           12 West Springfield      16-01.00  
      FOUL  15-10  16-01            
 20 Cooper, Mia               10 Hershey               15-11.50  
      15-09  15-04  15-11.50            
 21 Beekman, Charli            9 Amsterdam            J15-11.50  
      FOUL  15-11.50  FOUL            
 22 Fitzpatrick, Wyley        10 Mt Ararat             15-10.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-10.50            
 23 Reveil, Thalia            11 George W Hewlett      15-10.25  
      13-11  15-10.25  15-05            
 24 Taylor, Jayden            11 Ardsley Union         15-09.00  
      15-09  14-04.75  14-10.50            
 25 Eberly, Arianna           11 Coatesville           15-08.50  
      15-07  15-02.50  15-08.50            
 26 Tenneh, Pauline           12 J P McCaskey          15-08.00  
      15-05.50  FOUL  15-08            
 27 Fortin, Zoe               12 Bishop Ludden         15-07.50  
      15-02.50  15-07.50  14-08.50            
 28 Hoogs, Alyssa             11 Niskayuna             15-07.00  
      14-04.25  15-06  15-07            
 29 Blackman, Samantha        10 Ardsley Union        J15-07.00  
      15-05.50  15-07  15-04.50            
 30 Shin, Hannah              12 Fairport              15-06.00  
      15-06  14-09  15-06            
 31 Koes, Kristina            11 Niskayuna            J15-06.00  
      15-06  15-00.50  15-05            
 32 McNally, Bridget          10 Pope John XXIII       15-05.75  
      15-01.75  15-05.75  15-05.50            
 33 Velasquez, Ayenaliz       11 Port Chester          15-05.50  
      15-04.50  15-05.50  FOUL            
 34 Murphy, Aubrey            12 Stillwater Cen       J15-05.50  
      15-00.75  15-05.50  15-01.50            
 35 Guerre, Kayla             12 Elmont Memorial      J15-05.50  
      14-11  14-09  15-05.50            
 36 Junior, Mercedes          12 Middletown NY         15-05.00  
      14-11  15-04  15-05            
 37 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan         J15-05.00  
      14-08.25  14-08.75  15-05            
 38 Gaebel, Grace                Sullivan West         15-04.50  
      13-01  13-10.50  15-04.50            
 39 Kelly, Kathleen           10 Westhampton          J15-04.50  
      FOUL  15-04.50  FOUL            
 40 Maillet, Cecilia          11 Onteora               15-03.00  
      15-03  14-03.50  13-10.50            
 41 Wilson, Aniya             11 George W Hewlett      15-02.50  
      FOUL  15-02.50  FOUL            
 42 Delanoy, Alexis           11 Schalmont             15-02.00  
      13-00.75  14-03.25  15-02            
 43 Su, Megan                 12 Jericho               15-00.00  
      14-10  15-00  14-05.50            
 44 Walker, Kambi             10 Paul VI              J15-00.00  
      15-00  14-03.25  FOUL            
 45 Cognetti, Gianna          12 Coatesville           14-11.25  
      14-11.25  14-10.50  14-10            
 46 Creary-Miller, Asiya      12 FDR                   14-10.50  
      FOUL  14-10.50  14-01            
 47 Vucinic, Kelly            11 Nanuet                14-10.00  
      14-10  12-05  14-01            
 48 Cleveland, Rachel          9 Windsor              J14-10.00  
      13-06  13-08  14-10            
 49 Fischer, Lily             11 Gill St Bernards      14-09.75  
      14-09.75  13-07  12-08.50            
 50 Wright, Kiyah             12 C.H. Flowers          14-09.50  
      14-09.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 51 Burgess, Alexis           12 East Lyme             14-08.50  
      14-08.50  13-06.75  11-10.50            
 52 Ramson, Joelle            12 Trinity School        14-06.25  
      14-06.25  14-05  14-03            
 53 Iannuzzi, Nicole          12 Massapequa            14-06.00  
      13-07.25  13-08.75  14-06            
 54 Grelak, Susan             12 Pinelands Reg        J14-06.00  
      14-06  FOUL  FOUL            
 55 Harrington, Hannah        11 Kings Park            14-05.25  
      14-02.75  14-03.50  14-05.25            
 56 Bourgeois, Megan          12 Nanuet                14-05.00  
      14-05  FOUL  12-07            
 57 Andreoli, Amanda          11 Port Chester          14-03.50  
      14-03.25  14-01.50  14-03.50            
 58 Feinblum, Sulita          11 Weston               J14-03.50  
      14-00.75  14-03.50  13-06            
 59 Decker, Sarah             10 Niskayuna            J14-03.50  
      13-11.50  14-03.50  13-09            
 60 Nembhard, Jada            11 Arch Carroll         J14-03.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-03.50            
 61 Merchant, Haley           11 Hendrick Hudson       14-02.00  
      13-05  FOUL  14-02            
 62 Caponigro, Nicole         12 Nanuet                14-00.50  
      13-09.75  14-00.50  13-07.75            
 63 Kline, Jayden              9 Southern Leh          14-00.00  
      14-00  13-08.50  13-07.50            
 64 Roc, Kendrice             11 Young Women's        J14-00.00  
      FOUL  14-00  FOUL            
 65 Ryan, Eve                 11 Gill St Bernards      13-09.50  
      13-09.50  13-08.50  FOUL            
 66 Emery, Allison            11 Pelham Memorial       13-09.00  
      13-09  FOUL  FOUL            
 67 Murphy, Maura             11 Immaculate            13-08.00  
      13-06  13-08  13-00            
 68 Alabre, Analy              9 Windsor               13-06.00  
      FOUL  11-04.75  13-06            
 69 Zephyr, Sophia            10 St Francis P          13-03.50  
      13-03.50  12-11  FOUL            
 70 Sidoti, Kaitlin           12 Seaford               13-03.00  
      13-03  FOUL  12-09.50            
 71 Bolesh, Ashley             7 Westhill-Ludden       13-02.50  
      FOUL  12-09.25  13-02.50            
 72 Winburn, Zoe                 Pelham Memorial      J13-02.50  
      11-04.75  13-02.50  12-08            
 73 Whilby, Tiandra              Middletown NY         12-11.00  
      12-11  12-05.75  FOUL            
 74 Hauschild, Greta          11 Sullivan West         12-09.00  
      12-09  12-06  12-00.50            
 75 Bayer, Caroline              Dobbs Ferry           12-07.00  
      12-07  12-00  FOUL            
 76 Pacenza, Haley               Marlboro Central      12-02.75  
      10-06.25  12-02.75  11-06.75            
 77 Conde, Aiba                  Jamaica               12-02.50  
      12-02.50  12-01  FOUL            
 78 Morales, Bianka           11 Islip                J12-02.50  
      FOUL  11-07  12-02.50            
 79 Frintzilas, Alexis        11 Seaford               12-01.50  
      FOUL  11-11  12-01.50            
 80 Bonilla, Natalia          10 Island Trees          12-00.50  
      11-06.50  12-00.50  11-07.25            
 81 Palmeri, Francesca         9 St Francis P          12-00.00  
      12-00  11-09.50  FOUL            
 82 Vander Scha, Marin        11 Westhampton           11-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-08.25            
 83 Kornahrens, Sarah         10 Islip                 11-07.50  
      11-05.50  11-06.50  11-07.50            
 84 Samuelson, Julia           9 Cornwall Cen          11-07.00  
      11-03.50  11-07  10-10.25            
 85 Boyd, Jaylin              11 Hempstead             11-02.25  
      FOUL  11-02  11-02.25            
 86 Pagan-Santos, Angelica    12 J P McCaskey          11-01.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-01            
 -- Torricella, Angela        11 Ossining                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Porter, Alicia            11 Cornwall Cen              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 40-07  2013        Keturah Orji, Mt. Olive                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Maxwell, Zoe              12 Irvington             37-00.50  
      35-07  37-00.50  36-02.50  36-07.75  36-02.75  36-07.75
  2 Ann Reid, Codi            12 Medgar Evers          36-11.25  
      35-05.25  36-03  35-07.75  36-05.25  35-03.25  36-11.25
  3 Etong Ntonga, Marie Clai  10 Taft Educational      36-09.50  
      FOUL  33-07.50  35-03  36-09.50  36-08.75  35-01.75
  4 Subbiah, Bharathi         10 Weston                35-07.00  
      34-05.50  35-05.75  35-06.50  35-00.75  33-10.75  35-07
  5 Mings, Jasmine             9 West Seneca           35-02.50  
      34-09.25  34-09.25  FOUL  35-00.50  35-02.50  34-03
  6 Brown, Aisha              12 Islip                 35-00.50  
      33-07.25  33-03.75  35-00.50  33-04.25  34-06  34-02.50
  7 Ogburn, Naja              11 Middletown NY         34-07.50  
      31-11  34-07.50  32-10.50  32-09.25  34-07.50  33-06.25
  8 Adams, Victoria           11 Southern Leh          34-02.50  
      33-09.50  32-08  34-02.50  31-10.50  33-09  33-05
  9 Alvira, Ally              10 Cheektowaga           34-00.50  
      33-03.25  FOUL  34-00.50            
 10 Gaebel, Grace                Sullivan West         33-09.50  
      33-09.50  33-05.25  33-05.75            
 11 Scarpinella, Caisey       11 Hauppauge             33-09.00  
      33-09  33-06.50  31-11            
 12 Murray, Shakura           11 Schenectady           33-07.25  
      FOUL  33-07.25  FOUL            
 13 Cooper, Mia               10 Hershey               33-03.00  
      33-00  FOUL  33-03            
 14 Dyer-Kennedy, Jade        12 Hauppauge             33-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  33-02.75            
 15 Robinson, Aaliyah         10 Woodlawn              33-00.50  
      30-01.25  32-09  33-00.50            
 16 Porter, Alicia            11 Cornwall Cen          33-00.00  
      33-00  33-00  FOUL            
 17 Richardson, Theresa       11 Conwell-Egan          32-10.25  
      31-05  32-00.50  32-10.25            
 18 Grelak, Susan             12 Pinelands Reg         32-10.00  
      31-02.25  32-10  FOUL            
 19 Licameli, Elizabeth       11 Newburgh Free         32-09.25  
      31-06  32-09.25  32-00.25            
 20 Brown, Teja               10 Pope John XXIII       32-09.00  
      32-09  32-00  31-10.25            
 21 Staudenmeier, Clare       11 Villa Joseph Mar      32-08.25  
      FOUL  32-08.25  FOUL            
 22 VanHorne, Julia           12 Saratoga Spr          32-08.00  
      32-08  31-07.25  FOUL            
 23 Plotnichenko, Varvara     10 Weston                32-07.25  
      FOUL  31-00  32-07.25            
 24 Hunt, Sydney              11 Cornwall Cen          32-04.50  
      32-04.50  31-02.25  FOUL            
 25 Fortin, Zoe               12 Bishop Ludden         32-03.25  
      32-03.25  31-08.50  FOUL            
 26 Chevannes, Jaelyn         10 Young Women's         32-00.50  
      31-07.25  31-02  32-00.50            
 27 Babore, Gabriella         12 Paul VI               32-00.00  
      31-05  32-00  31-09            
 28 Shields, Brooke           11 Clarksburg           J32-00.00  
      32-00  31-07.25  31-06.50            
 29 Kelly, Kathleen           10 Westhampton           31-10.50  
      31-10.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 30 Jenkins, Torrie           10 Cheektowaga           31-10.00  
      31-04.25  30-01  31-10            
 31 Hoogs, Alyssa             11 Niskayuna             31-09.75  
      30-01  31-09.75  31-08            
 32 James, Brittany           11 New Rochelle         J31-09.75  
      FOUL  30-11  31-09.75            
 33 Daviero, Megan            12 Niskayuna             31-09.25  
      31-09.25  31-06  31-03.50            
 34 Casimir, Isabelle         11 Trinity School        31-08.00  
      30-06.25  31-05.75  31-08            
 35 Winburn, Zoe                 Pelham Memorial       31-07.50  
      29-09  FOUL  31-07.50            
 36 Clarke, Jordyn            11 Saratoga Spr          31-06.00  
      29-10  FOUL  31-06            
 37 Galeano, Melanie          11 Sacred Heart          31-04.75  
      31-04.75  FOUL  31-04            
 38 Scatliffe, Telicia        12 Young Women's         31-03.00  
      30-11  31-03  31-00            
 39 King, Alexis               9 Newburgh Free         31-02.50  
      30-05  30-10  31-02.50            
 40 Blackman, Samantha        10 Ardsley Union         31-02.00  
      29-09.50  31-02  30-06.50            
 41 Frank, Kyleigh            10 Stillwater Cen        31-01.50  
      29-06.25  29-01.25  31-01.50            
 42 Piwko, Margaret           10 Pope John XXIII       31-00.50  
      31-00.50  31-00  30-11            
 43 Vasiliadis, Demetra       10 St Francis P         J31-00.50  
      FOUL  29-03.50  31-00.50            
 44 Cognetti, Gianna          12 Coatesville           30-11.00  
      30-09.50  30-11  30-06            
 45 Emery, Allison            11 Pelham Memorial       30-09.75  
      30-03.75  30-09.75  30-07            
 46 Haye, Sydney              11 Arch Carroll          30-05.75  
      30-05.75  FOUL  29-01.25            
 47 Kaiser, Kiley              9 Westhampton           30-05.00  
      29-04  29-11.50  30-05            
 48 Johnson, Alexa            11 Coatesville           29-06.50  
      29-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 49 Marshall, Lauren          10 Westhill-Ludden       29-05.00  
      27-00.50  29-05  29-04.50            
 50 Sidoti, Kaitlin           12 Seaford              J29-05.00  
      28-00  29-05  28-09.50            
 51 Gauker, Emily             11 Villa Joseph Mar      28-10.50  
      28-02.75  28-07  28-10.50            
 52 Hauschild, Greta          11 Sullivan West         28-08.00  
      26-10  28-08  27-06.50            
 53 Pinsonault, Grace         10 Pope John XXIII      J28-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-08            
 54 Frintzilas, Alexis        11 Seaford               28-07.50  
      28-00.50  27-07.50  28-07.50            
 55 Rasulo, Lena              10 FDR                   28-02.00  
      FOUL  28-02  FOUL            
 56 Day, Amy                  10 St. Mark's            28-01.50  
      28-01.50  27-06  FOUL            
 57 Jackson, Jada             10 St Francis P          27-09.00  
      27-00  27-09  26-04            
 58 Giacchet, Isabella        10 Westhampton          J27-09.00  
      FOUL  27-09  26-09.25            
 59 Perez, Sophia             10 Cornwall Cen          27-00.50  
      27-00.25  FOUL  27-00.50            
 60 Chang, Hannah             11 Hendrick Hudson      J27-00.50  
      27-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 61 Kornahrens, Sarah         10 Islip                 26-05.00  
      26-05  25-03  26-02            
 62 Kelly, Deirdre             8 Islip                 26-01.50  
      FOUL  26-01.50  FOUL            
 63 Gittham, Zahra            12 New Hyde Park         25-08.00  
      25-08  FOUL  24-10.50            
 64 Bayer, Caroline              Dobbs Ferry           25-05.50  
      FOUL  24-08.50  25-05.50            
 65 DiMezza, Samantha         10 Islip                 25-05.00  
      FOUL  24-03  25-05            
 66 Scattergood, Emma         11 Southern Leh          25-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-02.50            
 -- Griffith, Mikhelia           Dewitt Clinton            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Matus, Kimberly           12 West Springfield          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Tenneh, Pauline           12 J P McCaskey              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Gonzalez, Melissa          9 St Francis P              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Su, Megan                 12 Jericho                   FOUL  
      FOUL  PASS  PASS            
 
Girls Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-00  1/23/2016   Alexis Daniels, Binghamton                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Donner, Rachel            12 Iroquois              42-03.50  
      39-00.25  38-10.50  FOUL  39-01.50  38-06.75  42-03.50
  2 Charles, Juel             11 Valley Stream N       39-00.25  
      37-08.75  FOUL  39-00.25  36-00.75  31-07.25  38-07.50
  3 Crockett, Sarah           11 Rome Free Academ      37-10.25  
      36-11  37-10.25  36-05.50  FOUL  35-02.25  36-01.75
  4 Middleton, Ceyra          11 Cape Henlopen         37-07.75  
      34-00.75  34-09.50  36-03.25  35-04.75  37-07.75  34-11.50
  5 Akaic, Maryam             11 Tapestry Charter      37-05.00  
      34-11.25  35-11  37-05  35-05.25  35-11.75  34-09.75
  6 Manderson, Liz            11 Cornwall Cen          36-07.50  
      35-11.50  34-08.75  35-11.75  36-00.50  35-05.75  36-07.50
  7 Soto, Ilenn               10 New Rochelle          36-05.75  
      35-11  32-01.25  36-01.50  35-09  36-05.75  36-02.50
  8 Egalite, Kim              12 Holy Trinity          35-03.50  
      FOUL  35-03.50  33-10  32-01.75  33-07.25  33-04
  9 Sewell, Jada                 Northern Val Dem      35-01.25  
      34-10.50  35-01.25  34-08.25            
 10 Fabrizio, Isabella        10 Cornwall Cen          35-01.00  
      34-11.25  33-11.50  35-01            
 11 LaPorta, Julia            12 Southern Leh          35-00.75  
      35-00.75  FOUL  32-06.25            
 12 Reyes, Monica             11 Kingston              34-10.75  
      34-10.75  34-00.50  34-08.25            
 13 Foster, Jamie             12 East Lyme             34-09.25  
      34-09.25  33-02.25  32-09.75            
 14 Akingbesote, Tife         12 C.H. Flowers          34-02.75  
      30-09.25  34-02.75  30-06            
 15 Morgan, Darby             11 Coatesville           34-01.00  
      33-04.25  34-01  31-11.50            
 16 Makar, Elizabeth          10 Pinelands Reg         33-06.00  
      32-00.25  31-10.50  33-06            
 17 Conte, Kaitlin            11 Marlboro Central      33-05.75  
      30-06.75  33-05.75  32-00.75            
 18 Calhoun, Carrie-Ann       11 New Rochelle          33-03.00  
      33-03  32-03.75  32-00.75            
 19 McEachern, Victoria       11 Young Women's         33-01.00  
      33-01  30-09  31-07            
 20 Lindner, Kira                Horace Greeley        32-10.50  
      31-01.25  32-10.50  32-02.25            
 21 Smetana, Grayson          12 Pope John XXIII       32-07.75  
      32-07.75  FOUL  32-07.50            
 22 Green, Stephanie          11 Kingston              32-00.00  
      32-00  30-03.50  31-05.50            
 23 Facchini, Olivia          12 East Lyme             31-09.25  
      30-07.75  31-09.25  30-01.50            
 24 Sposato, Bella               Northern Val Dem      31-07.25  
      28-04.25  28-06.75  31-07.25            
 25 Edwards-Smith, Fiona      12 Islip                 31-04.50  
      31-04.50  30-02.50  30-01.75            
 26 Campbell, Maura           10 Pope John XXIII       31-04.00  
      30-07  30-08.50  31-04            
 27 Shakwi, Sanaa             12 The Masters           30-10.75  
      30-10.75  30-07.50  FOUL            
 28 Rosario, Jazzmine         11 J P McCaskey          30-10.50  
      28-09.50  30-10.50  29-07.50            
 29 Mazzawy, Amira            11 Onteora               30-09.00  
      30-09  28-09.25  30-08            
 30 Pennant, Emalie           11 Hauppauge             30-08.50  
      30-04.25  26-11.75  30-08.50            
 31 Chevannes, Jaelyn         10 Young Women's         30-07.00  
      30-07  FOUL  29-08.75            
 32 Fretz, Jennah             11 Boyertown             30-01.50  
      29-09.25  30-01.50  27-04.50            
 33 Garcia, Julia             10 Cornwall Cen          30-01.25  
      30-01.25  27-07  26-05.75            
 33 Campos, Ludith            12 Mt Vernon             30-01.25  
      27-02.75  30-01.25  27-02            
 35 Sandino, Leilani          12 Islip                 30-01.00  
      29-09.25  FOUL  30-01            
 36 Heffner, Marleyna         10 Cornwall Cen          30-00.75  
      30-00.75  29-08.75  29-10            
 37 Sharpe, Jannah            11 Mt Vernon             29-11.00  
      29-11  29-10  26-07.75            
 37 Love, Whitney             12 New Rochelle          29-11.00  
      29-07.25  29-11  29-04.75            
 39 Washington, Ariana        11 New Rochelle          29-09.75  
      29-09.75  FOUL  27-07            
 40 Parker, Mackenzie         11 Cape Henlopen         29-09.25  
      28-11  29-09.25  29-08            
 41 Duchaussee, Maddy         10 Saratoga Spr          29-08.75  
      27-04.25  29-08.75  25-03.25            
 42 Tull, Katie               11 Plumstead Christ      29-06.75  
      28-06.50  27-00.50  29-06.75            
 43 Major, Tiffany            12 West Seneca           29-03.75  
      28-06.50  29-03.75  28-04.50            
 44 Crawford, Adrienne        11 Kingston              29-03.25  
      29-03.25  28-05.50  29-02            
 45 Trice, Bianca             11 Pinelands Reg         29-02.00  
      29-02  28-01.75  28-06.25            
 46 Roberts, Ava               9 Springside CHA        28-09.25  
      FOUL  28-01.50  28-09.25            
 47 DeMaria, Jaycee           11 Pinelands Reg         28-09.00  
      26-03.50  27-08.50  28-09            
 48 Schroeder, Emily          11 Nanuet                28-05.75  
      28-05.75  25-08.25  FOUL            
 49 Assi, Nadine              10 Paul VI               28-03.50  
      28-03.50  27-03.50  25-08.75            
 50 Addison, Kamryn           11 C.H. Flowers          28-00.75  
      28-00.75  26-05  FOUL            
 51 Baxter-Gregory, Cheyenne  12 Young Women's         27-11.25  
      25-10.50  27-03  27-11.25            
 52 Adebowale, Oluwatobi       9 Valley Stream N       27-10.75  
      27-10.75  27-00.75  24-02.25            
 53 Akyiano, Sicily           11 Stillwater Cen        27-09.00  
      25-03.75  27-09  25-09.50            
 54 Host, Alyssa              11 Plainedge             27-06.00  
      27-05.50  27-06  27-05.75            
 54 Park, Makayla             11 Saratoga Spr          27-06.00  
      24-11.75  27-06  27-06            
 56 Ashford-Little, Abrya     11 J P McCaskey          27-04.75  
      27-00  27-04.75  22-08.50            
 57 Welch, Kyra               11 Paul Robeson          27-03.25  
      27-03.25  24-05.50  26-06.50            
 58 Lang, Bridgette           11 Southern Leh          27-03.00  
      25-04.50  27-03  24-03.75            
 59 Davis, Xiahna              9 Coatesville           27-02.50  
      25-06.75  24-05.75  27-02.50            
 60 Huling, Keely             10 Cornwall Cen          27-01.50  
      26-11.50  26-04  27-01.50            
 61 Foster, Morgan            10 Mt Vernon             26-10.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  26-10.25            
 62 Sirico, Sophia            10 Islip                 26-09.25  
      24-07.50  26-09.25  ND            
 63 Bremmer, Kailyn           12 Newburgh Free         26-06.75  
      26-06.75  25-10.50  24-06.50            
 63 Kinasczuk, Kylie          11 Pinelands Reg         26-06.75  
      26-06.75  25-11.25  FOUL            
 65 Lenz, Alexandra           12 Hendrick Hudson       26-06.00  
      FOUL  26-06  26-04.25            
 66 Adolphe, Chloe               J P McCaskey          26-02.00  
      26-02  24-00.25  24-00            
 67 Agyekum, Afua              9 Pope John XXIII       26-01.00  
      22-08.75  26-01  25-07.25            
 68 Yacovone, Kayla           12 Boyertown             25-11.00  
      24-03.25  25-11  25-01.50            
 69 Pelle, Amber              10 Mt Vernon             25-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-08            
 70 Stollberg, Mina           12 West Seneca           25-07.75  
      25-07.75  ND  25-05.25            
 71 Maurizi, Rebecca          11 Pope John XXIII       25-07.25  
      25-07.25  FOUL  24-11.25            
 72 Miguel, Nayoma            11 New Rochelle          25-06.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  25-06.25            
 73 Sweet, Mary-Kate          12 FDR                   25-04.50  
      25-03  25-04.50  24-08.25            
 74 Whelan, Danielle          11 Massapequa            25-02.00  
      FOUL  25-02  25-00.50            
 75 Lafferty, Elizabeth          Paul VI               24-11.25  
      24-06  24-01  24-11.25            
 76 Tompkins, Lizzie          12 FDR                   24-09.25  
      23-06.50  24-09.25  ND            
 77 Befekadu, Helen           11 Weston                24-07.50  
      24-06.75  24-07.50  24-07            
 78 Brown, Kimani             11 Weston                24-06.50  
      23-11.75  ND  24-06.50            
 79 Craft, Tonnie             12 Southern Leh          24-06.25  
      24-06.25  24-00.50  ND            
 80 Perez, Ashley             11 Hendrick Hudson       24-03.75  
      24-03.75  ND  ND            
 81 Wilson, Kaylyn            12 Warwick Valley        24-01.75  
      24-01.75  ND  ND            
 82 Carter, Laura             11 Paul VI               24-00.25  
      22-00.25  ND  24-00.25            
 83 Klein, Brianna            12 Pelham Memorial       23-06.25  
      23-06.25  ND  ND            
 84 George, Mekhna            11 New Hyde Park         23-02.50  
      23-02.50  ND  ND            
 85 Geneus, Jeanica           12 Trinity School        22-09.00  
      22-09  ND  ND            
 86 Georgiou, Kiriaki          9 St Francis P          22-05.50  
      FOUL  22-05.50  ND            
 87 Escobar, Ciara               The Masters           22-01.50  
      22-01.50  ND  ND            
 88 Galan, Raquel             12 Mineola               22-00.25  
      FOUL  22-00.25  ND            
 88 Sponholtz, Emma           10 Arch Carroll          22-00.25  
      22-00.25  ND  ND            
 90 Barbelet, Thea            11 Hendrick Hudson       21-02.75  
      21-02.75  ND  ND            
 91 Fredericks, Aiman            Arch Carroll          20-11.50  
      FOUL  20-11.50  ND            
 92 Sucato, Leah              11 FDR                   20-09.25  
      20-09.25  ND  ND            
 93 Madrid, Emily                The Masters           20-09.00  
      20-09  FOUL  ND            
 94 Gary, Shannelle           11 Arch Carroll          20-04.25  
      20-04.25  ND  ND            
 95 Ghandour, Zanjabil        12 Mt Vernon             19-10.50  
      19-10.50  ND  FOUL            
 96 Bharj, Hargun             11 Weston                19-07.50  
      19-07.50  ND  ND            
 97 Tan, Viola                11 Pope John XXIII       19-06.75  
      19-06.75  ND  ND            
 98 Backich, Avamarie         10 Villa Joseph Mar      18-09.25  
      18-09.25  ND  ND            
 99 Vischoric, Valerie        10 Paul VI               18-07.00  
      18-07  ND  ND            
100 Yang, Issa                11 Pope John XXIII       17-10.75  
      17-10.75  ND  FOUL            
101 Skilton, Shannon          12 Paul VI               17-07.00  
      17-07  ND  ND            
102 Eberly, Sophia             9 Coatesville           16-10.00  
      FOUL  16-10  ND            
103 Molz, Erin                11 Dobbs Ferry           16-06.25  
      FOUL  16-06.25  ND            
104 Philips, Maya              9 Dobbs Ferry           15-07.00  
      15-07  ND  ND            
105 Green, Winter                Jamaica               13-06.50  
      13-06.50  ND  ND            
106 Lee, Seoyun                  Dobbs Ferry           13-02.25  
      13-02.25  ND  ND            
 -- Light, Catherine          12 Northern Val Dem          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:46.76  1/21/2017   Jeuness Track Club, Jeuness TC            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jeuness  'A'                                        1:50.67  
        55.785 (55.785)  1:24.486 (28.702)  1:50.661 (26.175)
  2 Delaware Elite  'A'                                 1:52.82  
        57.538 (57.538)  1:26.049 (28.511)  1:52.812 (26.764)
  3 Velocity TC  'A'                                    1:55.02  
        58.225 (58.225)  1:26.836 (28.612)  1:55.016 (28.180)
  4 New York Starz  'A'                                 1:56.24  
        59.182 (59.182)  1:28.439 (29.258)  1:56.237 (27.798)
  5 Bronx Tigers TC  'A'                                1:56.34  
        58.983 (58.983)  1:28.930 (29.947)  1:56.333 (27.404)
  6 Team Dynasty  'A'                                   1:58.09  
        55.847 (55.847)  1:28.757 (32.910)  1:58.082 (29.325)
  7 Midas Touch  'A'                                    2:00.88  
       1:01.543 (1:01.543)          1:32.197 (30.655)          2:00.877 (28.680)
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hebron, Savion            Jr Neshaminy                34.62   1 
  2 Borzor, Christopher       12 Uniondale                34.93   4 
  3 Sabatine, Mike            12 Fairport                 35.30   5 
  4 Owens, Colby              11 Milford Mill             35.54   3 
  5 Franco, Jose              12 Cardinal Hayes           35.65   3 
  6 Miller, Aaron             10 Riverdale Co             35.83   7 
  7 Shepherd, Tyler           12 Arch Stepinac            35.87   1 
  8 Rivera, Mateo             12 Pelham Memorial          36.08   7 
  9 Williams, Giordano        11 Uniondale                36.10   6 
 10 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville              36.10   1 
 11 Lindsay, Dandre              Ben Cardozo              36.23   8 
 12 Taylor, Christian         12 Holy Trinity             36.33   5 
 12 Britt, Josh               11 West Springfield         36.33   8 
 14 Lenehan, Matthew          12 Hatboro Horsham          36.41   1 
 15 Mollison, Joshua          12 Clara Barton             36.41   4 
 16 Watkins, Jahlahnee        11 Cardinal Hayes           36.46   4 
 17 Richardson, Justin        12 Paul Robeson             36.52   7 
 18 Koroma, Amara             11 Hempstead                36.59   1 
 19 Miles, Roland             12 Coatesville              36.72   2 
 20 Kingham, Will             12 Trinity School           36.76   6 
 21 Xie, Nan                  12 Bethlehem Cen            36.88   2 
 22 Odorisi, Jarrett          12 Mcquaid Jesuit           37.15   2 
 23 Simmons, Ian              12 St Benedicts             37.37   2 
 24 Booker, Kadarai           10 Taft Educational         37.63   8 
 25 Collins, Michael          11 Ben Banneker             37.76   6 
 26 Kearney, Demere           11 St Benedicts             37.90   5 
 27 Van der noll, Mitchell    12 Ridgefield               37.90   3 
 28 Smart, Jamore             11 Ben Banneker             37.96   5 
 29 Alleyne, Shaquan          11 Ben Banneker             38.03   5 
 30 Teachey, Rashard          10 Malverne                 38.24   8 
 31 Burgess, Artie            10 Coatesville              38.47   2 
 32 Parson, Jessie            10 New Rochelle             38.91   3 
 33 Gouton, Jules             11 St Benedicts             39.42   7 
 34 Shields, Justin           11 Coatesville              41.55   4 
 
Boys 500 Meter Dash Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Harris Brown, Barrington     Dewitt Clinton         1:04.71   1 
        37.535 (37.535)  1:04.710 (27.175)
  2 Flemmings, Tahje          10 Ben Banneker           1:04.77   2 
        37.137 (37.137)  1:04.766 (27.629)
  3 Nixon, Aariq              12 Milford Mill           1:04.81   2 
        36.442 (36.442)  1:04.805 (28.364)
  4 Goitia, Seth              12 Cornwall Cen           1:05.31   2 
        38.113 (38.113)  1:05.308 (27.196)
  5 Bagley, Markus            12 St Peters Prep         1:05.44   2 
        37.783 (37.783)  1:05.431 (27.649)
  6 Brown, Kimani                Ben Cardozo            1:05.63   2 
        37.331 (37.331)  1:05.623 (28.292)
  7 Diebold, Peter            10 Weston                 1:06.50   2 
        37.721 (37.721)  1:06.498 (28.777)
  8 Armstrong, Khalid         12 Mt Vernon              1:06.52   1 
        38.618 (38.618)  1:06.520 (27.902)
  9 Conner, Seth              12 Cheektowaga            1:07.37   1 
        38.106 (38.106)  1:07.362 (29.256)
 10 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt Vernon              1:07.54   1 
        38.972 (38.972)  1:07.539 (28.568)
 11 Blake, Taylor             12 C.H. Flowers           1:09.52   1 
        37.852 (37.852)  1:09.513 (31.661)
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 4:11.35  2004        Gavin Cooms, Griswald                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Maazin             12 Schenectady            4:18.49   2 
        32.209 (32.209)  1:06.732 (34.524)  1:39.202 (32.471)  2:12.628 (33.426)
      2:45.257 (32.630)  3:17.332 (32.076)  3:48.357 (31.025)  4:18.482 (30.126)
  2 Shelgren, Tristan         12 St Johns Pre           4:18.58   2 
        32.089 (32.089)  1:06.597 (34.508)  1:38.987 (32.391)  2:12.217 (33.230)
      2:45.682 (33.465)  3:17.442 (31.761)  3:48.615 (31.174)  4:18.572 (29.957)
  3 Tucker, Donnovan          12 Niskayuna              4:19.14   2 
        32.391 (32.391)  1:06.425 (34.034)  1:39.097 (32.673)  2:12.513 (33.416)
      2:45.204 (32.691)  3:17.629 (32.426)  3:48.598 (30.970)  4:19.136 (30.538)
  4 Kujdych, Rusty            12 Neshaminy              4:19.28   2 
        31.735 (31.735)  1:06.097 (34.362)  1:38.807 (32.710)  2:12.392 (33.586)
      2:45.578 (33.186)  3:17.730 (32.152)  3:48.730 (31.000)  4:19.272 (30.543)
  5 Cullen, Joe               12 Wyomissing Area        4:23.15   2 
        31.657 (31.657)  1:06.166 (34.509)  1:39.387 (33.222)  2:12.254 (32.867)
      2:45.408 (33.154)  3:17.468 (32.061)  3:49.712 (32.245)  4:23.148 (33.436)
  6 Caggiano, Aidan           12 Manhasset              4:23.16   1 
        33.248 (33.248)  1:06.821 (33.573)  1:41.245 (34.425)  2:14.567 (33.322)
      2:47.952 (33.386)  3:19.907 (31.955)  3:51.840 (31.933)  4:23.159 (31.319)
  7 Wirth, Tyler              11 Wallenpaupack          4:24.11   2 
        31.995 (31.995)  1:06.476 (34.481)  1:39.445 (32.970)  2:13.083 (33.638)
      2:46.084 (33.002)  3:18.713 (32.629)  3:51.593 (32.881)  4:24.103 (32.510)
  8 Wolfson, Tobias           10 Riverdale Co           4:24.45   1 
        32.942 (32.942)  1:07.083 (34.141)  1:42.143 (35.060)  2:16.930 (34.788)
      2:50.542 (33.613)  3:23.145 (32.603)  3:53.701 (30.556)  4:24.444 (30.744)
  9 Becker, Robert            12 Kingston               4:24.91   2 
        32.826 (32.826)  1:06.708 (33.883)  1:40.103 (33.395)  2:13.610 (33.508)
      2:47.292 (33.683)  3:20.685 (33.394)  3:54.260 (33.575)  4:24.902 (30.643)
 10 Ebling, Collin            12 Pottsville Area        4:25.12   2 
        32.016 (32.016)  1:06.882 (34.866)  1:39.710 (32.829)  2:13.304 (33.594)
      2:46.280 (32.976)  3:19.646 (33.366)  3:52.655 (33.010)  4:25.120 (32.465)
 11 Gardiner, Thomas          12 Warwick Valley         4:25.14   2 
        32.284 (32.284)  1:07.034 (34.751)  1:40.388 (33.355)  2:13.941 (33.553)
      2:46.841 (32.900)  3:19.037 (32.197)  3:52.027 (32.991)  4:25.135 (33.108)
 12 Casey, Sean               12 South Lakes            4:26.76   1 
        33.280 (33.280)  1:06.728 (33.449)  1:40.756 (34.028)  2:14.390 (33.635)
      2:47.663 (33.273)  3:20.516 (32.854)  3:53.780 (33.264)  4:26.753 (32.974)
 13 Watson, Ryan              12 Manhasset              4:28.22   1 
        33.776 (33.776)  1:07.614 (33.838)  1:41.709 (34.095)  2:15.452 (33.744)
      2:49.069 (33.618)  3:22.501 (33.432)  3:55.700 (33.199)  4:28.219 (32.520)
 14 Hislop, Alex              11 Shenendehowa           4:30.16   1 
        33.127 (33.127)  1:06.609 (33.483)  1:40.999 (34.390)  2:14.793 (33.795)
      2:48.290 (33.497)  3:22.273 (33.983)  3:56.411 (34.139)  4:30.151 (33.740)
 15 Young, Geordie            11 Trinity School         4:31.83   1 
        33.692 (33.692)  1:07.146 (33.454)  1:41.680 (34.535)  2:15.864 (34.184)
      2:49.397 (33.533)  3:23.590 (34.193)  3:58.132 (34.543)  4:31.827 (33.695)
 16 Williams, Aydin           11 Trinity School         4:32.18   1 
        33.569 (33.569)  1:07.411 (33.843)  1:41.975 (34.565)  2:16.367 (34.392)
      2:50.358 (33.992)  3:25.068 (34.711)  4:00.036 (34.969)  4:32.171 (32.135)
 17 Bohrman, Jack             12 Carmel                 4:33.47   1 
        33.517 (33.517)  1:06.903 (33.386)  1:41.472 (34.570)  2:15.044 (33.573)
      2:48.256 (33.212)  3:21.398 (33.143)  3:56.162 (34.765)  4:33.468 (37.306)
 18 O'Brien, Joseph              Horace Greeley         4:33.70   1 
        33.604 (33.604)  1:07.670 (34.067)  1:42.446 (34.776)  2:17.325 (34.880)
      2:50.965 (33.641)  3:25.422 (34.457)  4:00.010 (34.588)  4:33.696 (33.687)
 19 Sullivan, Andrew          12 Hershey                4:35.25   2 
        32.629 (32.629)  1:07.068 (34.439)  1:40.670 (33.603)  2:14.949 (34.280)
      2:49.988 (35.040)  3:26.307 (36.319)  4:01.293 (34.986)  4:35.241 (33.948)
 20 Weeks, Chris              10 West Springfield       4:35.84   1 
        34.203 (34.203)  1:08.223 (34.021)  1:42.931 (34.709)  2:17.963 (35.032)
      2:52.488 (34.526)  3:27.660 (35.173)  4:02.843 (35.183)  4:35.839 (32.997)
 21 Bodon, Matt               12 Stroudsburg            4:36.52   1 
        34.445 (34.445)  1:09.312 (34.867)  1:42.812 (33.501)  2:17.672 (34.860)
      2:53.429 (35.758)  3:27.610 (34.181)  4:03.237 (35.628)  4:36.512 (33.275)
 22 Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro   10 Mt Ararat              4:37.42   1 
        34.493 (34.493)  1:08.744 (34.252)  1:43.934 (35.190)  2:19.023 (35.090)
      2:54.677 (35.654)  3:30.923 (36.247)  4:06.055 (35.132)  4:37.420 (31.366)
 23 Smith, Coleman            12 Horace Greeley         4:40.02   1 
        33.954 (33.954)  1:07.984 (34.030)  1:42.776 (34.792)  2:17.661 (34.886)
      2:52.116 (34.455)  3:27.885 (35.769)  4:03.574 (35.690)  4:40.018 (36.444)
 24 Bulkeley, Ben             12 Fairport               4:51.39   2 
        32.576 (32.576)  1:07.324 (34.749)  1:40.682 (33.359)  2:15.337 (34.655)
      2:51.889 (36.553)  3:29.887 (37.998)  4:10.644 (40.757)  4:51.388 (40.745)
 25 Cervantes, Aldo           11 Mt Vernon              5:07.53   1 
        33.405 (33.405)  1:08.437 (35.032)  1:46.147 (37.710)  2:26.918 (40.772)
      3:07.884 (40.966)  3:47.974 (40.090)  4:27.151 (39.178)  5:07.526 (40.375)
 
Boys 3000 Meter Run En Route Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro   10 Mt Ararat              9:04.60  
        37.685 (37.685)  1:13.028 (35.344)  1:49.843 (36.816)  2:26.553 (36.711)
      3:03.452 (36.900)  3:40.311 (36.860)  4:17.548 (37.237)  4:54.215 (36.667)
      5:31.262 (37.048)  6:07.261 (35.999)  6:44.486 (37.225)  7:22.003 (37.518)
      7:59.065 (37.063)  8:34.787 (35.723)  9:04.595 (29.808)   9:07.234 (2.640)
  2 Higgins, Liam             12 Goshen Central         9:04.79  
        37.409 (37.409)  1:12.432 (35.024)  1:48.437 (36.005)  2:25.455 (37.019)
      3:02.355 (36.900)  3:39.538 (37.184)  4:16.694 (37.156)  4:53.540 (36.846)
      5:30.164 (36.625)  6:06.953 (36.789)  6:43.758 (36.805)  7:21.581 (37.823)
      7:59.139 (37.559)  8:35.351 (36.212)  9:04.782 (29.432)   9:07.720 (2.938)
  3 Greco, Louis              12 Goshen Central         9:05.92  
        36.582 (36.582)  1:11.902 (35.320)  1:48.083 (36.182)  2:25.189 (37.107)
      3:02.058 (36.869)  3:39.209 (37.152)  4:16.713 (37.504)  4:53.663 (36.950)
      5:30.411 (36.748)  6:07.184 (36.774)  6:44.027 (36.843)  7:21.776 (37.750)
      7:59.357 (37.581)  8:34.862 (35.506)  9:05.920 (31.058)   9:09.254 (3.335)
  4 Guerci, Ryan              11 Nanuet                 9:07.91  
        37.857 (37.857)  1:12.834 (34.977)  1:48.867 (36.034)  2:25.839 (36.972)
      3:02.606 (36.767)  3:39.748 (37.143)  4:16.999 (37.251)  4:54.469 (37.470)
      5:30.860 (36.391)  6:07.858 (36.999)  6:44.634 (36.776)  7:22.580 (37.947)
      8:00.113 (37.534)  8:36.292 (36.179)  9:07.906 (31.615)   9:11.099 (3.193)
  5 Saint Ange, Patrick       11 Ossining               9:09.28  
        37.445 (37.445)  1:12.628 (35.184)  1:48.458 (35.831)  2:25.262 (36.804)
      3:02.085 (36.824)  3:39.291 (37.206)  4:17.138 (37.848)  4:53.871 (36.734)
      5:30.912 (37.041)  6:07.507 (36.596)  6:44.228 (36.721)  7:22.233 (38.005)
      7:59.749 (37.517)  8:35.856 (36.107)  9:09.271 (33.415)   9:12.500 (3.230)
  6 Miller, Ian               11 Manheim Township       9:10.26  
        37.610 (37.610)  1:12.482 (34.873)  1:49.076 (36.595)  2:26.021 (36.945)
      3:03.247 (37.226)  3:40.797 (37.550)  4:17.981 (37.185)  4:55.388 (37.408)
      5:31.870 (36.482)  6:08.684 (36.815)  6:45.373 (36.689)  7:22.687 (37.314)
      8:00.157 (37.471)  8:36.903 (36.746)  9:10.258 (33.355)   9:13.626 (3.368)
  7 Farrell, Liam             12 FDR                    9:13.59  
        36.802 (36.802)  1:12.165 (35.364)  1:48.280 (36.116)  2:25.579 (37.299)
      3:02.326 (36.747)  3:39.405 (37.080)  4:16.971 (37.566)  4:53.736 (36.766)
      5:30.681 (36.945)  6:07.558 (36.878)  6:44.812 (37.255)  7:23.172 (38.360)
      8:00.486 (37.314)  8:38.647 (38.162)  9:13.583 (34.937)   9:17.081 (3.499)
  8 Hislop, Alex              11 Shenendehowa           9:15.14  
        36.232 (36.232)  1:11.421 (35.190)  1:47.823 (36.402)  2:24.730 (36.908)
      3:01.665 (36.935)  3:38.954 (37.290)  4:16.547 (37.594)  4:54.038 (37.491)
      5:31.012 (36.975)  6:07.731 (36.719)  6:44.803 (37.073)  7:22.881 (38.078)
      8:00.924 (38.043)  8:39.759 (38.835)  9:15.132 (35.374)   9:18.769 (3.637)
  9 Craven, Jack              11 Beacon (NY)            9:17.21  
        36.440 (36.440)  1:11.661 (35.221)  1:48.014 (36.353)  2:24.970 (36.957)
      3:01.863 (36.893)  3:39.150 (37.288)  4:16.847 (37.698)  4:53.838 (36.991)
      5:31.114 (37.276)  6:07.952 (36.839)  6:45.115 (37.164)  7:23.406 (38.292)
      8:01.289 (37.883)  8:40.380 (39.092)  9:17.210 (36.830)   9:20.869 (3.659)
 10 Johnson, Baird            10 Stuyvesant             9:23.15  
        36.653 (36.653)  1:12.266 (35.613)  1:48.809 (36.544)  2:26.373 (37.564)
      3:03.769 (37.396)  3:41.100 (37.332)  4:18.282 (37.182)  4:56.008 (37.727)
      5:33.179 (37.171)  6:11.227 (38.049)  6:50.001 (38.774)  7:29.436 (39.436)
      8:08.690 (39.254)  8:48.171 (39.482)  9:23.145 (34.974)   9:26.692 (3.548)
 11 Maresca, Tito             11 FDR                    9:31.00  
        37.952 (37.952)  1:13.188 (35.236)  1:49.528 (36.341)  2:26.584 (37.056)
      3:04.095 (37.512)  3:41.403 (37.309)  4:18.568 (37.165)  4:56.328 (37.760)
      5:34.002 (37.674)  6:12.675 (38.674)  6:52.794 (40.119)  7:33.856 (41.063)
      8:14.755 (40.899)  8:56.335 (41.580)  9:30.991 (34.657)   9:34.444 (3.453)
 12 Markovina, Paul           12 Jericho                9:31.35  
        37.397 (37.397)  1:12.646 (35.249)  1:49.016 (36.370)  2:26.085 (37.070)
      3:02.839 (36.755)  3:39.959 (37.120)  4:17.673 (37.714)  4:54.863 (37.190)
      5:31.984 (37.122)  6:10.268 (38.284)  6:49.933 (39.666)  7:30.582 (40.649)
      8:12.324 (41.743)  8:54.911 (42.587)  9:31.349 (36.439)   9:35.052 (3.704)
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run en route Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro   10 Mt Ararat              9:33.13  
        37.685 (37.685)  1:13.028 (35.344)  1:49.843 (36.816)  2:26.553 (36.711)
      3:03.452 (36.900)  3:40.311 (36.860)  4:17.548 (37.237)  4:54.215 (36.667)
      5:31.262 (37.048)  6:07.261 (35.999)  6:44.486 (37.225)  7:22.003 (37.518)
      7:59.065 (37.063)  8:34.787 (35.723)  9:04.595 (29.808)  9:33.123 (28.528)
  2 Higgins, Liam             12 Goshen Central         9:36.75  
        37.409 (37.409)  1:12.432 (35.024)  1:48.437 (36.005)  2:25.455 (37.019)
      3:02.355 (36.900)  3:39.538 (37.184)  4:16.694 (37.156)  4:53.540 (36.846)
      5:30.164 (36.625)  6:06.953 (36.789)  6:43.758 (36.805)  7:21.581 (37.823)
      7:59.139 (37.559)  8:35.351 (36.212)  9:04.782 (29.432)  9:36.748 (31.966)
  3 Guerci, Ryan              11 Nanuet                 9:37.44  
        37.857 (37.857)  1:12.834 (34.977)  1:48.867 (36.034)  2:25.839 (36.972)
      3:02.606 (36.767)  3:39.748 (37.143)  4:16.999 (37.251)  4:54.469 (37.470)
      5:30.860 (36.391)  6:07.858 (36.999)  6:44.634 (36.776)  7:22.580 (37.947)
      8:00.113 (37.534)  8:36.292 (36.179)  9:07.906 (31.615)  9:37.434 (29.528)
  4 Greco, Louis              12 Goshen Central         9:39.81  
        36.582 (36.582)  1:11.902 (35.320)  1:48.083 (36.182)  2:25.189 (37.107)
      3:02.058 (36.869)  3:39.209 (37.152)  4:16.713 (37.504)  4:53.663 (36.950)
      5:30.411 (36.748)  6:07.184 (36.774)  6:44.027 (36.843)  7:21.776 (37.750)
      7:59.357 (37.581)  8:34.862 (35.506)  9:05.920 (31.058)  9:39.801 (33.881)
  5 Saint Ange, Patrick       11 Ossining               9:42.68  
        37.445 (37.445)  1:12.628 (35.184)  1:48.458 (35.831)  2:25.262 (36.804)
      3:02.085 (36.824)  3:39.291 (37.206)  4:17.138 (37.848)  4:53.871 (36.734)
      5:30.912 (37.041)  6:07.507 (36.596)  6:44.228 (36.721)  7:22.233 (38.005)
      7:59.749 (37.517)  8:35.856 (36.107)  9:09.271 (33.415)  9:42.676 (33.405)
  6 Miller, Ian               11 Manheim Township       9:45.04  
        37.610 (37.610)  1:12.482 (34.873)  1:49.076 (36.595)  2:26.021 (36.945)
      3:03.247 (37.226)  3:40.797 (37.550)  4:17.981 (37.185)  4:55.388 (37.408)
      5:31.870 (36.482)  6:08.684 (36.815)  6:45.373 (36.689)  7:22.687 (37.314)
      8:00.157 (37.471)  8:36.903 (36.746)  9:10.258 (33.355)  9:45.039 (34.781)
  7 Farrell, Liam             12 FDR                    9:48.92  
        36.802 (36.802)  1:12.165 (35.364)  1:48.280 (36.116)  2:25.579 (37.299)
      3:02.326 (36.747)  3:39.405 (37.080)  4:16.971 (37.566)  4:53.736 (36.766)
      5:30.681 (36.945)  6:07.558 (36.878)  6:44.812 (37.255)  7:23.172 (38.360)
      8:00.486 (37.314)  8:38.647 (38.162)  9:13.583 (34.937)  9:48.913 (35.330)
  8 Hislop, Alex              11 Shenendehowa           9:54.78  
        36.232 (36.232)  1:11.421 (35.190)  1:47.823 (36.402)  2:24.730 (36.908)
      3:01.665 (36.935)  3:38.954 (37.290)  4:16.547 (37.594)  4:54.038 (37.491)
      5:31.012 (36.975)  6:07.731 (36.719)  6:44.803 (37.073)  7:22.881 (38.078)
      8:00.924 (38.043)  8:39.759 (38.835)  9:15.132 (35.374)  9:54.780 (39.648)
  9 Craven, Jack              11 Beacon (NY)            9:56.52  
        36.440 (36.440)  1:11.661 (35.221)  1:48.014 (36.353)  2:24.970 (36.957)
      3:01.863 (36.893)  3:39.150 (37.288)  4:16.847 (37.698)  4:53.838 (36.991)
      5:31.114 (37.276)  6:07.952 (36.839)  6:45.115 (37.164)  7:23.406 (38.292)
      8:01.289 (37.883)  8:40.380 (39.092)  9:17.210 (36.830)  9:56.520 (39.310)
 10 Johnson, Baird            10 Stuyvesant             9:56.89  
        36.653 (36.653)  1:12.266 (35.613)  1:48.809 (36.544)  2:26.373 (37.564)
      3:03.769 (37.396)  3:41.100 (37.332)  4:18.282 (37.182)  4:56.008 (37.727)
      5:33.179 (37.171)  6:11.227 (38.049)  6:50.001 (38.774)  7:29.436 (39.436)
      8:08.690 (39.254)  8:48.171 (39.482)  9:23.145 (34.974)  9:56.881 (33.736)
 11 Maresca, Tito             11 FDR                   10:07.80  
        37.952 (37.952)  1:13.188 (35.236)  1:49.528 (36.341)  2:26.584 (37.056)
      3:04.095 (37.512)  3:41.403 (37.309)  4:18.568 (37.165)  4:56.328 (37.760)
      5:34.002 (37.674)  6:12.675 (38.674)  6:52.794 (40.119)  7:33.856 (41.063)
      8:14.755 (40.899)  8:56.335 (41.580)  9:30.991 (34.657) 10:07.800 (36.809)
 12 Markovina, Paul           12 Jericho               10:10.97  
        37.397 (37.397)  1:12.646 (35.249)  1:49.016 (36.370)  2:26.085 (37.070)
      3:02.839 (36.755)  3:39.959 (37.120)  4:17.673 (37.714)  4:54.863 (37.190)
      5:31.984 (37.122)  6:10.268 (38.284)  6:49.933 (39.666)  7:30.582 (40.649)
      8:12.324 (41.743)  8:54.911 (42.587)  9:31.349 (36.439) 10:10.965 (39.616)
 
Boys 1609 Meter Steeplechase Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Greco, Louis              12 Goshen Central         4:48.76  
        34.579 (34.579)  1:09.226 (34.648)  1:43.918 (34.692)  2:20.568 (36.651)
      2:57.891 (37.324)  3:35.447 (37.556)  4:12.531 (37.085)  4:48.751 (36.221)
  2 Dolan, Marty              11 Niskayuna              4:55.01  
        34.758 (34.758)  1:09.330 (34.572)  1:44.666 (35.336)  2:22.202 (37.537)
      3:00.364 (38.162)  3:38.869 (38.505)  4:17.774 (38.905)  4:55.005 (37.232)
  3 Tirado, Tony              11 J P McCaskey           4:59.20   4:59.193
        37.340 (37.340)  1:14.846 (37.506)  1:53.227 (38.382)  2:32.163 (38.937)
      3:10.873 (38.711)  3:48.775 (37.903)  4:25.612 (36.837)  4:59.193 (33.581)
  4 Villafuerte, Bryan        11 East Meadow            4:59.20   4:59.194
        35.135 (35.135)  1:09.965 (34.830)  1:45.735 (35.771)  2:22.452 (36.717)
      3:00.877 (38.425)  3:39.953 (39.077)  4:19.974 (40.022)  4:59.194 (39.220)
  5 Craw, Jared               12 Colonie Cent           5:00.67  
        37.353 (37.353)  1:13.165 (35.813)  1:50.404 (37.239)  2:28.646 (38.243)
      3:06.172 (37.526)  3:44.474 (38.302)  4:23.582 (39.109)  5:00.670 (37.089)
  6 Langone, Greg             11 Shenendehowa           5:08.42  
        35.990 (35.990)  1:12.772 (36.783)  1:51.047 (38.276)  2:30.418 (39.371)
      3:10.494 (40.077)  3:49.753 (39.259)  4:29.517 (39.764)  5:08.417 (38.900)
  7 Matyas, Wyatt             12 FDR                    5:13.27  
        37.502 (37.502)  1:14.528 (37.027)  1:53.945 (39.417)  2:33.773 (39.828)
      3:12.090 (38.318)  3:52.077 (39.988)  4:32.360 (40.283)  5:13.262 (40.902)
  8 DiSalvo, Michael          11 Kings Park             5:17.38  
        37.934 (37.934)  1:16.590 (38.656)  1:56.200 (39.610)  2:36.597 (40.398)
      3:16.795 (40.198)  3:58.816 (42.022)  4:38.999 (40.183)  5:17.377 (38.378)
  9 Sumner-Waldman, Satch     11 Onteora                5:18.91  
        38.695 (38.695)  1:18.352 (39.658)  1:58.665 (40.313)  2:40.209 (41.544)
      3:21.172 (40.963)  4:01.492 (40.321)  4:42.168 (40.676)  5:18.910 (36.742)
 10 Ball, Cooper              11 Kings Park             5:21.22  
        38.360 (38.360)  1:17.035 (38.675)  1:57.252 (40.217)  2:38.752 (41.501)
      3:20.514 (41.763)  4:02.938 (42.424)  4:43.741 (40.804)  5:21.215 (37.474)
 11 Cervantes, Aldo           11 Mt Vernon              5:26.02  
        36.419 (36.419)  1:13.724 (37.305)  1:53.612 (39.888)  2:34.006 (40.394)
      3:16.652 (42.646)  3:59.060 (42.408)  4:44.099 (45.040)  5:26.015 (41.917)
 12 Fanelli, Thomas           11 Kings Park             5:59.52  
        39.096 (39.096)  1:18.377 (39.281)  2:00.680 (42.304)  2:45.299 (44.619)
      3:31.507 (46.208)  4:19.790 (48.284)  5:09.328 (49.538)  5:59.516 (50.188)
 13 Mangogna, Richard         10 Kings Park             6:04.82  
        39.030 (39.030)  1:17.850 (38.820)  2:00.446 (42.597)  2:45.983 (45.537)
      3:33.409 (47.427)  4:23.565 (50.157)  5:15.429 (51.864)  6:04.820 (49.392)
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 10:21.48  2014        , Arlington                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Saratoga Springs  'A'                              10:17.41# 
       3:12.437 (3:12.437)          4:03.622 (51.185)        6:02.450 (1:58.828)
      10:17.409 (4:14.959)
  2 Seneca Valley  'A'                                 10:23.07  
       3:13.418 (3:13.418)          4:04.582 (51.165)        6:03.897 (1:59.315)
      10:23.069 (4:19.173)
  3 Xavier (NY)  'A'                                   10:23.82  
       3:11.340 (3:11.340)          4:03.330 (51.991)        6:02.942 (1:59.613)
      10:23.820 (4:20.879)
  4 Bronxville  'A'                                    10:34.74  
       3:10.996 (3:10.996)          4:04.412 (53.417)        6:11.048 (2:06.637)
      10:34.739 (4:23.691)
  5 Polytechnic Prep Country Day  'A'                  10:41.26  
       3:15.580 (3:15.580)          4:09.942 (54.363)        6:12.952 (2:03.010)
      10:41.260 (4:28.309)
  6 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                         10:41.85  
       3:18.495 (3:18.495)          4:10.763 (52.268)        6:11.406 (2:00.644)
      10:41.841 (4:30.436)
  7 Goshen Central  'A'                                10:45.59  
       3:17.771 (3:17.771)          4:12.832 (55.061)        6:15.437 (2:02.606)
      10:45.581 (4:30.144)
  8 St Peters Prep  'A'                                10:49.44  
       3:15.445 (3:15.445)          4:14.772 (59.327)        6:16.238 (2:01.466)
      10:49.438 (4:33.200)
  9 Riverdale Country  'A'                             10:59.87  
       3:26.530 (3:26.530)          4:16.905 (50.375)        6:18.612 (2:01.708)
      10:59.868 (4:41.257)
 10 Weston  'A'                                        11:17.60  
       3:28.509 (3:28.509)          4:23.561 (55.052)        6:39.143 (2:15.583)
      11:17.597 (4:38.454)
 11 Mineola  'A'                                       11:28.47  
       3:23.853 (3:23.853)        4:25.588 (1:01.735)        6:35.109 (2:09.522)
      11:28.463 (4:53.355)
 12 Hershey  'A'                                       11:31.30  
       3:31.258 (3:31.258)          4:27.508 (56.250)        6:44.449 (2:16.941)
      11:31.291 (4:46.843)
 13 W T Clarke  'A'                                    11:34.02  
       3:31.262 (3:31.262)          4:26.571 (55.309)        6:38.371 (2:11.801)
      11:34.014 (4:55.643)
 
Boys Weight Throw Invitational
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 82-05  2015        Adam Kelly, Barrington                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Doyle, Garrett            12 Lincoln Senior        69-06.75  
      69-06.75  69-00.50  67-02  67-00.75  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Palermo, Andrew           12 Spencerport           69-00.75  
      FOUL  69-00.75  FOUL  67-06.50  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ryan, Joe                 12 Massapequa            60-11.75  
      FOUL  60-11.75  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  58-06.75
  4 Cetin, Kevin              12 Massapequa            60-04.50  
      FOUL  60-04.50  59-02  58-09.50  55-00.75  58-06
  5 Evan, Grivers             12 Lincoln Senior        60-01.50  
      58-11.50  FOUL  FOUL  59-09.75  FOUL  60-01.50
  6 Castoire, Joseph          12 West Seneca           59-00.00  
      54-10.50  57-01.50  58-01.75  58-11  59-00  57-08
  7 Sturm, Christian          12 St Paul Catholic      58-07.75  
      FOUL  44-06  58-07.75  FOUL  FOUL  51-10
  8 Balestra, Michael         12 Lincoln Senior        57-09.50  
      52-00  FOUL  57-09.50  FOUL  FOUL  50-08.25
  9 Rosmarin, Devin           11 Massapequa            56-08.00  
      53-00.25  51-02  56-08            
 10 Thibaudeau, Matthew       12 Lincoln Senior        54-10.75  
      54-10.50  50-03.75  54-10.75            
 11 Licata, CJ                12 Gill St Bernards      53-11.00  
      FOUL  52-11.75  53-11            
 12 Rajner, Edward            12 Sidney Centr          53-07.50  
      FOUL  51-08  53-07.50            
 13 Fiato, Matt               12 Binghamton            52-05.00  
      FOUL  51-07.25  52-05            
 14 Diener, Ryan              12 Wallkill              52-02.50  
      52-02.50  51-05.50  FOUL            
 15 Gregor, Kyle              11 Shenendehowa          49-04.50  
      45-05  48-04.25  49-04.50            
 16 Nweze, Ike                12 Valley Stream N       48-01.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  48-01.50            
 17 Banks, Jon                12 Cheektowaga           47-03.75  
      FOUL  47-03.75  FOUL            
 18 Cooper, Nicholas          11 West Seneca           47-01.25  
      FOUL  43-00.50  47-01.25            
 19 Viera, Marcos             12 Broadalbin            46-05.75  
      45-05.75  FOUL  46-05.75            
 20 Cuchel, Andrew            11 Seaford               44-06.50  
      44-06.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 21 Alvarez, Edward           12 Uniondale             43-08.50  
      43-08.50  ND  ND            
 22 McDonough, Jack           11 Kingston              43-07.75  
      FOUL  43-07.75  ND            
 23 Thomas, Spencer           12 Arlington             41-03.00  
      41-03  FOUL  ND            
 24 Soto, Leonardo            11 Islip                 39-08.50  
      39-08.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 25 Martini, David            12 Nanuet                39-05.50  
      39-05.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 26 Lankard, Charlie          11 Arlington             34-09.25  
      34-09.25  ND  ND            
 27 DeJong, Aidan             10 Broadalbin            33-02.00  
      33-02  ND  ND            
 -- Jordan, Art               12 Cheektowaga               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Watkins, Jaden            11 Binghamton                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Callo, Frederick          10 Marlboro Central          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  6.41  1/21/2017   Terrance Laird, Coatesville                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft Educational          6.46q  1 
  2 Montgomery, Austin        So Norristown Area           6.53q  6 
  3 Gordon, Elizah            11 White Plains              6.57q  3 
  4 Sabatine, Mike            12 Fairport                  6.62q 15 
  5 Jones, Elijah             12 Cardinal Hayes            6.66q 17 
  6 Lindsay, Dandre              Ben Cardozo               6.68q 18 
  7 Glover, Zion              10 St. Mark's                6.69q  9 
  8 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville               6.70q 25 
  9 Raysor, Brandon           11 Ossining                  6.71  14 
 10 Mullings, Dornell         11 Yonkers Public            6.73  13  6.721
 11 Miles, Roland             12 Coatesville               6.73  22  6.728
 12 Hatajik, Dylan            12 East Lyme                 6.74  16 
 13 Davis, Trebor             11 Schenectady               6.75  24 
 14 Liu, Max                  11 Shenendehowa              6.77  21 
 15 Shepherd, Tyler           12 Arch Stepinac             6.79  23 
 16 Schock, Noah              12 Southern Leh              6.80  22  6.792
 17 Xie, Nan                  12 Bethlehem Cen             6.80  20  6.799
 18 Richardson, Marshall      12 York Prep                 6.80   6  6.800
 19 Ivey Jr., Orville         11 Christian Bro NY          6.81  18  6.804
 20 Jones, Stephen            11 South Lakes               6.81  20  6.809
 21 Fearn, Cameron            11 Albany Aca                6.82  25  6.817
 22 Simmons, Chanon           11 Lawrence                  6.82   7  6.818
 23 Rogers, Derrick           12 Gates Chili               6.83  26 
 24 Koroma, Amara             11 Hempstead                 6.84   4  6.832
 25 Mullally, Mike            12 Sullivan West             6.84   5  6.834
 26 Krafft, Matt              12 Cornwall Cen              6.85   8  6.841
 27 McCants, Nate             12 White Plains              6.85  10  6.842
 28 Van Horn, Brian              Stroudsburg               6.85  11  6.844
 29 Bush, Robert              11 Paul VI                   6.85   1  6.848
 30 Umuhuza, Blaise           12 Albany                    6.85  23  6.849
 31 Waxter, Isas              11 Immaculate Conce          6.86   1 
 32 Williams, Christopher     12 Holy Trinity              6.87   5 
 33 Atkins, Christian         11 Woodlawn                  6.88  13  6.877
 34 Harris, Shawn             11 Arch Stepinac             6.88  19  6.880
 35 Praileau, Ahmad           10 Albany Aca                6.90  24  6.892
 36 Burgess, Artie            10 Coatesville               6.90  25  6.893
 37 Perez, Pietro             11 Byram Hills               6.90  17  6.896
 38 Harris, Malachi           10 Coatesville               6.90   4  6.899
 39 Acosta, Samuel            11 West Springfield          6.91  15  6.901
 40 Powell, Joshwa            12 Mt Vernon                 6.91   2  6.906
 41 Morris, Nolan             12 Woodlawn                  6.94  22 
 42 Lewis, Jordan             12 Port Chester              6.95  26  6.943
 43 Darrell, Samuel           12 Pope John XXIII           6.95   9  6.944
 44 Dowd, Patrick             12 East Lyme                 6.95  18  6.945
 45 Ndiaye, Pape              12 South Lakes               6.95   5  6.946
 46 Turdera, Francisco        12 Ridgefield                6.96  26  6.952
 47 Foskey, Aaron             12 Stamford                  6.96  14  6.954
 48 Shahbain, Habib           12 Ardsley Union             6.98  16  6.974
 49 Takor, Akap               12 Shaker                    6.98  12  6.976
 50 Collins, Antoine             Woodlawn                  6.98   8  6.980
 51 Myles, Malakai            10 Schenectady               6.99   6 
 52 Brannan, Holden           10 Mt Ararat                 7.00  15  6.992
 53 Turner, Asiatic           11 Poughkeepsie              7.00   3  6.994
 54 Jones, Greg-Anthony       10 St Benedicts              7.00   9  7.000
 55 Halliday, Jason           12 Mt Ararat                 7.01  19 
 56 Francois, Jordan          12 Pope John XXIII           7.02  19  7.013
 57 Kellum, Clayton           12 Coatesville               7.02  15  7.014
 58 Maronie, Kenann           11 Taft Educational          7.03  23  7.022
 59 Christian, Terrance       11 Middletown NY             7.03  13  7.029
 60 Gould, Will               12 St Augustine              7.04   8 
 61 Conti, Joe                11 Stillwater Cen            7.05   4  7.044
 61 Zhang, Kevin              11 Jericho                   7.05  12  7.044
 63 Walker, Rashon            11 Easton Area               7.05  14  7.046
 64 Lance, Lee                   St Francis P              7.05  16  7.049
 65 Boakye, Sonny             10 Taft Educational          7.05  21  7.050
 66 Smith, Alex               12 Lawrence                  7.06  22 
 67 Jefferson, Noah           11 Ossining                  7.07  14  7.062
 67 Valdez, Tyler                East Lyme                 7.07  26  7.062
 69 Walsh, Rj                 10 Paul VI                   7.07   6  7.069
 70 Robinson, Brennan          9 Arch Carroll              7.08  11  7.076
 71 Collins, Damion           11 Uniondale                 7.08  16  7.080
 72 Harris, Chance            11 Yonkers Public            7.09  13 
 73 Denton, Craig             11 Herricks                  7.10  10  7.091
 74 Bosques, Timmy            11 Malverne                  7.10  23  7.097
 75 Terraciano, Anthony       12 Pelham Memorial           7.10   5  7.098
 76 Mayro, Zach               10 Plumstead Christ          7.10   7  7.099
 77 Tricarico, Nick           12 East Lyme                 7.10  13  7.100
 78 Harvey, Harrison          12 Pelham Memorial           7.11  20  7.103
 79 Isernia, Everett          12 Shaker                    7.11   1  7.105
 80 Perry, John               11 Kingston                  7.11  21  7.109
 81 Jackson, Kevin            12 Schenectady               7.12  20  7.112
 82 Harmer, Grant             11 Ridgefield                7.12  11  7.114
 83 Lin, James                11 Jericho                   7.13  13 
 84 Doorandish, Evan          11 Weston                    7.14  25 
 85 Wilson, Kirk              11 Norristown Area           7.15  10  7.143
 86 Brewington, De'Jon        12 Cristo Rey Phila          7.15   1  7.148
 87 Roberts, Ivan             10 Broadalbin                7.15   9  7.149
 88 Dionne, Will                 Horace Greeley            7.16   5  7.156
 88 Holt, Christopher         10 Holy Trinity              7.16  24  7.156
 90 Ng, Nicholas              10 New Hyde Park             7.16   3  7.160
 91 Woods, Andre              10 Albany                    7.17  10  7.166
 92 Venerio, Vladimir         12 Cristo Rey Phila          7.17  24  7.168
 93 Ye, Joshua                10 Columbia G&P              7.19  11 
 94 Moran, Emmanuel           12 Stamford                  7.20   6  7.194
 95 Imbro, Richard            11 Island Trees              7.20  21  7.197
 96 Woart, Jabari             12 Coatesville               7.22  10  7.211
 97 Lardi, Matt               11 Island Trees              7.22  15  7.212
 98 Trautman, Matt            12 Islip                     7.22  11  7.216
 99 Gramzow, Garrett          11 Onteora                   7.23   7  7.221
 99 Flaherty, Will            11 East Lyme                 7.23  14  7.221
101 Walsh, Jonah              11 Norristown Area           7.23  26  7.225
102 Elemendorf, Cole          11 Kingston                  7.24   2  7.232
103 Bowman, Nicholas          12 Niskayuna                 7.24  22  7.237
104 Nuqui, James              11 Niskayuna                 7.24   9  7.238
105 Boll, Andrew              11 Iroquois                  7.25  18 
106 Teel, Jamique                Campus Magnet             7.26  19  7.255
107 Hansen, Malachi            9 Arch Carroll              7.26   3  7.258
108 Addams, Jonathan          11 Mt Vernon                 7.26  17  7.259
109 Francis-Udisi, Moshe       9 Cristo Rey Phila          7.27  14 
110 Wittneben, Rich           12 Islip                     7.28  21  7.271
110 Tomblin, Isaac            12 East Lyme                 7.28  18  7.271
112 Cheng, Brian              12 Jericho                   7.28  20  7.277
113 Kogan, Kyle                9 Columbia G&P              7.29  17 
114 Elliott, Pierce           10 St Francis P              7.30  15 
115 Sanchez, Nelan            11 Stillwater Cen            7.31  23 
116 Walker, Monte             11 Marlboro Central          7.32  11 
117 Miles, Devin              10 South Lakes               7.33  17  7.323
117 Molina, Lucas             11 New Hyde Park             7.33   8  7.323
119 Zambou, Bryan                Dobbs Ferry               7.33   5  7.327
120 Espejel, Daniel           12 Yonkers Public            7.35   7 
121 Rodriguez, Angel          11 Islip                     7.36   4 
122 Holder, Jaylan            11 St Francis P              7.40  19 
123 Serrata, Abdel            12 St Francis P              7.41  10 
124 Sellitto, Matt            10 Island Trees              7.42   3  7.411
125 Shields, Justin           11 Coatesville               7.42  18  7.412
126 Jordan, Novell            11 Cardinal Spellma          7.42  25  7.417
127 Patino, Juan                 Dobbs Ferry               7.43   4  7.423
128 Scarry, Stephen           12 Plainedge                 7.43  15  7.426
128 Bryce, Ridley              9 Holy Trinity              7.43  20  7.426
130 Craine, Steven            10 Island Trees              7.44  12  7.436
131 Klint, Justin             11 The Queens HS             7.44   2  7.439
132 Tsoukalas, George         11 Port Chester              7.46  26  7.455
133 Hollenbach, Jax           11 Mt Ararat                 7.46  13  7.457
134 Abraham, Alan             10 Herricks                  7.47   6  7.462
135 Wang, Rick                10 Jericho                   7.47  21  7.467
136 Tu, Timothy               11 Stamford                  7.48  19 
137 Mejia, Brandon               Port Chester              7.49   9 
138 Saji, Christopher         10 New Hyde Park             7.51  21  7.504
139 Shepard, Kinneth          12 Baldwin                   7.51  13  7.510
140 Decina, Andrew             9 Paul VI                   7.53  25  7.522
141 Wong, Brian                  The Queens HS             7.53  23  7.525
142 Lewis, Courtney              Stamford                  7.53  12  7.526
143 Johnson, Adam             10 Norristown Area           7.56   5  7.553
144 Freese, Jared             12 Kingston                  7.56   1  7.559
145 Brandel, Jason            12 Plainedge                 7.57  22 
146 Sternefeld, Mark          10 Pope John XXIII           7.58   8  7.572
147 Lou, Max                  12 New Hyde Park             7.58  16  7.579
148 Cook, Bernard                The Queens HS             7.59  18  7.587
149 Becvar, Ryan              11 Islip                     7.59  24  7.588
150 Berdej, Darius            11 Pope John XXIII           7.60  13  7.595
151 Poppo, Michael            12 Byram Hills               7.60  24  7.598
152 Lagace, Cameron           12 Valour                    7.60  14  7.600
153 Ugali, Christian          10 Niskayuna                 7.63  21  7.621
154 Caraballo, Joshua            Coatesville               7.63   8  7.627
155 Ford, Jayden-Lloyd        12 Baldwin                   7.63   2  7.629
156 Patel, Bhav               10 Herricks                  7.64  17 
157 Provan, Josiah            11 Plumstead Christ          7.65  16 
158 Romano, Jonathon          11 Niskayuna                 7.67   2  7.662
158 Lescault, Luc             10 Stillwater Cen            7.67  22  7.662
160 Jones, Ishmael            11 Kingston                  7.67  19  7.665
161 Riley, Morgan             12 Onteora                   7.68  16  7.673
162 Woods, Alfred             10 Paul VI                   7.68  10  7.675
163 Ivaldy, Juan               9 Island Trees              7.69   7 
164 Bowman, Nick              11 Middletown NY             7.71  20 
165 Mohl, Nicholas               Dobbs Ferry               7.72  12 
166 Thomas, Damascus          10 Paul VI                   7.73   1 
167 Smith, Luke               12 Albertus Mag              7.76  11  7.754
168 Randall, Gabe             11 Norristown Area           7.76  17  7.760
169 Chen, Kevin               11 Island Trees              7.78   7  7.772
170 Comanzo, Anthony          12 Niskayuna                 7.78  19  7.773
170 Brown, Jarbari               The Queens HS             7.78  14  7.773
172 Bentivenga, Nicholas         New Hyde Park             7.82  15 
173 Minkin, Jett              11 Niskayuna                 7.97  23 
174 Estopinan, Billy          11 New Hyde Park             7.99   6 
175 Orlando, Zavia               The Queens HS             8.00   3 
176 Abraham, Antoine             Dobbs Ferry               8.03   5 
177 Dwyer, Matthew            10 Albertus Mag              8.07   4 
178 Johnson, Ryan             12 Island Trees              8.14   1  8.131
179 Birnbaum, Will               Dobbs Ferry               8.14  11  8.134
180 Kingdarjon, Nate           9 Cristo Rey Phila          8.25   3  8.246
180 Newgent, Robert           11 Arch Carroll              8.25   5  8.246
182 Daniel, Michael           11 Paul VI                   8.42   6 
183 Pascual, Mateo            10 Arch Carroll              8.63   8 
184 Iberger, Michael          10 JFK Catholic              9.02  18 
 -- Montanez, Dominic          9 Arch Carroll                FS  23 
 
Boys 55 Meter Dash Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  6.41  1/21/2017   Terrance Laird, Coatesville                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hosten, Carlon            12 Taft Educational          6.41# 
  2 Montgomery, Austin        So Norristown Area           6.45  
  3 Gordon, Elizah            11 White Plains              6.52  
  4 Jones, Elijah             12 Cardinal Hayes            6.55  
  5 Sabatine, Mike            12 Fairport                  6.65   6.643
  6 Kirk, Eric                11 Coatesville               6.65   6.650
  7 Lindsay, Dandre              Ben Cardozo               6.69  
  8 Glover, Zion              10 St. Mark's                6.74  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Varsity
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hatajik, Dylan            12 East Lyme                36.31   1 
  2 Armstrong, Khalid         12 Mt Vernon                36.35   3 
  3 Plunkett, Donte           12 Thomas Jefferson         36.39   4 
  4 Williams, Christopher     12 Holy Trinity             36.51   1 
  5 Seide, Spencer            11 Mt Vernon                36.54   1 
  6 Henry, Leon                  Ben Cardozo              36.56  22 
  7 Douglas, Aman             11 Ben Banneker             36.63   8 
  8 Melhado, Malik            11 Paul Robeson             36.66   2 
  9 Campbell, Trevon          11 Freeport                 36.70   2 
 10 Novak, John               12 Pope John XXIII          36.73   6 
 11 Stevens, Ryan             12 Paul D Schreiber         36.79   5 
 12 Rappazzo, Jason           11 Bethlehem Cen            36.80  13 
 13 Walters, Lamont           11 Schenectady              36.80  10 
 14 Umuhuza, Blaise           12 Albany                   36.84   5 
 15 McQueen, Halian           11 Colonie Cent             36.88   8 
 16 Fearn, Cameron            11 Albany Aca               36.95   2 
 17 Dunne, Patrick            12 Xavier (NY)              36.96   6 
 18 Bresnihan, Jake           12 Massapequa               36.97   5 
 19 Jupp, Simon               10 Ridgefield               36.99   1 
 20 Sorensen, Mahlon          12 Trinity School           37.01   3 
 21 Bienkowski, Mike          12 Islip                    37.12   1 
 22 Brown, Justin             12 Windsor                  37.25  11 
 23 Jones, Stephen            11 South Lakes              37.32  17 
 24 Schoenfeld, Jacob         11 Valley Stream N          37.34   3 
 25 Hagans, Sahmir             9 St Joseph's Prep         37.35   7 
 26 Shankle, D'Angelo         11 Tapestry Charter         37.35  11 
 27 Dowd, Patrick             12 East Lyme                37.36  17 
 28 Hranitz, Jason            12 Warwick Valley           37.38   3 
 29 Lee, Jared                12 Clarksburg               37.39  11 
 30 Haskins, Jackson          12 Shenendehowa             37.40   2 
 31 Gayle, Le-Andre           10 Windsor                  37.41  13 
 32 Malley, Luke              11 Hendrick Hudson          37.42  11 
 33 Shaw, Andrew              12 Colonie Cent             37.48  17 
 34 Barrett, Malik            11 Uniondale                37.53   7 
 35 Minerva, Nicholas         12 Seaford                  37.54   9 
 36 Ryder, Chris              11 Mcquaid Jesuit           37.60  15 
 37 Frutchey, Carson          12 South Lakes              37.69  21 
 38 Jones, Greg-Anthony       10 St Benedicts             37.69   4 
 39 McKenzie, David           12 Clara Barton             37.70  18 
 40 Little, Malachi           10 St Benedicts             37.71   4 
 41 Arango, Juan              10 Massapequa               37.74  11 
 42 Shahbain, Habib           12 Ardsley Union            37.74   5 
 43 Lindsay, Lotrell          11 Uniondale                37.76   7 
 44 Sauls, Michael            12 South Amboy              37.77   8 
 45 Haynes, Dante             12 Binghamton               37.77  11 
 46 Passero, Andrew           10 Mcquaid Jesuit           37.82  16 
 47 Shaw, Loxie                9 Colonie Cent             37.83  14 
 48 Mullings, Isaac           10 Taft Educational         37.84   4 
 49 Morris, Nolan             12 Woodlawn                 37.85  17 
 50 Alexander Gitte, Brandon     Paul Robeson             37.85   2 
 51 Olavarria, Maximo         12 Cornwall Cen             37.88   8 
 52 Curran, Liam              12 Massapequa               37.91  12 
 53 Turdera, Francisco        12 Ridgefield               37.95   9 
 54 Rhea, Sincere             11 St Augustine             38.00  27 
 55 Eggeman, John             12 South Lakes              38.01  17 
 56 Bean, Evan                10 Shenendehowa             38.04  13 
 57 White, William            11 Riverdale Co             38.05   4 
 58 Williams, Aidan           12 Ridgefield               38.07   9 
 59 Dyer, Jahliek             10 Hauppauge                38.08   4 
 60 Rac, Ethan                11 Mt Ararat                38.09  12 
 61 Baxter, Nicholos             Thomas Jefferson         38.10   5 
 62 Chen, Jeremy              12 Shaker                   38.11  14 
 63 Addams, Jonathan          11 Mt Vernon                38.11   3 
 64 Dyson, Ian                11 Ridgefield               38.12   9 
 65 Marine, Braylin           12 Freeport                 38.17  10 
 66 Goodman, Tymique          10 Woodlawn                 38.17  16 
 67 Powell, Joshwa            12 Mt Vernon                38.19   3 
 68 Cavalieri, Joseph         11 Hendrick Hudson          38.19  15 
 69 Glover, Zion              10 St. Mark's               38.21  11 
 70 Walthour, Joseph          12 Clarksburg               38.22  12 
 71 Curra, Dominick           12 Immaculate               38.27  18 
 72 Lambert, Keon             11 Windsor                  38.31  13 
 73 Borzillieri, Peter        12 West Seneca              38.32  27 
 74 Gould, Will               12 St Augustine             38.36   8 
 75 Krafft, Matt              12 Cornwall Cen             38.38  12 
 76 Bendeck, Shawn            12 St Francis P             38.44  12 
 77 Johnston, JP              12 Paul D Schreiber         38.49  13 
 78 Collins, Antoine             Woodlawn                 38.51  17 
 79 Krug, Chase               12 Xavier (NY)              38.52   6 
 80 Muldrow, Khaleel          12 Saratoga Spr             38.60  12 
 81 Kaprowicz, Thomas         12 Paul D Schreiber         38.63  21 
 82 Ali, Chadi                12 Plainedge                38.63  11 
 83 Wallace, Alex             12 South Lakes              38.65  17 
 84 Hermance, Michael         11 Colonie Cent             38.73  17 
 85 Reese, Tyler              11 Shenendehowa             38.76  24 
 86 Richardson, Marshall      12 York Prep                38.76  23 
 87 Leibers, Charlie          11 Saratoga Spr             38.77  13 
 88 Johnson, Emmanuel         11 Nazareth Reg             38.78  24 
 89 Markos, Manav             12 Ridgefield               38.84  22 
 90 Alexander, Matthew         9 Islip                    38.91  12 
 91 Blythe, Javier            12 Valley Stream N          38.91  13 
 92 Miller, Brendan           11 Southern Leh             38.94  19 
 93 Dietrich, Garret          11 Kings Park               38.95  14 
 94 Mulvey, Patrick           10 Baldwin                  38.97  24 
 94 Kelly, Travis             11 West Seneca              38.97  28 
 96 Hernandez, Andrew         12 Xavier (NY)              39.01   6 
 97 Bosques, Timmy            11 Malverne                 39.02  14 
 98 Praileau, Ahmad           10 Albany Aca               39.05   1 
 99 Kaminski, Jake            11 Cheektowaga              39.09  28 
100 Morgan, Andre             11 Nazareth Reg             39.09  24 
101 Del Rosario, Leonel       12 J P McCaskey             39.10  17 
102 Forbes, Carter            11 Albany Aca               39.10  12 
103 McGriff, Tyleaf           11 Kingston                 39.11  17 
104 Budhu, Justin             10 Freeport                 39.11   2 
105 Atkins, Zavier             9 St Joseph's Prep         39.12  15 
106 Libero, Eric              10 Pope John XXIII          39.20  10 
107 Lam, Kitman               12 Paul D Schreiber         39.20  20 
108 Stahl, Zachary            11 Shenendehowa             39.21  24 
109 Madore, John              10 Ridgefield               39.25  16 
110 Bornkamp, Brian           12 Plainedge                39.27  11 
111 Antoine, Tyler            11 St Benedicts             39.30   7 
112 Smith, Aiden              12 South Lakes              39.30  21 
113 Peters, Neil              11 Dewitt Clinton           39.32  17 
114 Taubes, Hunter            11 Jericho                  39.33  28 
115 Garcia, Elias             11 Xavier (NY)              39.35  16 
116 Ramirez, David            10 South Lakes              39.38  21 
117 Cohen, Josh               12 Ardsley Union            39.40  21 
118 Sleasman, Owen            12 Shaker                   39.40  14 
119 Johnson, Russell          12 Baldwin                  39.40  21 
120 Crisp, Brandon            12 South Lakes              39.43  20 
121 Bradwisch, Connor         11 Xavier (NY)              39.48  20 
122 Kellum, Clayton           12 Coatesville              39.50   5 
123 Hoene, Nicholas           10 Hicksville               39.52  16 
123 Cruise-Abaidoo, Eli       12 Paul D Schreiber         39.52  13 
125 Sobers, Andre             12 St Francis P             39.54  12 
126 Zsikla, Alexander         12 Paul D Schreiber         39.55  13 
127 Rosario, Nicholas         12 J P McCaskey             39.55  29 
128 Easter, Blaize            12 Freeport                 39.56  10 
129 McLean, Christopher       12 Windsor                  39.56  13 
130 Santiago, Marcos          11 Amsterdam                39.57  14 
131 Fields, Rahmeer           10 Norristown Area          39.59  16 
132 Reyes, Nicholas           11 Niskayuna                39.61  19 
133 Holt, Christopher         10 Holy Trinity             39.63   7 
134 Ferrara, Anthony          11 Hauppauge                39.67  13 
135 Thomas, Ajani             11 New Rochelle             39.67  11 
136 Schmidt, Noah             12 Immaculate               39.70  20 
137 Moy, Jacob                11 Paul D Schreiber         39.71  26 
138 Manning, Dejon            10 J P McCaskey             39.71  33 
139 Lagace, Cameron           12 Valour                   39.73   9 
140 Catalano, Dominic         12 St. Mark's               39.75  19 
141 Kimble, Naseem            12 Schenectady              39.78  15 
142 Moran, Emmanuel           12 Stamford                 39.81  23 
143 Duffy, Francis            12 Guilderland              39.81  14 
144 Moran, Dylan              11 Stillwater Cen           39.84  33 
145 Vasquez, Michael           9 Freeport                 39.86  10 
146 Tricarico, Nick           12 East Lyme                39.88  15 
147 James, Christopher        10 Freeport                 39.90  11 
148 Kogan, Kyle                9 Columbia G&P             39.91  20 
149 Rafferty, Anthony         12 Colonie Cent             39.91  20 
150 Cocco, Nathaniel          11 Southern Leh             39.92  21 
151 McCoy, Amor               12 Sheepshead B             39.95  15 
152 Mack, Aaliuz              12 Schenectady              39.98  15 
153 Candelario, Blain         11 Valley Stream N          39.99  22 
154 Armstrong, Korey          12 Nazareth Reg             40.01  24 
155 Johnson, Justin           11 Arch Stepinac            40.01  14 
156 Harris, Malachi           10 Coatesville              40.02   6 
157 Christie, Seamus          12 Iroquois                 40.05  19 
158 Vilinskis, Thomas         12 Ridgefield               40.05  16 
159 Wang, Rick                10 Jericho                  40.05  28 
160 Mclune, Dominick          Sr Sheepshead B             40.06  16 
161 Torres, Trenton           10 Shenendehowa             40.08  25 
162 Hirooka, Taiki            10 Paul D Schreiber         40.10  26 
163 Heffernan, Ryan           12 Plainedge                40.10  15 
164 Williams, Noah            12 Cheektowaga              40.11  21 
165 Moran, Pat                11 Iroquois                 40.15  19 
166 Pavelock, Devante         11 FDR                      40.17  12 
167 Davis, Kelrick            11 John Bowne               40.17  11 
168 Ye, Joshua                10 Columbia G&P             40.26  16 
169 Dillard, Cameron           9 Tapestry Charter         40.27  26 
170 Meikle, Zachary           10 Elmont Memorial          40.28  24 
171 Cruz, Justin              12 Malverne                 40.28  18 
172 Hoare, Stephen            11 Shaker                   40.32  22 
173 Pinto, Ryan               11 Goshen Central           40.33  20 
174 George, Andrew            12 Sheepshead B             40.37  15 
175 Ayroso, Andrew            12 Plainedge                40.39  15 
176 Harding, Joshua           12 Cornwall Cen             40.41  18 
177 Mose, Mekhi               11 The Pennington           40.45  19 
178 Cutrone, Corey            11 Sayville                 40.46  14 
179 Correa, Felix             12 Albany                   40.48  18 
180 Reilly, Christian         10 Pope John XXIII          40.49  16 
181 Gramzow, Garrett          11 Onteora                  40.49  23 
182 Botello, Jonathan         12 Clarksburg               40.50  18 
183 Ransom, Mycal             11 Baldwin                  40.50  24 
184 Tomblin, Isaac            12 East Lyme                40.51  24 
185 Wallace, William          10 Colonie Cent             40.51  26 
186 Shinder, Matthew          12 Nanuet                   40.57  20 
186 Pharo, Tristin            11 Pinelands Reg            40.57  25 
188 Hollins, Hunter           11 Colonie Cent             40.57  20 
189 Kumi-Darfour, Kojo        10 South Lakes              40.57  19 
190 Jocobo, Eduardo           11 Cardinal Spellma         40.59  21 
191 Baker, William             9 Ridgefield               40.61  21 
192 Miles, Devin              10 South Lakes              40.61  19 
193 Baker, Ben                12 Ridgefield               40.65  22 
194 Millington, Matthew       11 East NY TT               40.67  25 
195 Ghiraldini, Griffin       11 Park Ridge               40.69  19 
196 Powell, Reinaldo           9 Elmont Memorial          40.71  31 
197 Lengl, Andrew             10 Coatesville              40.76  10 
198 Guerrero, Michael         11 J P McCaskey             40.76  32 
199 Williams, Ramasoj         12 FDR                      40.77  12 
200 Branch, Joseph            12 West Springfield         40.78  15 
201 Mable, Michael            11 Warwick Valley           40.79  18 
202 Winston, Jelan            12 Shenendehowa             40.79  27 
203 Trujillo, Shadeed         12 Goshen Central           40.83  20 
204 Tsai, Joey                10 New Hyde Park            40.86  28 
205 Romero, David             12 Carmel                   40.90  24 
206 Lee, Inho                    St Francis P             40.92  13 
207 Qu, Jeff                  12 Shenendehowa             40.95  27 
208 Charles, Gerrick           9 Valley Stream N          40.98  22 
209 Weis, Dalton              12 Cornwall Cen             41.00  12 
210 Bonfiglio, Dominic        10 Ridgefield               41.04  21 
211 Bowman, Nicholas          12 Niskayuna                41.05  20 
212 Omeike, Jeremiah          10 Elmont Memorial          41.12  19 
213 Shepardson, Kevin         12 Nanuet                   41.14  28 
214 Dalimonte, James          12 Paul D Schreiber         41.18  26 
215 Nigro, Ethan              10 Kingston                 41.19  27 
216 Charecky, Michael         10 West Springfield         41.25  21 
217 Adweole, Olatunji         10 St Benedicts             41.25   7 
218 Brennan, Connor           10 Sayville                 41.27  14 
219 Bradley, Matt             11 St. Mark's               41.28  25 
220 Spiess, Ben               11 Clarksburg               41.29  18 
221 Napolitano, Nicky         11 South Lakes              41.31  19 
222 Burden, Julian            11 Riverdale Co             41.37  26 
223 Romano, Jonathon          11 Niskayuna                41.40  25 
224 Reeves, Zack              12 Pinelands Reg            41.44  30 
225 Lewis, Jhamar             11 Franklin K Lane          41.45  26 
226 Armstrong, Liam           11 Hauppauge                41.48  18 
227 Whitaker, Tyrell          10 Tapestry Charter         41.52  24 
228 Rodriguez, Adrian         10 Southern Leh             41.53  22 
229 Alamo Benitez, Edgar      12 Albany                   41.57  23 
230 Dworking, Drew               Riverdale Co             41.62  26 
231 Rivera, Nahki             11 Cardinal Hayes           41.69  14 
232 Boll, Andrew              11 Iroquois                 41.70  22 
233 Charvis, Tavis            12 Elmont Memorial          41.72  23 
234 Marone, Matt              12 Hershey                  41.72  14 
235 Valentin, Angel              J P McCaskey             41.73  29 
236 Bryce, Ridley              9 Holy Trinity             41.75  23 
237 Qiu, Jeff                 12 Jericho                  41.78  29 
238 Blumenschein, Ivan         9 Cornwall Cen             41.79  18 
239 Gambaro, Carson           12 Stillwater Cen           41.81  26 
240 O'Donnell, Seamus         12 Onteora                  41.81  29 
241 Holohan, Pierce           12 Shenendehowa             41.81  27 
242 Cobb, Jacob                  St Augustine             41.83  19 
243 Nzamba, Caelan            12 South Lakes              41.87  17 
244 Lingerman, Niel           12 Goshen Central           41.94  23 
245 Leonard, Peter            12 Islip                    41.95  31 
246 Fisher, Ollie             12 Riverdale Co             41.95  26 
247 Malloy, Nick              10 Arch Carroll             42.01  30 
248 Seo, Justin               11 Nanuet                   42.02  22 
249 Barksdale, Aaron          10 Cristo Rey Phila         42.03  27 
250 English, Matthew           9 St Benedicts             42.10  23 
251 Huntsman, Joshua           9 Mt Ararat                42.15  18 
252 Rodriguez, Felix          12 St. Mark's               42.20  23 
253 Pai, Adithya              12 Shenendehowa             42.22  25 
254 Walsh, Rj                 10 Paul VI                  42.26   9 
255 Boskie, Vader             10 Cristo Rey Phila         42.47  27 
256 Lou, Max                  12 New Hyde Park            42.49  30 
257 Rodriguez, Angel          11 Islip                    42.54  25 
258 Wachs, Jacob              10 Ardsley Union            42.61  24 
259 Roth, Devon               10 New Hyde Park            42.62  23 
260 McCauslin, Connor         11 Colonie Cent             42.63  28 
261 Becker-Harris, Anton       9 Binghamton               42.68  25 
262 Riggs, Rhyan              11 Cheektowaga              42.69  23 
263 Ugali, Christian          10 Niskayuna                42.72  30 
264 Sanchez, Nelan            11 Stillwater Cen           42.81  26 
265 Francis-Udisi, Moshe       9 Cristo Rey Phila         42.83  27 
266 Harvey, Harrison          12 Pelham Memorial          42.84  22 
267 Markos, Amit               9 Ridgefield               42.86  25 
268 Merz, Leo                 11 J P McCaskey             42.89  33 
269 Lewis, Courtney              Stamford                 42.90  22 
270 Sherman, Frankie          11 Coatesville              42.92   8 
271 Shanny, Frank              9 Carmel                   43.07  30 
272 Tu, Timothy               11 Stamford                 43.19  31 
273 Thompson, Ryan             9 Norristown Area          43.21  16 
274 Vanenburg, Brandon        12 Baldwin                  43.27  25 
275 Janah, Ayoub                 Information T            43.27  29 
276 Archbold, Armando         10 Elmont Memorial          43.28  29 
277 Saraiva-Rego, Abilio         Carmel                   43.62  30 
278 Siracuse, Robert          11 Goshen Central           43.65  30 
279 Minkin, Jett              11 Niskayuna                43.71  28 
280 Hicks, Jack               12 Ridgefield               43.72  29 
281 Ford, Adin                11 Cristo Rey Phila         43.77  27 
282 Conrad, Maximilian        10 Dobbs Ferry              43.79  22 
283 Lacey, Daniel             12 Albany Aca               43.86  25 
284 Cerro, Garrett            11 Hauppauge                43.88  28 
285 Behunick, Dennis          10 Ridgefield               43.93  29 
286 Caraballo, Joshua            Coatesville              43.98   6 
287 Evans, Brandon            12 Sidney Centr             44.01  30 
288 Jiang, Maiko                 John Bowne               44.02  30 
289 McDonough, Samuel         10 Ridgefield               44.11  29 
290 Merta, Wyatt              12 Binghamton               44.13  15 
291 Woods, Alfred             10 Paul VI                  44.15  25 
292 Riefenhauser, William     12 Hendrick Hudson          44.27  28 
293 Thomas, Early              9 Hauppauge                44.28  31 
294 Hammond, Treyvon          12 Cristo Rey Phila         44.31  27 
295 Borovyk, Marko             8 Carmel                   44.55  31 
296 Agliardo, Nicholas         9 Ridgefield               44.68  29 
297 Vanni, Timothy            10 Ridgefield               44.73  29 
298 Varghese, Christopher     11 Gill St Bernards         44.77  33 
299 Yang, Kameron                J P McCaskey             44.91  29 
300 Vilchez, Jose             12 Hauppauge                44.91  18 
301 Georges, Sebastian        10 Paul VI                  44.92  20 
302 Oniyama, Jon               9 St Benedicts             44.99  28 
303 Nachman, Spencer          10 Riverdale Co             45.07  26 
304 Holihan, Sean             10 Albertus Mag             45.15  32 
305 Bufano, Vincent           10 Cardinal Spellma         45.17  31 
306 Phillips, Delon            9 St Benedicts             45.19  23 
307 Nguyen, Anderson          10 Binghamton               45.22  28 
308 Venerio, Vladimir         12 Cristo Rey Phila         45.67  27 
309 Barak, Jake               11 Hendrick Hudson          46.07  31 
310 Weber, Luke                9 Carmel                   46.11  32 
311 Campbell, Khalif          10 Binghamton               46.19  30 
312 Heagerty, Caleb            9 Westhill-Ludden          46.25  33 
313 Barresi, John              8 Carmel                   46.43  32 
314 Montanez, Dominic          9 Arch Carroll             46.72  31 
315 Decina, Andrew             9 Paul VI                  47.00  30 
316 Soderquist, Zachary          Dobbs Ferry              47.43  32 
317 Grooms, Griffin            9 Westhill-Ludden          47.92  33 
318 Schembari, Brandon        11 Hendrick Hudson          48.06  31 
319 Dixon, Keith               9 Carmel                   48.53  32 
320 D'Agnese, Alex            12 Carmel                   49.28  32 
321 Malloy, Zach               9 Arch Carroll             49.41  31 
322 Lowe, Shaquim             12 Cardinal Spellma         49.93  33 
323 Sandoval, Joshua           9 Mineola                  50.00  33 
324 Beebe, Phillip            10 Binghamton               51.34  33 
325 Orduno, Eliseo               Information T            51.56  32 
326 Gioia, Anthony            11 Hendrick Hudson          51.71  32 
327 Centore, Henry             9 Westhill-Ludden          53.28  33 
328 Stoecker, Scott           10 Carmel                   57.30  32 
329 Oakley, Art                8 Binghamton               59.74  33 
330 Ocasio, Paul              12 Binghamton             1:06.79  33 
 
Boys 600 Meter Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:19.82  2015        Luke Germanakos, Lynbrook                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Perdomo, Jeffrey          12 Dewitt Clinton         1:21.63   1 
        25.973 (25.973)    54.266 (28.293)  1:21.629 (27.364)
  2 Crociata, Nicholas        12 Hauppauge              1:22.01   1 
        25.895 (25.895)    54.458 (28.563)  1:22.006 (27.548)
  3 O'Brien Smith, Kevon      11 Freeport               1:22.82   1 
        26.520 (26.520)    54.562 (28.042)  1:22.818 (28.257)
  4 Clark, Michael            12 Methacton              1:23.98   3 
        26.489 (26.489)    54.257 (27.769)  1:23.979 (29.723)
  5 Bernard, Nicolas          11 Scarsdale              1:24.02   1 
        26.660 (26.660)    54.916 (28.256)  1:24.012 (29.096)
  6 Buckeridge, Sebastian     12 Freeport               1:24.31   1 
        26.191 (26.191)    55.363 (29.172)  1:24.307 (28.945)
  7 Spooner, Barrington          East NY TT             1:24.55   2 
        26.917 (26.917)    55.470 (28.553)  1:24.548 (29.079)
  8 Johnson, Shane            12 Valley Stream N        1:24.80   2 
        26.926 (26.926)    55.367 (28.441)  1:24.794 (29.428)
  9 Brito, Carlos             11 Colonie Cent           1:25.68   1 
        25.761 (25.761)    54.355 (28.595)  1:25.674 (31.319)
 10 Christe, Matthew          11 Immaculate             1:26.53   2 
        26.637 (26.637)    56.420 (29.783)  1:26.522 (30.103)
 11 Plunkett, Donte           12 Thomas Jefferson       1:26.63   2 
        26.637 (26.637)    56.265 (29.629)  1:26.621 (30.356)
 12 McCauley, Ryan            12 East Lyme              1:26.79   3 
        28.413 (28.413)    57.678 (29.266)  1:26.786 (29.108)
 13 Macdonnell, Fergus        12 Xavier (NY)            1:26.81   2 
        26.787 (26.787)    56.135 (29.349)  1:26.810 (30.676)
 14 Beltran, Francisco        11 Schalmont              1:26.82   4 
        27.489 (27.489)    58.230 (30.741)  1:26.811 (28.581)
 15 Hackshaw, Jonathan        12 Cardinal Spellma       1:26.91   2 
        26.703 (26.703)    55.817 (29.114)  1:26.905 (31.088)
 16 Zukowski, Dan             11 Colonie Cent           1:26.92   2 
        26.463 (26.463)    56.515 (30.052)  1:26.920 (30.405)
 17 Duffy, Dylan              12 Mcquaid Jesuit         1:27.01   3 
        28.007 (28.007)    57.474 (29.468)  1:27.002 (29.528)
 18 Rutley, Justin            12 Hauppauge              1:27.04   4 
        27.031 (27.031)    57.234 (30.203)  1:27.034 (29.801)
 19 Rodriguez, Nate           10 Christian Bro NY       1:27.20   3 
        28.165 (28.165)    58.038 (29.874)  1:27.193 (29.155)
 20 Haring, Alec              11 Christian Bro NY       1:27.23   3 
        27.606 (27.606)    57.244 (29.639)  1:27.227 (29.983)
 21 Melendez, Michael         11 St Benedicts           1:27.58   3 
        27.368 (27.368)    56.905 (29.538)  1:27.572 (30.667)
 22 Karakadas, Georgios       12 Greenwich              1:27.64   4 
        27.384 (27.384)    58.039 (30.656)  1:27.638 (29.599)
 23 Healy, Patrick            12 Shaker                 1:27.80   5 
        28.804 (28.804)    57.267 (28.463)  1:27.795 (30.529)
 24 Johnson, Zacharay         12 Broadalbin             1:28.03   7 
        26.832 (26.832)    56.040 (29.209)  1:28.026 (31.986)
 25 Deloatch, David           12 C.H. Flowers           1:28.28   2 
        26.193 (26.193)    55.690 (29.498)  1:28.279 (32.590)
 26 Battle, Davon             10 Penn Wood              1:28.35   3 
        28.142 (28.142)    59.009 (30.868)  1:28.344 (29.335)
 27 Albanese, Dante           12 Columbia               1:28.36   6 
        26.939 (26.939)    56.971 (30.033)  1:28.354 (31.383)
 28 Romaldo, David            10 East Meadow            1:28.43   3 
        29.155 (29.155)    59.338 (30.183)  1:28.422 (29.084)
 29 Aguilar, Antonio          12 Hicksville             1:28.58   5 
        29.206 (29.206)    59.201 (29.995)  1:28.571 (29.370)
 30 Murphy, Bryan             11 Wantagh                1:28.60   5 
        28.542 (28.542)    58.060 (29.518)  1:28.597 (30.538)
 31 Woods, Thomas             12 West Seneca            1:28.73   6 
        27.470 (27.470)    57.498 (30.028)  1:28.721 (31.224)
 32 Sandford, Paul            11 FDR                    1:28.80   4 
        27.353 (27.353)    57.818 (30.465)  1:28.791 (30.974)
 33 Ginghina, Cole            11 Dobbs Ferry            1:28.89   5 
        29.370 (29.370)    59.702 (30.333)  1:28.885 (29.183)
 34 Stewart, Ashon            12 St Peters Prep         1:29.10   7 
        27.164 (27.164)    57.407 (30.244)  1:29.093 (31.686)
 35 Paneto, Nicolas           11 Goshen Central         1:29.13   6 
        28.013 (28.013)    57.680 (29.668)  1:29.126 (31.446)
 36 James, Emmanuel           11 C.H. Flowers           1:29.28   5 
        29.305 (29.305)    58.898 (29.593)  1:29.280 (30.383)
 37 Hickey, Nolan             10 Shenendehowa           1:29.29   6 
        28.825 (28.825)    58.643 (29.819)  1:29.282 (30.639)
 38 Aidan, Hickey             10 Shenendehowa           1:29.31   6 
        28.190 (28.190)    57.906 (29.717)  1:29.307 (31.402)
 39 Cuchel, Anthony           12 Seaford                1:29.49   5 
        29.088 (29.088)    58.284 (29.196)  1:29.481 (31.198)
 40 Johnson, Malik            12 Elmont Memorial        1:29.52   1 
        26.350 (26.350)    54.852 (28.502)  1:29.520 (34.669)
 41 Beltran, Antonio          11 Schalmont              1:29.70   5 
        29.633 (29.633)    59.880 (30.247)  1:29.694 (29.815)
 42 Jacobson, Eric            12 Scarsdale              1:29.71   7 
        28.711 (28.711)    59.192 (30.482)  1:29.708 (30.516)
 43 Warner, Cyle              11 Nanuet                 1:29.72   8 
        29.106 (29.106)    59.710 (30.605)  1:29.720 (30.011)
 44 Brown, Daniel             11 Trinity School         1:29.78   8 
        28.189 (28.189)    59.549 (31.360)  1:29.780 (30.232)
 45 Wolliston, Brenden        10 Windsor                1:29.85   7 
        27.371 (27.371)    57.746 (30.376)  1:29.847 (32.102)
 46 Hoven, Myles              12 Methacton              1:29.86   4 
        27.502 (27.502)    58.106 (30.605)  1:29.856 (31.751)
 47 McCray, Richard           12 Norristown Area        1:29.95   4 
        27.934 (27.934)    58.524 (30.591)  1:29.949 (31.425)
 48 Soldevere, Nicholas       11 Guilderland            1:30.14   4 
        27.940 (27.940)    59.039 (31.099)  1:30.133 (31.095)
 49 Luniewski, Stephen        12 FDR                    1:30.19   5 
        28.762 (28.762)    58.695 (29.934)  1:30.188 (31.493)
 50 McBride, Thomas              Ossining               1:30.28   4 
        28.448 (28.448)    59.199 (30.751)  1:30.272 (31.074)
 51 Hebron, Savaughn          11 Neshaminy              1:30.41   9 
        27.902 (27.902)    58.300 (30.399)  1:30.407 (32.107)
 52 Capolongo, Vincent        12 Islip                  1:30.51   7  1:30.509
        30.326 (30.326)  1:01.043 (30.718)  1:30.509 (29.466)
 53 Botello, Jonathan         12 Clarksburg             1:30.51   6  1:30.510
        27.236 (27.236)    57.864 (30.629)  1:30.510 (32.646)
 54 Kung, Matthew             11 East Lyme              1:30.70   9 
        28.519 (28.519)    59.542 (31.024)  1:30.695 (31.153)
 55 Dasilva, Charles          11 Pope John XXIII        1:30.74   5 
        29.584 (29.584)    59.728 (30.145)  1:30.736 (31.009)
 56 Oliphant, Marlon          12 Hempstead              1:30.78   5 
        29.105 (29.105)    59.220 (30.116)  1:30.771 (31.552)
 57 Oertel, Jacob             12 Colonie Cent           1:30.92   5 
        29.438 (29.438)  1:00.138 (30.700)  1:30.920 (30.782)
 58 Cabrera, Jalen            11 St Benedicts           1:30.96   5 
        29.670 (29.670)  1:00.061 (30.391)  1:30.954 (30.894)
 59 Allen, Erik               11 Uniondale              1:31.01   4 
        27.589 (27.589)    58.816 (31.228)  1:31.006 (32.190)
 60 Weiss, Robert             12 East Hampton           1:31.18   3  1:31.177
        28.285 (28.285)    58.529 (30.244)  1:31.177 (32.649)
 61 Potts, Trevor             12 Pope John XXIII        1:31.18   3  1:31.179
        27.104 (27.104)    57.570 (30.466)  1:31.179 (33.609)
 62 Segal, Josh               11 Hauppauge              1:31.21   6 
        28.053 (28.053)    57.989 (29.937)  1:31.205 (33.216)
 63 Aveena, Rob               11 East Lyme              1:31.27   9 
        29.244 (29.244)  1:01.028 (31.785)  1:31.264 (30.236)
 64 Aviles, Elias             11 J P McCaskey           1:31.39  12 
        29.456 (29.456)  1:00.634 (31.179)  1:31.387 (30.753)
 65 Gibson, Cameron           11 Sullivan West          1:31.44   7 
        29.484 (29.484)  1:00.264 (30.780)  1:31.439 (31.176)
 66 Cogan, Zach               11 Byram Hills            1:31.69   7 
        28.982 (28.982)    59.496 (30.514)  1:31.683 (32.187)
 67 Cousar, Davon             11 C.H. Flowers           1:31.75   4 
        27.786 (27.786)    58.478 (30.693)  1:31.749 (33.271)
 68 Buonanno, Andrew          12 Southern Leh           1:31.86   8 
        29.722 (29.722)  1:00.703 (30.981)  1:31.853 (31.150)
 69 Pilgrim, Derick           12 Ben Banneker           1:31.87   4 
        28.074 (28.074)    58.917 (30.844)  1:31.861 (32.945)
 70 Martin, Zach               9 Carmel                 1:31.92  11 
        30.135 (30.135)  1:01.834 (31.699)  1:31.913 (30.079)
 71 Roy, Nick                 12 Stillwater Cen         1:31.96   9 
        28.819 (28.819)  1:00.184 (31.366)  1:31.952 (31.768)
 72 Gaskins, Bryce            11 West Springfield       1:32.03   6 
        28.249 (28.249)    59.226 (30.977)  1:32.026 (32.801)
 73 Zanni, Michael            12 W T Clarke             1:32.21   4 
        27.833 (27.833)    59.413 (31.580)  1:32.208 (32.795)
 74 Okoh, Philip              11 St Peters Prep         1:32.43   7 
        26.709 (26.709)    57.124 (30.416)  1:32.425 (35.301)
 75 Pereira, Ygor             11 Mt Vernon              1:32.52   8 
        29.550 (29.550)  1:01.109 (31.560)  1:32.519 (31.410)
 76 Yurdiga, Zachary          12 W T Clarke             1:32.65   7 
        28.901 (28.901)  1:00.062 (31.161)  1:32.648 (32.586)
 77 Oberlies, Tim             10 Mcquaid Jesuit         1:32.70   8 
        29.352 (29.352)  1:01.222 (31.870)  1:32.692 (31.471)
 78 LaSorba, Nathan           10 Colonie Cent           1:32.88  10 
        29.204 (29.204)  1:01.573 (32.370)  1:32.875 (31.303)
 79 Hester, Markus            12 West Springfield       1:32.89   9 
        28.084 (28.084)    58.026 (29.942)  1:32.886 (34.860)
 80 Parrelli, Hayes           10 Warwick Valley         1:32.90   6 
        29.827 (29.827)  1:01.141 (31.314)  1:32.894 (31.754)
 81 Mascolo, David            12 Seaford                1:32.96  12 
        28.036 (28.036)    59.395 (31.359)  1:32.955 (33.561)
 82 Lo, Brian                 10 New Hyde Park          1:32.99  10 
        29.976 (29.976)  1:01.797 (31.822)  1:32.988 (31.191)
 83 Nmah, andrew              12 Penn Wood              1:33.04   3 
        29.043 (29.043)    59.684 (30.642)  1:33.036 (33.352)
 84 Johnson, Colton           10 Paul VI                1:33.11  11 
        27.736 (27.736)    59.385 (31.650)  1:33.101 (33.716)
 85 Ryan, Jake                10 Shenendehowa           1:33.12   7 
        29.231 (29.231)  1:01.022 (31.791)  1:33.116 (32.095)
 86 Wingate, David            11 C.H. Flowers           1:33.14   9 
        27.980 (27.980)    59.745 (31.766)  1:33.135 (33.390)
 87 Eubanks, Mike             12 Islip                  1:33.25   8 
        30.138 (30.138)  1:03.039 (32.901)  1:33.241 (30.203)
 88 Van Ornam, Cade           12 Westhill-Ludden        1:33.34   8 
        29.912 (29.912)  1:01.649 (31.738)  1:33.333 (31.684)
 89 Moody, Prince             11 West Springfield       1:33.41   6 
        28.521 (28.521)    59.575 (31.054)  1:33.410 (33.836)
 90 Caffrey, Bryce            11 Hendrick Hudson        1:33.45   9 
        28.715 (28.715)  1:00.190 (31.476)  1:33.447 (33.257)
 91 Sicko, Erik               11 Stillwater Cen         1:33.49   9  1:33.482
        28.846 (28.846)  1:00.514 (31.668)  1:33.482 (32.968)
 92 Seck, Jimmy               10 Penn Wood              1:33.49   3  1:33.488
        28.815 (28.815)  1:00.158 (31.344)  1:33.488 (33.330)
 93 Parris, Schyler            9 Brookfield             1:34.10   9  1:34.092
        28.438 (28.438)  1:00.614 (32.177)  1:34.092 (33.479)
 94 Catalanotto, Thomas       12 Massapequa             1:34.10   8  1:34.093
        29.256 (29.256)  1:00.107 (30.852)  1:34.093 (33.986)
 95 Rouffiac, Thomas          11 Greenwich              1:34.15   8 
        30.046 (30.046)  1:02.233 (32.187)  1:34.148 (31.916)
 96 Wharton, Silas            10 Norristown Area        1:34.19   9 
        28.102 (28.102)    59.991 (31.890)  1:34.187 (34.197)
 97 Pharo, Tristin            11 Pinelands Reg          1:34.22  12 
        29.203 (29.203)  1:00.127 (30.925)  1:34.212 (34.086)
 98 Edwin, Henry              11 St Benedicts           1:34.27  11 
        27.979 (27.979)  1:00.397 (32.419)  1:34.269 (33.872)
 99 Randall, Nathaniel        11 Penn Wood              1:34.32   3 
        28.457 (28.457)    59.992 (31.536)  1:34.311 (34.319)
100 Casamassima, Alex         11 Cardinal Spellma       1:34.35  12 
        28.765 (28.765)  1:00.577 (31.813)  1:34.349 (33.773)
101 McCullagh, Kevin          10 Methacton              1:34.44  10  1:34.431
        29.902 (29.902)  1:02.351 (32.450)  1:34.431 (32.080)
102 Cruz, Kevin               12 Plainedge              1:34.44   8  1:34.437
        29.630 (29.630)  1:01.968 (32.338)  1:34.437 (32.469)
103 Hu, Daniel                10 Trinity School         1:34.59  11 
        31.195 (31.195)  1:03.735 (32.541)  1:34.587 (30.852)
104 Niezabytowski, Cal        12 Westhill-Ludden        1:34.68   8 
        29.797 (29.797)  1:01.996 (32.200)  1:34.676 (32.680)
105 Dworking, Drew               Riverdale Co           1:34.70  13 
        29.940 (29.940)  1:02.611 (32.671)  1:34.695 (32.084)
106 Pugliano, Vincent         12 Massapequa             1:34.79  10 
        29.777 (29.777)  1:01.624 (31.848)  1:34.785 (33.161)
107 Nuqui, James              11 Niskayuna              1:34.94  10 
        28.926 (28.926)  1:01.178 (32.253)  1:34.940 (33.763)
108 Byrne, James              12 Warwick Valley         1:34.96   6 
        29.708 (29.708)  1:01.762 (32.054)  1:34.953 (33.191)
109 Comanzo, Anthony          12 Niskayuna              1:35.31  10 
        29.421 (29.421)  1:01.203 (31.783)  1:35.309 (34.107)
110 Glueck, Marcus            10 Southern Leh           1:35.40   7 
        29.381 (29.381)  1:01.382 (32.002)  1:35.394 (34.012)
111 O'Connor, Timothy         11 Shaker                 1:35.42  13 
        30.669 (30.669)  1:03.858 (33.189)  1:35.419 (31.562)
112 Green, Andre              11 Stroudsburg            1:35.98   8 
        29.695 (29.695)  1:02.834 (33.139)  1:35.973 (33.140)
113 Shepetin, Matthew         10 Scarsdale              1:36.32  10  1:36.314
        30.884 (30.884)  1:03.057 (32.173)  1:36.314 (33.258)
114 Giguere, Zachary          11 Windsor                1:36.32  13  1:36.319
        31.828 (31.828)  1:04.714 (32.887)  1:36.319 (31.605)
115 Eig, Sam                  10 Clarksburg             1:36.54  11 
        30.133 (30.133)  1:02.249 (32.117)  1:36.537 (34.288)
116 Rizk, Erik                   Scarsdale              1:36.65  13 
        31.420 (31.420)  1:04.025 (32.606)  1:36.641 (32.616)
117 Acquard, Mathieu          11 Iroquois               1:36.86  13  1:36.852
        30.623 (30.623)  1:03.245 (32.622)  1:36.852 (33.608)
118 Wild, Peter               11 Iroquois               1:36.86  13  1:36.855
        30.876 (30.876)  1:03.665 (32.790)  1:36.855 (33.191)
119 Izzo, Roberto             12 W T Clarke             1:37.07  11 
        30.492 (30.492)  1:03.107 (32.616)  1:37.062 (33.955)
120 Myers, Jacob              10 Paul VI                1:37.22  13 
        30.801 (30.801)  1:05.377 (34.576)  1:37.212 (31.835)
121 Siegel, Will              11 Sullivan West          1:37.32  12 
        29.433 (29.433)  1:01.925 (32.492)  1:37.320 (35.396)
122 Morse, Jordan                Norristown Area        1:37.39  11 
        28.384 (28.384)  1:03.254 (34.870)  1:37.382 (34.128)
123 Worthman, Zachary         11 Clarksburg             1:37.40  11 
        30.785 (30.785)  1:03.772 (32.987)  1:37.393 (33.622)
124 Banks, Cole               11 West Seneca            1:37.46  13 
        31.744 (31.744)  1:04.320 (32.577)  1:37.458 (33.138)
125 Drago, Matthew            10 Wantagh                1:37.54  10 
        29.224 (29.224)  1:01.956 (32.733)  1:37.540 (35.584)
126 Fonda, Seth               12 Cheektowaga            1:37.55   7 
        29.299 (29.299)  1:02.554 (33.255)  1:37.544 (34.991)
127 Mezzasalma, Matthew       12 Seaford                1:37.60  12 
        31.016 (31.016)  1:04.646 (33.631)  1:37.591 (32.945)
128 Avena, Christopher        12 Wantagh                1:37.84   9 
        30.005 (30.005)  1:02.619 (32.615)  1:37.839 (35.220)
129 Sullivan, Ethan            9 Hershey                1:37.98   1 
        27.939 (27.939)  1:00.513 (32.575)  1:37.980 (37.468)
130 Cataquet, John            12 East Meadow            1:38.16  12 
        30.921 (30.921)  1:04.749 (33.828)  1:38.157 (33.408)
131 Graziottin, Leonardo      11 Scarsdale              1:38.25  13 
        30.368 (30.368)  1:04.694 (34.327)  1:38.242 (33.548)
132 Rongen, Niels             10 Gill St Bernards       1:38.44  15 
        31.398 (31.398)  1:04.564 (33.166)  1:38.431 (33.868)
133 O'Hearn, Jack             10 Pope John XXIII        1:38.46  12 
        30.692 (30.692)  1:04.053 (33.362)  1:38.451 (34.398)
134 Castelli, Marco           11 St Francis P           1:38.54  10 
        30.487 (30.487)  1:03.577 (33.090)  1:38.531 (34.955)
135 Sganga, Timothy           10 Ridgefield             1:38.68  13 
        31.984 (31.984)  1:05.552 (33.568)  1:38.674 (33.123)
136 Shihab, Mahtab            12 Trinity School         1:38.76  11 
        31.771 (31.771)  1:05.270 (33.500)  1:38.753 (33.483)
137 Zaia, Jordan              11 Massapequa             1:39.21  11 
        28.956 (28.956)  1:02.784 (33.828)  1:39.201 (36.417)
138 Buchal, Tim               10 Stillwater Cen         1:39.39  15 
        30.596 (30.596)  1:03.957 (33.362)  1:39.386 (35.429)
139 Rutley, Tyler              9 Hauppauge              1:39.57  14 
        31.013 (31.013)  1:04.835 (33.823)  1:39.561 (34.726)
140 Morales, Ruben            10 Norristown Area        1:39.94   9 
        29.429 (29.429)  1:01.920 (32.491)  1:39.931 (38.011)
141 Foxx, Isaiah              10 C.H. Flowers           1:40.14  10 
        28.996 (28.996)  1:01.855 (32.859)  1:40.135 (38.281)
142 Varghese, Christopher     11 Gill St Bernards       1:40.22  15 
        32.008 (32.008)  1:06.195 (34.187)  1:40.216 (34.022)
143 Arias, Rafael (Rj)        12 Paul D Schreiber       1:40.31  10 
        30.525 (30.525)  1:03.702 (33.178)  1:40.302 (36.600)
144 Saulpaugh, Tim            11 Seaford                1:40.87  14 
        31.023 (31.023)  1:05.955 (34.932)  1:40.866 (34.911)
145 Guccione, Sebastian       12 Ridgefield             1:40.98  14 
        32.268 (32.268)  1:07.011 (34.744)  1:40.972 (33.962)
146 Glenn, Soul                9 Onteora                1:41.15  12 
        30.719 (30.719)  1:05.184 (34.466)  1:41.144 (35.960)
147 Pinnock, Khevon           11 Malverne               1:41.37  11 
        28.579 (28.579)  1:02.158 (33.579)  1:41.362 (39.205)
148 Reyes, Gilberto           10 Norristown Area        1:41.41  12 
        29.957 (29.957)  1:03.294 (33.338)  1:41.405 (38.112)
149 Maddison, Jr., Rodney     12 C.H. Flowers           1:41.45  10 
        28.322 (28.322)  1:00.683 (32.362)  1:41.448 (40.765)
150 Mendieta, Erick           11 Cristo Rey Phila       1:41.51  11 
        29.662 (29.662)  1:04.596 (34.935)  1:41.507 (36.911)
151 Lewis, Jahkoye            10 Windsor                1:41.84  13 
        29.774 (29.774)  1:03.187 (33.413)  1:41.835 (38.649)
152 Adeshokanoaohle, Olywase  10 Norristown Area        1:41.88  11 
        30.292 (30.292)  1:05.516 (35.224)  1:41.876 (36.361)
153 Negast, Shane              9 Albertus Mag           1:43.37  14 
        32.006 (32.006)  1:07.513 (35.507)  1:43.363 (35.851)
154 Vera, Jostin               9 HS for Construct       1:43.47  15 
        32.538 (32.538)  1:07.427 (34.889)  1:43.470 (36.044)
155 Diaz, Samuel               9 Columbia G&P           1:43.75  14 
        33.511 (33.511)  1:08.188 (34.678)  1:43.743 (35.555)
156 Austin, Jacob             11 Paul VI                1:44.18  12 
        29.979 (29.979)  1:04.381 (34.402)  1:44.173 (39.792)
157 Pratt, Demetrie            8 Binghamton             1:44.27  14 
        32.295 (32.295)  1:06.183 (33.889)  1:44.269 (38.087)
158 Princiotti, Patrick       11 Pinelands Reg          1:44.54  13 
        32.595 (32.595)  1:06.888 (34.294)  1:44.537 (37.649)
159 Sakarellos, Nicholas      10 St Francis P           1:44.76  14 
        32.381 (32.381)  1:07.873 (35.493)  1:44.760 (36.887)
160 Ensley, Jackson           12 Gill St Bernards       1:46.12  15 
        32.372 (32.372)  1:08.223 (35.852)  1:46.119 (37.897)
161 Fequiere, Rodney          10 St Benedicts           1:46.16  11 
        27.357 (27.357)  1:02.810 (35.454)  1:46.153 (43.344)
162 Lopez, Anthony            10 Norristown Area        1:46.92  12 
        31.593 (31.593)  1:09.344 (37.752)  1:46.917 (37.573)
163 Hayden, Matthew            9 Pope John XXIII        1:47.06  14 
        34.213 (34.213)  1:10.785 (36.572)  1:47.057 (36.272)
164 Fischer, Ryan             10 Carmel                 1:48.18  15 
        32.363 (32.363)  1:07.992 (35.630)  1:48.177 (40.185)
165 Santiago, Geovanni        10 Norristown Area        1:48.82  12 
        34.091 (34.091)  1:10.927 (36.836)  1:48.816 (37.890)
166 Boyd, Shane               11 Islip                  1:49.16  14 
        34.931 (34.931)  1:12.417 (37.487)  1:49.159 (36.742)
167 McClean, John              9 Paul VI                1:53.11  14 
        34.496 (34.496)  1:10.332 (35.837)  1:53.104 (42.772)
168 Peterson, Scott           10 Hauppauge              1:54.53  15 
        33.257 (33.257)  1:13.089 (39.833)  1:54.525 (41.436)
169 Thomas, Damascus          10 Paul VI                1:58.85  12 
        30.295 (30.295)  1:07.735 (37.440)  1:58.841 (51.106)
170 Donneys, Jacob             9 Paul VI                2:00.64  13 
        32.767 (32.767)  1:12.624 (39.857)  2:00.638 (48.015)
171 Wilson, Scott                Norristown Area        2:02.48  15 
        37.199 (37.199)  1:20.521 (43.323)  2:02.473 (41.952)
172 Hayek, Josh                9 Pope John XXIII        2:02.91  15 
        38.843 (38.843)  1:22.681 (43.838)  2:02.902 (40.222)
173 Kasabri, Reilly            9 Pope John XXIII        2:18.75  15 
        40.452 (40.452)  1:27.047 (46.596)  2:18.749 (51.703)
 -- Okoro, Obinna             12 Medgar Evers               DNF   6 
        26.085 (26.085)    56.275 (30.191)
 -- Cipriano, Louis           12 FDR                        DNF  15 
        32.228 (32.228)
 
Boys 1000 Meter Run Varsity
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: # 2:30.14  1/21/2017   Kevin Moshier, Corning                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 #  287 Huber, Jack        12 Bethlehem Cen          2:32.05   1  10   
        29.871 (29.871)  1:00.204 (30.333)  1:30.817 (30.614)  2:01.845 (31.028)
      2:32.048 (30.203)
  2 # 2640 Nelson, Zalen      12 St Francis P           2:32.67   1   8   
        29.784 (29.784)    58.919 (29.135)  1:29.406 (30.487)  2:00.229 (30.824)
      2:32.668 (32.440)
  3 # 2147 Simmons, Derrick   12 Polytechnic            2:34.13   5   6   
           29.777 (29.777)          1:00.233 (30.456)        2:03.699 (1:03.466)
         2:34.121 (30.422)
  4 # 2386 Beltran, Francisc  11 Schalmont              2:34.19   3   5   
        28.272 (28.272)  1:00.033 (31.762)  1:31.530 (31.498)  2:03.136 (31.607)
      2:34.181 (31.045)
  5 # 2528 Loukili, Alex      12 South Lakes            2:35.91   2   4   
        29.421 (29.421)  1:01.510 (32.090)  1:33.769 (32.260)  2:05.238 (31.469)
      2:35.903 (30.666)
  6 #  215 Wachs, Zach        12 Ardsley Union          2:35.93   1   3   
        30.394 (30.394)    59.718 (29.324)  1:30.454 (30.737)  2:02.904 (32.450)
      2:35.929 (33.026)
  7 # 2520 Casey, Sean        12 South Lakes            2:35.97   2   2   
        29.587 (29.587)  1:01.666 (32.079)  1:33.938 (32.272)  2:05.482 (31.544)
      2:35.965 (30.484)
  8 # 2385 Beltran, Antonio   11 Schalmont              2:36.62   3   1   
        28.042 (28.042)    59.691 (31.649)  1:31.678 (31.988)  2:03.946 (32.268)
      2:36.615 (32.670)
  9 # 1481 Cyprus, John       12 Manhasset              2:36.96   2 
        29.798 (29.798)  1:01.988 (32.191)  1:34.749 (32.761)  2:07.080 (32.331)
      2:36.957 (29.877)
 10 #  297 Farrelly, Noah     12 Binghamton             2:37.68   1 
        30.060 (30.060)  1:00.467 (30.408)  1:31.320 (30.853)  2:04.194 (32.875)
      2:37.672 (33.479)
 11 #  117 Heller, Max        12 Albany                 2:38.05   4 
        31.318 (31.318)  1:03.714 (32.396)  1:35.328 (31.614)  2:07.276 (31.948)
      2:38.050 (30.775)
 12 # 1926 Tucker, Donnovan   12 Niskayuna              2:38.33   1 
           30.976 (30.976)          1:02.130 (31.154)          1:34.553 (32.423)
       2:38.321 (1:03.769)
 13 # 1509 Dawson, Braxxdon   11 Marlboro Central       2:38.38   2 
        29.490 (29.490)  1:01.887 (32.397)  1:34.407 (32.521)  2:06.723 (32.316)
      2:38.376 (31.654)
 14 #  607 Doyle, Blaine      11 Cornwall Cen           2:38.45   1 
           30.145 (30.145)          1:00.868 (30.724)          1:32.947 (32.080)
       2:38.444 (1:05.497)
 15 # 2468 Brunell, Ethan     11 Shenendehowa           2:38.57   4 
        31.135 (31.135)  1:03.912 (32.777)  1:35.819 (31.908)  2:07.521 (31.702)
      2:38.570 (31.050)
 16 # 2852 Young, Geordie     11 Trinity School         2:39.24   1 
        30.306 (30.306)  1:00.256 (29.950)  1:31.234 (30.979)  2:04.801 (33.568)
      2:39.237 (34.436)
 17 # 2143 Cannavo, Gabriel   11 Polytechnic            2:40.07   5 
        30.815 (30.815)  1:01.906 (31.092)  1:34.352 (32.446)  2:06.930 (32.579)
      2:40.070 (33.140)
 18 # 2237 Arnold, Kevin      12 Ridgefield             2:40.17   8  2:40.166
        32.060 (32.060)  1:04.541 (32.481)  1:36.738 (32.198)  2:08.262 (31.524)
      2:40.166 (31.904)
 19 #  682 Fowkes, Ryan       11 East Hampton           2:40.17   1  2:40.169
           30.705 (30.705)          1:01.778 (31.073)          1:34.988 (33.211)
       2:40.169 (1:05.181)
 20 # 1497 Reilly, Ben        11 Manhasset              2:40.29   2 
        30.687 (30.687)  1:03.870 (33.184)  1:36.393 (32.524)  2:07.853 (31.460)
      2:40.281 (32.428)
 21 # 1925 Ross, Colin        12 Niskayuna              2:41.01   1 
           30.312 (30.312)          1:02.051 (31.739)          1:34.804 (32.754)
       2:41.003 (1:06.199)
 22 # 1480 Courts, Christoph  11 Manhasset              2:41.55   3 
        30.453 (30.453)  1:01.867 (31.414)  1:34.990 (33.124)  2:09.008 (34.018)
      2:41.547 (32.539)
 23 #  576 Oertel, Jacob      12 Colonie Cent           2:41.72   3 
        30.245 (30.245)  1:02.270 (32.026)  1:35.954 (33.684)  2:08.953 (33.000)
      2:41.712 (32.759)
 24 #  736 Meah, John         11 East Meadow            2:41.82   1 
           30.031 (30.031)          1:01.419 (31.389)          1:34.347 (32.928)
       2:41.820 (1:07.474)
 25 # 2479 Hickey, Liam       12 Shenendehowa           2:42.00   6 
        31.157 (31.157)  1:04.867 (33.711)  1:38.752 (33.885)  2:12.122 (33.370)
      2:41.992 (29.871)
 26 #  379 Gertz, Michael     12 Byram Hills            2:42.09   2  2:42.086
        29.950 (29.950)  1:03.169 (33.219)  1:37.374 (34.205)  2:11.361 (33.987)
      2:42.086 (30.725)
 27 #  617 Rodd, Edward       12 Cornwall Cen           2:42.09   9  2:42.087
        31.290 (31.290)  1:03.021 (31.731)  1:35.362 (32.342)  2:08.955 (33.593)
      2:42.087 (33.133)
 28 # 1279 Carmosino, Luke    12 Irvington              2:42.35   2 
        30.114 (30.114)  1:02.969 (32.855)  1:36.727 (33.758)  2:10.534 (33.808)
      2:42.343 (31.810)
 29 # 2618 Anthanailos, Cons  11 St Francis P           2:42.48   1 
           30.674 (30.674)          1:02.842 (32.168)          1:36.621 (33.779)
       2:42.475 (1:05.855)
 30 # 3084 Hassler, Owen       9 Xavier (NY)            2:42.57   1 
           30.722 (30.722)          1:02.819 (32.097)          1:35.440 (32.621)
       2:42.564 (1:07.125)
 31 # 2487 LaFleche, Evan     11 Shenendehowa           2:42.62   4 
        31.275 (31.275)  1:04.217 (32.943)  1:36.193 (31.976)  2:08.505 (32.313)
      2:42.616 (34.112)
 32 # 2891 Cicilia, Christia  10 Valley Stream N        2:42.75   6 
        31.627 (31.627)  1:05.321 (33.695)  1:39.010 (33.689)  2:11.900 (32.890)
      2:42.743 (30.844)
 33 # 2893 Hernandez, Pablo   12 Valley Stream N        2:42.85   2 
        31.101 (31.101)  1:04.066 (32.965)  1:36.982 (32.917)  2:10.342 (33.360)
      2:42.850 (32.508)
 34 # 2851 Williams, Aydin    11 Trinity School         2:43.31   1 
           30.962 (30.962)          1:02.956 (31.995)          1:36.433 (33.477)
       2:43.306 (1:06.874)
 35 # 5647 Bautista, Ermel       Westhampton            2:43.44   6 
        31.755 (31.755)  1:05.039 (33.284)  1:38.516 (33.478)  2:11.113 (32.597)
      2:43.431 (32.318)
 36 # 1501 Sweeney, Aidan     12 Manhasset              2:43.46   3 
        31.041 (31.041)  1:02.160 (31.119)  1:36.187 (34.027)  2:10.188 (34.002)
      2:43.453 (33.265)
 37 # 2075 Driesen, Henry     11 Pelham Memorial        2:44.01   2 
        30.670 (30.670)  1:03.620 (32.950)  1:37.603 (33.983)  2:11.689 (34.087)
      2:44.003 (32.314)
 38 # 2539 Warstler, Calvin   11 South Lakes            2:44.32  10 
        32.217 (32.217)  1:05.957 (33.741)  1:39.422 (33.465)  2:12.448 (33.027)
      2:44.316 (31.868)
 39 # 1239 Araz, Ara          12 Indian Hills           2:44.62   2 
        31.306 (31.306)  1:04.516 (33.211)  1:38.787 (34.271)  2:12.497 (33.711)
      2:44.615 (32.118)
 40 #  716 Erman, Jeremy      12 East Meadow            2:44.64   1 
           30.745 (30.745)          1:02.468 (31.723)          1:35.508 (33.040)
       2:44.638 (1:09.131)
 41 # 2522 Delmolino, Peter   12 South Lakes            2:44.67   9 
        30.291 (30.291)  1:01.184 (30.893)  1:34.459 (33.276)  2:09.177 (34.718)
      2:44.663 (35.486)
 42 # 1246 Oehrlein, Bobby    11 Indian Hills           2:44.69   2 
        30.433 (30.433)  1:03.927 (33.494)  1:38.381 (34.455)  2:13.347 (34.967)
      2:44.682 (31.335)
 43 # 2704 Yusaitis, Joe      11 Stillwater Cen         2:44.96   2 
        30.321 (30.321)  1:03.752 (33.432)  1:38.661 (34.909)  2:12.871 (34.211)
      2:44.960 (32.090)
 44 # 1483 Harris, Nicholas   12 Manhasset              2:45.06   2 
        30.955 (30.955)  1:04.435 (33.480)  1:38.244 (33.810)  2:12.001 (33.758)
      2:45.060 (33.060)
 45 #  243 Graff, Liam        10 Baldwin                2:45.31   5 
        31.132 (31.132)  1:03.727 (32.596)  1:37.147 (33.420)  2:11.956 (34.810)
      2:45.304 (33.348)
 46 #  588 Zukowski, Dan      11 Colonie Cent           2:45.42   3 
        27.779 (27.779)    59.927 (32.148)  1:34.518 (34.591)  2:10.849 (36.332)
      2:45.412 (34.563)
 47 # 1282 Flanagan, Ryan        Irvington              2:45.65   4  2:45.641
        31.447 (31.447)  1:04.825 (33.379)  1:37.834 (33.009)  2:12.215 (34.382)
      2:45.641 (33.426)
 48 # 1240 Fiumefreddo, Stev  12 Indian Hills           2:45.65   2  2:45.650
        31.004 (31.004)  1:03.600 (32.596)  1:37.925 (34.326)  2:12.772 (34.847)
      2:45.650 (32.879)
 49 # 2525 Gryski, Nicholas   10 South Lakes            2:45.87   9 
        30.545 (30.545)  1:01.676 (31.132)  1:35.736 (34.060)  2:11.727 (35.992)
      2:45.868 (34.142)
 50 # 2537 Walker, Owen       12 South Lakes            2:45.92   7 
           32.246 (32.246)          1:05.682 (33.437)          1:39.755 (34.073)
       2:45.913 (1:06.158)
 51 # 2981 Foote, Matthew     11 West Springfield       2:46.09   6 
        32.825 (32.825)  1:07.481 (34.656)  1:42.605 (35.125)  2:16.064 (33.459)
      2:46.081 (30.017)
 52 #  458 Lee, Eric          11 Carmel                 2:46.11   6 
        31.293 (31.293)  1:05.414 (34.122)  1:39.879 (34.466)  2:14.359 (34.481)
      2:46.101 (31.743)
 53 # 1500 Stefan, Adam       11 Manhasset              2:46.12   5 
        32.141 (32.141)  1:07.465 (35.324)  1:42.985 (35.520)  2:16.385 (33.400)
      2:46.113 (29.729)
 54 # 2157 Dasilva, Charles   11 Pope John XXIII        2:46.19   3 
        31.639 (31.639)  1:04.208 (32.570)  1:39.410 (35.203)  2:14.030 (34.620)
      2:46.190 (32.161)
 55 # 3099 Rice, Ethan        10 Xavier (NY)            2:46.20   1 
           31.307 (31.307)          1:03.816 (32.510)          1:37.868 (34.052)
       2:46.191 (1:08.323)
 56 # 2458 Clarke, Seon       12 Sheepshead B           2:46.46   2 
        28.937 (28.937)  1:01.567 (32.631)  1:35.446 (33.880)  2:10.376 (34.930)
      2:46.457 (36.082)
 57 # 2987 O'Donnell, Matt    11 West Springfield       2:46.76   6 
        32.974 (32.974)  1:07.768 (34.795)  1:43.070 (35.303)  2:16.824 (33.754)
      2:46.755 (29.932)
 58 # 2178 Potts, Trevor      12 Pope John XXIII        2:46.78   1 
           30.499 (30.499)          1:02.307 (31.808)          1:35.042 (32.735)
       2:46.775 (1:11.734)
 59 #  480 Fonda, Seth        12 Cheektowaga            2:47.04   4 
        32.269 (32.269)  1:05.624 (33.356)  1:41.007 (35.384)  2:16.381 (35.374)
      2:47.040 (30.659)
 60 #  375 Parris, Jadon      10 Brookfield             2:47.11   7 
           32.455 (32.455)          1:05.986 (33.532)          1:40.349 (34.363)
       2:47.103 (1:06.754)
 61 # 2534 Ramirez, David     10 South Lakes            2:47.20   7 
           31.467 (31.467)          1:04.593 (33.126)          1:39.719 (35.126)
       2:47.194 (1:07.476)
 62 # 1071 Kelly, Chris       11 Hauppauge              2:47.30   5 
        31.769 (31.769)  1:06.096 (34.327)  1:41.384 (35.289)  2:15.332 (33.949)
      2:47.300 (31.968)
 63 # 2536 Umbrell, Josh      12 South Lakes            2:47.38   7 
           31.762 (31.762)          1:05.584 (33.823)          1:39.924 (34.340)
       2:47.380 (1:07.457)
 64 # 2559 Viavattene, Cole   12 Spencerport            2:47.49   2 
        30.676 (30.676)  1:04.673 (33.997)  1:39.647 (34.975)  2:13.377 (33.731)
      2:47.481 (34.104)
 65 # 2725 Gibson, Cameron    11 Sullivan West          2:47.54   7 
           32.742 (32.742)          1:06.481 (33.740)          1:40.598 (34.117)
       2:47.538 (1:06.940)
 66 # 1002 Cusato, Anthony    12 Guilderland            2:47.59   3 
        32.298 (32.298)  1:06.348 (34.051)  1:40.474 (34.127)  2:14.992 (34.519)
      2:47.588 (32.596)
 67 #  288 Manley, Henry      12 Bethlehem Cen          2:47.92   4 
        31.581 (31.581)  1:05.817 (34.236)  1:39.359 (33.543)  2:13.899 (34.541)
      2:47.915 (34.017)
 68 #  505 Fernandez, Lucas   11 Clarksburg             2:47.99   3  2:47.989
        29.217 (29.217)  1:01.749 (32.532)  1:36.769 (35.020)  2:12.815 (36.047)
      2:47.989 (35.175)
 68 # 1005 O'Brien, Sean      12 Guilderland            2:47.99   3  2:47.989
        30.611 (30.611)  1:03.725 (33.114)  1:38.742 (35.018)  2:14.304 (35.562)
      2:47.989 (33.686)
 70 #  464 Ruane, Finnbar     12 Carmel                 2:48.25   6  2:48.249
        33.075 (33.075)  1:07.658 (34.583)  1:42.732 (35.075)  2:16.337 (33.606)
      2:48.249 (31.912)
 70 #  285 Davis, Cameron     12 Bethlehem Cen          2:48.25   4  2:48.249
        32.926 (32.926)  1:07.058 (34.132)  1:41.510 (34.453)  2:16.170 (34.660)
      2:48.249 (32.080)
 72 # 2955 Brown, Joseph      12 West Seneca            2:48.39   7 
           33.440 (33.440)          1:06.670 (33.230)          1:41.055 (34.386)
       2:48.382 (1:07.327)
 73 # 1265 Mitchell, Ryan     11 Iroquois               2:48.42   4 
        32.002 (32.002)  1:05.360 (33.359)  1:40.493 (35.134)  2:16.190 (35.697)
      2:48.419 (32.230)
 74 #  116 Eveleth, Jason     11 Albany                 2:48.48   4 
        32.522 (32.522)  1:06.993 (34.471)  1:40.915 (33.922)  2:15.848 (34.934)
      2:48.479 (32.631)
 75 #  394 Johnson, Craig     11 C.H. Flowers           2:48.84  10 
        32.821 (32.821)  1:07.977 (35.156)  1:41.878 (33.902)  2:15.212 (33.334)
      2:48.839 (33.628)
 76 #  587 Yee, Destin        12 Colonie Cent           2:48.91   6 
        32.121 (32.121)  1:06.577 (34.456)  1:40.763 (34.186)  2:15.450 (34.688)
      2:48.904 (33.454)
 77 # 1134 Carrillo Rubio, L  10 Hicksville             2:48.98   5 
        30.566 (30.566)  1:03.444 (32.879)  1:37.738 (34.294)  2:13.741 (36.003)
      2:48.972 (35.232)
 78 # 1172 Patel, Harshil     11 Holy Trinity           2:49.11   5 
        32.628 (32.628)  1:06.547 (33.919)  1:40.899 (34.352)  2:14.853 (33.954)
      2:49.103 (34.251)
 79 # 1802 Warner, Cyle       11 Nanuet                 2:49.20  11 
        30.728 (30.728)  1:04.286 (33.558)  1:38.890 (34.605)  2:14.245 (35.355)
      2:49.200 (34.956)
 80 # 1001 Cropley, Angus     12 Guilderland            2:49.27   3 
        32.792 (32.792)  1:07.160 (34.368)  1:41.002 (33.843)  2:16.683 (35.681)
      2:49.269 (32.587)
 81 # 2545 Fillman, Alex      11 Southern Leh           2:49.29   5 
        32.508 (32.508)  1:06.864 (34.356)  1:41.637 (34.773)  2:16.131 (34.495)
      2:49.282 (33.151)
 82 # 1486 Kolyer, Henry       9 Manhasset              2:49.41   5 
        31.675 (31.675)  1:06.911 (35.236)  1:42.472 (35.561)  2:17.139 (34.668)
      2:49.404 (32.266)
 83 #  722 Hernandez, Keith   12 East Meadow            2:49.55   4 
        33.071 (33.071)  1:05.852 (32.781)  1:40.042 (34.191)  2:15.524 (35.483)
      2:49.545 (34.022)
 84 #  513 Worthman, Zachary  11 Clarksburg             2:49.60   3 
        31.373 (31.373)  1:04.389 (33.017)  1:39.844 (35.455)  2:16.023 (36.179)
      2:49.591 (33.569)
 85 # 2844 Kornfeld, Andrew   11 Trinity School         2:49.73   4 
        33.446 (33.446)  1:07.180 (33.734)  1:41.534 (34.354)  2:16.916 (35.383)
      2:49.728 (32.812)
 86 #  145 Doherty, Aidan     10 Arch Carroll           2:49.84   2 
        30.724 (30.724)  1:04.165 (33.441)  1:39.322 (35.158)  2:14.302 (34.980)
      2:49.833 (35.532)
 87 # 1102 Hartigan, Paul     12 Hendrick Hudson        2:49.95   7 
           32.276 (32.276)          1:05.108 (32.832)          1:40.203 (35.096)
       2:49.946 (1:09.743)
 88 # 1453 Ryan, Bailey       12 Kingston               2:49.96   6 
        32.237 (32.237)  1:07.869 (35.632)  1:43.987 (36.119)  2:19.099 (35.112)
      2:49.958 (30.860)
 89 # 2512 Vigilante, Matt    12 Shenendehowa           2:50.05   6 
        30.905 (30.905)  1:04.684 (33.779)  1:39.182 (34.498)  2:14.722 (35.541)
      2:50.048 (35.326)
 90 #  504 Eig, Sam           10 Clarksburg             2:50.12   3 
        31.175 (31.175)  1:03.978 (32.803)  1:38.803 (34.825)  2:14.568 (35.766)
      2:50.117 (35.549)
 91 # 1919 Hale, Joe          12 Niskayuna              2:50.38   3 
        33.074 (33.074)  1:07.669 (34.596)  1:42.597 (34.929)  2:18.124 (35.527)
      2:50.379 (32.256)
 92 # 2684 Vadnais, Robert    12 St. Mark's             2:50.39   4 
        31.861 (31.861)  1:06.068 (34.207)  1:41.142 (35.075)  2:16.446 (35.304)
      2:50.381 (33.935)
 93 # 3007 Van Ornam, Cade    12 Westhill-Ludden        2:50.69   4 
        31.782 (31.782)  1:05.278 (33.497)  1:39.250 (33.972)  2:15.068 (35.818)
      2:50.686 (35.619)
 94 # 1278 Brandt, Chris      12 Irvington              2:50.75   8 
        32.689 (32.689)  1:07.617 (34.929)  1:44.194 (36.578)  2:20.531 (36.337)
      2:50.750 (30.220)
 95 #  619 Vilda, Patrick     12 Cornwall Cen           2:50.84   4 
        31.301 (31.301)  1:05.126 (33.826)  1:39.804 (34.678)  2:14.739 (34.935)
      2:50.840 (36.102)
 96 #  740 Newberger, Glenn   11 East Meadow            2:51.01   4 
        33.282 (33.282)  1:06.309 (33.027)  1:40.888 (34.580)  2:15.236 (34.348)
      2:51.010 (35.775)
 97 # 2339 Lofaro, Michael    12 Sayville               2:51.12   7 
           32.926 (32.926)          1:06.949 (34.023)        2:51.115 (1:44.167)
 98 # 1493 Miller, Drew       11 Manhasset              2:51.44   3 
        32.698 (32.698)  1:06.092 (33.394)  1:40.712 (34.621)  2:16.245 (35.534)
      2:51.434 (35.189)
 99 # 1353 Chen, Ben          12 Jericho                2:51.56   5 
        32.466 (32.466)  1:06.368 (33.903)  1:41.430 (35.063)  2:16.239 (34.809)
      2:51.551 (35.313)
100 #  541 Olds, Daniel       12 Coatesville            2:51.57   7 
           32.624 (32.624)          1:06.264 (33.640)          1:41.096 (34.833)
       2:51.568 (1:10.472)
101 # 2556 Welsh, Corey       11 Southern Leh           2:51.91   5 
        32.668 (32.668)  1:07.066 (34.399)  1:42.654 (35.589)  2:18.738 (36.084)
      2:51.907 (33.169)
102 # 2135 Cruz, Kevin        12 Plainedge              2:51.96   6 
        32.495 (32.495)  1:07.252 (34.757)  1:44.671 (37.419)  2:20.126 (35.455)
      2:51.952 (31.827)
103 # 2449 Simkulet, Matthew  12 Shaker                 2:52.17   5 
        32.020 (32.020)  1:06.652 (34.632)  1:42.023 (35.371)  2:17.742 (35.720)
      2:52.168 (34.426)
104 # 2456 Vazquez, Ruffino   10 Shaker                 2:52.22   5 
        31.480 (31.480)  1:06.171 (34.692)  1:41.515 (35.344)  2:17.397 (35.882)
      2:52.218 (34.822)
105 #  524 Carter, Jahmir     10 Coatesville            2:52.29   5 
        31.179 (31.179)  1:05.608 (34.430)  1:41.800 (36.192)  2:17.514 (35.714)
      2:52.281 (34.767)
106 # 1287 Parke, Eric           Irvington              2:52.42   9 
        31.937 (31.937)  1:06.142 (34.206)  1:41.872 (35.731)  2:18.386 (36.514)
      2:52.419 (34.034)
107 #  606 Denning, Zach      12 Cornwall Cen           2:52.48   5 
        32.053 (32.053)  1:07.094 (35.042)  1:42.738 (35.644)  2:19.109 (36.372)
      2:52.474 (33.365)
108 # 1264 Miller, Cole       11 Iroquois               2:52.65  10 
        33.063 (33.063)  1:08.229 (35.166)  1:44.102 (35.873)  2:18.777 (34.676)
      2:52.645 (33.868)
109 # 2947 Wersebe, Gabe      12 Warwick Valley         2:52.83   5 
        32.251 (32.251)  1:07.720 (35.469)  1:43.197 (35.478)  2:18.569 (35.372)
      2:52.821 (34.253)
110 # 5652 O'Brien, Conners   12 Albany Aca             2:52.89   6 
        33.313 (33.313)  1:08.007 (34.694)  1:43.414 (35.408)  2:17.698 (34.285)
      2:52.888 (35.190)
111 #  685 Abbey, Christophe  10 East Lyme              2:52.95   3 
        32.714 (32.714)  1:06.794 (34.081)  1:42.816 (36.022)  2:18.748 (35.932)
      2:52.943 (34.196)
112 # 3004 Rewakowski, Brend  11 Westhill-Ludden        2:53.02   5 
        31.915 (31.915)  1:06.775 (34.860)  1:42.205 (35.430)  2:18.527 (36.322)
      2:53.020 (34.494)
113 # 2552 Ramson, Marc       11 Southern Leh           2:53.13   5 
        31.432 (31.432)  1:06.585 (35.153)  1:42.384 (35.800)  2:19.357 (36.973)
      2:53.122 (33.766)
114 # 2948 Archilla, John     12 West Seneca            2:53.22   7 
           33.091 (33.091)          1:07.272 (34.182)        2:53.216 (1:45.945)
115 #  874 Maresca, Tito      11 FDR                    2:53.39   5 
        32.854 (32.854)  1:07.564 (34.711)  1:43.676 (36.112)  2:18.832 (35.156)
      2:53.381 (34.550)
116 # 3006 Suddaby, Jake      12 Westhill-Ludden        2:53.68   4 
        33.156 (33.156)  1:08.593 (35.438)  1:43.566 (34.974)  2:19.240 (35.674)
      2:53.680 (34.441)
117 # 1344 Miller, Alex        9 J P McCaskey           2:53.86   6 
        32.678 (32.678)  1:08.550 (35.873)  1:45.594 (37.045)  2:21.783 (36.189)
      2:53.851 (32.069)
118 #  128 O'Leary, Marcus    12 Albany Aca             2:54.33   4 
        33.165 (33.165)  1:07.255 (34.091)  1:41.904 (34.650)  2:17.349 (35.445)
      2:54.327 (36.979)
119 #  659 Ferland, Ethan     11 Dobbs Ferry            2:54.49   6 
        33.013 (33.013)  1:09.540 (36.527)  1:46.277 (36.738)  2:22.970 (36.693)
      2:54.481 (31.512)
120 #  455 Goldberg, Josh      9 Carmel                 2:54.53  10 
        32.650 (32.650)  1:07.509 (34.860)  1:44.609 (37.100)  2:20.809 (36.201)
      2:54.525 (33.716)
121 # 1227 McNerney, Connor   12 Immaculate             2:54.57   5 
        33.178 (33.178)  1:08.323 (35.145)  1:43.761 (35.439)  2:19.724 (35.963)
      2:54.567 (34.844)
122 # 3101 Ruiz, Christian    11 Xavier (NY)            2:54.69   3 
        33.124 (33.124)  1:08.113 (34.990)  1:44.130 (36.017)  2:21.465 (37.335)
      2:54.688 (33.224)
123 # 1922 Ragone, Thomas     10 Niskayuna              2:54.74   7 
           32.506 (32.506)          1:03.275 (30.770)          1:38.961 (35.686)
       2:54.731 (1:15.771)
124 #  579 Rickert, Tim       11 Colonie Cent           2:54.82   6 
        32.276 (32.276)  1:07.993 (35.718)  1:44.524 (36.531)  2:20.860 (36.336)
      2:54.818 (33.959)
125 # 1930 Bryant, Sean       12 Norristown Area        2:54.84   2 
        30.491 (30.491)  1:04.131 (33.641)  1:39.000 (34.869)  2:15.853 (36.854)
      2:54.834 (38.981)
126 #  852 Aryeh, Jake        12 Fox Lane               2:54.94   7 
           33.371 (33.371)          1:06.871 (33.501)        2:54.936 (1:48.065)
127 # 1937 Moreno, Ricardo    10 Norristown Area        2:55.03   3 
        30.043 (30.043)  1:01.978 (31.935)  1:37.586 (35.608)  2:16.279 (38.694)
      2:55.024 (38.745)
128 # 2532 Nims, Webb         11 South Lakes            2:55.04  10 
        31.995 (31.995)  1:06.284 (34.290)  1:42.281 (35.998)  2:19.011 (36.730)
      2:55.036 (36.026)
129 #  912 Drayton Jr., Robe  12 Freeport               2:55.33   9 
        32.729 (32.729)  1:06.910 (34.182)  1:43.472 (36.562)  2:21.549 (38.077)
      2:55.321 (33.773)
130 # 1281 Demarest, Henry       Irvington              2:55.46  10 
        32.261 (32.261)  1:07.260 (35.000)  1:44.331 (37.071)  2:21.565 (37.234)
      2:55.454 (33.890)
131 # 1128 Sheppard, Luke     10 Hershey                2:55.53   3 
        32.533 (32.533)  1:07.242 (34.709)  1:44.035 (36.794)  2:21.140 (37.105)
      2:55.528 (34.388)
132 #  522 Campagna, Joshua   10 Coatesville            2:55.76   9 
        30.849 (30.849)  1:04.823 (33.975)  1:41.632 (36.810)  2:21.212 (39.580)
      2:55.757 (34.546)
133 #  994 Collins, Kevin     12 Greenwich              2:55.96  11 
        33.686 (33.686)  1:10.395 (36.709)  1:47.265 (36.870)  2:22.217 (34.953)
      2:55.953 (33.737)
134 # 2322 Morgan, Matt          Saugerties             2:56.11  10 
        32.713 (32.713)  1:08.854 (36.142)  1:46.622 (37.768)  2:24.740 (38.118)
      2:56.101 (31.362)
135 # 1080 Seneus, Derick     11 Hauppauge              2:56.23   9 
        33.083 (33.083)  1:07.314 (34.232)  1:43.547 (36.233)  2:20.640 (37.094)
      2:56.221 (35.582)
136 # 1285 McClure, Aidan        Irvington              2:56.24  10 
        32.846 (32.846)  1:07.761 (34.916)  1:45.274 (37.514)  2:22.829 (37.555)
      2:56.238 (33.409)
137 #  908 Bell, Andres       11 Freeport               2:56.25   6 
        32.298 (32.298)  1:07.727 (35.429)  1:44.079 (36.352)  2:20.284 (36.206)
      2:56.249 (35.966)
138 # 2997 Fricano, Jacob     10 Westhill-Ludden        2:56.41   4 
        32.239 (32.239)  1:06.841 (34.603)  1:43.492 (36.651)  2:21.875 (38.383)
      2:56.405 (34.531)
139 #  264 Pilgrim, Derick    12 Ben Banneker           2:56.44   5 
        32.882 (32.882)  1:07.697 (34.815)  1:43.426 (35.729)  2:20.669 (37.243)
      2:56.431 (35.763)
140 #  521 Cabrera, Kelvin    12 Coatesville            2:56.53   7 
           33.083 (33.083)          1:07.194 (34.111)        2:56.525 (1:49.332)
141 # 1366 Yagnik, Aakash     12 Jericho                2:56.57  11 
        34.072 (34.072)  1:08.636 (34.565)  1:44.095 (35.459)  2:20.861 (36.766)
      2:56.567 (35.706)
142 # 1485 Kiley, Matthew     10 Manhasset              2:56.67   6 
        32.635 (32.635)  1:08.307 (35.673)  1:45.192 (36.885)  2:21.939 (36.748)
      2:56.661 (34.722)
143 # 1233 Riego De Dios, Al  11 Immaculate             2:56.82   8 
        33.329 (33.329)  1:09.718 (36.390)  1:46.877 (37.159)  2:22.408 (35.532)
      2:56.817 (34.409)
144 # 3100 Rohrbacher, Max    12 Xavier (NY)            2:56.92   3 
        32.870 (32.870)  1:08.449 (35.579)  1:44.669 (36.221)  2:22.295 (37.627)
      2:56.915 (34.621)
145 # 2056 Gargano, Tyler     11 Paul VI                2:57.03   9 
        33.042 (33.042)  1:07.602 (34.561)  1:44.775 (37.174)  2:22.050 (37.275)
      2:57.028 (34.979)
146 #  584 Tucker, Andy       11 Colonie Cent           2:57.07   8 
        34.566 (34.566)  1:10.900 (36.335)  1:48.279 (37.379)  2:25.850 (37.571)
      2:57.063 (31.214)
147 # 2708 Marina, William    10 Stroudsburg            2:57.10   4 
        32.485 (32.485)  1:06.560 (34.076)  1:42.033 (35.473)  2:19.746 (37.713)
      2:57.093 (37.348)
148 #  564 Bisognano, Anthon  12 Colonie Cent           2:57.14   6 
        32.793 (32.793)  1:08.823 (36.031)  1:45.814 (36.991)  2:22.751 (36.937)
      2:57.139 (34.389)
149 # 1834 Murillo, Justin    11 New Hyde Park          2:57.16   7 
           33.834 (33.834)          1:08.102 (34.269)        2:57.155 (1:49.054)
150 # 1491 Maass, Daniel      10 Manhasset              2:57.26   8 
        33.237 (33.237)  1:09.032 (35.795)  1:46.519 (37.488)  2:24.615 (38.096)
      2:57.253 (32.639)
151 # 2847 Shihab, Mahtab     12 Trinity School         2:57.36   8 
        35.185 (35.185)  1:10.521 (35.336)  1:44.928 (34.408)  2:20.737 (35.809)
      2:57.356 (36.619)
152 # 2401 Kelly, Connor      12 Seaford                2:57.40   8 
        32.644 (32.644)  1:07.362 (34.718)  1:43.925 (36.563)  2:22.188 (38.264)
      2:57.394 (35.206)
153 # 2900 Raja, Hassan       12 Valley Stream N        2:57.43   9 
        33.914 (33.914)  1:08.656 (34.742)  1:44.607 (35.952)  2:21.751 (37.145)
      2:57.427 (35.677)
154 # 2127 Schlatmann, Justi  11 Pinelands Reg          2:57.51   6 
        31.958 (31.958)  1:06.238 (34.281)  1:43.008 (36.771)  2:21.082 (38.074)
      2:57.505 (36.423)
155 # 2066 Slattery, Matthew  11 Paul VI                2:57.53   9 
        32.932 (32.932)  1:07.329 (34.397)  1:43.886 (36.557)  2:21.789 (37.903)
      2:57.522 (35.734)
156 #  240 Batsford, Evan     11 Baldwin                2:57.69   4  2:57.685
        33.313 (33.313)  1:07.768 (34.456)  1:43.975 (36.207)  2:21.432 (37.457)
      2:57.685 (36.254)
157 # 1225 Gasparrini, Willi  12 Immaculate             2:57.69   8  2:57.689
        33.465 (33.465)  1:09.775 (36.311)  1:46.132 (36.357)  2:22.493 (36.362)
      2:57.689 (35.196)
158 #  663 Katzenstein, Jed      Dobbs Ferry            2:57.87   7  2:57.867
           33.992 (33.992)          1:08.535 (34.544)        2:57.867 (1:49.332)
159 #  662 Greco, Mathew      10 Dobbs Ferry            2:57.87   8  2:57.868
        33.674 (33.674)  1:09.948 (36.275)  1:47.176 (37.228)  2:24.527 (37.352)
      2:57.868 (33.341)
160 #  124 Graziano, Nick     11 Albany Aca             2:57.97  10 
        33.630 (33.630)  1:09.854 (36.224)  1:47.046 (37.193)  2:23.958 (36.912)
      2:57.968 (34.011)
161 #  446 Blake, Dylan       12 Carmel                 2:57.98   6 
        33.258 (33.258)  1:08.437 (35.179)  1:45.243 (36.806)  2:22.340 (37.097)
      2:57.975 (35.636)
162 # 2691 Williams, Ashton   11 Stamford               2:58.01   8 
        34.388 (34.388)  1:11.390 (37.003)  1:49.453 (38.063)  2:26.165 (36.712)
      2:58.005 (31.841)
163 # 1276 Bjorgvinsson, Ale     Irvington              2:58.03   9 
        33.693 (33.693)  1:08.421 (34.728)  1:45.630 (37.210)  2:22.886 (37.256)
      2:58.026 (35.140)
164 # 1288 Sahawneh, Andrew   12 Irvington              2:58.04  10 
        32.441 (32.441)  1:07.856 (35.416)  1:45.583 (37.728)  2:23.928 (38.345)
      2:58.032 (34.105)
165 # 1490 Louie, Justin      12 Manhasset              2:58.09  11  2:58.081
        33.369 (33.369)  1:09.631 (36.262)  1:46.446 (36.816)  2:23.827 (37.381)
      2:58.081 (34.255)
166 # 2622 Castelli, Marco    11 St Francis P           2:58.09  10  2:58.086
        33.399 (33.399)  1:08.168 (34.769)  1:46.174 (38.007)  2:23.588 (37.414)
      2:58.086 (34.499)
167 # 2176 O'Hearn, Jack      10 Pope John XXIII        2:58.43   7 
           32.076 (32.076)          1:06.606 (34.531)        2:58.424 (1:51.818)
168 #  397 Parham, Kobe       11 C.H. Flowers           2:58.46  10 
        33.187 (33.187)  1:08.663 (35.477)  1:46.144 (37.481)  2:23.625 (37.482)
      2:58.451 (34.826)
169 # 2250 Kane, James        11 Ridgefield             2:58.48   6  2:58.475
        32.026 (32.026)  1:08.033 (36.007)  1:45.890 (37.857)  2:23.415 (37.525)
      2:58.475 (35.061)
170 # 3080 Cruz, Anthony      12 Xavier (NY)            2:58.48   3  2:58.478
        33.343 (33.343)  1:07.710 (34.367)  1:43.786 (36.077)  2:21.203 (37.418)
      2:58.478 (37.275)
171 #  673 Newman, Scott      12 Dobbs Ferry            2:58.67  11 
        33.062 (33.062)  1:09.236 (36.175)  1:46.891 (37.655)  2:24.411 (37.521)
      2:58.665 (34.254)
172 #  535 Kranzel, Micah     12 Coatesville            2:58.74   7 
           34.044 (34.044)          1:09.002 (34.959)        2:58.739 (1:49.737)
173 # 2255 Maue, William      12 Ridgefield             2:58.92  11 
        32.363 (32.363)  1:06.836 (34.473)  1:42.024 (35.188)  2:20.612 (38.589)
      2:58.911 (38.299)
174 # 2996 Ferrara, Mike      10 Westhill-Ludden        2:58.94   7 
           34.246 (34.246)          1:09.658 (35.412)        2:58.935 (1:49.278)
175 # 2610 Murray, Isaiah     12 St Benedicts           2:58.97   9 
        33.387 (33.387)  1:08.106 (34.720)  1:44.829 (36.723)  2:22.461 (37.633)
      2:58.970 (36.510)
176 # 1286 O'Neill, Edwin        Irvington              2:59.22  10 
        32.623 (32.623)  1:08.270 (35.648)  1:45.508 (37.239)  2:24.221 (38.713)
      2:59.214 (34.994)
177 # 1222 Connolly, Sean     12 Immaculate             2:59.47   8 
        34.134 (34.134)  1:09.539 (35.406)  1:46.334 (36.795)  2:23.241 (36.908)
      2:59.461 (36.220)
178 #  532 Kelly, Joe         11 Coatesville            3:00.30  11 
        33.362 (33.362)  1:10.296 (36.934)  1:48.407 (38.112)  2:25.863 (37.457)
      3:00.293 (34.430)
179 # 2375 Oxman, Jonah       11 Scarsdale              3:00.31   5 
        32.649 (32.649)  1:07.496 (34.847)  1:44.709 (37.214)  2:22.573 (37.864)
      3:00.309 (37.737)
180 # 2709 Marrero, Edwin     12 Stroudsburg            3:00.44   4 
        32.791 (32.791)  1:06.926 (34.136)  1:42.781 (35.855)  2:21.285 (38.505)
      3:00.431 (39.146)
181 #  344 Couperus, Wyatt    11 Broadalbin             3:00.75  11 
        34.695 (34.695)  1:11.327 (36.632)  1:49.302 (37.976)  2:27.023 (37.721)
      3:00.744 (33.722)
182 # 2898 Ott, Mike          11 Valley Stream N        3:00.95  10 
        33.576 (33.576)  1:09.972 (36.397)  1:47.280 (37.309)  2:24.997 (37.717)
      3:00.941 (35.945)
183 # 1181 Damon, Jeremy         Horace Greeley         3:01.17  10 
        33.941 (33.941)  1:10.207 (36.267)  1:48.227 (38.020)  2:26.382 (38.156)
      3:01.164 (34.783)
184 # 1229 Mitchell, Drew     10 Immaculate             3:01.31   8 
        34.758 (34.758)  1:10.972 (36.215)  1:48.455 (37.484)  2:25.764 (37.309)
      3:01.310 (35.546)
185 # 1454 Zajac, Eddy        12 Kingston               3:01.33   7 
           33.753 (33.753)          1:08.761 (35.009)        3:01.327 (1:52.566)
186 # 2032 Loewy, Noah         9 Paul D Schreiber       3:01.37   9 
        33.967 (33.967)  1:10.384 (36.418)  1:48.533 (38.149)  2:26.175 (37.643)
      3:01.366 (35.191)
187 # 1087 Myers, Khi-Lee     12 Hempstead              3:01.52   6 
        32.320 (32.320)  1:07.528 (35.209)  1:43.885 (36.357)  2:21.055 (37.170)
      3:01.517 (40.463)
188 # 2348 Wilkens, Jack      12 Sayville               3:01.59  11 
        34.321 (34.321)  1:11.991 (37.670)  1:49.631 (37.641)  2:27.224 (37.593)
      3:01.590 (34.366)
189 # 2035 Owens, Hugh        11 Paul D Schreiber       3:01.65  11 
        33.523 (33.523)  1:10.071 (36.548)  1:48.196 (38.126)  2:27.498 (39.303)
      3:01.645 (34.147)
190 # 1505 Yarrington, Micha  10 Manhasset              3:01.77   8 
        33.377 (33.377)  1:09.235 (35.859)  1:46.562 (37.327)  2:24.084 (37.523)
      3:01.765 (37.682)
191 # 1323 Michael, Jack      12 Islip                  3:01.80   7 
           35.117 (35.117)          1:10.915 (35.798)        3:01.798 (1:50.883)
192 # 2342 Pacia, Christophe  12 Sayville               3:02.00  12 
           33.240 (33.240)          1:08.245 (35.005)           1:15.237 (6.993)
         1:46.644 (31.408)        3:01.997 (1:15.353)
193 # 2068 Tenerelli, Ryan    11 Paul VI                3:02.07   9  3:02.066
        34.411 (34.411)  1:09.999 (35.588)  1:47.372 (37.374)  2:25.258 (37.887)
      3:02.066 (36.808)
194 #  118 Masih, Afeer       12 Albany                 3:02.07   4  3:02.068
        33.672 (33.672)  1:08.211 (34.540)  1:44.352 (36.141)  2:22.923 (38.571)
      3:02.068 (39.146)
195 # 1836 Nichols, Jack      11 New Hyde Park          3:02.21   7 
           33.911 (33.911)          1:09.084 (35.173)        3:02.209 (1:53.126)
196 # 2344 Schaefer, Tyler     9 Sayville               3:02.25   7 
           34.301 (34.301)          1:10.022 (35.722)        3:02.241 (1:52.219)
197 #  251 Scannell, Brian    11 Baldwin                3:02.44   5  2:48.249
        31.722 (31.722)  1:05.458 (33.736)  1:42.240 (36.783)  2:23.157 (40.917)
      3:02.437 (39.280)
198 # 3005 Roberts, Jacob     11 Westhill-Ludden        3:02.67   9 
        35.069 (35.069)  1:11.203 (36.135)  1:48.350 (37.147)  2:26.760 (38.411)
      3:02.667 (35.908)
199 # 2326 Desabato, James    10 Sayville               3:02.71  12 
        33.836 (33.836)  1:09.595 (35.759)  1:48.511 (38.916)  2:28.334 (39.823)
      3:02.708 (34.375)
200 # 1750 Pereira, Ygor      11 Mt Vernon              3:03.01   3 
        32.043 (32.043)  1:06.432 (34.390)  1:43.932 (37.500)  2:23.266 (39.335)
      3:03.003 (39.738)
201 # 2606 Loja, Bryan        12 St Benedicts           3:03.02   8 
        34.893 (34.893)  1:10.736 (35.843)  1:47.848 (37.112)  2:25.794 (37.947)
      3:03.012 (37.218)
202 # 1081 Strand, Luke       11 Hauppauge              3:03.03   6 
        33.578 (33.578)  1:09.325 (35.747)  1:46.453 (37.129)  2:25.395 (38.942)
      3:03.023 (37.629)
203 # 1318 Eubanks, Owen      11 Islip                  3:03.08  13 
        36.250 (36.250)  1:13.990 (37.741)  1:54.730 (40.741)  2:31.629 (36.899)
      3:03.073 (31.445)
204 # 2945 Vogt, Erik          9 Warwick Valley         3:03.10   8 
        33.928 (33.928)  1:10.157 (36.229)  1:47.626 (37.470)  2:26.250 (38.624)
      3:03.100 (36.851)
205 #  875 Marino, Chase      11 FDR                    3:03.14   8 
        32.928 (32.928)  1:09.274 (36.347)  1:47.040 (37.766)  2:25.411 (38.372)
      3:03.132 (37.722)
206 # 1142 Kumar, Shivansh    10 Hicksville             3:03.16   9  3:03.152
        33.464 (33.464)  1:08.767 (35.303)  1:45.324 (36.558)  2:24.612 (39.288)
      3:03.152 (38.541)
207 # 1235 Villanueva, Matt   12 Immaculate             3:03.16   8  3:03.157
        34.382 (34.382)  1:11.132 (36.751)  1:49.079 (37.948)  2:28.342 (39.263)
      3:03.157 (34.816)
208 #  593 Iyer, Shiva        11 Columbia G&P           3:03.29   6 
        34.078 (34.078)  1:10.262 (36.184)  1:48.102 (37.841)  2:27.215 (39.113)
      3:03.284 (36.070)
209 # 1231 Plaisted, Logan    11 Immaculate             3:03.53   8 
        35.003 (35.003)  1:11.731 (36.729)  1:49.372 (37.641)  2:28.025 (38.654)
      3:03.525 (35.500)
210 # 1191 Van Horen, Antoin     Horace Greeley         3:03.56  10 
        33.366 (33.366)  1:09.689 (36.323)  1:47.952 (38.264)  2:26.839 (38.887)
      3:03.554 (36.716)
211 # 1804 Zechariah, Stephe  12 Nanuet                 3:03.69  13 
        33.640 (33.640)  1:07.856 (34.217)  1:47.147 (39.291)  2:26.300 (39.154)
      3:03.686 (37.386)
212 # 1184 Johns, Ben            Horace Greeley         3:03.71  10 
        33.289 (33.289)  1:09.440 (36.152)  1:47.514 (38.075)  2:25.521 (38.007)
      3:03.707 (38.187)
213 # 1494 Oh, Justin          9 Manhasset              3:03.78  12 
        35.625 (35.625)  1:11.844 (36.219)  1:49.786 (37.943)  2:30.457 (40.671)
      3:03.773 (33.316)
214 # 2337 Knappe, Christoph   9 Sayville               3:03.85  11 
        34.897 (34.897)  1:11.951 (37.055)  1:49.800 (37.849)  2:28.408 (38.609)
      3:03.845 (35.438)
215 # 1351 Baggett, Max        9 Jericho                3:04.45   9 
        33.271 (33.271)  1:08.193 (34.922)  1:46.979 (38.786)  2:26.587 (39.609)
      3:04.445 (37.858)
216 #  250 Robinson, Colin    12 Baldwin                3:04.47   9 
        32.382 (32.382)  1:08.494 (36.112)  1:47.739 (39.245)  2:27.705 (39.966)
      3:04.470 (36.766)
217 # 1309 Baker, Tavion      11 Islip                  3:04.85   9 
        35.224 (35.224)  1:11.807 (36.584)  1:50.979 (39.173)  2:30.466 (39.487)
      3:04.844 (34.378)
218 #  798 Elliott, Ethan     12 Elmont Memorial        3:04.92   8 
        33.612 (33.612)  1:10.311 (36.699)  1:48.243 (37.933)  2:27.908 (39.665)
      3:04.916 (37.009)
219 #  445 Bielawski, Ian      9 Carmel                 3:05.33  12 
        35.353 (35.353)  1:12.265 (36.913)  1:50.223 (37.958)  2:29.665 (39.443)
      3:05.327 (35.663)
220 #  460 Monge, Sebastian    9 Carmel                 3:05.35  11 
        33.905 (33.905)  1:11.184 (37.279)  1:49.855 (38.672)  2:28.702 (38.847)
      3:05.343 (36.641)
221 # 2993 Carr, Angelo        9 Westhill-Ludden        3:06.21   9 
        34.579 (34.579)  1:10.795 (36.217)  1:48.844 (38.050)  2:28.859 (40.015)
      3:06.201 (37.343)
222 #  529 Hernandez, Noah    10 Coatesville            3:06.39  11 
        34.469 (34.469)  1:10.795 (36.327)  1:48.591 (37.796)  2:28.684 (40.093)
      3:06.386 (37.703)
223 # 1470 Portillo, Christi  11 Malverne               3:06.69  11 
        32.077 (32.077)  1:06.315 (34.238)  1:44.160 (37.846)  2:25.141 (40.981)
      3:06.689 (41.549)
224 # 1377 Caracappa, Matt    10 JFK Catholic           3:06.78   8  3:06.774
        32.966 (32.966)  1:08.613 (35.648)  1:47.366 (38.753)  2:27.299 (39.933)
      3:06.774 (39.476)
225 # 2347 Werner, George      9 Sayville               3:06.78  12  3:06.780
        34.338 (34.338)  1:12.146 (37.808)  1:51.643 (39.498)  2:30.014 (38.372)
      3:06.780 (36.766)
226 #  302 McNeil, Andrew     10 Binghamton             3:06.80  10 
        33.875 (33.875)  1:09.170 (35.295)  1:47.400 (38.231)  2:27.513 (40.113)
      3:06.794 (39.281)
227 # 1315 Chambers, Dylan    12 Islip                  3:06.89   9 
        32.141 (32.141)  1:07.735 (35.594)  1:47.873 (40.139)  2:28.514 (40.641)
      3:06.881 (38.367)
228 # 2701 Rubenstein, Jack   10 Stillwater Cen         3:07.09   9 
        34.177 (34.177)  1:10.206 (36.029)  1:48.755 (38.549)  2:29.086 (40.332)
      3:07.084 (37.999)
229 # 2685 Vito, Jack          9 St. Mark's             3:07.12  10 
        34.149 (34.149)  1:10.633 (36.485)  1:49.552 (38.919)  2:29.257 (39.705)
      3:07.117 (37.861)
230 # 1837 Patel, Dylan       11 New Hyde Park          3:07.40  11 
        33.655 (33.655)  1:10.238 (36.584)  1:48.892 (38.654)  2:28.837 (39.946)
      3:07.398 (38.561)
231 #  943 Ensley, Jackson    12 Gill St Bernards       3:07.42  12 
        34.094 (34.094)  1:10.254 (36.160)  1:48.905 (38.651)  2:28.956 (40.052)
      3:07.413 (38.457)
232 #  304 Mohammed, Sakayl    9 Binghamton             3:07.53  12 
        35.097 (35.097)  1:11.805 (36.708)  1:50.095 (38.291)  2:29.316 (39.221)
      3:07.530 (38.215)
233 # 2064 McKeon, Kyle       10 Paul VI                3:07.59  11 
        35.418 (35.418)  1:12.372 (36.955)  1:51.575 (39.204)  2:30.616 (39.041)
      3:07.590 (36.975)
234 # 2257 Murdock, March     12 Ridgefield             3:07.63  11 
        32.744 (32.744)  1:09.000 (36.257)  1:48.530 (39.530)  2:29.154 (40.624)
      3:07.630 (38.476)
235 # 1149 Thomas, Eugene     10 Hicksville             3:07.82   9 
        34.028 (34.028)  1:09.639 (35.611)  1:48.211 (38.572)  2:28.777 (40.566)
      3:07.818 (39.042)
236 # 1153 Winters, Carson     9 Hicksville             3:08.01   8 
        34.716 (34.716)  1:10.539 (35.823)  1:48.729 (38.191)  2:28.659 (39.930)
      3:08.004 (39.345)
237 # 1487 LaSalle, Jack      10 Manhasset              3:08.40   5 
        32.976 (32.976)  1:08.002 (35.026)  1:45.500 (37.499)  2:26.856 (41.357)
      3:08.397 (41.541)
238 # 1929 Bailon Castillo,   10 Norristown Area        3:08.43   8 
        34.454 (34.454)  1:10.808 (36.355)  1:49.069 (38.262)  2:29.205 (40.137)
      3:08.424 (39.219)
239 # 3132 Lee, Michael       12 York Prep              3:08.80  10 
        34.626 (34.626)  1:10.711 (36.085)  1:49.261 (38.551)  2:29.776 (40.516)
      3:08.800 (39.024)
240 # 1387 Lopez, Kenneth        John Bowne             3:08.82  11 
        33.945 (33.945)  1:10.176 (36.231)  1:47.818 (37.643)  2:27.957 (40.140)
      3:08.815 (40.858)
241 # 1828 Griffin, Declan       New Hyde Park          3:09.71  11 
        33.595 (33.595)  1:10.747 (37.152)  1:49.785 (39.038)  2:30.525 (40.741)
      3:09.705 (39.180)
242 #  637 Meier, Christian   10 Darien                 3:09.90  11 
        35.148 (35.148)  1:11.598 (36.451)  1:48.020 (36.422)  2:28.440 (40.421)
      3:09.894 (41.454)
243 # 1824 Chung, Joshua      11 New Hyde Park          3:10.37  11 
        34.182 (34.182)  1:11.511 (37.329)  1:50.494 (38.984)  2:30.974 (40.481)
      3:10.363 (39.389)
244 # 2122 Princiotti, Patri  11 Pinelands Reg          3:11.06  10 
        32.474 (32.474)  1:08.377 (35.903)  1:47.560 (39.184)  2:28.875 (41.315)
      3:11.060 (42.186)
245 #  138 Palmer, Matthew    11 Albertus Mag           3:11.49  12 
        35.756 (35.756)  1:14.490 (38.734)  1:56.093 (41.604)  2:37.420 (41.328)
      3:11.487 (34.067)
246 #  133 Fredericks, Matth  10 Albertus Mag           3:11.51  11 
        34.438 (34.438)  1:12.179 (37.742)  1:51.067 (38.888)  2:31.308 (40.242)
      3:11.509 (40.202)
247 # 2331 Dushnick, Robert    9 Sayville               3:11.62  12 
        36.642 (36.642)  1:16.648 (40.007)  1:55.183 (38.536)  2:35.172 (39.989)
      3:11.619 (36.448)
248 #  676 Sasaki, Shusaku    10 Dobbs Ferry            3:11.75  11 
        35.525 (35.525)  1:13.964 (38.440)  1:54.580 (40.616)  2:35.388 (40.809)
      3:11.745 (36.357)
249 #  443 Autieri, Auggie     9 Carmel                 3:12.51  12 
        36.378 (36.378)  1:14.786 (38.409)  1:54.858 (40.072)  2:34.922 (40.064)
      3:12.502 (37.581)
250 # 3001 MacBain, Scott     10 Westhill-Ludden        3:12.66  13 
        35.457 (35.457)  1:11.449 (35.992)  1:51.503 (40.055)  2:32.869 (41.366)
      3:12.654 (39.785)
251 # 2729 Siegel, Will       11 Sullivan West          3:12.89   7 
           33.238 (33.238)          1:07.533 (34.295)        3:12.884 (2:05.352)
252 # 1388 Prince, Tyrese        John Bowne             3:13.10  12 
        37.153 (37.153)  1:16.372 (39.220)  1:55.798 (39.426)  2:35.683 (39.886)
      3:13.091 (37.408)
253 # 1988 Glenn, Soul         9 Onteora                3:13.90   6 
        33.666 (33.666)  1:10.842 (37.176)  1:51.383 (40.542)  2:34.211 (42.828)
      3:13.891 (39.680)
254 # 2014 Greenfield, Itama  10 Packer Collegiat       3:13.92  10 
        34.560 (34.560)  1:12.120 (37.560)  1:52.422 (40.302)  2:34.185 (41.763)
      3:13.917 (39.733)
255 # 1940 Reyes, Gilberto    10 Norristown Area        3:14.48   7 
           34.483 (34.483)          1:10.617 (36.135)        3:14.475 (2:03.858)
256 # 2165 Hayden, Matthew     9 Pope John XXIII        3:15.78  12 
        37.136 (37.136)  1:16.777 (39.642)  1:58.176 (41.399)  2:40.148 (41.973)
      3:15.774 (35.627)
257 # 1488 Lau, Eric          10 Manhasset              3:15.99  12 
        36.692 (36.692)  1:15.634 (38.943)  1:56.682 (41.048)  2:37.746 (41.065)
      3:15.990 (38.245)
258 # 2971 Pokriki, Andrew    11 West Seneca            3:16.20  10 
        33.374 (33.374)  1:10.248 (36.875)  1:50.246 (39.998)  2:32.546 (42.301)
      3:16.199 (43.654)
259 # 1829 Jijy, Jeff         11 New Hyde Park          3:17.38  11 
        34.829 (34.829)  1:13.626 (38.797)  1:53.828 (40.202)  2:36.612 (42.785)
      3:17.375 (40.763)
260 # 2327 Deutsch, Ethan      9 Sayville               3:18.46  12 
        36.303 (36.303)  1:16.418 (40.115)  1:57.249 (40.831)  2:39.988 (42.740)
      3:18.453 (38.465)
261 # 1389 Vega, Johnathan       John Bowne             3:18.56  11 
        35.909 (35.909)  1:14.878 (38.970)  1:55.895 (41.018)  2:38.156 (42.261)
      3:18.557 (40.402)
262 # 1933 Lopez, Anthony     10 Norristown Area        3:19.36   8 
        33.985 (33.985)  1:11.884 (37.900)  1:53.551 (41.667)  2:38.565 (45.015)
      3:19.356 (40.791)
263 #  595 Klinger, Jared     12 Columbia G&P           3:19.77  13 
        38.412 (38.412)  1:17.811 (39.399)  2:00.802 (42.991)  2:43.070 (42.268)
      3:19.764 (36.695)
264 # 2682 Robinette, Michae  12 St. Mark's             3:20.07  13 
        37.529 (37.529)  1:18.109 (40.581)  2:00.281 (42.172)  2:42.622 (42.342)
      3:20.062 (37.441)
265 # 1496 Park, Justyn        9 Manhasset              3:20.22  12 
        36.922 (36.922)  1:16.919 (39.998)  1:59.309 (42.391)  2:44.119 (44.811)
      3:20.213 (36.095)
266 # 1385 Dillon, Leon       11 John Bowne             3:20.28  13 
        36.438 (36.438)  1:16.650 (40.212)  1:59.081 (42.432)  2:42.306 (43.225)
      3:20.279 (37.973)
267 #  887 Schad, Alex        11 FDR                    3:20.41  12 
        37.677 (37.677)  1:17.948 (40.272)  2:00.880 (42.932)  2:44.286 (43.406)
      3:20.409 (36.124)
268 # 1378 DiLullo, Michael   11 JFK Catholic           3:23.39  10 
        35.014 (35.014)  1:13.033 (38.020)  1:54.578 (41.545)  2:38.618 (44.040)
      3:23.388 (44.771)
269 # 2017 Mason, John           Packer Collegiat       3:24.34  13 
        35.755 (35.755)  1:15.379 (39.624)  1:58.947 (43.569)  2:43.570 (44.624)
      3:24.338 (40.768)
270 #  601 Byrne, Jack        11 Cornwall Cen           3:24.58   9 
        34.804 (34.804)  1:11.565 (36.762)  1:52.472 (40.907)  2:38.419 (45.948)
      3:24.573 (46.154)
271 # 1499 Sideratos, Costa   10 Manhasset              3:26.23  12 
        38.179 (38.179)  1:19.332 (41.154)  2:03.623 (44.292)  2:48.984 (45.361)
      3:26.229 (37.246)
272 # 1489 Limb, Christian     9 Manhasset              3:26.56  12 
        36.089 (36.089)  1:15.237 (39.148)  1:58.619 (43.383)  2:43.887 (45.269)
      3:26.552 (42.665)
273 # 1941 Santiago, Geovann  10 Norristown Area        3:29.34   8 
        35.207 (35.207)  1:13.303 (38.096)  1:56.789 (43.487)  2:43.476 (46.687)
      3:29.337 (45.861)
274 # 1482 DeBiasi, David      9 Manhasset              3:30.26  12 
        38.543 (38.543)  1:19.299 (40.757)  2:02.571 (43.272)  2:47.736 (45.165)
      3:30.252 (42.517)
275 #  594 Kleckner, Mitchel  12 Columbia G&P           3:31.66  13 
        36.554 (36.554)  1:16.288 (39.735)  2:00.701 (44.413)  2:44.520 (43.819)
      3:31.659 (47.140)
276 # 2681 Quirk, Ryan        10 St. Mark's             3:34.40  13 
        35.238 (35.238)  1:16.114 (40.877)  2:03.367 (47.253)  2:49.085 (45.719)
      3:34.393 (45.309)
277 # 1949 Wilson, Scott         Norristown Area        3:35.43  13 
        33.213 (33.213)  1:11.790 (38.578)  1:58.437 (46.647)  2:47.578 (49.141)
      3:35.421 (47.844)
278 # 2166 Hayek, Josh         9 Pope John XXIII        3:40.90  13 
        39.178 (39.178)  1:21.873 (42.696)  2:10.138 (48.266)  2:59.122 (48.984)
      3:40.893 (41.772)
 
Boys 2 Mile Run Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 9:22.13  2014        Kyle Gronostaj, Columbia                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ross, Colin               12 Niskayuna              9:42.96   7 
        37.681 (37.681)  1:13.676 (35.996)  1:49.595 (35.919)  2:25.587 (35.993)
      3:01.978 (36.392)  3:38.447 (36.469)  4:15.786 (37.340)  4:52.911 (37.125)
      5:29.232 (36.321)  6:06.660 (37.429)  6:43.557 (36.898)  7:21.000 (37.443)
      7:58.984 (37.985)  8:36.807 (37.823)  9:12.194 (35.388)  9:42.953 (30.759)
  2 Zignorski, Jimmy          12 Pope John XXIII        9:45.16   7 
        38.467 (38.467)  1:15.200 (36.733)  1:50.963 (35.763)  2:27.232 (36.270)
      3:03.634 (36.402)  3:40.207 (36.573)  4:17.174 (36.968)  4:53.898 (36.725)
      5:29.840 (35.942)  6:06.984 (37.145)  6:43.990 (37.007)  7:21.263 (37.273)
      7:59.207 (37.945)  8:37.110 (37.903)  9:13.390 (36.280)  9:45.160 (31.771)
  3 Dolan, Marty              11 Niskayuna              9:45.22   7 
        37.841 (37.841)  1:13.680 (35.840)  1:49.713 (36.033)  2:25.848 (36.135)
      3:02.223 (36.376)  3:38.690 (36.467)  4:15.653 (36.964)  4:52.799 (37.146)
      5:29.026 (36.227)  6:07.108 (38.083)  6:44.699 (37.592)  7:22.173 (37.474)
      8:00.767 (38.594)  8:37.654 (36.888)  9:12.772 (35.119)  9:45.213 (32.441)
  4 McHale, Liam              11 Pope John XXIII        9:45.39   7 
        38.206 (38.206)  1:14.000 (35.794)  1:49.797 (35.798)  2:26.084 (36.287)
      3:02.421 (36.338)  3:38.850 (36.429)  4:15.751 (36.902)  4:52.232 (36.481)
      5:28.541 (36.309)  6:05.668 (37.127)  6:43.152 (37.485)  7:20.753 (37.601)
      7:58.719 (37.967)  8:36.535 (37.816)  9:12.913 (36.379)  9:45.382 (32.469)
  5 Linzer, Jason             10 Seaford                9:50.59   7 
        38.433 (38.433)  1:14.730 (36.297)  1:50.513 (35.783)  2:26.350 (35.838)
      3:02.773 (36.423)  3:39.663 (36.891)  4:16.328 (36.666)  4:53.747 (37.419)
      5:30.268 (36.521)  6:08.030 (37.763)  6:45.801 (37.772)  7:23.118 (37.317)
      8:00.308 (37.190)  8:37.626 (37.319)  9:14.448 (36.823)  9:50.584 (36.136)
  6 Read, Doug                12 Sayville               9:51.24   7 
        38.416 (38.416)  1:14.934 (36.518)  1:50.739 (35.805)  2:26.967 (36.228)
      3:03.487 (36.521)  3:39.967 (36.481)  4:16.963 (36.996)  4:54.117 (37.155)
      5:30.794 (36.678)  6:08.140 (37.346)  6:46.712 (38.572)  7:24.899 (38.187)
      8:02.176 (37.278)  8:39.807 (37.632)  9:16.648 (36.841)  9:51.236 (34.589)
  7 Henretta, Sean            11 Fairport               9:54.82   7 
        38.142 (38.142)  1:14.178 (36.036)  1:50.173 (35.996)  2:26.231 (36.058)
      3:02.307 (36.077)  3:39.193 (36.886)  4:16.039 (36.846)  4:52.528 (36.490)
      5:29.270 (36.742)  6:07.714 (38.445)  6:46.103 (38.389)  7:24.729 (38.626)
      8:03.634 (38.905)  8:43.045 (39.412)  9:21.337 (38.292)  9:54.819 (33.482)
  8 McGovern, John            11 Somerville             9:54.97   6 
        36.613 (36.613)  1:13.262 (36.649)  1:50.170 (36.909)  2:25.335 (35.165)
      3:01.021 (35.686)  3:37.224 (36.204)  4:14.103 (36.879)  4:51.421 (37.319)
      5:28.763 (37.343)  6:06.781 (38.018)  6:44.694 (37.913)  7:23.176 (38.482)
      8:01.846 (38.671)  8:40.821 (38.975)  9:19.334 (38.514)  9:54.964 (35.630)
  9 McNerney, Connor          12 Immaculate             9:55.38   6 
        36.880 (36.880)  1:13.460 (36.581)  1:50.076 (36.616)  2:26.004 (35.928)
      3:02.483 (36.480)  3:39.141 (36.658)  4:16.483 (37.343)  4:54.017 (37.534)
      5:31.624 (37.608)  6:10.128 (38.504)  6:48.889 (38.761)  7:26.629 (37.740)
      8:05.168 (38.540)  8:43.710 (38.542)  9:20.541 (36.831)  9:55.373 (34.833)
 10 Pritchard, Samuel         10 West Springfield       9:57.63   6 
        36.484 (36.484)  1:13.095 (36.611)  1:50.329 (37.234)  2:26.460 (36.132)
      3:03.191 (36.731)  3:40.158 (36.967)  4:18.151 (37.993)  4:55.253 (37.103)
      5:32.485 (37.232)  6:10.570 (38.086)  6:48.541 (37.972)  7:26.837 (38.296)
      8:05.544 (38.707)  8:44.075 (38.532)  9:22.210 (38.135)  9:57.625 (35.415)
 11 Bywater, Seth             11 Cornwall Cen           9:57.98   7 
        37.607 (37.607)  1:13.843 (36.237)  1:50.075 (36.232)  2:25.986 (35.912)
      3:03.016 (37.030)  3:39.032 (36.017)  4:16.186 (37.155)  4:53.698 (37.512)
      5:31.545 (37.848)  6:09.007 (37.463)  6:46.555 (37.549)  7:25.854 (39.299)
      8:04.309 (38.456)  8:44.093 (39.784)  9:22.753 (38.660)  9:57.980 (35.228)
 12 Stuck, Sean               10 West Springfield       9:58.05   6 
        37.717 (37.717)  1:14.207 (36.491)  1:50.979 (36.772)  2:26.947 (35.968)
      3:03.270 (36.323)  3:40.308 (37.039)  4:17.870 (37.563)  4:54.905 (37.035)
      5:32.088 (37.183)  6:10.218 (38.131)  6:48.260 (38.042)  7:26.333 (38.073)
      8:04.802 (38.470)  8:43.364 (38.562)  9:21.778 (38.415)  9:58.047 (36.269)
 13 Castronuovo, Vincent      12 Carmel                 9:58.41   6 
        37.671 (37.671)  1:13.946 (36.275)  1:51.446 (37.500)  2:28.124 (36.679)
      3:04.962 (36.838)  3:42.578 (37.617)  4:20.981 (38.403)  4:59.678 (38.698)
      5:37.308 (37.630)  6:14.914 (37.607)  6:52.691 (37.777)  7:30.763 (38.073)
      8:08.245 (37.482)  8:45.526 (37.282)  9:22.075 (36.549)  9:58.406 (36.332)
 14 Rouhana, Majd             12 Fairport               9:59.59   7 
        38.265 (38.265)  1:14.234 (35.969)  1:50.256 (36.022)  2:26.418 (36.163)
      3:02.870 (36.452)  3:39.375 (36.506)  4:16.411 (37.036)  4:53.474 (37.063)
      5:29.793 (36.320)  6:08.295 (38.502)  6:46.385 (38.091)  7:25.298 (38.913)
      8:04.952 (39.655)  8:45.095 (40.143)  9:24.848 (39.753)  9:59.583 (34.736)
 15 Bernstein, Ethan          12 Saucon Valle          10:03.50   7 
        39.217 (39.217)  1:15.721 (36.505)  1:51.649 (35.928)  2:28.189 (36.540)
      3:04.626 (36.438)  3:42.035 (37.409)  4:19.371 (37.336)  4:56.614 (37.244)
      5:34.871 (38.257)  6:13.345 (38.475)  6:52.514 (39.170)  7:31.886 (39.372)
      8:10.756 (38.871)  8:50.503 (39.748)  9:28.732 (38.229) 10:03.492 (34.761)
 16 Pallatto, Coleton         12 Fairport              10:08.00   5 
        37.444 (37.444)  1:14.905 (37.462)  1:52.838 (37.933)  2:31.036 (38.198)
      3:09.533 (38.497)  3:47.513 (37.981)  4:25.834 (38.321)  5:04.646 (38.813)
      5:43.039 (38.393)  6:21.331 (38.292)  6:59.990 (38.660)  7:39.383 (39.394)
      8:18.851 (39.469)  8:58.053 (39.202)  9:36.266 (38.213) 10:07.992 (31.727)
 17 Spence, Bryan             10 Shenendehowa          10:09.27   6 
        37.443 (37.443)  1:13.815 (36.372)  1:51.371 (37.557)  2:28.305 (36.934)
      3:05.618 (37.314)  3:43.343 (37.726)  4:22.335 (38.992)  5:01.702 (39.367)
      5:39.788 (38.087)  6:19.097 (39.309)  6:59.021 (39.924)  7:38.909 (39.889)
      8:19.175 (40.266)  8:59.023 (39.849)  9:37.175 (38.152) 10:09.265 (32.090)
 18 Cardone, Marco            10 Easton Area           10:10.67   5 
        37.906 (37.906)  1:14.398 (36.492)  1:53.432 (39.035)  2:32.055 (38.623)
      3:11.018 (38.964)  3:49.099 (38.082)  4:27.186 (38.088)  5:05.256 (38.070)
      5:42.687 (37.431)  6:20.902 (38.216)  6:58.608 (37.707)  7:37.190 (38.582)
      8:17.090 (39.900)  8:56.581 (39.492)  9:34.833 (38.252) 10:10.668 (35.835)
 19 Abell, Ethan              12 Fairport              10:11.51   5 
        38.732 (38.732)  1:15.830 (37.099)  1:54.068 (38.238)  2:32.698 (38.631)
      3:10.450 (37.753)  3:48.171 (37.721)  4:26.135 (37.965)  5:05.136 (39.001)
      5:43.271 (38.136)  6:21.457 (38.187)  7:00.193 (38.736)  7:39.065 (38.873)
      8:17.841 (38.776)  8:56.877 (39.036)  9:35.708 (38.831) 10:11.506 (35.798)
 20 Whittaker, Sam            11 East Lyme             10:11.76   6 
        37.309 (37.309)  1:13.928 (36.620)  1:50.300 (36.372)  2:25.637 (35.337)
      3:01.673 (36.037)  3:36.411 (34.739)  4:13.463 (37.052)  4:52.622 (39.160)
      5:32.005 (39.384)  6:12.632 (40.627)  6:53.579 (40.948)  7:34.587 (41.008)
      8:15.584 (40.997)  8:55.818 (40.235)  9:35.608 (39.790) 10:11.751 (36.144)
 21 Oakes, Nathaniel          10 Riverdale Co          10:12.19   5 
        36.229 (36.229)  1:13.303 (37.074)  1:51.510 (38.208)  2:30.236 (38.726)
      3:08.942 (38.706)  3:47.224 (38.283)  4:25.817 (38.593)  5:04.891 (39.075)
      5:43.615 (38.725)  6:21.856 (38.241)  7:00.645 (38.790)  7:39.671 (39.027)
      8:18.334 (38.663)  8:57.563 (39.230)  9:36.010 (38.447) 10:12.190 (36.181)
 22 O'Rourke, Thomas          11 Carmel                10:12.78   5 
        37.335 (37.335)  1:14.714 (37.379)  1:52.673 (37.960)  2:30.676 (38.003)
      3:09.564 (38.888)  3:47.906 (38.342)  4:26.335 (38.430)  5:05.611 (39.276)
      5:44.075 (38.465)  6:23.570 (39.495)  7:02.496 (38.926)  7:42.177 (39.682)
      8:21.775 (39.599)  9:00.779 (39.004)  9:38.537 (37.758) 10:12.775 (34.239)
 23 Bishop, Tyler             11 West Seneca           10:14.36   6 
        38.784 (38.784)  1:14.770 (35.987)  1:51.989 (37.219)  2:28.780 (36.792)
      3:06.184 (37.404)  3:44.601 (38.417)  4:23.078 (38.477)  5:01.842 (38.764)
      5:40.390 (38.549)  6:19.124 (38.735)  6:57.636 (38.512)  7:37.716 (40.081)
      8:18.316 (40.600)  8:59.636 (41.320)  9:40.961 (41.325) 10:14.351 (33.391)
 24 Cheng, Benjamin           12 West Springfield      10:14.83   6 
        38.976 (38.976)  1:15.503 (36.528)  1:52.394 (36.891)  2:29.542 (37.149)
      3:06.577 (37.035)  3:44.849 (38.273)  4:23.457 (38.608)  5:01.459 (38.003)
      5:39.490 (38.031)  6:17.757 (38.268)  6:56.583 (38.826)  7:36.245 (39.663)
      8:16.727 (40.482)  8:57.435 (40.708)  9:37.506 (40.072) 10:14.830 (37.324)
 25 O'Leary, Marcus           12 Albany Aca            10:18.05   4 
        37.417 (37.417)  1:15.796 (38.379)  1:53.550 (37.754)  2:31.788 (38.239)
      3:10.133 (38.345)  3:48.944 (38.811)  4:28.239 (39.295)  5:06.989 (38.751)
      5:45.967 (38.978)  6:23.305 (37.339)  7:01.202 (37.898)  7:39.712 (38.510)
      8:19.249 (39.538)  8:59.159 (39.911)  9:39.254 (40.095) 10:18.046 (38.792)
 26 Hale, Joe                 12 Niskayuna             10:18.54   7 
        38.797 (38.797)  1:15.212 (36.416)  1:52.049 (36.837)  2:29.042 (36.993)
      3:07.343 (38.302)  3:45.592 (38.250)  4:24.589 (38.997)  5:03.725 (39.137)
      5:42.753 (39.028)  6:22.423 (39.670)  7:02.507 (40.085)  7:42.447 (39.941)
      8:22.647 (40.200)  9:03.781 (41.135)  9:43.042 (39.261) 10:18.535 (35.494)
 27 Michalek, TJ              12 Shenendehowa          10:19.21   5 
        37.142 (37.142)  1:14.166 (37.025)  1:52.083 (37.918)  2:30.928 (38.846)
      3:09.871 (38.944)  3:48.056 (38.185)  4:26.577 (38.521)  5:06.279 (39.703)
      5:45.799 (39.521)  6:25.554 (39.755)  7:05.949 (40.396)  7:46.481 (40.532)
      8:26.376 (39.895)  9:06.098 (39.723)  9:44.462 (38.365) 10:19.210 (34.748)
 28 Neilson, Luke             11 Kings Park            10:20.97   5 
        37.655 (37.655)  1:15.243 (37.588)  1:53.874 (38.631)  2:32.657 (38.784)
      3:11.236 (38.579)  3:50.406 (39.171)  4:30.184 (39.778)  5:09.046 (38.862)
      5:48.411 (39.365)  6:27.983 (39.573)  7:07.255 (39.273)  7:47.361 (40.106)
      8:27.218 (39.858)  9:07.472 (40.255)  9:45.498 (38.026) 10:20.969 (35.472)
 29 Russo, Robert             12 Pope John XXIII       10:21.43   6 
        37.057 (37.057)  1:13.664 (36.608)  1:51.214 (37.550)  2:28.487 (37.274)
      3:05.174 (36.687)  3:43.740 (38.566)  4:23.257 (39.518)  5:02.236 (38.979)
      5:42.258 (40.023)  6:22.412 (40.154)  7:02.926 (40.515)  7:44.694 (41.768)
      8:24.819 (40.126)  9:04.190 (39.371)  9:43.210 (39.021) 10:21.427 (38.217)
 30 Cropsey, Patrick          12 Immaculate            10:21.65   4 
        39.148 (39.148)  1:15.592 (36.444)  1:53.294 (37.703)  2:31.605 (38.312)
      3:09.922 (38.317)  3:48.793 (38.871)  4:28.149 (39.357)  5:06.719 (38.570)
      5:46.089 (39.371)  6:25.001 (38.912)  7:04.184 (39.184)  7:44.384 (40.200)
      8:24.772 (40.388)  9:05.597 (40.826)  9:45.072 (39.475) 10:21.644 (36.572)
 31 Bednar, George            11 Regis                 10:23.81   6 
        37.940 (37.940)  1:14.910 (36.970)  1:53.016 (38.107)  2:30.586 (37.571)
      3:08.411 (37.825)  3:46.092 (37.682)  4:25.301 (39.210)  5:03.451 (38.150)
      5:41.784 (38.334)  6:21.954 (40.170)  7:02.348 (40.395)  7:41.875 (39.527)
      8:22.822 (40.948)  9:04.609 (41.787)  9:45.002 (40.394) 10:23.810 (38.808)
 32 Ambroise, Dylan           12 Kellenberg Memor      10:24.74   6 
        38.193 (38.193)  1:13.751 (35.559)  1:51.079 (37.329)  2:28.502 (37.424)
      3:05.982 (37.480)  3:44.293 (38.312)  4:23.955 (39.663)  5:02.919 (38.964)
      5:42.691 (39.773)  6:23.245 (40.555)  7:04.296 (41.051)  7:45.930 (41.634)
      8:27.288 (41.359)  9:09.767 (42.480)  9:51.684 (41.917) 10:24.731 (33.048)
 33 Langone, Greg             11 Shenendehowa          10:24.81   6 
        38.065 (38.065)  1:14.240 (36.176)  1:51.050 (36.811)  2:27.742 (36.692)
      3:05.354 (37.613)  3:43.529 (38.176)  4:22.478 (38.950)  5:02.024 (39.546)
      5:40.707 (38.684)  6:20.595 (39.888)  7:00.762 (40.167)  7:42.110 (41.349)
      8:23.107 (40.998)  9:04.979 (41.873)  9:46.813 (41.834) 10:24.803 (37.990)
 34 Bandsma, Ward             10 Scarsdale             10:24.81   5 
        37.202 (37.202)  1:14.774 (37.573)  1:53.481 (38.708)  2:31.635 (38.154)
      3:09.618 (37.983)  3:47.614 (37.997)  4:26.110 (38.496)  5:05.314 (39.205)
      5:43.884 (38.570)  6:23.414 (39.531)  7:04.445 (41.031)  7:45.594 (41.150)
      8:26.554 (40.960)  9:07.934 (41.380)  9:48.233 (40.299) 10:24.809 (36.576)
 35 Teague, Jack              11 Cornwall Cen          10:25.06   6 
        38.588 (38.588)  1:14.748 (36.161)  1:52.303 (37.555)  2:29.841 (37.539)
      3:07.904 (38.063)  3:46.480 (38.576)  4:25.721 (39.242)  5:04.977 (39.256)
      5:45.427 (40.451)  6:25.155 (39.728)  7:06.116 (40.961)  7:47.443 (41.328)
      8:27.834 (40.391)  9:08.749 (40.915)  9:48.595 (39.847) 10:25.051 (36.456)
 36 Molz, James               10 Regis                 10:25.07   6 
        39.367 (39.367)  1:17.230 (37.864)  1:55.173 (37.943)  2:33.662 (38.489)
      3:11.616 (37.955)  3:49.898 (38.282)  4:28.832 (38.935)  5:08.884 (40.053)
      5:48.844 (39.960)  6:29.311 (40.467)  7:10.087 (40.776)  7:50.089 (40.003)
      8:30.900 (40.811)  9:12.067 (41.168)  9:50.927 (38.860) 10:25.061 (34.134)
 37 Randall, T.J.             10 Shaker                10:25.31   3 
        38.644 (38.644)  1:16.481 (37.837)  1:54.562 (38.082)  2:33.337 (38.776)
      3:12.332 (38.995)  3:51.383 (39.051)  4:31.102 (39.720)  5:10.930 (39.828)
      5:50.230 (39.300)  6:29.540 (39.310)  7:08.749 (39.210)  7:48.540 (39.791)
      8:28.849 (40.310)  9:09.450 (40.601)  9:48.807 (39.357) 10:25.308 (36.502)
 38 Worthman, Zachary         11 Clarksburg            10:25.87   5 
        36.799 (36.799)  1:14.523 (37.724)  1:53.683 (39.160)  2:31.748 (38.066)
      3:10.588 (38.840)  3:49.391 (38.804)  4:27.480 (38.089)  5:06.379 (38.900)
      5:45.897 (39.519)  6:25.903 (40.007)  7:06.767 (40.865)  7:47.836 (41.070)
      8:28.732 (40.896)  9:09.441 (40.710)  9:49.899 (40.459) 10:25.862 (35.963)
 39 Hard, Clay                11 Collegiate            10:25.99   5 
        38.024 (38.024)  1:15.695 (37.672)  1:54.258 (38.563)  2:33.135 (38.878)
      3:11.969 (38.834)  3:50.683 (38.715)  4:29.495 (38.813)  5:08.499 (39.004)
      5:48.121 (39.623)  6:28.126 (40.006)  7:08.569 (40.443)  7:48.535 (39.967)
      8:28.976 (40.442)  9:09.554 (40.578)  9:49.751 (40.197) 10:25.987 (36.237)
 40 Smith, Colm               12 Massapequa            10:27.59   5 
        36.553 (36.553)  1:13.619 (37.066)  1:51.759 (38.140)  2:30.462 (38.704)
      3:09.110 (38.648)  3:47.273 (38.164)  4:25.898 (38.625)  5:05.541 (39.644)
      5:45.586 (40.046)  6:25.993 (40.407)  7:06.871 (40.879)  7:47.483 (40.612)
      8:29.121 (41.638)  9:10.465 (41.345)  9:50.564 (40.100) 10:27.584 (37.020)
 41 Levy, Andrew              11 Scarsdale             10:28.12   5 
        38.309 (38.309)  1:15.079 (36.771)  1:53.333 (38.254)  2:31.339 (38.007)
      3:09.358 (38.019)  3:47.052 (37.694)  4:25.605 (38.554)  5:04.935 (39.330)
      5:43.762 (38.827)  6:23.072 (39.310)  7:03.969 (40.898)  7:45.153 (41.184)
      8:25.550 (40.398)  9:08.731 (43.181)  9:50.912 (42.182) 10:28.120 (37.208)
 42 Ragone, Thomas            10 Niskayuna             10:29.76   6 
        38.289 (38.289)  1:13.805 (35.517)  1:49.990 (36.186)  2:25.554 (35.564)
      3:02.203 (36.650)  3:40.583 (38.380)  4:20.565 (39.983)  5:00.298 (39.733)
      5:40.168 (39.871)  6:21.285 (41.117)  7:03.322 (42.038)  7:43.754 (40.432)
      8:25.634 (41.880)  9:09.090 (43.457)  9:50.101 (41.011) 10:29.755 (39.654)
 43 Hughes, Thomas            12 White Plains          10:30.61   4 
        40.077 (40.077)  1:19.219 (39.142)  1:59.215 (39.997)  2:38.824 (39.609)
      3:18.838 (40.015)  3:58.599 (39.761)  4:37.680 (39.081)  5:17.070 (39.391)
      5:57.127 (40.057)  6:37.830 (40.704)  7:18.948 (41.119)  7:58.311 (39.364)
      8:37.931 (39.620)  9:18.534 (40.603)  9:57.201 (38.668) 10:30.610 (33.409)
 44 Domasky, Andy             11 Pope John XXIII       10:31.09   5 
        37.814 (37.814)  1:15.397 (37.584)  1:53.902 (38.506)  2:32.520 (38.619)
      3:11.161 (38.641)  3:50.125 (38.964)  4:29.159 (39.035)  5:08.266 (39.108)
      5:48.643 (40.377)  6:29.081 (40.438)  7:09.722 (40.641)  7:50.954 (41.232)
      8:31.960 (41.007)  9:12.586 (40.626)  9:53.136 (40.550) 10:31.088 (37.953)
 45 Sumner-Waldman, Satch     11 Onteora               10:31.53   3 
        38.435 (38.435)  1:16.044 (37.609)  1:54.927 (38.883)  2:34.177 (39.250)
      3:13.468 (39.292)  3:52.968 (39.500)  4:33.127 (40.159)  5:13.650 (40.524)
      5:54.572 (40.922)  6:35.214 (40.642)  7:17.164 (41.951)  7:58.027 (40.863)
      8:39.081 (41.055)  9:20.525 (41.444)  9:59.491 (38.967) 10:31.528 (32.037)
 46 Hoffman, Max              11 Shenendehowa          10:32.04   4 
        39.392 (39.392)  1:17.893 (38.501)  1:56.720 (38.827)  2:36.130 (39.410)
      3:15.785 (39.656)  3:54.755 (38.970)  4:34.154 (39.399)  5:13.859 (39.706)
      5:52.877 (39.018)  6:33.898 (41.022)  7:12.743 (38.846)  7:54.072 (41.329)
      8:37.152 (43.080)  9:17.870 (40.719)  9:59.964 (42.094) 10:32.034 (32.071)
 47 Smikulet, Matthew         12 Shaker                10:32.46   5 
        37.430 (37.430)  1:14.690 (37.260)  1:53.580 (38.891)  2:32.855 (39.275)
      3:11.544 (38.690)  3:50.255 (38.711)  4:29.655 (39.400)  5:09.301 (39.647)
      5:48.949 (39.649)  6:28.935 (39.987)  7:10.116 (41.181)  7:51.223 (41.108)
      8:32.413 (41.190)  9:13.451 (41.038)  9:53.793 (40.342) 10:32.458 (38.666)
 48 McNerney, Ryan            10 Immaculate            10:32.96   4 
        39.373 (39.373)  1:18.132 (38.760)  1:56.240 (38.108)  2:35.302 (39.062)
      3:13.850 (38.548)  3:53.664 (39.815)  4:33.671 (40.008)  5:12.354 (38.683)
      5:50.407 (38.053)  6:31.313 (40.906)  7:12.901 (41.589)  7:53.912 (41.012)
      8:35.016 (41.104)  9:16.492 (41.477)  9:56.279 (39.787) 10:32.958 (36.680)
 49 Quail, Jake               10 Shenendehowa          10:33.10   3 
        38.229 (38.229)  1:15.292 (37.064)  1:52.140 (36.848)  2:29.454 (37.314)
      3:07.490 (38.037)  3:46.014 (38.525)  4:25.253 (39.240)  5:05.004 (39.752)
      5:45.728 (40.724)  6:27.244 (41.516)  7:10.299 (43.056)  7:54.181 (43.882)
      8:38.524 (44.344)  9:20.124 (41.600)  9:59.975 (39.852) 10:33.099 (33.125)
 50 Connolly, Sean            12 Immaculate            10:35.00   4 
        38.420 (38.420)  1:13.907 (35.488)  1:50.864 (36.957)  2:28.848 (37.984)
      3:07.330 (38.482)  3:46.862 (39.533)  4:26.963 (40.102)  5:07.131 (40.168)
      5:47.099 (39.968)  6:28.106 (41.007)  7:10.163 (42.058)  7:52.720 (42.557)
      8:34.870 (42.151)  9:15.937 (41.067)  9:55.669 (39.733) 10:34.995 (39.327)
 51 Williams, Ashton          11 Stamford              10:35.26   3 
        39.519 (39.519)  1:17.880 (38.362)  1:56.545 (38.666)  2:35.927 (39.382)
      3:15.799 (39.873)  3:55.072 (39.274)  4:35.088 (40.017)  5:15.653 (40.566)
      5:57.265 (41.612)  6:38.090 (40.826)  7:20.148 (42.058)  8:00.773 (40.626)
      8:41.922 (41.150)  9:23.024 (41.102) 10:01.907 (38.884) 10:35.254 (33.348)
 52 Valle, Alec               12 Blair Academy         10:35.70   3 
        40.763 (40.763)  1:19.773 (39.011)  1:59.374 (39.601)  2:38.876 (39.503)
      3:19.523 (40.647)  3:59.985 (40.462)  4:40.457 (40.472)  5:20.464 (40.008)
      6:00.678 (40.214)  6:41.265 (40.587)  7:21.811 (40.546)  8:02.835 (41.025)
      8:43.695 (40.860)  9:23.789 (40.095) 10:02.474 (38.686) 10:35.698 (33.224)
 53 Rudloff, Nicolas          12 Scarsdale             10:35.90   4 
        37.800 (37.800)  1:16.675 (38.875)  1:55.960 (39.285)  2:35.748 (39.789)
      3:14.868 (39.120)  3:54.998 (40.131)  4:34.893 (39.896)  5:15.293 (40.400)
      5:54.448 (39.156)  6:35.209 (40.761)  7:17.132 (41.923)  7:59.169 (42.038)
      8:40.270 (41.102)  9:21.638 (41.368) 10:02.219 (40.582) 10:35.893 (33.674)
 54 Suddaby, Jake             12 Westhill-Ludden       10:36.14   4 
        39.393 (39.393)  1:17.605 (38.212)  1:57.275 (39.670)  2:37.082 (39.808)
      3:16.749 (39.668)  3:56.699 (39.950)  4:36.312 (39.614)  5:16.446 (40.135)
      5:57.205 (40.759)  6:37.381 (40.177)  7:18.390 (41.010)  7:58.684 (40.294)
      8:41.107 (42.424)  9:22.416 (41.310) 10:00.486 (38.070) 10:36.137 (35.652)
 55 Hawkins, Luke              9 West Springfield      10:36.65   4 
        39.204 (39.204)  1:18.407 (39.204)  1:57.584 (39.177)  2:36.466 (38.882)
      3:15.300 (38.835)  3:55.329 (40.029)  4:34.770 (39.442)  5:14.576 (39.806)
      5:54.673 (40.098)  6:35.637 (40.964)  7:16.342 (40.706)  7:57.535 (41.194)
      8:38.569 (41.035)  9:21.006 (42.437) 10:01.505 (40.499) 10:36.648 (35.144)
 56 Mitchell, Drew            10 Immaculate            10:36.70   4 
        39.235 (39.235)  1:17.706 (38.472)  1:56.491 (38.786)  2:35.566 (39.075)
      3:14.154 (38.589)  3:53.932 (39.778)  4:33.910 (39.978)  5:12.643 (38.734)
      5:50.883 (38.241)  6:31.582 (40.699)  7:13.145 (41.564)  7:54.376 (41.232)
      8:35.340 (40.964)  9:16.869 (41.529)  9:57.660 (40.792) 10:36.700 (39.040)
 57 Ormiston, Billy           11 Cornwall Cen          10:38.51   6 
        38.854 (38.854)  1:16.332 (37.479)  1:54.368 (38.036)  2:32.996 (38.629)
      3:11.989 (38.993)  3:50.359 (38.371)  4:29.925 (39.567)  5:10.855 (40.930)
      5:50.697 (39.843)  6:31.435 (40.738)  7:13.268 (41.833)  7:56.730 (43.463)
      8:39.296 (42.567)  9:23.115 (43.819) 10:03.800 (40.685) 10:38.504 (34.705)
 58 Hessler, Connor           10 St. Mark's            10:38.87   4 
        37.743 (37.743)  1:17.317 (39.574)  1:57.783 (40.466)  2:36.581 (38.798)
      3:16.000 (39.419)  3:54.859 (38.860)  4:33.406 (38.548)  5:13.002 (39.596)
      5:53.089 (40.088)  6:33.749 (40.661)  7:15.219 (41.470)  7:56.838 (41.619)
      8:38.267 (41.429)  9:20.631 (42.365) 10:01.212 (40.581) 10:38.870 (37.659)
 59 Abbey, Christopher        10 East Lyme             10:39.39   6 
        39.378 (39.378)  1:16.960 (37.582)  1:55.612 (38.653)  2:34.143 (38.531)
      3:13.040 (38.897)  3:51.668 (38.628)  4:30.727 (39.060)  5:11.528 (40.802)
      5:51.694 (40.166)  6:33.249 (41.555)  7:16.743 (43.495)  7:58.979 (42.236)
      8:40.837 (41.858)  9:23.874 (43.038) 10:05.008 (41.135) 10:39.389 (34.382)
 60 Pulis, Jake               12 Massapequa            10:40.74   4 
        39.594 (39.594)  1:17.306 (37.713)  1:55.694 (38.388)  2:33.447 (37.753)
      3:12.029 (38.582)  3:51.513 (39.485)  4:31.662 (40.149)  5:11.316 (39.654)
      5:50.574 (39.259)  6:32.036 (41.462)  7:12.997 (40.962)  7:56.336 (43.340)
      8:38.501 (42.165)  9:21.277 (42.776) 10:03.064 (41.788) 10:40.740 (37.676)
 61 Landvik-Larsen, Zachary   11 Stroudsburg           10:41.46   4 
        38.840 (38.840)  1:17.581 (38.741)  1:56.978 (39.398)  2:36.681 (39.703)
      3:16.776 (40.095)  3:56.923 (40.147)  4:36.848 (39.926)  5:17.329 (40.481)
      5:58.006 (40.678)  6:38.753 (40.747)  7:20.107 (41.355)  8:00.420 (40.313)
      8:41.453 (41.034)  9:22.362 (40.910) 10:03.605 (41.243) 10:41.453 (37.848)
 62 Kelly, Thomas             11 Shenendehowa          10:43.33   3 
        38.519 (38.519)  1:16.738 (38.220)  1:54.862 (38.124)  2:33.024 (38.162)
      3:11.853 (38.830)  3:51.224 (39.371)  4:31.790 (40.567)  5:13.573 (41.783)
      5:55.167 (41.594)  6:37.446 (42.280)  7:19.166 (41.720)  8:00.984 (41.818)
      8:43.602 (42.619)  9:27.169 (43.567) 10:05.952 (38.784) 10:43.324 (37.372)
 63 Levchenko, Vinny          10 Shaker                10:43.69   3 
        38.318 (38.318)  1:16.337 (38.019)  1:54.599 (38.262)  2:33.319 (38.721)
      3:12.100 (38.781)  3:50.420 (38.321)  4:30.399 (39.979)  5:11.389 (40.991)
      5:52.156 (40.767)  6:33.746 (41.590)  7:16.180 (42.435)  7:59.357 (43.177)
      8:41.730 (42.373)  9:24.436 (42.706) 10:06.328 (41.893) 10:43.681 (37.354)
 64 Baez, Justin              10 White Plains          10:43.74   3 
        40.358 (40.358)  1:18.117 (37.759)  1:57.301 (39.185)  2:36.424 (39.124)
      3:17.174 (40.751)  3:57.527 (40.353)  4:36.918 (39.391)  5:17.473 (40.556)
      5:58.918 (41.445)  6:40.364 (41.447)  7:21.904 (41.540)  8:03.765 (41.862)
      8:45.170 (41.405)  9:27.250 (42.080) 10:08.334 (41.085) 10:43.736 (35.403)
 65 Villanueva, Matt          12 Immaculate            10:43.84   3 
        37.761 (37.761)  1:15.180 (37.419)  1:53.734 (38.555)  2:31.987 (38.253)
      3:11.585 (39.599)  3:50.964 (39.379)  4:31.245 (40.282)  5:12.227 (40.982)
      5:53.456 (41.230)  6:35.364 (41.908)  7:16.967 (41.604)  7:59.094 (42.127)
      8:41.472 (42.379)  9:24.007 (42.535) 10:05.909 (41.903) 10:43.832 (37.923)
 66 Keghlian, Christian       12 Sayville              10:44.34   5 
        39.212 (39.212)  1:16.332 (37.120)  1:55.176 (38.844)  2:33.872 (38.697)
      3:13.300 (39.428)  3:53.389 (40.090)  4:33.436 (40.047)  5:12.747 (39.312)
      5:53.550 (40.804)  6:34.389 (40.839)  7:15.045 (40.656)  7:57.560 (42.516)
      8:39.570 (42.011)  9:22.149 (42.579) 10:03.482 (41.334) 10:44.334 (40.852)
 67 Effros, Zachary           12 Ben Cardozo           10:44.36   6 
        38.523 (38.523)  1:15.145 (36.623)  1:52.090 (36.945)  2:29.214 (37.125)
      3:06.730 (37.516)  3:45.431 (38.701)  4:24.834 (39.404)  5:03.773 (38.940)
      5:43.591 (39.818)  6:24.904 (41.314)  7:07.129 (42.225)  7:51.574 (44.446)
      8:33.078 (41.504)  9:17.548 (44.470) 10:00.651 (43.104) 10:44.354 (43.704)
 68 Forero, Evan              11 Kellenberg Memor      10:45.86   6 
        38.070 (38.070)  1:13.985 (35.916)  1:50.510 (36.526)  2:26.635 (36.126)
      3:02.892 (36.257)  3:39.826 (36.935)  4:17.920 (38.095)  4:56.851 (38.931)
      5:36.117 (39.266)  6:17.657 (41.540)  6:59.909 (42.253)  7:44.081 (44.173)
      8:29.994 (45.913)  9:16.831 (46.837) 10:02.687 (45.856) 10:45.859 (43.173)
 69 Suarez, Andrew            12 Kellenberg Memor      10:45.99   4 
        37.151 (37.151)  1:16.051 (38.900)  1:55.386 (39.335)  2:35.216 (39.831)
      3:14.727 (39.511)  3:55.034 (40.307)  4:36.613 (41.580)  5:17.120 (40.507)
      5:58.484 (41.364)  6:39.757 (41.273)  7:21.487 (41.731)  8:03.147 (41.660)
      8:45.505 (42.358)  9:28.080 (42.576) 10:09.154 (41.075) 10:45.986 (36.832)
 70 Asher, Daniel             10 Scarsdale             10:46.75   3 
        38.162 (38.162)  1:15.664 (37.503)  1:54.041 (38.377)  2:32.993 (38.952)
      3:12.447 (39.454)  3:52.320 (39.873)  4:32.673 (40.354)  5:14.423 (41.750)
      5:55.648 (41.225)  6:37.462 (41.814)  7:19.950 (42.489)  8:02.402 (42.452)
      8:44.255 (41.853)  9:27.075 (42.821) 10:07.332 (40.257) 10:46.741 (39.409)
 71 Corsello, Ryan            11 Coatesville           10:46.91   1 
        38.057 (38.057)  1:15.715 (37.658)  1:55.339 (39.625)  2:35.048 (39.709)
      3:15.072 (40.024)  3:55.636 (40.565)  4:36.993 (41.357)  5:18.191 (41.199)
      5:59.848 (41.658)  6:41.436 (41.589)  7:23.543 (42.107)  8:05.282 (41.739)
      8:47.194 (41.913)  9:29.379 (42.186) 10:10.610 (41.231) 10:46.901 (36.292)
 72 McKenna, Thomas           12 Kellenberg Memor      10:46.96   6 
        37.387 (37.387)  1:13.134 (35.747)  1:50.743 (37.610)  2:27.934 (37.191)
      3:05.735 (37.801)  3:45.024 (39.290)  4:24.692 (39.669)  5:05.182 (40.490)
      5:46.953 (41.772)  6:30.176 (43.223)  7:13.586 (43.411)  7:56.715 (43.130)
      8:40.634 (43.919)  9:24.176 (43.542) 10:07.104 (42.929) 10:46.959 (39.855)
 73 Thalheimer, Bryce         11 Manhasset             10:47.20   2 
        37.570 (37.570)  1:16.513 (38.943)  1:56.170 (39.658)  2:36.184 (40.014)
      3:16.078 (39.895)  3:57.509 (41.431)  4:39.968 (42.459)  5:22.117 (42.150)
      6:03.081 (40.965)  6:44.525 (41.444)  7:27.648 (43.123)  8:09.110 (41.463)
      8:48.555 (39.445)  9:30.127 (41.573) 10:09.749 (39.622) 10:47.191 (37.443)
 74 Gronau, Kyle              10 Shenendehowa          10:47.23   1 
        37.302 (37.302)  1:15.524 (38.222)  1:55.007 (39.484)  2:34.703 (39.696)
      3:13.235 (38.533)  3:53.582 (40.347)  4:33.451 (39.869)  5:13.357 (39.907)
      5:53.308 (39.951)  6:33.271 (39.963)  7:15.757 (42.487)  7:58.294 (42.537)
      8:41.054 (42.761)  9:25.730 (44.677) 10:09.141 (43.412) 10:47.227 (38.086)
 75 Tassari, Bruno            11 Scarsdale             10:47.29   3 
        38.633 (38.633)  1:16.169 (37.537)  1:55.053 (38.885)  2:33.882 (38.829)
      3:13.002 (39.121)  3:53.136 (40.134)  4:32.693 (39.558)  5:14.298 (41.605)
      5:55.564 (41.266)  6:37.288 (41.724)  7:19.736 (42.448)  8:01.968 (42.232)
      8:44.037 (42.070)  9:26.914 (42.877) 10:08.604 (41.690) 10:47.285 (38.682)
 76 Maley, Lucas               9 Manhasset             10:47.90   3 
        39.288 (39.288)  1:17.535 (38.247)  1:56.101 (38.566)  2:35.408 (39.307)
      3:15.513 (40.106)  3:54.554 (39.041)  4:35.175 (40.621)  5:15.877 (40.702)
      5:58.021 (42.145)  6:39.345 (41.325)  7:21.387 (42.043)  8:03.429 (42.042)
      8:44.791 (41.363)  9:27.315 (42.524) 10:09.201 (41.887) 10:47.893 (38.693)
 77 li, aaron                 11 Hicksville            10:48.10   5 
        38.568 (38.568)  1:15.538 (36.970)  1:54.024 (38.486)  2:32.686 (38.663)
      3:12.497 (39.811)  3:52.451 (39.955)  4:31.745 (39.294)  5:12.405 (40.660)
      5:55.028 (42.624)  6:35.701 (40.673)  7:16.553 (40.853)  7:58.885 (42.332)
      8:40.918 (42.033)  9:23.488 (42.570) 10:06.049 (42.562) 10:48.091 (42.042)
 78 Barber, Jacob             12 Collegiate            10:48.65   5 
        37.023 (37.023)  1:13.982 (36.960)  1:52.411 (38.429)  2:30.857 (38.446)
      3:09.340 (38.483)  3:48.802 (39.463)  4:28.593 (39.792)  5:08.805 (40.212)
      5:50.160 (41.355)  6:32.896 (42.736)  7:16.685 (43.789)  8:01.150 (44.466)
      8:45.434 (44.284)  9:28.422 (42.989) 10:08.754 (40.332) 10:48.650 (39.896)
 79 Walker, Owen              12 South Lakes           10:48.66   6 
        37.786 (37.786)  1:13.523 (35.737)  1:50.571 (37.049)  2:26.968 (36.397)
      3:03.661 (36.694)  3:42.128 (38.467)  4:21.864 (39.737)  5:01.188 (39.325)
      5:40.361 (39.173)  6:22.756 (42.396)  7:06.408 (43.652)  7:50.610 (44.203)
      8:34.971 (44.362)  9:19.344 (44.373) 10:03.571 (44.227) 10:48.660 (45.090)
 80 West, Chris               11 Christian Bro NY      10:48.84   3 
        38.075 (38.075)  1:16.556 (38.482)  1:55.664 (39.108)  2:35.025 (39.361)
      3:14.653 (39.629)  3:54.793 (40.141)  4:34.854 (40.062)  5:15.434 (40.581)
      5:57.607 (42.173)  6:39.897 (42.290)  7:21.537 (41.641)  8:04.825 (43.288)
      8:46.739 (41.915)  9:29.248 (42.509) 10:10.893 (41.646) 10:48.834 (37.941)
 81 Fricano, Jacob            10 Westhill-Ludden       10:49.78   3 
        39.015 (39.015)  1:17.305 (38.291)  1:56.132 (38.827)  2:35.525 (39.394)
      3:16.200 (40.675)  3:56.731 (40.531)  4:37.612 (40.882)  5:18.314 (40.702)
      6:00.898 (42.585)  6:42.995 (42.097)  7:25.708 (42.714)  8:08.495 (42.787)
      8:51.705 (43.210)  9:34.069 (42.365) 10:14.949 (40.881) 10:49.780 (34.831)
 82 McKenzie, Parker          11 Immaculate            10:50.11   3 
        39.118 (39.118)  1:15.948 (36.830)  1:55.382 (39.434)  2:34.479 (39.098)
      3:13.974 (39.495)  3:54.062 (40.088)  4:34.867 (40.806)  5:15.045 (40.178)
      5:57.066 (42.022)  6:38.531 (41.466)  7:21.162 (42.631)  8:04.221 (43.059)
      8:46.176 (41.956)  9:29.684 (43.509) 10:10.967 (41.283) 10:50.108 (39.141)
 83 Trotta, Avery             10 New Rochelle          10:50.63   5 
        36.994 (36.994)  1:15.098 (38.104)  1:53.225 (38.127)  2:32.487 (39.263)
      3:12.226 (39.739)  3:52.160 (39.934)  4:32.819 (40.660)  5:14.805 (41.987)
      5:56.445 (41.640)  6:37.977 (41.533)  7:19.372 (41.395)  8:03.534 (44.163)
      8:44.394 (40.860)  9:27.261 (42.868) 10:09.431 (42.171) 10:50.622 (41.191)
 84 Howard, Paul              12 Shenendehowa          10:51.23   2 
        38.345 (38.345)  1:16.158 (37.813)  1:55.563 (39.405)  2:35.049 (39.487)
      3:15.379 (40.331)  3:56.848 (41.469)  4:38.913 (42.066)  5:20.990 (42.078)
      6:01.936 (40.946)  6:44.050 (42.115)  7:26.873 (42.823)  8:09.337 (42.464)
      8:50.602 (41.265)  9:33.056 (42.455) 10:13.310 (40.254) 10:51.223 (37.914)
 85 Rewakowski, Brendan       11 Westhill-Ludden       10:51.31   5 
        36.512 (36.512)  1:14.107 (37.596)  1:53.201 (39.094)  2:32.168 (38.968)
      3:10.886 (38.718)  3:50.631 (39.746)  4:30.885 (40.254)  5:12.610 (41.726)
      5:54.142 (41.532)  6:37.149 (43.008)  7:19.677 (42.528)  8:03.475 (43.799)
      8:47.303 (43.828)  9:30.293 (42.991) 10:12.386 (42.093) 10:51.307 (38.921)
 86 Plaisted, Logan           11 Immaculate            10:51.37   2 
        38.317 (38.317)  1:17.487 (39.170)  1:56.546 (39.060)  2:36.494 (39.948)
      3:16.572 (40.079)  3:57.282 (40.711)  4:39.528 (42.246)  5:21.287 (41.760)
      6:01.368 (40.081)  6:44.026 (42.659)  7:27.208 (43.182)  8:08.075 (40.868)
      8:50.891 (42.816)  9:33.393 (42.502) 10:13.065 (39.672) 10:51.367 (38.302)
 87 Jitsukawa, Hikaru         11 Regis                 10:51.56   3 
        38.868 (38.868)  1:17.015 (38.147)  1:55.797 (38.783)  2:35.663 (39.866)
      3:16.482 (40.820)  3:57.045 (40.563)  4:38.013 (40.969)  5:18.917 (40.905)
      6:01.287 (42.371)  6:43.485 (42.198)  7:26.459 (42.975)  8:09.789 (43.330)
      8:53.155 (43.367)  9:36.127 (42.972) 10:16.905 (40.779) 10:51.559 (34.654)
 88 O'Brien, Conners          12 Albany Aca            10:51.89   3 
        38.705 (38.705)  1:16.022 (37.317)  1:54.349 (38.328)  2:33.087 (38.738)
      3:12.214 (39.127)  3:51.816 (39.603)  4:32.143 (40.327)  5:13.959 (41.817)
      5:55.262 (41.303)  6:37.770 (42.509)  7:20.277 (42.507)  8:02.741 (42.465)
      8:44.878 (42.137)  9:28.108 (43.230) 10:10.942 (42.835) 10:51.881 (40.940)
 89 Spatola, Tim              10 Pope John XXIII       10:52.09   4 
        39.050 (39.050)  1:17.992 (38.942)  1:57.340 (39.349)  2:36.817 (39.478)
      3:17.222 (40.406)  3:57.220 (39.998)  4:37.062 (39.842)  5:17.568 (40.507)
      5:58.289 (40.722)  6:39.135 (40.846)  7:20.931 (41.796)  8:03.728 (42.797)
      8:46.816 (43.089)  9:30.000 (43.185) 10:12.386 (42.387) 10:52.088 (39.702)
 90 Cordts, Eric              12 Regis                 10:53.14   6 
        39.335 (39.335)  1:16.801 (37.467)  1:55.131 (38.330)  2:33.632 (38.501)
      3:11.582 (37.951)  3:50.504 (38.922)  4:29.252 (38.749)  5:09.556 (40.304)
      5:50.014 (40.458)  6:32.942 (42.929)  7:16.372 (43.430)  8:00.151 (43.779)
      8:43.491 (43.341)  9:27.204 (43.713) 10:11.457 (44.254) 10:53.132 (41.675)
 91 Ellwood, Luke              9 Regis                 10:53.35   2 
        42.262 (42.262)  1:23.454 (41.192)  2:04.565 (41.111)  2:46.247 (41.683)
      3:26.769 (40.522)  4:06.719 (39.950)  4:47.516 (40.798)  5:28.620 (41.105)
      6:10.437 (41.818)  6:51.890 (41.453)  7:33.631 (41.742)  8:14.888 (41.257)
      8:56.364 (41.477)  9:37.531 (41.167) 10:16.979 (39.449) 10:53.347 (36.369)
 92 Nims, Webb                11 South Lakes           10:54.08   4 
        38.030 (38.030)  1:17.068 (39.038)  1:56.989 (39.922)  2:36.504 (39.515)
      3:16.505 (40.002)  3:55.609 (39.105)  4:35.147 (39.538)  5:16.096 (40.950)
      5:57.598 (41.503)  6:38.577 (40.980)  7:20.431 (41.854)  8:02.801 (42.371)
      8:45.131 (42.330)  9:28.811 (43.681) 10:11.787 (42.976) 10:54.073 (42.287)
 93 Graziano, Nick            11 Albany Aca            10:55.59   2 
        38.829 (38.829)  1:17.656 (38.828)  1:57.741 (40.085)  2:37.945 (40.204)
      3:17.029 (39.085)  3:58.111 (41.083)  4:40.625 (42.514)  5:22.669 (42.044)
      6:04.096 (41.428)  6:45.756 (41.661)  7:28.404 (42.648)  8:11.154 (42.751)
      8:53.493 (42.339)  9:36.005 (42.512) 10:18.375 (42.371) 10:55.581 (37.206)
 94 Hildebolt, Hazen          10 Manhasset             10:55.96   4 
        39.691 (39.691)  1:18.153 (38.463)  1:58.248 (40.095)  2:38.446 (40.199)
      3:18.870 (40.424)  3:59.573 (40.704)  4:40.678 (41.105)  5:21.711 (41.034)
      6:01.505 (39.794)  6:42.955 (41.450)  7:25.162 (42.207)  8:07.774 (42.613)
      8:50.427 (42.653)  9:34.061 (43.634) 10:16.475 (42.415) 10:55.958 (39.484)
 95 Schweikert, Donald        11 Sayville              10:57.23   4 
        40.096 (40.096)  1:18.441 (38.345)  1:57.984 (39.544)  2:37.064 (39.080)
      3:17.468 (40.405)  3:58.245 (40.777)  4:39.186 (40.941)  5:20.498 (41.313)
      6:01.807 (41.310)  6:42.695 (40.888)  7:26.337 (43.643)  8:09.175 (42.838)
      8:51.384 (42.210)  9:33.987 (42.603) 10:16.260 (42.274) 10:57.226 (40.966)
 96 Gasparrini, William       12 Immaculate            10:58.35   3 
        38.050 (38.050)  1:15.836 (37.787)  1:54.180 (38.344)  2:33.546 (39.367)
      3:12.676 (39.130)  3:52.236 (39.560)  4:32.938 (40.703)  5:12.621 (39.683)
      5:54.298 (41.678)  6:37.195 (42.898)  7:19.817 (42.622)  8:03.709 (43.893)
      8:48.045 (44.337)  9:32.639 (44.594) 10:16.983 (44.344) 10:58.344 (41.362)
 97 Kinnally, Sean            12 Regis                 10:58.49   4 
        38.650 (38.650)  1:18.423 (39.773)  1:58.222 (39.799)  2:37.728 (39.506)
      3:18.414 (40.686)  3:59.855 (41.442)  4:39.775 (39.921)  5:20.890 (41.115)
      6:01.336 (40.447)  6:43.190 (41.855)  7:26.756 (43.566)  8:11.007 (44.252)
      8:55.388 (44.382)  9:40.017 (44.629) 10:22.171 (42.155) 10:58.481 (36.310)
 98 Ball, Cooper              11 Kings Park            10:58.85   4 
        37.780 (37.780)  1:16.407 (38.628)  1:56.272 (39.865)  2:36.263 (39.992)
      3:14.508 (38.245)  3:55.353 (40.846)  4:34.473 (39.120)  5:15.958 (41.486)
      5:57.940 (41.983)  6:40.516 (42.576)  7:23.421 (42.905)  8:07.173 (43.753)
      8:51.465 (44.292)  9:35.517 (44.053) 10:18.432 (42.916) 10:58.849 (40.417)
 99 Griffiths, John W.        12 Easton Area           10:59.84   5 
        37.072 (37.072)  1:14.487 (37.415)  1:53.614 (39.127)  2:32.070 (38.457)
      3:10.949 (38.880)  3:50.388 (39.439)  4:30.540 (40.153)  5:12.171 (41.632)
      5:54.843 (42.672)  6:38.378 (43.535)  7:21.856 (43.479)  8:07.290 (45.435)
      8:52.884 (45.594)  9:33.853 (40.970) 10:18.662 (44.809) 10:59.834 (41.173)
100 LaMassa, Charles          11 Massapequa            11:00.13   2 
        37.872 (37.872)  1:16.454 (38.583)  1:55.919 (39.465)  2:35.338 (39.419)
      3:15.585 (40.247)  3:56.951 (41.366)  4:39.060 (42.110)  5:21.191 (42.131)
      6:01.465 (40.275)  6:43.785 (42.320)  7:26.966 (43.181)  8:09.546 (42.581)
      8:53.620 (44.075)  9:39.781 (46.161) 10:22.676 (42.896) 11:00.126 (37.451)
101 Smego, Liam               12 Regis                 11:01.29   6 
        39.091 (39.091)  1:17.090 (37.999)  1:54.553 (37.464)  2:32.710 (38.158)
      3:10.231 (37.521)  3:48.171 (37.941)  4:27.388 (39.217)  5:08.125 (40.737)
      5:50.363 (42.239)  6:33.593 (43.230)  7:17.878 (44.285)  8:02.464 (44.587)
      8:47.263 (44.800)  9:32.571 (45.308) 10:16.564 (43.993) 11:01.286 (44.723)
102 Krzyminski, John          11 Seaford               11:02.18   3 
        38.741 (38.741)  1:16.814 (38.073)  1:53.940 (37.127)  2:32.338 (38.398)
      3:11.925 (39.587)  3:51.575 (39.651)  4:32.396 (40.821)  5:15.088 (42.692)
      5:56.456 (41.369)  6:39.328 (42.872)  7:22.384 (43.056)  8:04.888 (42.505)
      8:49.327 (44.440)  9:33.304 (43.977) 10:18.217 (44.914) 11:02.177 (43.960)
103 McClain, Eion             10 Pope John XXIII       11:02.31   4 
        39.090 (39.090)  1:18.068 (38.979)  1:57.714 (39.646)  2:37.138 (39.424)
      3:17.498 (40.361)  3:57.852 (40.354)  4:38.512 (40.661)  5:19.980 (41.469)
      6:01.789 (41.809)  6:44.742 (42.954)  7:27.617 (42.876)  8:11.034 (43.417)
      8:54.509 (43.475)  9:38.928 (44.420) 10:21.667 (42.740) 11:02.308 (40.641)
104 Juengling, Erik           Jr J P McCaskey          11:03.48   2 
        38.166 (38.166)  1:17.182 (39.017)  1:57.025 (39.843)  2:36.868 (39.843)
      3:17.564 (40.697)  3:58.556 (40.992)  4:40.850 (42.294)  5:23.113 (42.263)
      6:04.700 (41.588)  6:46.947 (42.247)  7:29.582 (42.636)  8:12.797 (43.215)
      8:56.620 (43.823)  9:40.047 (43.428) 10:22.902 (42.856) 11:03.472 (40.570)
105 Mandato, Nick             10 Christian Bro NY      11:04.19   2 
        39.696 (39.696)  1:20.492 (40.796)  2:01.643 (41.151)  2:42.408 (40.766)
      3:23.809 (41.402)  4:05.957 (42.148)  4:48.594 (42.637)  5:30.861 (42.267)
      6:12.869 (42.008)  6:56.085 (43.216)  7:39.556 (43.472)  8:23.233 (43.677)
      9:06.435 (43.203)  9:49.315 (42.881) 10:28.698 (39.383) 11:04.186 (35.489)
106 Suarez, Anthony           12 Kellenberg Memor      11:04.21   4 
        37.352 (37.352)  1:16.564 (39.213)  1:56.794 (40.231)  2:36.150 (39.356)
      3:17.978 (41.828)  3:58.810 (40.832)  4:40.228 (41.419)  5:22.260 (42.033)
      6:05.067 (42.807)  6:48.353 (43.287)  7:32.898 (44.545)  8:16.883 (43.986)
      9:00.210 (43.327)  9:43.901 (43.692) 10:21.010 (37.110) 11:04.204 (43.195)
107 Cohen, Nate                9 Mt Ararat             11:05.56   4 
        38.335 (38.335)  1:17.074 (38.739)  1:57.342 (40.268)  2:37.948 (40.606)
      3:18.349 (40.402)  3:59.234 (40.886)  4:40.619 (41.385)  5:21.828 (41.210)
      6:04.781 (42.953)  6:49.223 (44.442)  7:33.771 (44.548)  8:18.093 (44.323)
      8:59.850 (41.757)  9:42.818 (42.969) 10:24.206 (41.388) 11:05.551 (41.346)
108 Connelly, Brendan         12 Kellenberg Memor      11:06.39   4 
        37.496 (37.496)  1:16.815 (39.319)  1:56.756 (39.942)  2:36.137 (39.382)
      3:16.203 (40.066)  3:56.182 (39.980)  4:37.092 (40.910)  5:18.046 (40.954)
      5:58.883 (40.837)  6:41.286 (42.404)  7:24.724 (43.439)  8:09.392 (44.668)
      8:54.812 (45.420)  9:40.231 (45.420) 10:25.253 (45.023) 11:06.383 (41.130)
109 Sorrell, Alex             11 FDR                   11:08.61   3 
        39.929 (39.929)  1:18.006 (38.077)  1:57.161 (39.155)  2:37.609 (40.449)
      3:18.517 (40.908)  3:59.850 (41.334)  4:40.699 (40.850)  5:22.487 (41.788)
      6:05.257 (42.771)  6:49.025 (43.768)  7:32.544 (43.520)  8:16.909 (44.365)
      9:01.677 (44.769)  9:45.485 (43.808) 10:27.937 (42.452) 11:08.601 (40.664)
110 Setlock, James            10 Pope John XXIII       11:09.01   4 
        39.728 (39.728)  1:18.850 (39.123)  1:58.583 (39.733)  2:38.204 (39.622)
      3:19.128 (40.925)  3:59.777 (40.649)  4:40.080 (40.304)  5:22.355 (42.275)
      6:04.354 (42.000)  6:48.879 (44.525)  7:32.644 (43.766)  8:16.582 (43.938)
      9:00.865 (44.283)  9:44.984 (44.119) 10:28.735 (43.752) 11:09.006 (40.272)
111 Kornfeld, Andrew          11 Trinity School        11:09.33   5 
        38.253 (38.253)  1:16.016 (37.763)  1:54.017 (38.002)  2:32.018 (38.002)
      3:09.845 (37.828)  3:48.695 (38.851)  4:26.470 (37.775)  5:06.084 (39.614)
      5:46.484 (40.401)  6:27.056 (40.572)  7:08.989 (41.933)  7:55.619 (46.631)
      8:44.119 (48.501)  9:34.041 (49.922) 10:24.166 (50.126) 11:09.325 (45.159)
112 Basavaraju, Rohan         12 Jericho               11:09.98   2 
        39.057 (39.057)  1:18.095 (39.039)  1:58.992 (40.897)  2:38.825 (39.833)
      3:19.734 (40.910)  4:01.726 (41.992)  4:43.569 (41.843)  5:23.437 (39.869)
      6:06.405 (42.968)  6:49.503 (43.099)  7:33.365 (43.862)  8:16.670 (43.306)
      9:00.559 (43.889)  9:43.860 (43.301) 10:27.984 (44.125) 11:09.972 (41.988)
113 Mulvihill, Michael         9 Warwick Valley        11:11.74   1 
        39.502 (39.502)  1:18.605 (39.104)  1:59.342 (40.737)  2:40.243 (40.901)
      3:21.781 (41.539)  4:03.471 (41.691)  4:45.664 (42.193)  5:28.472 (42.809)
      6:11.933 (43.462)  6:55.484 (43.551)  7:39.965 (44.482)  8:24.681 (44.716)
      9:09.859 (45.178)  9:54.811 (44.953) 10:36.242 (41.431) 11:11.740 (35.499)
114 Bianchi, lorenzo          10 Shenendehowa          11:12.11   2 
        37.285 (37.285)  1:16.069 (38.784)  1:55.483 (39.414)  2:34.977 (39.494)
      3:15.319 (40.343)  3:57.153 (41.834)  4:39.196 (42.043)  5:21.344 (42.148)
      6:02.860 (41.516)  6:45.362 (42.503)  7:29.211 (43.849)  8:13.919 (44.708)
      8:59.384 (45.465)  9:45.207 (45.824) 10:29.379 (44.173) 11:12.102 (42.724)
115 Roberts, Jacob            11 Westhill-Ludden       11:14.83   2 
        42.462 (42.462)  1:23.233 (40.771)  2:04.127 (40.894)  2:45.867 (41.741)
      3:27.308 (41.441)  4:08.663 (41.355)  4:50.967 (42.305)  5:33.290 (42.323)
      6:15.982 (42.692)  6:58.398 (42.417)  7:41.684 (43.286)  8:24.726 (43.043)
      9:07.925 (43.200)  9:51.518 (43.593) 10:33.557 (42.040) 11:14.826 (41.270)
116 McGuire, John             12 Pope John XXIII       11:14.96   3 
        39.591 (39.591)  1:18.792 (39.202)  1:58.397 (39.605)  2:38.541 (40.144)
      3:20.014 (41.474)  4:01.843 (41.829)  4:43.209 (41.367)  5:26.070 (42.861)
      6:09.045 (42.976)  6:52.433 (43.389)  7:36.320 (43.887)  8:20.682 (44.363)
      9:05.163 (44.481)  9:49.077 (43.915) 10:33.518 (44.442) 11:14.951 (41.433)
117 Tomasello, Ted            10 Iroquois              11:17.48   2 
        39.885 (39.885)  1:19.055 (39.170)  1:59.913 (40.859)  2:40.644 (40.731)
      3:21.919 (41.275)  4:04.050 (42.132)  4:46.447 (42.397)  5:29.016 (42.570)
      6:11.940 (42.925)  6:55.178 (43.238)  7:39.422 (44.245)  8:23.974 (44.552)
      9:08.272 (44.298)  9:53.765 (45.494) 10:37.894 (44.129) 11:17.477 (39.584)
118 Bold, Jack                12 Shenendehowa          11:19.42   2 
        38.615 (38.615)  1:16.678 (38.063)  1:56.197 (39.520)  2:35.694 (39.497)
      3:16.090 (40.397)  3:57.410 (41.320)  4:39.292 (41.883)  5:21.701 (42.409)
      6:04.863 (43.163)  6:49.944 (45.081)  7:34.836 (44.893)  8:20.441 (45.605)
      9:07.281 (46.841)  9:54.383 (47.102) 10:39.342 (44.960) 11:19.415 (40.073)
119 Samuels, Joseph           10 Scarsdale             11:19.59   1 
        41.166 (41.166)  1:20.335 (39.170)  2:01.274 (40.940)  2:43.094 (41.820)
      3:24.418 (41.325)  4:05.223 (40.806)  4:45.996 (40.773)  5:28.690 (42.695)
      6:11.059 (42.369)  6:54.335 (43.277)  7:39.121 (44.786)  8:23.687 (44.566)
      9:08.114 (44.427)  9:53.090 (44.977) 10:37.932 (44.842) 11:19.588 (41.657)
120 Mardkha, Daniel           11 Kings Park            11:20.32   2 
        40.261 (40.261)  1:18.903 (38.643)  1:59.442 (40.539)  2:39.365 (39.923)
      3:20.632 (41.268)  4:03.363 (42.731)  4:46.577 (43.214)  5:29.622 (43.045)
      6:13.966 (44.345)  6:58.595 (44.630)  7:43.435 (44.840)  8:27.947 (44.513)
      9:13.925 (45.978)  9:59.738 (45.814) 10:44.444 (44.706) 11:20.320 (35.876)
121 Vazquez-Ortega, David     10 Regis                 11:23.32   3 
        41.896 (41.896)  1:23.637 (41.741)  2:05.622 (41.985)  2:48.103 (42.482)
      3:30.968 (42.865)  4:13.171 (42.203)  4:56.345 (43.175)  5:39.635 (43.291)
      6:20.966 (41.331)  7:05.534 (44.568)  7:50.335 (44.801)  8:33.515 (43.180)
      9:18.538 (45.024) 10:01.387 (42.850) 10:42.403 (41.016) 11:23.318 (40.916)
122 McHale, Declan             9 Pope John XXIII       11:23.50   1 
        39.921 (39.921)  1:19.862 (39.942)  2:01.240 (41.379)  2:43.128 (41.888)
      3:25.725 (42.597)  4:08.659 (42.934)  4:51.345 (42.686)  5:34.468 (43.124)
      6:17.969 (43.502)  7:02.447 (44.478)  7:46.936 (44.489)  8:31.512 (44.577)
      9:16.716 (45.205) 10:00.055 (43.340) 10:40.925 (40.871) 11:23.499 (42.575)
123 Connell, Tim              10 Pope John XXIII       11:24.89   1 
        40.826 (40.826)  1:21.053 (40.228)  2:03.489 (42.437)  2:45.698 (42.209)
      3:28.232 (42.535)  4:11.260 (43.028)  4:54.655 (43.395)  5:38.608 (43.953)
      6:22.766 (44.158)  7:06.763 (43.998)  7:51.619 (44.856)  8:36.138 (44.520)
      9:22.090 (45.952) 10:05.206 (43.117) 10:41.415 (36.209) 11:24.882 (43.468)
124 Claman, Jordan            12 Scarsdale             11:25.25   3 
        43.123 (43.123)  1:24.421 (41.298)  2:07.190 (42.770)  2:48.732 (41.543)
      3:30.486 (41.754)  4:11.683 (41.197)  4:54.139 (42.457)  5:35.516 (41.378)
      6:19.226 (43.710)  7:04.218 (44.992)  7:49.273 (45.056)  8:33.871 (44.599)
      9:26.645 (52.774) 10:10.455 (43.811) 10:47.765 (37.310) 11:25.242 (37.477)
125 Carr, Angelo               9 Westhill-Ludden       11:26.00   1 
        39.691 (39.691)  1:18.388 (38.697)  1:59.515 (41.128)  2:40.998 (41.484)
      3:23.860 (42.862)  4:05.323 (41.464)  4:48.545 (43.222)  5:32.249 (43.704)
      6:16.755 (44.507)  7:01.670 (44.916)  7:47.170 (45.500)  8:32.281 (45.112)
      9:17.471 (45.190) 10:01.990 (44.520) 10:46.449 (44.459) 11:25.993 (39.545)
126 Zerbarini, Matthew         9 Island Trees          11:26.30   1 
        42.196 (42.196)  1:23.910 (41.715)  2:04.824 (40.914)  2:46.494 (41.670)
      3:28.299 (41.806)  4:10.599 (42.301)  4:53.206 (42.607)  5:37.139 (43.933)
      6:22.058 (44.919)  7:07.362 (45.305)  7:51.742 (44.381)  8:36.624 (44.882)
      9:22.699 (46.076) 10:05.498 (42.799) 10:41.376 (35.878) 11:26.299 (44.924)
127 Marine, Tristan           10 New Rochelle          11:26.64   5 
        37.589 (37.589)  1:15.031 (37.443)  1:53.066 (38.035)  2:31.368 (38.302)
      3:10.286 (38.919)  3:49.692 (39.407)  4:30.010 (40.318)  5:11.208 (41.199)
      5:53.331 (42.123)  6:36.925 (43.595)  7:19.682 (42.757)  8:03.296 (43.614)
      8:47.081 (43.785)  9:36.816 (49.735) 10:30.212 (53.397) 11:26.637 (56.425)
128 Watson, Aiden              9 Island Trees          11:27.34   1 
        42.856 (42.856)  1:23.625 (40.770)  2:03.874 (40.250)  2:45.472 (41.599)
      3:26.535 (41.063)  4:08.938 (42.403)  4:51.647 (42.710)  5:34.182 (42.536)
      6:17.466 (43.285)  7:02.806 (45.340)  7:47.317 (44.512)  8:31.862 (44.546)
      9:17.097 (45.235) 10:00.439 (43.343) 10:44.885 (44.447) 11:27.335 (42.451)
129 Marinelli, Vincent        12 Shenendehowa          11:28.57   2 
        37.708 (37.708)  1:16.254 (38.546)  1:55.743 (39.490)  2:35.294 (39.551)
      3:15.681 (40.387)  3:57.667 (41.987)  4:40.382 (42.715)  5:24.118 (43.737)
      6:08.851 (44.734)  6:54.216 (45.365)  7:40.656 (46.440)  8:27.616 (46.961)
      9:15.591 (47.976) 10:02.247 (46.656) 10:48.725 (46.478) 11:28.561 (39.836)
130 Engelhardt, Jonathan       9 Kings Park            11:28.64   2 
        40.448 (40.448)  1:19.363 (38.915)  1:59.516 (40.153)  2:39.357 (39.842)
      3:20.840 (41.483)  4:03.554 (42.715)  4:46.109 (42.556)  5:28.889 (42.781)
      6:13.188 (44.299)  6:57.501 (44.313)  7:42.871 (45.370)  8:28.170 (45.300)
      9:14.124 (45.954) 10:00.375 (46.252) 10:47.547 (47.172) 11:28.636 (41.090)
131 Cadenhead, Sean            9 Dobbs Ferry           11:29.13   2 
        39.380 (39.380)  1:20.252 (40.872)  2:03.301 (43.050)  2:47.288 (43.988)
      3:30.342 (43.054)  4:13.985 (43.644)  4:56.951 (42.966)  5:40.006 (43.055)
      6:23.864 (43.858)  7:08.215 (44.352)  7:53.486 (45.271)  8:37.432 (43.947)
      9:23.048 (45.617) 10:06.783 (43.735) 10:52.938 (46.155) 11:29.129 (36.192)
132 Middendorf, Tom           11 FDR                   11:31.10   1 
        43.095 (43.095)  1:24.214 (41.119)  2:04.545 (40.332)  2:45.569 (41.025)
      3:25.545 (39.977)  4:07.741 (42.196)  4:49.780 (42.040)  5:32.857 (43.077)
      6:17.254 (44.397)  7:03.226 (45.973)  7:47.695 (44.470)  8:33.403 (45.708)
      9:20.599 (47.197) 10:06.899 (46.300) 10:49.655 (42.756) 11:31.098 (41.444)
133 Meade, Cameron             9 Warwick Valley        11:32.02   2 
        39.135 (39.135)  1:20.190 (41.056)  2:03.543 (43.353)  2:47.122 (43.579)
      3:30.577 (43.456)  4:13.862 (43.285)  4:56.214 (42.352)  5:41.066 (44.852)
      6:26.032 (44.966)  7:11.843 (45.811)  7:58.074 (46.232)  8:42.053 (43.979)
      9:25.974 (43.922) 10:10.239 (44.266) 10:54.111 (43.872) 11:32.020 (37.910)
134 Chen, Sean                10 Nanuet                11:32.86   2 
        41.283 (41.283)  1:21.391 (40.108)  2:03.709 (42.318)  2:46.379 (42.671)
      3:28.824 (42.446)  4:11.880 (43.056)  4:55.417 (43.538)  5:39.415 (43.998)
      6:24.298 (44.884)  7:08.995 (44.697)  7:54.229 (45.234)  8:38.852 (44.624)
      9:23.883 (45.031) 10:07.082 (43.200) 10:47.163 (40.082) 11:32.859 (45.696)
135 Stanton, Adam              9 Warwick Valley        11:36.05   2 
        39.667 (39.667)  1:21.219 (41.553)  2:04.089 (42.871)  2:48.008 (43.919)
      3:31.724 (43.717)  4:13.771 (42.047)  4:58.002 (44.232)  5:44.573 (46.572)
      6:31.533 (46.961)  7:17.066 (45.534)  8:03.715 (46.649)  8:48.088 (44.373)
      9:33.702 (45.614) 10:18.049 (44.347) 10:55.411 (37.363) 11:36.050 (40.640)
136 Rongen, Niels             10 Gill St Bernards      11:36.46   3 
        39.910 (39.910)  1:18.383 (38.474)  1:58.019 (39.636)  2:38.905 (40.886)
      3:20.503 (41.599)  4:03.767 (43.265)  4:47.476 (43.709)  5:32.637 (45.162)
      6:18.389 (45.752)  7:04.616 (46.228)  7:50.075 (45.459)  8:36.310 (46.236)
      9:22.563 (46.253) 10:09.053 (46.491) 10:55.614 (46.561) 11:36.457 (40.844)
137 Sekosan, Christian        11 Hicksville            11:39.02   3 
           38.220 (38.220)             41.816 (3.597)          1:20.710 (38.895)
         2:00.159 (39.449)          2:41.167 (41.009)          3:23.430 (42.263)
         4:06.313 (42.884)          4:49.799 (43.486)          5:33.160 (43.361)
         6:18.667 (45.508)          7:03.899 (45.233)          7:49.656 (45.757)
         8:35.794 (46.138)       10:09.625 (1:33.832)         10:56.289 (46.665)
        11:39.013 (42.724)
138 Winters, Nathaniel        12 Regis                 11:39.27   2 
        42.989 (42.989)  1:24.445 (41.457)  2:07.305 (42.861)  2:51.318 (44.013)
      3:35.236 (43.918)  4:19.867 (44.632)  5:03.886 (44.019)  5:48.021 (44.135)
      6:31.618 (43.598)  7:15.997 (44.379)  7:59.650 (43.654)  8:43.354 (43.705)
      9:28.943 (45.589) 10:14.279 (45.336) 10:56.968 (42.689) 11:39.265 (42.297)
139 Ortiz, Justin             10 Island Trees          11:39.99   2 
        38.586 (38.586)  1:17.947 (39.361)  1:58.516 (40.569)  2:38.363 (39.848)
      3:18.534 (40.172)  3:58.943 (40.409)  4:40.829 (41.887)  5:24.630 (43.802)
      6:11.324 (46.694)  6:57.889 (46.566)  7:47.785 (49.896)  8:35.850 (48.066)
      9:26.306 (50.457) 10:14.757 (48.451) 11:03.123 (48.367) 11:39.988 (36.865)
140 Hoexter, Zachary          11 Scarsdale             11:40.52   3 
        40.037 (40.037)  1:19.309 (39.272)  1:59.637 (40.329)  2:40.517 (40.881)
      3:22.768 (42.251)  4:06.024 (43.257)  4:50.134 (44.110)  5:34.050 (43.917)
      6:19.171 (45.121)  7:05.286 (46.115)  7:51.001 (45.716)  8:37.200 (46.199)
      9:24.150 (46.951) 10:10.569 (46.419) 10:57.032 (46.464) 11:40.515 (43.484)
141 Vizzini, Matthew           9 Regis                 11:41.89   2 
        41.824 (41.824)  1:23.297 (41.474)  2:05.669 (42.372)  2:49.732 (44.063)
      3:32.540 (42.809)  4:14.518 (41.978)  4:56.644 (42.127)  5:40.148 (43.504)
      6:23.956 (43.809)  7:08.653 (44.697)  7:54.024 (45.371)  8:40.451 (46.427)
      9:25.957 (45.507) 10:12.063 (46.107) 10:56.191 (44.128) 11:41.889 (45.699)
142 Varela, Jevon             11 St Benedicts          11:43.22   4 
        37.761 (37.761)  1:16.132 (38.372)  1:55.461 (39.330)  2:35.927 (40.466)
      3:17.161 (41.235)  3:59.658 (42.497)  4:41.362 (41.704)  5:24.672 (43.311)
      6:09.658 (44.986)  6:56.447 (46.789)  7:43.670 (47.224)  8:31.520 (47.851)
      9:19.621 (48.101) 10:08.085 (48.465) 10:56.675 (48.590) 11:43.213 (46.538)
143 Schlaefer, Alex           10 Manhasset             11:44.68   1 
        38.315 (38.315)  1:16.252 (37.938)  1:55.799 (39.548)  2:35.805 (40.006)
      3:17.047 (41.243)  4:00.821 (43.774)  4:45.468 (44.647)  5:29.459 (43.992)
      6:15.830 (46.372)  7:02.559 (46.729)  7:48.739 (46.181)  8:36.445 (47.706)
      9:25.082 (48.637) 10:13.621 (48.540) 11:03.288 (49.668) 11:44.673 (41.385)
144 Wilson, Fletcher           9 Manhasset             11:47.82   1 
        40.129 (40.129)  1:20.374 (40.245)  2:01.037 (40.664)  2:44.566 (43.529)
      3:27.957 (43.391)  4:12.011 (44.055)  4:57.240 (45.229)  5:40.994 (43.755)
      6:27.073 (46.079)  7:13.457 (46.384)  7:59.584 (46.128)  8:46.561 (46.978)
      9:33.021 (46.460) 10:21.000 (47.979) 11:02.860 (41.861) 11:47.812 (44.952)
145 Schimitsch, William        9 Regis                 11:47.96   1 
        42.750 (42.750)  1:24.472 (41.723)  2:07.609 (43.137)  2:52.077 (44.469)
      3:36.877 (44.801)  4:21.572 (44.695)  5:07.465 (45.894)  5:51.827 (44.362)
      6:34.847 (43.020)  7:20.331 (45.484)  8:05.578 (45.247)  8:51.196 (45.619)
      9:36.712 (45.516) 10:22.393 (45.682) 11:05.415 (43.022) 11:47.959 (42.545)
146 Remillard, Will           10 Westhill-Ludden       11:51.90   2 
        41.679 (41.679)  1:22.125 (40.446)  2:03.847 (41.723)  2:45.644 (41.798)
      3:28.096 (42.452)  4:11.824 (43.729)  4:56.816 (44.992)  5:40.740 (43.925)
      6:25.477 (44.737)  7:10.995 (45.519)  7:57.616 (46.622)  8:43.551 (45.935)
      9:30.340 (46.790) 10:18.708 (48.368) 11:05.637 (46.930) 11:51.892 (46.255)
147 O'Neill, Daniel            9 Manhasset             11:55.62   1 
        37.462 (37.462)  1:16.319 (38.857)  1:59.120 (42.801)  2:41.828 (42.709)
      3:25.945 (44.118)  4:10.418 (44.473)  4:52.181 (41.763)  5:39.748 (47.568)
      6:27.032 (47.285)  7:13.104 (46.073)  7:59.463 (46.359)  8:48.659 (49.196)
      9:38.973 (50.314) 10:29.515 (50.542) 11:16.892 (47.378) 11:55.615 (38.723)
148 Gornstein, Matt           11 Kellenberg Memor      11:57.96   1 
        42.510 (42.510)  1:24.579 (42.070)  2:06.377 (41.798)  2:48.351 (41.974)
      3:31.085 (42.734)  4:14.699 (43.614)  4:58.811 (44.113)  5:44.061 (45.251)
      6:30.261 (46.200)  7:15.617 (45.356)  8:02.049 (46.432)  8:48.871 (46.822)
      9:36.801 (47.931) 10:25.617 (48.816) 11:13.962 (48.345) 11:57.960 (43.999)
149 Chugh, Manit              10 Hicksville            12:07.47   2 
        39.355 (39.355)  1:20.746 (41.391)  2:03.601 (42.856)  2:47.715 (44.114)
      3:30.981 (43.267)  4:15.183 (44.202)  5:01.338 (46.156)  5:48.351 (47.013)
      6:35.036 (46.686)  7:23.732 (48.697)  8:11.543 (47.812)  8:59.715 (48.172)
      9:49.884 (50.170) 10:37.508 (47.624) 11:25.387 (47.879) 12:07.464 (42.078)
150 Kirkwood, Jack            10 Stillwater Cen        12:10.41   1 
        39.108 (39.108)  1:18.333 (39.225)  2:00.866 (42.534)  2:45.191 (44.325)
      3:28.639 (43.449)  4:13.667 (45.028)  4:59.324 (45.658)  5:45.394 (46.071)
      6:33.249 (47.855)  7:20.822 (47.574)  8:06.524 (45.702)  8:55.857 (49.334)
      9:46.599 (50.742) 10:35.898 (49.300) 11:22.362 (46.465) 12:10.407 (48.045)
151 Jamshahi, Sebastian       11 Regis                 12:14.45   2 
        41.801 (41.801)  1:23.918 (42.118)  2:07.004 (43.086)  2:51.040 (44.037)
      3:34.927 (43.888)  4:20.100 (45.173)  5:05.103 (45.004)  5:51.014 (45.911)
      6:37.895 (46.881)  7:25.335 (47.440)  8:12.852 (47.518)  9:00.676 (47.824)
      9:49.962 (49.287) 10:38.482 (48.520) 11:25.956 (47.475) 12:14.448 (48.492)
152 Martin, Nicholas          10 Columbia G&P          12:14.79   1 
        43.313 (43.313)  1:26.943 (43.630)  2:10.803 (43.861)  2:56.108 (45.305)
      3:42.472 (46.364)  4:29.543 (47.071)  5:17.313 (47.771)  6:04.766 (47.454)
      6:52.410 (47.644)  7:40.135 (47.725)  8:28.701 (48.567)  9:18.282 (49.581)
     10:06.319 (48.038) 10:53.347 (47.028) 11:36.307 (42.961) 12:14.785 (38.479)
153 MacBain, Scott            10 Westhill-Ludden       12:15.58   1 
        43.426 (43.426)  1:26.495 (43.070)  2:09.041 (42.547)  2:53.907 (44.866)
      3:38.551 (44.644)  4:22.887 (44.337)  5:08.526 (45.639)  5:53.863 (45.338)
      6:39.581 (45.719)  7:25.770 (46.189)  8:14.188 (48.418)  9:03.410 (49.223)
      9:52.269 (48.859) 10:40.799 (48.531) 11:28.785 (47.986) 12:15.572 (46.788)
154 Cassidy, Thomas            9 Regis                 12:15.60   2 
        43.178 (43.178)  1:24.656 (41.479)  2:07.614 (42.959)  2:51.767 (44.153)
      3:36.646 (44.880)  4:22.143 (45.498)  5:08.377 (46.234)  5:54.674 (46.297)
      6:42.330 (47.656)  7:30.220 (47.891)  8:17.529 (47.310)  9:04.993 (47.465)
      9:53.063 (48.070) 10:41.513 (48.451) 11:29.565 (48.053) 12:15.594 (46.029)
155 Denison, Sam              10 Scarsdale             12:16.95   1 
        43.522 (43.522)  1:25.475 (41.953)  2:08.756 (43.281)  2:54.854 (46.098)
      3:40.173 (45.320)  4:27.068 (46.896)  5:13.456 (46.388)  6:01.248 (47.793)
      6:48.930 (47.683)  7:37.774 (48.844)  8:25.315 (47.542)  9:13.539 (48.224)
     10:02.457 (48.919) 10:50.684 (48.227) 11:38.095 (47.412) 12:16.949 (38.855)
156 Sargeant, Ethan           10 Mineola               12:29.22   1 
        40.931 (40.931)  1:23.332 (42.402)  2:08.755 (45.423)  2:55.560 (46.806)
      3:43.063 (47.504)  4:30.611 (47.549)  5:18.249 (47.638)  6:05.983 (47.734)
      6:53.789 (47.807)  7:42.361 (48.572)  8:31.169 (48.809)  9:19.817 (48.648)
     10:08.741 (48.924) 10:56.463 (47.723) 11:42.956 (46.494) 12:29.218 (46.262)
157 Fox, Alex                 10 Coatesville           12:33.22   1 
        42.014 (42.014)  1:24.260 (42.246)  2:08.228 (43.969)  2:53.553 (45.325)
      3:39.215 (45.662)  4:25.827 (46.612)  5:14.482 (48.656)  6:02.870 (48.389)
      6:51.816 (48.946)  7:41.355 (49.540)  8:31.738 (50.383)  9:23.587 (51.849)
     10:13.902 (50.315) 11:04.497 (50.596) 11:51.799 (47.302) 12:33.213 (41.414)
158 Calinda, Zach              9 Onteora               12:34.42   3 
        41.531 (41.531)  1:23.868 (42.337)  2:08.535 (44.667)  2:53.397 (44.863)
      3:38.545 (45.148)  4:25.610 (47.066)  5:12.802 (47.193)  5:59.794 (46.992)
      6:47.441 (47.648)  7:36.264 (48.823)  8:25.759 (49.495)  9:15.184 (49.426)
     10:04.672 (49.488) 10:54.456 (49.784) 11:44.296 (49.841) 12:34.415 (50.119)
159 Fischer, Kurt             10 Columbia G&P          12:37.63   1 
        43.026 (43.026)  1:26.248 (43.222)  2:11.022 (44.775)  2:56.993 (45.971)
      3:43.735 (46.742)  4:30.973 (47.239)  5:18.715 (47.743)  6:06.646 (47.931)
      6:54.637 (47.992)  7:42.898 (48.262)  8:32.814 (49.916)  9:24.050 (51.236)
     10:14.502 (50.452) 11:04.879 (50.378) 11:52.772 (47.893) 12:37.622 (44.851)
 -- Jacob, Matt               12 New Rochelle               DNF   7 
        38.013 (38.013)  1:14.465 (36.452)  1:51.275 (36.811)  2:28.117 (36.842)
      3:05.927 (37.811)  3:45.896 (39.969)  4:28.940 (43.045)
 -- Hernandez, Brandon        11 Island Trees               DNF   1 
        38.586 (38.586)  1:17.187 (38.602)  1:59.363 (42.176)  2:42.470 (43.108)
      3:25.210 (42.741)  4:08.197 (42.987)  4:51.035 (42.838)  5:35.569 (44.535)
      6:21.511 (45.943)  7:07.865 (46.354)  7:55.057 (47.193)  8:43.268 (48.211)
      9:31.368 (48.101) 10:16.698 (45.330) 10:49.459 (32.761)
 -- Emmons, Kieran            12 Regis                      DNF   2 
        38.165 (38.165)  1:17.364 (39.200)  1:57.280 (39.917)  2:37.519 (40.239)
      3:17.904 (40.386)  3:59.301 (41.397)  4:41.292 (41.992)  5:24.878 (43.586)
      6:08.261 (43.384)  6:51.379 (43.119)  7:35.228 (43.849)
 -- Bellisio, John            10 Island Trees               DNF   1 
           44.481 (44.481)          1:31.377 (46.897)          2:24.584 (53.207)
         3:21.479 (56.896)          4:19.718 (58.239)          5:19.392 (59.675)
       6:22.459 (1:03.067)        7:23.658 (1:01.200)        8:29.063 (1:05.405)
       9:32.386 (1:03.324)       10:40.596 (1:08.210)       11:44.552 (1:03.957)
      12:47.191 (1:02.639)
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
===================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: #  7.42  2012        Isaac Williams, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tunson, Brandon           12 C.H. Flowers              7.53q  2 
  2 Mullally, Mike            12 Sullivan West             7.54q  1 
  3 Olavarria, Maximo         12 Cornwall Cen              7.68q  8 
  4 Chen, Jeremy              12 Shaker                    7.73q  3 
  5 King, Asiel               11 Uniondale                 7.75q  6  7.744
  6 Honicker, Scott           11 Owen J Roberts            7.75q 10  7.745
  7 Boateng, Franklin         12 Yonkers Public            7.75q  9  7.748
  8 Rhea, Sincere             11 St Augustine              7.77q  7 
  9 Parson, Jessie            10 New Rochelle              7.78   4 
 10 Squiciarino, Anthony      12 East Meadow               7.82   5 
 11 Kemp, Josiah              11 Colonie Cent              7.85  13 
 12 Costantini, Sebastian     11 Malvern Prep              7.93  14  7.924
 13 Elters, Jared             12 Coatesville               7.93  12  7.928
 14 Thompson, Katrell            Easton Area               7.94  14 
 15 Wiggins, Ramir            11 Norristown Area           7.99  16 
 16 Meyer, Jaron              11 Shenendehowa              8.01   3 
 17 Santiago, Marcos          11 Amsterdam                 8.04   6 
 18 Williams, Urijah          10 St Benedicts              8.14   3 
 19 Rodgers, Omar             12 Franklin K Lane           8.19  13  8.182
 20 Jean-Michel, Henry        12 Franklin K Lane           8.19  11  8.188
 21 Branch, Joseph            12 West Springfield          8.20   4 
 22 Tucker, Alan              11 Paul VI                   8.21   5 
 23 Johnson, Russell          12 Baldwin                   8.24   2 
 24 Barrett, Malik            11 Uniondale                 8.26  15 
 25 Waldman, Noah             12 Shaker                    8.27  14 
 26 Lindsell, Kyle            11 Cornwall Cen              8.28   7  8.277
 27 Fields, Rahmeer           10 Norristown Area           8.28   9  8.279
 28 Hodges, Elisha            11 Middletown NY             8.29  12 
 29 Vilinskis, Thomas         12 Ridgefield                8.31  10 
 30 Zaia, Jordan              11 Massapequa                8.34   9 
 31 Sweet, Xavier             12 Xavier (NY)               8.35   3  8.341
 32 Ahmed, Patrick            11 Coatesville               8.35   1  8.346
 33 Barsee, Will              12 Coatesville               8.37   8 
 34 Mariacher, Kendall         8 Iroquois                  8.38  12 
 35 Basciano, Joseph          11 Arlington                 8.41   7  8.402
 35 Oh, Shawn                 11 Shenendehowa              8.41  11  8.402
 37 Sorensen, Mahlon          12 Trinity School            8.41   1  8.403
 38 McCauslin, Connor         11 Colonie Cent              8.42  13  8.415
 39 Martin, Kevin             12 East Meadow               8.42  16  8.418
 40 Mack, Aaliuz              12 Schenectady               8.42  14  8.420
 40 Mose, Mekhi               11 The Pennington            8.42  15  8.420
 42 Muhammad, Gibran          12 St Peters Prep            8.44  13 
 43 Rogers, Derrick           12 Gates Chili               8.49  10 
 44 Duffus, Njanni            12 Middletown NY             8.51  15 
 45 Dalce, Marc               12 St Francis P              8.52   4 
 46 Bolles, David             12 Malvern Prep              8.56  10 
 47 Ashany, Henry             11 Collegiate                8.58   4 
 48 Dietrich, Garret          11 Kings Park                8.63   9 
 49 Cataquet, John            12 East Meadow               8.64  14 
 50 Williams, Aidan           12 Ridgefield                8.67   4 
 51 Snider, Isaac             11 Arlington                 8.69   8 
 52 Richards, Michael         12 St Peters Prep            8.74   6 
 53 Andrews, Joseph           12 East Lyme                 8.75  12 
 54 Turdera, Francisco        12 Ridgefield                8.76  12 
 55 Chilamkurthi, Akhil       11 East Lyme                 8.77  11  8.766
 55 Reid, Ryan                 9 Windsor                   8.77   1  8.766
 57 Zhang, Brian              12 Jericho                   8.81   4 
 58 Morse, Brett              11 Saratoga Spr              8.82  10 
 59 Esposito, John            11 Islip                     8.84   7 
 60 Zaccari, Anthony          11 Cornwall Cen              8.88   7 
 61 Praileau, Ahmad           10 Albany Aca                8.90   5 
 62 Civil, Lawrence           12 Cornwall Cen              8.92  14 
 63 Grizzle, Tate             12 Arlington                 8.96   7 
 64 Cepeda, Justin            11 Franklin K Lane           9.01  16 
 65 O'Donnell, Seamus         12 Onteora                   9.03   2 
 66 Matthews, Liam            10 Sidney Centr              9.05   3  9.042
 67 Logan, Jonathan           12 Xavier (NY)               9.05  11  9.046
 68 Kong, Eddie               11 Weston                    9.06  16  9.051
 68 Watt, Evan                12 Westhill-Ludden           9.06   1  9.051
 70 Nigro, Ethan              10 Kingston                  9.06  15  9.052
 71 Morrone, Joseph            9 St Peters Prep            9.07   9 
 72 Shepard, Kinneth          12 Baldwin                   9.17   9 
 73 Shao, Justin              12 Jericho                   9.19   3 
 74 McDonough, Samuel         10 Ridgefield                9.21  10 
 75 Richards, Joshua          11 Arlington                 9.22   5  9.215
 76 Kumi-Darfour, Kojo        10 South Lakes               9.22  12  9.216
 77 Riggs, Rhyan              11 Cheektowaga               9.22  15  9.220
 78 Nzamba, Caelan            12 South Lakes               9.23   5 
 79 Reyes, Nicholas           11 Niskayuna                 9.31   8  9.302
 80 Cimini, Alec              11 Iroquois                  9.31   1  9.307
 81 Travers, Jordan           12 Clarksburg                9.32  10 
 82 Ozanne, Maxwell           11 Southern Leh              9.34   1 
 83 Cuchel, Andrew            11 Seaford                   9.39   2 
 84 Pasquini, Domenico        11 Goshen Central            9.40   5 
 85 Watkins, Jahlahnee        11 Cardinal Hayes            9.43   6 
 86 Georges, Sebastian        10 Paul VI                   9.46  15 
 87 McGill, Justin            11 Southern Leh              9.57   4 
 88 Meigel, Jack              10 Westhampton               9.58   2 
 89 Cohen, Jacob              10 Trinity School            9.60  10 
 90 Delduchetto, Michael      11 Weston                    9.61  13 
 91 Ciminio, Dominic          10 Kings Park                9.73   9 
 92 Berner, Logan             10 Southern Leh              9.76   3 
 93 Markos, Amit               9 Ridgefield                9.77  12 
 94 De Angelis, Renato        10 Trinity School            9.78  13 
 95 Ford, Jayden-Lloyd        12 Baldwin                   9.82  15 
 96 Reeves, Zack              12 Pinelands Reg             9.84  14 
 97 Baker, Tavion             11 Islip                     9.86   6 
 98 Lividini, Nicholas        11 Ossining                  9.89  16 
 99 Zimmerman, Anthony        10 Hershey                   9.99   7 
100 Mascolo, David            12 Seaford                  10.05  14 
101 Kouyoumijian, Ben         10 Weston                   10.14   9 
102 Mitchell, Jahari          10 St Benedicts             10.38  16 
103 Lacey, Daniel             12 Albany Aca               10.89   8 
104 Laszlo, Michael           12 Westhill-Ludden          10.98   7 
105 Morales, Justin           11 St Francis P             11.07   2 
106 Butler, George            10 Coatesville              11.14  13 
107 Pineda, Ebed              10 Islip                    11.17   4 
108 Cavaleri, Chris           10 Paul VI                  11.18   5 
109 Sternefeld, Mark          10 Pope John XXIII          11.21  11 
110 Malloy, Zach               9 Arch Carroll             15.51   3 
 
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: #  7.42  2012        Isaac Williams, Willingboro                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Tunson, Brandon           12 C.H. Flowers              7.42# 
  2 Rhea, Sincere             11 St Augustine              7.48  
  3 Chen, Jeremy              12 Shaker                    7.53  
  4 King, Asiel               11 Uniondale                 7.57  
  5 Olavarria, Maximo         12 Cornwall Cen              7.59  
  6 Boateng, Franklin         12 Yonkers Public            7.63  
  7 Honicker, Scott           11 Owen J Roberts            7.69  
 -- Mullally, Mike            12 Sullivan West               FS  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
Top 6 Advance by Time
 Meet Record: # 1:27.55  1/21/2017   Imhotep Charter, Imhotep                  
                         A Jones-Roundtree, C Wells, C Brunson, K Marche   
    School                                              Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paul VI  'A'                                        1:30.30q  4 
        45.909 (45.909)  1:09.142 (23.233)  1:30.297 (21.156)
  2 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:30.36q  2 
        44.798 (44.798)  1:07.335 (22.537)  1:30.357 (23.022)
  3 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:30.49q  4 
        45.259 (45.259)  1:08.656 (23.398)  1:30.485 (21.830)
  4 St Joseph's Prep  'A'                               1:30.62q  6 
        44.932 (44.932)  1:07.442 (22.510)  1:30.611 (23.169)
  5 St Peters Prep  'A'                                 1:30.68q  7 
        45.351 (45.351)  1:08.422 (23.071)  1:30.672 (22.251)
  6 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:30.84q  5 
        45.424 (45.424)  1:09.189 (23.766)  1:30.831 (21.643)
  7 Shenendehowa Central  'A'                           1:31.52   1 
        45.900 (45.900)  1:08.585 (22.686)  1:31.511 (22.926)
  8 Benjamin Cardozo  'A'                               1:31.73   2 
        45.481 (45.481)  1:09.426 (23.946)  1:31.721 (22.296)
  9 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'A'                      1:31.82   1 
        45.526 (45.526)  1:09.054 (23.528)  1:31.814 (22.760)
 10 Colonie Central  'A'                                1:32.41   3 
        45.849 (45.849)  1:09.129 (23.281)  1:32.409 (23.280)
 11 Coatesville  'A'                                    1:32.56   2 
        45.943 (45.943)  1:09.573 (23.631)  1:32.556 (22.984)
 12 Taft Educational Campus  'A'                        1:32.71   3 
        46.186 (46.186)  1:09.738 (23.553)  1:32.705 (22.967)
 13 Upper Darby Senior  'A'                             1:32.76   5 
        46.137 (46.137)  1:09.376 (23.239)  1:32.754 (23.378)
 14 White Plains  'A'                                   1:32.84   4 
        46.346 (46.346)  1:09.962 (23.617)  1:32.836 (22.875)
 15 Norristown Area  'A'                                1:32.92   4 
        45.020 (45.020)  1:09.092 (24.072)  1:32.918 (23.827)
 16 Schenectady  'A'                                    1:32.93   5 
        46.967 (46.967)  1:10.699 (23.733)  1:32.923 (22.225)
 17 Xavier (NY)  'B'                                    1:33.00   3 
        46.111 (46.111)  1:09.975 (23.864)  1:32.999 (23.024)
 18 South Lakes  'A'                                    1:33.01   3 
        47.099 (47.099)  1:10.441 (23.343)  1:33.003 (22.562)
 19 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   1:33.77   7 
        46.600 (46.600)  1:10.542 (23.943)  1:33.767 (23.225)
 20 Ossining  'A'                                       1:33.87   4 
        47.418 (47.418)  1:10.901 (23.483)  1:33.862 (22.962)
 21 Roman Catholic  'A'                                 1:33.90   5 
        47.125 (47.125)  1:11.437 (24.313)  1:33.899 (22.462)
 22 Saratoga Springs  'A'                               1:33.91   6 
        45.969 (45.969)  1:10.261 (24.293)  1:33.902 (23.641)
 23 West Springfield  'A'                               1:34.12   6 
        46.577 (46.577)  1:09.931 (23.355)  1:34.114 (24.183)
 24 Manalapan  'A'                                      1:34.56   1 
        47.306 (47.306)  1:11.315 (24.010)  1:34.553 (23.239)
 25 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              1:35.09   8 
        47.914 (47.914)  1:12.871 (24.958)  1:35.087 (22.216)
 26 Hauppauge  'A'                                      1:35.19   6 
        48.701 (48.701)  1:12.345 (23.644)  1:35.189 (22.845)
 27 New Rochelle  'A'                                   1:35.24   8 
        47.184 (47.184)  1:11.556 (24.372)  1:35.237 (23.682)
 28 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                1:35.35   7 
        48.879 (48.879)  1:12.734 (23.856)  1:35.342 (22.609)
 29 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   1:35.36  10 
        47.409 (47.409)  1:11.395 (23.987)  1:35.351 (23.957)
 30 Colonie Central  'B'                                1:35.39  10 
        48.387 (48.387)  1:12.207 (23.820)  1:35.386 (23.179)
 31 Shaker  'A'                                         1:35.60  11 
        48.425 (48.425)  1:12.120 (23.696)  1:35.598 (23.478)
 32 Yonkers Public Schools  'A'                         1:35.69   1 
        47.939 (47.939)  1:12.143 (24.205)  1:35.686 (23.543)
 33 Kellenberg Memorial  'A'                            1:35.72   3 
        48.702 (48.702)  1:12.640 (23.939)  1:35.719 (23.079)
 34 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                1:35.90  10 
        48.769 (48.769)  1:12.961 (24.193)  1:35.891 (22.930)
 35 Plainedge  'A'                                      1:36.01   8 
        48.507 (48.507)  1:12.969 (24.463)  1:36.008 (23.039)
 36 Benjamin Banneker Academy  'B'                      1:36.04   2 
        47.647 (47.647)  1:10.620 (22.973)  1:36.031 (25.412)
 37 Mt Ararat  'A'                                      1:36.08  10 
        48.088 (48.088)  1:12.660 (24.572)  1:36.078 (23.418)
 38 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            1:36.31  12 
        48.451 (48.451)  1:12.641 (24.190)  1:36.304 (23.664)
 39 J P McCaskey  'A'                                   1:36.32   7 
        48.680 (48.680)  1:13.046 (24.366)  1:36.319 (23.274)
 40 Malverne  'A'                                       1:36.61   6 
        48.890 (48.890)  1:13.089 (24.200)  1:36.609 (23.520)
 41 South Lakes  'B'                                    1:37.10   9  1:37.095
        49.174 (49.174)  1:13.077 (23.903)  1:37.095 (24.018)
 42 Pelham Memorial  'A'                                1:37.10   9  1:37.097
        49.448 (49.448)  1:14.183 (24.736)  1:37.097 (22.915)
 43 Franklin D. Roosevelt  'A'                          1:37.19   4 
        47.615 (47.615)  1:14.170 (26.556)  1:37.184 (23.014)
 44 Windsor  'A'                                        1:37.58   2 
        48.132 (48.132)  1:11.599 (23.468)  1:37.579 (25.981)
 45 Colonie Central  'C'                                1:37.67  14 
        49.281 (49.281)  1:13.061 (23.780)  1:37.668 (24.608)
 46 Campus Magnet  'A'                                  1:37.81   3 
        49.262 (49.262)  1:14.477 (25.215)  1:37.807 (23.330)
 47 Islip  'A'                                          1:37.96  11 
        50.312 (50.312)  1:15.026 (24.715)  1:37.954 (22.929)
 48 Middletown NY  'A'                                  1:38.07  10 
        48.209 (48.209)  1:14.609 (26.401)  1:38.063 (23.454)
 49 Archbishop Carroll  'A'                             1:38.15  14 
        49.493 (49.493)  1:14.303 (24.810)  1:38.147 (23.845)
 50 Pope John XXIII  'A'                                1:38.35   9 
        47.665 (47.665)  1:13.173 (25.508)  1:38.350 (25.178)
 51 Clarksburg  'A'                                     1:38.46   8 
        48.593 (48.593)  1:13.636 (25.043)  1:38.457 (24.822)
 52 St. Mark's  'A'                                     1:38.48  11 
        47.601 (47.601)  1:12.833 (25.233)  1:38.480 (25.648)
 53 Coatesville  'C'                                    1:38.49  15 
        48.449 (48.449)  1:13.181 (24.733)  1:38.486 (25.305)
 54 C.H. Flowers  'C'                                   1:38.68  12 
        48.959 (48.959)  1:13.314 (24.355)  1:38.677 (25.364)
 55 Rye Neck  'A'                                       1:38.73   6 
        50.383 (50.383)  1:15.147 (24.765)  1:38.726 (23.579)
 56 Jericho  'A'                                        1:38.96  13  1:38.953
        50.856 (50.856)  1:15.169 (24.313)  1:38.953 (23.785)
 57 East Lyme  'A'                                      1:38.96  12  1:38.955
        50.380 (50.380)  1:14.930 (24.550)  1:38.955 (24.026)
 58 Xavier (NY)  'A'                                    1:39.16   1 
        49.047 (49.047)  1:13.598 (24.552)  1:39.156 (25.558)
 59 St Francis Prep  'B'                                1:39.23  10 
        49.759 (49.759)  1:14.820 (25.061)  1:39.230 (24.411)
 60 Uniondale  'B'                                      1:39.24   5 
        48.463 (48.463)  1:12.189 (23.727)  1:39.232 (27.043)
 61 Radnor  'A'                                         1:39.31  14 
        48.334 (48.334)  1:14.058 (25.724)  1:39.302 (25.244)
 62 Mount St. Michael Academy  'A'                      1:39.41   1 
        49.466 (49.466)  1:14.575 (25.109)  1:39.404 (24.830)
 63 Trinity School  'A'                                 1:39.44   8 
        51.680 (51.680)  1:15.926 (24.246)  1:39.438 (23.513)
 64 Nanuet  'A'                                         1:39.58  17 
        50.708 (50.708)  1:15.171 (24.464)  1:39.578 (24.407)
 65 Southern Lehigh  'B'                                1:39.66  13 
        50.579 (50.579)  1:15.684 (25.105)  1:39.657 (23.974)
 66 Hauppauge  'B'                                      1:39.72  14 
        48.166 (48.166)  1:14.522 (26.356)  1:39.712 (25.191)
 67 Norristown Area  'B'                                1:39.85  11 
        49.228 (49.228)  1:15.601 (26.374)  1:39.844 (24.244)
 68 Seaford  'A'                                        1:40.15  13 
        50.651 (50.651)  1:16.746 (26.095)  1:40.142 (23.397)
 69 Island Trees  'A'                                   1:40.21  12 
        51.345 (51.345)  1:16.329 (24.984)  1:40.210 (23.882)
 70 Baldwin  'A'                                        1:40.28  13  1:40.274
        50.959 (50.959)  1:16.547 (25.588)  1:40.274 (23.728)
 71 Coatesville  'B'                                    1:40.28  15  1:40.280
        50.402 (50.402)  1:15.083 (24.681)  1:40.280 (25.198)
 72 Tapestry Charter  'A'                               1:40.33  13 
        52.331 (52.331)  1:16.717 (24.386)  1:40.329 (23.613)
 73 Kingston  'A'                                       1:40.47   7 
        51.149 (51.149)  1:15.767 (24.618)  1:40.464 (24.698)
 74 New Hyde Park Memorial  'A'                         1:40.74  13 
        52.754 (52.754)  1:16.668 (23.915)  1:40.735 (24.067)
 75 St Francis Prep  'A'                                1:41.08   9 
        50.756 (50.756)  1:17.188 (26.432)  1:41.078 (23.891)
 76 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      1:41.40   8 
        50.408 (50.408)  1:16.294 (25.886)  1:41.394 (25.101)
 77 J P McCaskey  'B'                                   1:42.00  12 
        50.490 (50.490)  1:16.792 (26.302)  1:42.000 (25.209)
 78 Stamford  'A'                                       1:42.10  12 
        52.884 (52.884)  1:18.584 (25.700)  1:42.094 (23.510)
 79 Albany Academy for Boys & Gi  'A'                   1:42.12  16 
        49.483 (49.483)  1:15.682 (26.199)  1:42.111 (26.430)
 80 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 1:42.19  14 
        51.274 (51.274)  1:17.689 (26.416)  1:42.189 (24.500)
 81 Stillwater Central  'A'                             1:42.50  16 
        50.329 (50.329)  1:16.616 (26.287)  1:42.493 (25.878)
 82 Lawrence  'A'                                       1:42.99   9 
        48.550 (48.550)  1:13.869 (25.320)  1:42.982 (29.113)
 83 Sayville  'A'                                       1:43.06  11 
        51.161 (51.161)  1:16.783 (25.623)  1:43.058 (26.276)
 84 Cornwall Central  'B'                               1:43.42  11 
        51.234 (51.234)  1:17.479 (26.246)  1:43.418 (25.939)
 85 Islip  'B'                                          1:43.85  14 
        52.053 (52.053)  1:18.819 (26.766)  1:43.842 (25.024)
 86 Immaculate  'A'                                     1:44.10  15 
        50.165 (50.165)  1:15.913 (25.748)  1:44.099 (28.187)
 87 Onteora  'A'                                        1:45.09  16 
        51.747 (51.747)  1:18.253 (26.507)  1:45.087 (26.834)
 88 Norristown Area  'C'                                1:45.15  17 
        51.685 (51.685)  1:18.073 (26.389)  1:45.146 (27.073)
 89 Hauppauge  'C'                                      1:46.60  15 
        54.007 (54.007)  1:20.487 (26.481)  1:46.593 (26.106)
 90 Hicksville  'B'                                     1:46.65  15 
        53.472 (53.472)  1:18.860 (25.389)  1:46.648 (27.788)
 91 JFK  'A'                                            1:47.22   9 
        55.835 (55.835)  1:21.292 (25.458)  1:47.217 (25.926)
 92 Hicksville  'A'                                     1:47.23   7 
        55.320 (55.320)  1:22.176 (26.856)  1:47.229 (25.054)
 93 Archbishop Carroll  'B'                             1:48.15  15 
        53.240 (53.240)  1:21.290 (28.051)  1:48.150 (26.860)
 94 Island Trees  'B'                                   1:48.19  16 
        55.906 (55.906)  1:22.894 (26.989)  1:48.182 (25.289)
 95 Hauppauge  'D'                                      1:48.44  16 
        54.578 (54.578)  1:22.764 (28.187)  1:48.432 (25.668)
 96 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                1:52.90  17 
        55.693 (55.693)  1:23.473 (27.780)  1:52.892 (29.419)
 97 JFK Catholic  'A'                                   1:53.83  17 
        56.156 (56.156)  1:27.409 (31.254)  1:53.823 (26.414)
 98 Westhill-Ludden  'A'                                1:58.34  16 
        56.656 (56.656)  1:29.991 (33.335)  1:58.331 (28.341)
 -- Franklin K Lane  'A'                                     DQ   5  Out of Zone 1-2
        48.177 (48.177)  1:12.461 (24.285)  1:37.357 (24.896)
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:27.55  1/21/2017   Imhotep Charter, Imhotep                  
                         A Jones-Roundtree, C Wells, C Brunson, K Marche   
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 St Joseph's Prep  'A'                               1:29.68  
        44.716 (44.716)  1:06.948 (22.233)  1:29.673 (22.725)
  2 Uniondale  'A'                                      1:29.74  
        45.390 (45.390)  1:08.313 (22.924)  1:29.739 (21.427)
  3 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  1:30.04  
        45.017 (45.017)  1:07.411 (22.395)  1:30.031 (22.620)
  4 St Peters Prep  'A'                                 1:31.06  
        46.202 (46.202)  1:09.078 (22.877)  1:31.055 (21.977)
  5 Paul VI  'A'                                        1:31.26  
        46.367 (46.367)  1:09.960 (23.593)  1:31.255 (21.296)
  6 Cornwall Central  'A'                               1:31.96  
        46.577 (46.577)  1:10.084 (23.507)  1:31.951 (21.868)
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:19.07  2003        , Vineland                                
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 St Joseph's Prep  'A'                               3:18.23#  1 
        50.237 (50.237)  1:39.273 (49.036)  2:30.014 (50.741)  3:18.228 (48.214)
  2 Newburgh Free  'A'                                  3:21.06   1 
        49.942 (49.942)  1:39.859 (49.917)  2:31.472 (51.613)  3:21.057 (49.585)
  3 Colonie Central  'A'                                3:27.99   1 
        52.279 (52.279)  1:43.553 (51.274)  2:36.067 (52.514)  3:27.986 (51.919)
  4 Upper Darby Senior  'A'                             3:28.63   2 
        52.584 (52.584)  1:44.717 (52.133)  2:38.460 (53.743)  3:28.623 (50.163)
  5 Penn Wood  'A'                                      3:29.66   2 
        52.316 (52.316)  1:43.973 (51.657)  2:37.322 (53.349)  3:29.658 (52.336)
  6 Ridgefield  'A'                                     3:30.44   2 
        51.866 (51.866)  1:44.239 (52.373)  2:36.749 (52.510)  3:30.435 (53.686)
  7 Mt Vernon  'A'                                      3:30.96   2 
        53.265 (53.265)  1:45.454 (52.189)  2:40.414 (54.960)  3:30.954 (50.540)
  8 Neshaminy  'A'                                      3:31.39   3 
        54.778 (54.778)  1:47.565 (52.787)  2:40.885 (53.320)  3:31.387 (50.502)
  9 Middletown NY  'A'                                  3:32.70   2 
        54.523 (54.523)  1:46.691 (52.168)  2:40.176 (53.485)  3:32.691 (52.515)
 10 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   3:32.89   1 
        54.353 (54.353)  1:46.216 (51.863)  2:39.120 (52.904)  3:32.884 (53.764)
 11 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                              3:33.84   2 
        55.780 (55.780)  1:49.232 (53.452)  2:41.947 (52.715)  3:33.834 (51.887)
 12 Valley Stream North  'A'                            3:33.95   3 
        52.754 (52.754)  1:46.618 (53.864)  2:41.694 (55.076)  3:33.944 (52.250)
 13 Norristown Area  'A'                                3:35.11   1 
        55.368 (55.368)  1:47.090 (51.722)  2:41.203 (54.113)  3:35.103 (53.900)
 14 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   3:36.61   3 
        54.394 (54.394)  1:45.912 (51.518)  2:41.962 (56.050)  3:36.609 (54.647)
 15 Newburgh Free  'B'                                  3:38.46   2 
        54.555 (54.555)  1:49.193 (54.638)  2:43.094 (53.901)  3:38.452 (55.358)
 16 Penncrest  'A'                                      3:38.71   3 
        55.583 (55.583)  1:50.194 (54.611)  2:43.725 (53.531)  3:38.707 (54.982)
 17 Shaker  'A'                                         3:39.04   3 
        57.029 (57.029)  1:51.586 (54.557)  2:47.144 (55.558)  3:39.036 (51.892)
 18 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                            3:39.28   4 
        56.053 (56.053)  1:52.444 (56.391)  2:48.053 (55.609)  3:39.276 (51.223)
 19 St Benedicts Prep  'B'                              3:40.64   3 
        55.410 (55.410)  1:49.850 (54.440)  2:45.047 (55.197)  3:40.632 (55.585)
 20 Abington  'A'                                       3:40.66   1 
        54.163 (54.163)  1:48.038 (53.875)  2:43.984 (55.946)  3:40.654 (56.670)
 21 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                3:40.67   4 
        54.948 (54.948)  1:49.004 (54.056)  2:45.498 (56.494)  3:40.669 (55.171)
 22 St Benedicts Prep  'C'                              3:40.97   4 
           59.123 (59.123)        2:02.926 (1:03.803)        3:10.895 (1:07.969)
         3:40.968 (30.073)
 23 Rye Neck  'A'                                       3:42.12   4 
        55.779 (55.779)  1:53.972 (58.193)  2:49.142 (55.170)  3:42.111 (52.969)
 24 Stillwater Central  'A'                             3:43.96   5 
        55.550 (55.550)  1:52.190 (56.640)  2:47.219 (55.029)  3:43.960 (56.741)
 25 Arlington  'A'                                      3:45.43   4 
        56.372 (56.372)  1:53.337 (56.965)  2:50.572 (57.235)  3:45.430 (54.858)
 26 C.H. Flowers  'C'                                   3:45.64   4 
        54.841 (54.841)  1:51.488 (56.647)  2:49.017 (57.529)  3:45.631 (56.614)
 27 C.H. Flowers  'D'                                   3:47.14   4 
        56.818 (56.818)  1:52.088 (55.270)  2:49.849 (57.761)  3:47.139 (57.290)
 28 C.H. Flowers  'B'                                   3:47.23   4 
           55.559 (55.559)          1:51.823 (56.264)          2:45.799 (53.976)
       3:47.230 (1:01.431)
 29 Middletown NY  'B'                                  3:48.80   3 
        56.821 (56.821)  1:51.142 (54.321)  2:50.212 (59.070)  3:48.799 (58.587)
 30 Cardinal Spellman  'A'                              3:48.82   3 
           55.072 (55.072)          1:49.751 (54.679)          2:47.106 (57.355)
       3:48.815 (1:01.709)
 31 Penn Wood  'B'                                      3:49.51   2 
        56.878 (56.878)  1:54.321 (57.443)  2:51.679 (57.358)  3:49.508 (57.829)
 32 Goshen Central  'A'                                 3:50.63   5 
           56.448 (56.448)        1:57.258 (1:00.810)          2:55.203 (57.945)
         3:50.621 (55.418)
 33 West Seneca West  'A'                               3:52.79   5 
        55.929 (55.929)  1:54.475 (58.546)  2:54.177 (59.702)  3:52.787 (58.610)
 34 Iroquois  'A'                                       3:56.71   5 
           58.560 (58.560)        1:59.113 (1:00.553)          2:58.060 (58.947)
         3:56.706 (58.646)
 35 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      4:04.36   5 
           58.848 (58.848)        2:02.926 (1:04.078)        3:03.970 (1:01.044)
       4:04.353 (1:00.383)
 36 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                4:08.75   5 
           59.829 (59.829)        2:00.118 (1:00.289)        3:03.339 (1:03.221)
       4:08.748 (1:05.409)
 37 Mineola  'A'                                        4:27.10   5 
           57.814 (57.814)        2:07.135 (1:09.321)        3:16.201 (1:09.066)
       4:27.095 (1:10.894)
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 7:46.54  2009        , Morris Hills                            
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horace Greeley  'A'                                 8:06.44   1 
       2:01.788 (2:01.788)        4:03.323 (2:01.536)        6:03.798 (2:00.475)
       8:06.436 (2:02.639)
  2 Arlington  'A'                                      8:07.18   1 
       2:02.228 (2:02.228)        4:07.314 (2:05.087)        6:10.460 (2:03.146)
       8:07.180 (1:56.721)
  3 Abington  'A'                                       8:07.41   1 
       2:00.141 (2:00.141)        4:00.909 (2:00.769)        6:10.357 (2:09.448)
       8:07.410 (1:57.054)
  4 Bethlehem Central  'A'                              8:08.33   1 
       2:02.198 (2:02.198)        4:06.543 (2:04.346)        6:09.150 (2:02.608)
       8:08.328 (1:59.178)
  5 Northern Valley-Demarest  'A'                       8:08.50   1 
       2:07.226 (2:07.226)        4:07.666 (2:00.440)        6:10.377 (2:02.711)
       8:08.494 (1:58.118)
  6 Penncrest  'A'                                      8:21.02   1 
       2:10.857 (2:10.857)        4:14.677 (2:03.820)        6:18.137 (2:03.460)
       8:21.014 (2:02.878)
  7 Rye  'A'                                            8:25.53   1 
       2:12.081 (2:12.081)        4:15.697 (2:03.616)        6:18.355 (2:02.659)
       8:25.528 (2:07.174)
  8 Fairport  'A'                                       8:26.01   1 
       2:07.495 (2:07.495)        4:12.196 (2:04.701)        6:17.390 (2:05.195)
       8:26.002 (2:08.612)
  9 Penn Wood  'A'                                      8:26.54   1 
       2:01.448 (2:01.448)        4:08.965 (2:07.518)        6:13.126 (2:04.161)
       8:26.538 (2:13.413)
 10 St Augustine Prep  'A'                              8:28.79   1 
       2:06.260 (2:06.260)        4:10.489 (2:04.229)        6:21.719 (2:11.230)
       8:28.783 (2:07.065)
 11 Shaker  'A'                                         8:32.98   1 
       2:00.271 (2:00.271)        4:13.593 (2:13.323)        6:27.260 (2:13.667)
       8:32.980 (2:05.720)
 12 Albany  'A'                                         8:33.54   2 
       2:01.342 (2:01.342)        4:11.430 (2:10.088)        6:25.418 (2:13.989)
       8:33.531 (2:08.113)
 13 Guilderland  'A'                                    8:37.51   1 
       2:10.093 (2:10.093)        4:25.569 (2:15.477)        6:31.816 (2:06.247)
       8:37.503 (2:05.687)
 14 C.H. Flowers  'A'                                   8:40.00   2 
       2:07.900 (2:07.900)        4:14.420 (2:06.521)        6:25.022 (2:10.602)
       8:40.000 (2:14.978)
 15 Colonie Central  'A'                                8:42.71   1 
       2:10.226 (2:10.226)        4:21.762 (2:11.536)        6:32.763 (2:11.001)
       8:42.707 (2:09.945)
 16 West Seneca West  'A'                               8:47.17   2 
       2:10.256 (2:10.256)        4:24.561 (2:14.305)        6:35.504 (2:10.944)
       8:47.170 (2:11.666)
 17 Immaculate  'B'                                     8:47.27   2 
       2:12.648 (2:12.648)        4:28.792 (2:16.144)        6:40.622 (2:11.831)
       8:47.265 (2:06.643)
 18 J P McCaskey  'A'                                   8:47.70   2 
       2:13.709 (2:13.709)        4:27.570 (2:13.861)        6:38.565 (2:10.996)
       8:47.698 (2:09.134)
 19 Coatesville  'A'                                    8:53.49   1 
       2:12.922 (2:12.922)        4:24.485 (2:11.564)        6:39.357 (2:14.873)
       8:53.484 (2:14.127)
 20 Paul D Schreiber  'A'                               8:53.89   2 
       2:09.956 (2:09.956)        4:26.314 (2:16.358)        6:40.604 (2:14.291)
       8:53.884 (2:13.280)
 21 Carmel  'A'                                         8:54.55   2 
       2:13.054 (2:13.054)        4:31.449 (2:18.395)        6:42.102 (2:10.653)
       8:54.550 (2:12.449)
 22 Southern Lehigh  'A'                                8:55.48   2 
       2:18.900 (2:18.900)        4:32.417 (2:13.517)        6:47.126 (2:14.710)
       8:55.477 (2:08.352)
 23 Stillwater Central  'A'                             8:56.45   2 
       2:16.218 (2:16.218)        4:28.525 (2:12.308)        6:34.614 (2:06.089)
       8:56.443 (2:21.829)
 24 Fox Lane  'A'                                       9:08.30   2 
       2:20.040 (2:20.040)        4:33.875 (2:13.835)        6:50.630 (2:16.756)
       9:08.300 (2:17.670)
 25 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                              9:13.09   2 
       2:09.462 (2:09.462)        4:31.342 (2:21.881)        6:49.664 (2:18.322)
       9:13.081 (2:23.418)
 26 Immaculate  'A'                                     9:18.28   2 
       2:20.605 (2:20.605)        4:35.337 (2:14.733)        6:55.941 (2:20.604)
       9:18.279 (2:22.338)
 27 St. Mark's  'A'                                     9:18.49   2 
       2:13.326 (2:13.326)        4:23.739 (2:10.413)        6:47.803 (2:24.064)
       9:18.484 (2:30.682)
 28 Coatesville  'B'                                    9:23.02   2 
       2:16.451 (2:16.451)        4:34.008 (2:17.557)        6:56.726 (2:22.718)
       9:23.017 (2:26.292)
 29 New Hyde Park Memorial  'A'                         9:24.41   2 
       2:18.126 (2:18.126)        4:41.117 (2:22.992)        7:03.020 (2:21.904)
       9:24.402 (2:21.382)
 30 Ridgefield  'A'                                     9:38.53   2 
       2:35.118 (2:35.118)        4:59.092 (2:23.974)        6:52.719 (1:53.628)
       9:38.527 (2:45.809)
 31 Onteora  'A'                                        9:51.47   2 
       2:14.837 (2:14.837)        4:54.911 (2:40.075)        7:16.365 (2:21.455)
       9:51.463 (2:35.098)
 32 Coatesville  'C'                                   10:11.28   2 
       2:30.490 (2:30.490)        4:52.364 (2:21.874)        7:43.973 (2:51.610)
      10:11.280 (2:27.307)
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 3:26.11  2015        , Cheltenham                              
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bergen Catholic  'A'                                3:34.26   1 
           48.816 (48.816)          1:12.023 (23.208)          1:35.801 (23.778)
       3:34.259 (1:58.458)
  2 Freeport  'A'                                       3:35.59   1 
           50.101 (50.101)          1:12.734 (22.633)          1:36.009 (23.276)
       3:35.582 (1:59.573)
  3 Upper Darby Senior  'A'                             3:37.06   1 
           51.565 (51.565)          1:15.343 (23.778)          1:38.747 (23.404)
       3:37.054 (1:58.308)
  4 St Francis Prep  'A'                                3:38.53   1 
           53.388 (53.388)          1:18.332 (24.945)          1:42.435 (24.103)
       3:38.525 (1:56.090)
  5 Bronxville  'A'                                     3:38.84   2 
           52.995 (52.995)          1:17.090 (24.096)          1:41.252 (24.162)
       3:38.831 (1:57.579)
  6 Hope  'A'                                           3:39.86   2 
           53.402 (53.402)          1:17.120 (23.718)          1:42.086 (24.966)
       3:39.859 (1:57.773)
  7 Kingston  'A'                                       3:42.06   2 
           53.857 (53.857)          1:17.712 (23.855)          1:42.280 (24.569)
       3:42.053 (1:59.773)
  8 Paul VI  'A'                                        3:42.38   2 
           51.485 (51.485)          1:14.958 (23.473)          1:38.002 (23.044)
       3:42.374 (2:04.372)
  9 Fox Lane  'A'                                       3:42.62   3 
           53.208 (53.208)          1:15.588 (22.381)          1:39.963 (24.376)
       3:42.618 (2:02.656)
 10 Central (Providence)  'A'                           3:42.68   2 
           53.096 (53.096)          1:16.478 (23.383)          1:39.928 (23.451)
       3:42.678 (2:02.750)
 11 Warwick Valley  'A'                                 3:42.75   1 
           54.121 (54.121)          1:18.331 (24.211)          1:42.468 (24.137)
       3:42.744 (2:00.277)
 12 Trinity School  'A'                                 3:44.05   1 
           52.052 (52.052)          1:16.301 (24.249)          1:39.343 (23.043)
       3:44.045 (2:04.702)
 13 Ardsley Union Free Dist  'A'                        3:45.56   3 
           54.076 (54.076)          1:18.147 (24.072)          1:43.099 (24.953)
       3:45.551 (2:02.452)
 14 Arlington  'A'                                      3:46.27   3 
           52.430 (52.430)          1:15.522 (23.093)          1:39.351 (23.830)
       3:46.265 (2:06.914)
 15 Mt Ararat  'A'                                      3:46.49   3 
           55.159 (55.159)          1:18.941 (23.782)          1:44.087 (25.146)
       3:46.483 (2:02.397)
 16 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:46.54   3 
           56.224 (56.224)          1:21.251 (25.028)          1:46.474 (25.224)
       3:46.535 (2:00.062)
 17 Binghamton  'A'                                     3:46.67   4 
           54.503 (54.503)          1:19.516 (25.014)          1:44.765 (25.249)
       3:46.661 (2:01.897)
 18 Erasmus Hall  'A'                                   3:48.16   2 
           51.284 (51.284)          1:13.548 (22.265)          1:37.218 (23.670)
       3:48.158 (2:10.941)
 19 Woodlawn  'A'                                       3:48.58   4 
           53.208 (53.208)          1:16.711 (23.503)          1:42.129 (25.418)
       3:48.575 (2:06.447)
 20 Sheepshead Bay (Frank J. Mac  'A'                   3:49.16   4 
           55.223 (55.223)          1:19.136 (23.914)          1:42.930 (23.794)
       3:49.160 (2:06.231)
 21 Clarksburg  'A'                                     3:49.36   4 
           54.212 (54.212)          1:18.082 (23.871)          1:41.835 (23.753)
       3:49.352 (2:07.517)
 22 Rye Neck  'A'                                       3:49.91   5 
           56.674 (56.674)          1:21.682 (25.008)          1:46.389 (24.708)
       3:49.909 (2:03.520)
 23 Arlington  'B'                                      3:52.61   3 
           53.576 (53.576)          1:17.729 (24.154)          1:41.657 (23.928)
       3:52.609 (2:10.952)
 24 Carmel  'A'                                         3:53.08   3 
           56.345 (56.345)          1:22.305 (25.961)          1:48.174 (25.869)
       3:53.079 (2:04.906)
 25 Colonie Central  'A'                                3:53.81   3 
           54.924 (54.924)          1:19.070 (24.147)          1:44.224 (25.154)
       3:53.803 (2:09.580)
 26 Manalapan  'A'                                      3:54.80   2 
           51.596 (51.596)          1:15.529 (23.933)          1:43.572 (28.043)
       3:54.792 (2:11.220)
 27 Iroquois  'A'                                       3:55.79   3 
           55.677 (55.677)          1:21.673 (25.997)          1:46.049 (24.376)
       3:55.787 (2:09.739)
 28 Nanuet  'B'                                         3:55.83   4 
           56.928 (56.928)          1:22.727 (25.800)          1:48.373 (25.646)
       3:55.830 (2:07.458)
 29 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                3:55.86   5 
           56.014 (56.014)          1:19.908 (23.895)          1:44.043 (24.136)
       3:55.857 (2:11.814)
 30 Hatboro Horsham  'A'                                3:58.69   3 
           54.629 (54.629)          1:20.152 (25.523)          1:45.555 (25.403)
       3:58.686 (2:13.131)
 31 Hicksville  'A'                                     4:01.19   4 
           55.348 (55.348)          1:20.339 (24.992)          1:47.191 (26.852)
       4:01.188 (2:13.998)
 32 Onteora  'A'                                        4:02.20   4 
           58.970 (58.970)          1:25.165 (26.196)          1:50.472 (25.307)
       4:02.194 (2:11.723)
 33 Immaculate  'A'                                     4:02.66   5 
           56.487 (56.487)          1:22.495 (26.008)          1:48.631 (26.137)
       4:02.659 (2:14.028)
 34 Broadalbin-Perth  'A'                               4:02.76   4 
           53.797 (53.797)          1:19.619 (25.822)          1:44.103 (24.485)
       4:02.760 (2:18.657)
 35 Coatesville  'A'                                    4:04.49   5 
           57.585 (57.585)          1:23.084 (25.500)          1:49.732 (26.648)
       4:04.482 (2:14.751)
 36 Middletown NY  'A'                                  4:05.15   2 
           51.783 (51.783)          1:15.663 (23.881)          1:39.593 (23.930)
       4:05.148 (2:25.556)
 37 Bronx School-Law, Govt and J  'A'                   4:07.57   4 
           59.638 (59.638)          1:25.142 (25.504)          1:49.963 (24.821)
       4:07.567 (2:17.605)
 38 Albertus Magnus  'A'                                4:10.46   5 
       1:01.023 (1:01.023)          1:28.995 (27.972)          1:55.287 (26.293)
       4:10.454 (2:15.167)
 39 Mineola  'A'                                        4:11.19   5 
           58.122 (58.122)          1:23.308 (25.186)          1:49.072 (25.765)
       4:11.186 (2:22.114)
 40 Norristown Area  'A'                                4:12.11   4 
       1:00.869 (1:00.869)          1:25.498 (24.629)          1:51.666 (26.169)
       4:12.108 (2:20.442)
 41 Hendrick Hudson  'B'                                4:16.06   5 
       1:02.517 (1:02.517)          1:29.065 (26.548)          1:57.467 (28.403)
       4:16.053 (2:18.586)
 42 Cristo Rey (Philadelphia)  'A'                      4:16.92   5 
       1:00.075 (1:00.075)          1:25.611 (25.537)          1:53.043 (27.433)
       4:16.912 (2:23.869)
 43 J P McCaskey  'A'                                   4:18.14   5 
       1:01.344 (1:01.344)          1:28.156 (26.812)          1:52.474 (24.319)
       4:18.136 (2:25.662)
 44 New Hyde Park Memorial  'A'                         4:20.49   5 
       1:03.247 (1:03.247)          1:28.641 (25.394)          1:56.502 (27.862)
       4:20.487 (2:23.986)
 45 Bronx School-Law, Govt and J  'B'                   4:22.10   5 
       1:00.198 (1:00.198)          1:26.814 (26.616)          1:54.083 (27.269)
       4:22.092 (2:28.009)
 46 New Hyde Park Memorial  'B'                         4:32.07   5 
       1:00.903 (1:00.903)          1:27.666 (26.764)          1:56.767 (29.101)
       4:32.068 (2:35.302)
 
Boys 4x55 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Varsity
===================================================================
 Meet Record: # 30.89  2012        , Central Regional                          
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Cheektowaga Central  'A'                              32.60   2 
        16.669 (16.669)    32.599 (15.930)
  2 Coatesville  'A'                                      33.19   2 
        16.257 (16.257)    33.189 (16.932)
  3 Franklin K Lane  'A'                                  33.66   1 
        15.698 (15.698)
  4 St Benedicts Prep  'A'                                33.84   1 
        16.082 (16.082)
  5 Shenendehowa Central  'A'                             34.18   2 
        17.061 (17.061)    34.179 (17.119)
  6 Xavier (NY)  'A'                                      34.74   1 
        16.836 (16.836)
  7 Arlington  'A'                                        34.77   3 
        17.289 (17.289)    34.765 (17.477)
  8 Nanuet  'A'                                           35.05   3 
        18.211 (18.211)    35.048 (16.837)
  9 Warwick Valley  'A'                                   35.87   3 
        17.447 (17.447)    35.866 (18.419)
 
Boys High Jump Varsity
================================================================
 5-4, 5-7, 5-10, 6-0, 6-2, 6-4, etc.
 Meet Record: #  6-10  1/21/2017   Safir Scott, Greenwich                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 McGee, Adonis             Jr St Peters Prep         6-03.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-03 6-05 
      PPP    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Jones, Anthony               Bangor Area           J6-03.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-03 6-05 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Winslow, Jordan           12 Milton Hersh          J6-03.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-03 6-05 
      PPP    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Perez, Michael            11 Kings Park            J6-03.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-03 6-05 
      PPP   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Kaminski, Jake            11 Cheektowaga            6-01.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-03 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Bolles, David             12 Malvern Prep          J6-01.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-03 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Mikstay, Noah             12 John Jay Fishkil      J6-01.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-03 6-05 
      PPP   XO    O    O    P  XXX 
  8 Muhammad, Gibran          12 St Peters Prep        J6-01.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-03 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Meigel, Jack              10 Westhampton           J6-01.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 6-03 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ekoko, Brendon            12 Easton Area            5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
      PPP  PPP    O  XXX 
 10 Gambari, Hashim              Sullivan West          5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
      PPP    O    O  XXX 
 10 Aaronson, Eli             10 Hendrick Hudson        5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Albright, John            10 Pope John XXIII       J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
      PPP   XO    O  XXX 
 14 Goines, Kevin             12 St Peters Prep        J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
      PPP  XXO    O  XXX 
 15 Brown, Spencer            11 Immaculate            J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
      PPP    O   XO  XXX 
 16 Daley, Shawn              10 Mt Vernon             J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
        O  XXO   XO  XXX 
 17 Pezzuto, Micheal          10 Jericho               J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Campito, Jack             11 Albany Aca            J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Moody, Prince             11 West Springfield      J5-10.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 6-01 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
 20 Meher, Sean               11 Broadalbin             5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20 Snyder, Justin            12 Jericho                5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      PPP    O  XXX 
 20 Hamlet, Ulric             12 New Rochelle           5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O    O  XXX 
 23 Reeves, Lamar             11 Cheektowaga           J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Geramanakos, Nicholas     11 Ben Cardozo           J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 White, Keon               12 Cheektowaga           J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 23 Sakovsky, Anthony         12 Marlboro Central      J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O   XO  XXX 
 27 Ball, James               12 Ridgefield            J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 28 Martin, Kevin             12 East Meadow           J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Brewer, Khyri             10 St Benedicts          J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 28 Messervy, Peter           11 Weston                J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 31 McKillop, Michael         11 Sayville              J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 31 Kimsal, Charles           12 Fox Lane              J5-07.00  
     5-04 5-07 5-10 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 33 Johnson, Demani           11 Shaker                 5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 33 Nzamba, Caelan            12 South Lakes            5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 33 Amon-Ra, Watkin            9 Cardinal Hayes         5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 33 Gardner, Kia              12 Northern Val Dem       5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 33 Dann, Harry                8 Dobbs Ferry            5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
        O  XXX 
 38 Germaine, Christian       11 Shaker                J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 38 Iannello, Joey            10 St Francis P          J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
       XO  XXX 
 40 Crisp, Brandon            12 South Lakes           J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 40 Persaud, Kiran            12 New Hyde Park         J5-04.00  
     5-04 5-07 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Nigro, Ethan              10 Kingston                    NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Zambou, Bryan                Dobbs Ferry                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Giuliano, Cameron         11 Onteora                     NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Bramwell, Justin          12 St Benedicts                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Simms, Driphon               Ben Cardozo                 NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Massa, Nick               12 New Hyde Park               NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Garcia, Anthony           12 St Francis P                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 -- Fisher, Ollie             12 Riverdale Co                NH  
     5-04 
      XXX 
 
Boys Pole Vault Varsity
================================================================
 10-0, 11-0, 12-0, 12-6, 13-0, 13-6. etc
 Meet Record: # 16-00  2014        Todd Uckermark, Warwick Valley              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Crispi, Charles           12 Monsignor Farrel      15-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-01 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXO   PPP   XXX 
  2 Burnham, Dalton           12 Hershey               14-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO     O   XXX 
  2 Sorensen, Dane            12 Warwick Valley        14-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 15-00 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Gribben, Casey            12 Shenendehowa          14-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Barr-Forget, Laurence     12 Westhampton          J14-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 14-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Harman, Ryan              11 Fairport              13-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-06 14-00 
       PPP   PPP     O   PPP    XO     O   XXX 
  7 Reichert, Andrew          12 Cheektowaga           12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  8 Hayes, Oliver             12 Ridgefield           J12-06.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  9 Schwam, Jonah             11 Byram Hills           12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
  9 Om, Eugene                12 Nanuet                12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP     O     O   XXX 
  9 Moody, Bryan              11 Massapequa            12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP     O   XXX 
 12 Andrews, Joseph           12 East Lyme            J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP    XO     O   XXX 
 13 Patmore, Brett            12 Spencerport          J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
 14 Skinner, Keegan           12 Christian Bro NY     J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP    XO    XO   XXX 
 15 Watt, Evan                12 Westhill-Ludden      J12-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
 16 Matthews, Liam            10 Sidney Centr          11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
         O     O   XXP     X 
 17 Eassa, Ben                12 Westhill-Ludden      J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
        XO     O   XXX 
 18 Evans, Brandon            12 Sidney Centr         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 19 O, Ronald                 11 Nanuet               J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O    XO   XXX 
 20 Lavender, Shane           11 Shaker               J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
        XO    XO   XXX 
 21 Sleasman, Eli             11 Shaker               J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       XXO    XO   XXX 
 22 Sunko, Jack               12 New Rochelle         J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 22 Lofaro, Nick              12 Marlboro Central     J11-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 
       PPP   XXO   XXX 
 24 O'Malley, Austin          12 Goshen Central        10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 24 Drury, Chris              11 Massapequa            10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
         O   XXX 
 26 Gibson, Liam              12 West Seneca          J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
        XO   XXX 
 27 Shlomovich, Jeffrey       10 Broadalbin           J10-00.00  
     10-00 11-00 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Moore, Michael            10 Warwick Valley              NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Johnson, Colton           10 Paul VI                     NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Austin, Jacob             11 Paul VI                     NH  
     10-00 
       XXX 
 -- Filatov, Christopher      11 Nanuet                      NH  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Pitkowsky, Sam            12 Pascack Valley              NH  
     10-00 11-00 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   XXX 
 -- Chilamkurthi, Akhil       11 East Lyme                   NH  
     10-00 11-00 
       PPP   XXX 
 -- Melite, Joe               12 Shenendehowa                NH  
     10-00 11-00 
       PPP   XXX 
 
Boys Long Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 22-10.50  2014        Michael Egotanda, Vestal                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Watkins, Jahlahnee        11 Cardinal Hayes        21-09.00  
      21-02.25  21-07.50  20-02.75  21-09  FOUL  21-06.75
  2 Bolles, David             12 Malvern Prep          21-05.50  
      21-04  21-05.50  21-00  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Pishkula, Jacob           12 Shenendehowa          21-05.00  
      21-02.50  21-05  20-11.50  20-07.25  20-03.50  21-02.25
  4 Smith, Jalen              12 Gates Chili           21-03.25  
      21-03.25  FOUL  FOUL            
  5 Gibbs, Dominic            11 West Springfield      20-10.50  
      FOUL  20-10.50  20-03  19-10.25  PASS  PASS
  6 Brown, Spencer            11 Immaculate            20-08.50  
      20-05.50  FOUL  20-08.50  19-05.75  20-05.50  FOUL
  7 Haskins, Jackson          12 Shenendehowa          20-06.75  
      18-09.50  19-03  20-06.75  19-03  19-03  FOUL
  8 Taylor, Christian         12 Holy Trinity          20-06.00  
      20-06  FOUL  19-03.25  19-08  17-05  FOUL
  9 Fleurentin, Gaetan        12 Ben Cardozo           20-03.00  
      19-08  20-03  FOUL            
 10 Takor, Akap               12 Shaker                20-02.75  
      19-08  FOUL  20-02.75           
 11 Ekoko, Brendon            12 Easton Area           20-01.75  
      20-01.75  19-10.50  19-03.50            
 12 Quimby, Matt              12 Middletown NY         20-01.50  
      20-01  FOUL  20-01.50            
 13 Doorandish, Evan          11 Weston               J20-01.50  
      19-11.50  20-01.50  17-10.50            
 14 Britt, Josh               11 West Springfield      20-01.00  
      19-02.50  FOUL  20-01            
 15 McFadden, Marcus          11 Gates Chili           20-00.00  
      19-07.50  20-00  19-09            
 16 Dunbar, Jahsira           12 Cardinal Hayes       J20-00.00  
      19-03.50  19-05.25  20-00            
 17 Foskey, Aaron             12 Stamford              19-11.25  
      18-01  19-02.25  19-11.25            
 18 Bertuciolli, Lorenzo      12 Pelham Memorial       19-09.50  
      19-04  19-09.50  FOUL            
 19 Jones, Anthony               Bangor Area           19-08.50  
      19-08.50  17-02.50  FOUL            
 20 Costantini, Sebastian     11 Malvern Prep          19-06.75  
      19-04  19-02.25  19-06.75            
 21 Osborn, Ben               11 Kingston              19-05.00  
      19-01  19-05  19-02.25            
 22 Spiess, Ben               11 Clarksburg            19-03.50  
      17-03.25  18-01.75  19-03.50            
 23 Acosta, Samuel            11 West Springfield     J19-03.50  
      19-03.50  17-06  17-08.75            
 24 Varela, Maximo            11 Mt Ararat            J19-03.50  
      FOUL  19-03.50  FOUL            
 25 Walthour, Joseph          12 Clarksburg            19-03.00  
      18-09.50  18-07.75  19-03            
 26 Thomas, Travis            11 Erasmus Hall          19-02.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  19-02            
 27 Sicard, Greg              12 St Francis P          19-01.75  
      19-01  17-05.75  19-01.75            
 28 McKillop, Michael         11 Sayville              19-01.50  
      18-11.50  18-11  19-01.50            
 29 Streeter, Dalton          12 Mt Ararat             19-01.00  
      19-01  18-08  18-04            
 30 St.Louis, Randy           12 New Rochelle          19-00.50  
      19-00.50  18-10  18-11            
 31 Hamlet, Ulric             12 New Rochelle         J19-00.50  
      17-11  18-11  19-00.50            
 32 Kim, Paul                 12 Ridgefield           J19-00.50  
      FOUL  17-02.25  19-00.50            
 33 Kemp, Josiah              11 Colonie Cent          18-10.00  
      18-09  FOUL  18-10            
 34 Marone, Matt              12 Hershey               18-09.50  
      18-09  18-05  18-09.50           
 35 Ramsey, Lamar             12 Arch Carroll         J18-09.50  
      18-09.50  17-11  17-02            
 36 Erskine, Jhavere          12 Evander Childs       J18-09.50  
      18-09.50  PASS  PASS            
 37 Jones, Greg-Anthony       10 St Benedicts          18-08.50  
      18-02.50  18-08.50  15-02            
 38 Messervy, Peter           11 Weston                18-08.00  
      18-01.25  18-08  18-06           
 39 Shelton, Will             12 Pelham Memorial       18-07.50  
      17-05.50  18-07.50  FOUL            
 40 Lewis, Jordan             12 Port Chester          18-07.00  
      FOUL  18-07  17-07            
 41 Correa, Felix             12 Albany                18-06.50  
      17-06  18-06.50  17-07            
 42 Reid, Reynaldo            10 Shaker                18-06.25  
      18-06.25  17-05.75  17-09.50            
 43 Rogers, Derrick           12 Gates Chili           18-06.00  
      FOUL  18-06  FOUL            
 44 Harvey, jevaughn          11 St Francis P          18-05.50  
      FOUL  18-05.50  16-11            
 45 Campito, Jack             11 Albany Aca            18-04.50  
      18-03  FOUL  18-04.50            
 46 Williams, Jelani          11 Dobbs Ferry           18-04.00  
      17-03  17-07  18-04           
 47 Curra, Dominick           12 Immaculate           J18-04.00  
      18-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 48 Robinson, Brennan          9 Arch Carroll          18-03.50  
      18-03.50  18-02  FOUL            
 49 Ruffin, Da'Rion           11 Shaker                18-03.00  
      FOUL  18-02.50  18-03            
 50 Garrett, Kipp             12 St Francis P         J18-03.00  
      16-11  17-08.50  18-03            
 51 Sponholtz, Michael        11 Arch Carroll         J18-03.00  
      18-03  17-04.50  17-07.50            
 52 Amanat, Deen              10 Trinity School        18-02.75  
      17-10.50  18-01  18-02.75            
 53 Ramlal, Nicholas          12 Clarksburg            18-02.50  
      17-06.50  17-10.75  18-02.50            
 54 Mane, Salif               11 Taft Educational      18-01.25  
      18-00  18-01.25  17-02.50            
 55 Seck, Souleyman           12 Taft Educational      18-01.00  
      17-09  FOUL  18-01            
 56 Iannello, Joey            10 St Francis P          17-11.50  
      17-02  17-10  17-11.50           
 57 Lindsell, Kyle            11 Cornwall Cen          17-10.50  
      17-10.50  17-05.75  16-07.25            
 58 Dong, Jason               11 Shenendehowa          17-10.00  
      17-00.50  17-10  17-03.75            
 59 Zaccari, Anthony          11 Cornwall Cen         J17-10.00  
      16-09  17-10  FOUL            
 60 Civil, Lawrence           12 Cornwall Cen          17-09.50  
      17-00  17-09.50  16-08            
 61 Kong, Eddie               11 Weston               J17-09.50  
      17-09.50  16-00.50  16-09            
 62 Harmer, Grant             11 Ridgefield            17-08.50  
      17-08.50  16-09  16-05            
 63 Ye, Joshua                10 Columbia G&P          17-08.00  
      17-04.75  FOUL  17-08            
 64 Daley, Danailey           11 Taft Educational     J17-08.00  
      17-08  15-11  15-05.75            
 65 Eassa, Ben                12 Westhill-Ludden       17-07.50  
      17-07  17-07.50  17-04.75            
 66 DeJesus, Omar             11 J P McCaskey          17-06.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  17-06           
 67 Gayle, Le-Andre           10 Windsor               17-05.50  
      17-05.50  16-11  17-01.75            
 68 Monroe, Al                10 Seaford              J17-05.50  
      17-05.50  FOUL  16-00.50            
 69 Walker, Monte             11 Marlboro Central      17-05.00  
      17-01  17-04.50  17-05            
 70 Riehl, Johannes Ramenes   12 Pelham Memorial       17-04.75  
      16-02  16-09.50  17-04.75            
 71 Jackson, Anthony          11 Coatesville           17-04.00  
      17-04  FOUL  FOUL            
 72 Adweole, Olatunji         10 St Benedicts          17-03.00  
      FOUL  17-03  16-02            
 73 Lin, Michael              11 Jericho               17-00.00  
      FOUL  16-08  17-00            
 74 Brown, Brian              11 Paul VI              J17-00.00  
      16-01  16-01  17-00            
 75 Obstler, Andrew           12 Trinity School        16-11.25  
      16-11.25  16-10  16-05.25            
 76 Toure, Ibrahim            10 Clarksburg            16-11.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  16-11            
 77 Gray, Jamiere             11 J P McCaskey          16-10.50  
      13-02  16-10.50  16-06.50            
 78 Gittens, Joran            12 Evander Childs        16-08.50  
      16-08.50  15-11  16-08            
 79 Lumelino, Rivaldo         11 HS for Construct      16-08.00  
      16-03  15-10.50  16-08            
 80 Richardson, Marshall      12 York Prep             16-07.00  
      15-10  16-07  16-03.50            
 81 Mitchell, Jahari          10 St Benedicts          16-06.50  
      16-02  FOUL  16-06.50            
 82 Charecky, Michael         10 West Springfield      16-06.00  
      15-10  16-06  15-09            
 83 Germanakos, Nicholas         Ben Cardozo           16-05.75  
      16-05.75  FOUL  15-03.25            
 84 Romano, Jonathon          11 Niskayuna             16-05.50  
      16-05.50  15-02  16-00            
 85 Relator, Ross             10 Immaculate            16-05.00  
      15-08  16-05  15-02            
 86 Prata, Michael            10 Baldwin              J16-05.00  
      16-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 87 Palladino, Joseph         12 Kings Park            16-02.50  
      15-07.50  16-02.50  15-09            
 88 Bowman, Nicholas          12 Niskayuna             15-10.00  
      15-09.25  15-10  15-02.75            
 89 Oniyama, Jon               9 St Benedicts         J15-10.00  
      15-10  14-04  15-08            
 90 Burden, Julian            11 Riverdale Co          15-09.00  
      14-09  15-07.75  15-09            
 91 Brewer, Khyri             10 St Benedicts          15-08.25  
      15-08.25  15-03.50  FOUL            
 92 Mangogna, Richard         10 Kings Park            15-07.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  15-07            
 93 Sternefeld, Mark          10 Pope John XXIII       15-06.50  
      14-08.75  14-00.25  15-06.50            
 94 Laszlo, Michael           12 Westhill-Ludden       15-05.25  
      15-04  12-04.50  15-05.25            
 95 Walsh, Jonah              11 Norristown Area       15-04.25  
      15-01.50  15-04.25  14-11            
 96 Leone, Nico               10 Ardsley Union        J15-04.25  
      FOUL  14-11  15-04.25           
 97 Whitehead, Cole           12 Onteora               15-02.00  
      14-05.50  13-08  15-02            
 98 Pelaez, Bryan             12 Kings Park            15-01.00  
      15-01  15-01  14-07.50            
 99 Allnach, Patrick          12 Kings Park            14-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  14-09            
100 Dann, Harry                8 Dobbs Ferry           14-07.00  
      FOUL  14-07  FOUL            
101 Cavaleri, Chris           10 Paul VI               14-03.50  
      FOUL  14-03.50  13-07.75           
102 Libertucci, Anthony       12 Colonie Cent          13-10.50  
      FOUL  13-10.50  13-06.50            
103 Iberger, Michael          10 JFK Catholic          11-08.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  11-08            
104 Harris, Terrell           12 Middletown NY         10-11.50  
      FOUL  10-11.50  FOUL            
 -- Borzillieri, Peter        12 West Seneca               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Hollenbach, Jax           11 Mt Ararat                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Cypress, Jemuel           11 C.H. Flowers              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jegede, Gabriel           11 Hempstead                 FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Bush, Robert              11 Paul VI                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Triple Jump Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 48-09  2013        Dominique Irons, Haddon Heights             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Blue, Robert              12 Harrison              46-09.00  
      45-01  45-11  FOUL  44-02.75  46-05.50  46-09
  2 Dunbar, Jahsira           12 Cardinal Hayes        45-10.50  
      44-09.50  44-04.25  45-10.50  43-00.25  45-00.25  44-08.75
  3 Mane, Salif               11 Taft Educational      45-08.00  
      45-01.50  45-08  43-05  44-05.25  43-04.50  43-11.25
  4 Hanson, Jadan             10 Uniondale             45-06.00  
      45-01.50  45-05  PASS  44-02.25  45-06  PASS
  5 Santiago, Ian             12 Harrison              44-11.00  
      FOUL  42-08  44-04  FOUL  44-03.75  44-11
  6 Maynor-Mendez, Jahmel     11 Freeport              43-02.00  
      43-02  FOUL  41-06  40-08.50  FOUL  PASS
  7 McFadden, Marcus          11 Gates Chili           42-10.00  
      40-01  FOUL  42-10  41-00.25  42-01  42-04.50
  8 Pishkula, Jacob           12 Shenendehowa          42-06.75  
      42-06.75  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  9 Smith, Jalen              12 Gates Chili           42-04.50  
      41-11.25  42-04.50  41-06            
 10 Douglas, Aman             11 Ben Banneker          42-03.25  
      41-03.50  42-03.25  41-09            
 11 Seck, Souleyman           12 Taft Educational      42-00.50  
      42-00.50  FOUL  FOUL            
 12 Kimbrough, Jordon         11 Guilderland           41-11.75  
      41-08.50  41-03  41-11.75            
 13 Ruffin, Da'Rion           11 Shaker                41-09.00  
      FOUL  41-09  41-08.50            
 14 Ninstant, Riese           10 Shaker                41-08.25  
      FOUL  41-08.25  40-08.50            
 15 Streeter, Dalton          12 Mt Ararat             40-11.50  
      40-06  40-00  40-11.50            
 16 McCray, Yurik             12 Hauppauge             40-10.50  
      38-08  40-10.50  40-01.25            
 17 Bertuciolli, Lorenzo      12 Pelham Memorial       40-09.75  
      FOUL  40-09.75  38-07            
 18 Kingham, Will             12 Trinity School        40-09.50  
      38-07.25  40-06  40-09.50            
 19 Tucker, Alan              11 Paul VI               40-07.00  
      40-07  FOUL  39-01            
 20 Schutt, Ezra                 John Jay Fishkil      40-05.00  
      39-08.75  39-10.50  40-05            
 21 Zsikla, Alexander         12 Paul D Schreiber      40-02.50  
      40-02.50  FOUL  39-11            
 22 Wilson, Kirk              11 Norristown Area       40-01.00  
      40-01  39-09  38-08            
 24 Jackson, Anthony          11 Coatesville          J40-01.00  
      40-01  39-06.25  FOUL            
 24 Civil, Lawrence           12 Cornwall Cen          40-00.00  
      37-06.50  39-07  40-00            
 25 Fleurentin, Gaetan        12 Ben Cardozo           39-09.75  
      38-03.75  39-09.75  39-01            
 26 Yee, Destin               12 Colonie Cent          39-08.50  
      37-01.50  39-08  39-08.50            
 28 Gibbs, Dominic            11 West Springfield     J39-08.50  
      39-08.50  38-01.50  38-03.50            
 28 Osborn, Ben               11 Kingston              39-07.00  
      FOUL  38-11.25  39-07            
 29 Brecher, Thomas           11 Trinity School        39-04.75  
      39-04.75  36-09  FOUL            
 30 Williams, Jelani          11 Dobbs Ferry           39-04.50  
      39-02  39-00  39-04.50            
 31 Tabor, Daniel             11 Methacton             39-04.00  
      38-01  38-11.50  39-04            
 33 Eassa, Ben                12 Westhill-Ludden      J39-04.00  
      FOUL  38-00.75  39-04            
 33 Ramsey, Lamar             12 Arch Carroll          39-03.00  
      FOUL  38-11.25  39-03            
 34 Moran, Dylan              11 Stillwater Cen        39-01.25  
      39-01.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 35 Philemon, Chrys           12 Valley Stream N       39-01.00  
      39-01  38-04  37-11.50            
 36 John, Ryan                 8 Valley Stream N       39-00.50  
      38-08.50  37-05.50  39-00.50            
 37 Sicard, Greg              12 St Francis P          38-08.50  
      37-04  38-00  38-08.50            
 38 Schmalzle, Carter         12 Wallenpaupack         38-06.00  
      37-03.75  FOUL  38-06            
 39 Shelton, Will             12 Pelham Memorial       38-05.00  
      FOUL  38-04  38-05            
 41 Spiess, Ben               11 Clarksburg           J38-05.00  
      38-05  FOUL  FOUL            
 41 Chen, Andy                11 Mineola               38-01.00  
      38-01  FOUL  37-05.50            
 42 Hunter, Miles             11 Tapestry Charter      37-11.25  
      FOUL  37-11.25  37-04.25            
 43 Dong, Jason               11 Shenendehowa          37-09.00  
      37-01.75  37-09  36-10            
 44 Sponholtz, Michael        11 Arch Carroll          37-06.75  
      37-06.75  36-11  FOUL            
 45 Edwards, Jamel            12 Ben Banneker          37-05.75  
      37-05.75  FOUL  36-11            
 46 Bialecki, Seth            12 St. Mark's            37-04.50  
      FOUL  37-04.50  37-03            
 48 Campito, Jack             11 Albany Aca           J37-04.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-04.50            
 48 Quimby, Matt              12 Middletown NY         37-04.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-04.25            
 49 Schwalb, Alex                Sullivan West         37-02.25  
      33-04  37-02.25  35-01            
 50 Zaccari, Anthony          11 Cornwall Cen          37-00.50  
      35-06.50  37-00.50  FOUL            
 52 Ramlal, Nicholas          12 Clarksburg           J37-00.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  37-00.50            
 52 Lafferty, Kienan          12 Xavier (NY)           36-11.00  
      36-11  36-02  34-08.25            
 53 Burley, Camden            10 Warwick Valley        36-09.75  
      36-09.75  34-03.50  36-01            
 54 Pasquini, Domenico        11 Goshen Central        36-07.50  
      36-07.50  36-07.50  FOUL            
 55 Lindsell, Kyle            11 Cornwall Cen          36-07.00  
      36-04  36-07  34-09.25            
 57 Kim, Paul                 12 Ridgefield           J36-07.00  
      35-03  36-07  35-08            
 57 Libero, Eric              10 Pope John XXIII       36-06.50  
      36-06.50  FOUL  35-10            
 58 Quinoy, Devin             11 Hendrick Hudson       36-03.75  
      FOUL  36-03.75  35-05            
 59 Libertucci, Anthony       12 Colonie Cent          36-03.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  36-03            
 60 Bender, Aaron             11 St Francis P          36-01.50  
      36-01.50  35-10.50  PASS            
 61 Gambari, Hashim              Sullivan West         36-01.00  
      36-01  FOUL  35-05.50            
 63 Bergeron-Novello, Sascha  12 Binghamton           J36-01.00  
      FOUL  36-01  FOUL            
 63 St.Louis, Randy           12 New Rochelle          36-00.50  
      35-08.50  36-00.50  36-00.50            
 64 Gray, Jamiere             11 J P McCaskey          35-07.00  
      34-05  35-07  PASS            
 65 Sakarellos, Nicholas      10 St Francis P          35-06.00  
      FOUL  34-00.50  35-06            
 66 Obstler, Andrew           12 Trinity School        35-03.75  
      35-03.75  FOUL  34-01.50            
 67 Riehl, Johannes Ramenes   12 Pelham Memorial       34-11.50  
      34-11.50  34-09.50  PASS            
 68 Whitehead, Cole           12 Onteora               34-10.50  
      FOUL  34-10.50  34-03.75            
 69 Reilly, Christian         10 Pope John XXIII       34-07.25  
      33-09.75  34-07.25  FOUL            
 70 Nachman, Spencer          10 Riverdale Co          33-07.00  
      33-07  33-02.75  33-04.75            
 71 Huntsman, Joshua           9 Mt Ararat             32-03.00  
      FOUL  32-03  FOUL            
 72 Sendide, Vaughn           11 Onteora               31-04.00  
      31-04  FOUL  PASS            
 73 Javier, Kenlord           10 Ossining              31-03.00  
      FOUL  31-03  FOUL            
 74 Weber, Gideon              9 Plumstead Christ      29-01.50  
      FOUL  29-01.50  FOUL            
 -- Reichert, Andrew          12 Cheektowaga               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Morales, Justin           11 St Francis P              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Clifton, Joshua           11 West Seneca               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Toure, Ibrahim            10 Clarksburg                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Lumelino, Rivaldo         11 HS for Construct          FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Meher, Sean               11 Broadalbin                FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Varsity
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 59-01.25  2014        Oghenakpobo Efekoro, Forest Hills        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Licata, CJ                12 Gill St Bernards      61-06.00# 
      60-01  60-08.25  61-06  60-03.75  57-06.75  58-01.50
  2 Woltmann, William         12 St Peters Prep        53-03.50  
      49-09  53-03.50  46-05  FOUL  50-11.25  FOUL
  3 Rajner, Edward            12 Sidney Centr          48-08.75  
      47-03  46-00.25  48-08.75  47-04  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Shields, Mike             12 Shenendehowa          48-01.25  
      45-00.50  45-01.25  43-07.25  42-00.50  FOUL  48-01.25
  5 Heaney, Patrick           12 Xavier (NY)           46-08.50  
      46-08.50  44-07.25  40-00.50  46-08.25  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gregor, Kyle              11 Shenendehowa          46-00.00  
      43-02  45-01.75  43-09.75  44-05.25  46-00  42-04.25
  7 Foster, Kwesi             12 Windsor               45-03.50  
      45-03.50  42-09.50  42-02.50  PASS  PASS  PASS
  8 Bullivant, Ethan          12 Valour                44-11.00  
      43-03.25  44-11  FOUL            
  9 Cetin, Kevin              12 Massapequa            44-08.50  
      FOUL  40-01.50  44-08.50            
 10 White, Qadir              12 Cardinal Hayes        44-04.75  
      41-03.75  41-01  44-04.75            
 11 Mangual, Michael          12 St Peters Prep        44-03.25  
      41-01  44-03.25  42-04            
 12 Alvarez, Edward           12 Uniondale            J44-03.25  
      FOUL  44-03.25  41-00            
 13 Olebara, Nnamdi           11 C.H. Flowers          43-07.25  
      43-07.25  43-00.25  42-05.50            
 14 Trump, Zachary            10 Shenendehowa          43-06.25  
      42-06.75  43-06.25  43-02.75            
 15 Makar, Jonathan           11 Pinelands Reg         43-04.00  
      42-00  41-09.25  43-04            
 16 Costantini, Sebastian     11 Malvern Prep          43-00.75  
      43-00.75  43-00  43-00.25            
 17 Medina, Geraldo           12 J P McCaskey          42-09.25  
      42-09.25  42-05  42-05.25            
 18 Bello, Nick               12 Pope John XXIII       42-08.25  
      FOUL  42-08.25  41-08.50            
 19 Catalano, Dominic         12 St. Mark's            42-05.75  
      41-07  41-04.50  42-05.75            
 20 Every, Kevin              11 Hauppauge             42-01.75  
      41-04  41-02  42-01.75            
 21 Wilson, James             12 Tapestry Charter      41-09.75  
      FOUL  41-09.75  FOUL            
 22 White, Shalome            12 Sheepshead B          41-09.50  
      39-03.75  41-09.50  40-09            
 23 Coddington, John          11 Broadalbin            41-00.00  
      40-00.75  38-00.75  41-00            
 24 Connolly, Michael         12 Shaker                40-07.25  
      39-08.75  FOUL  40-07.25            
 25 Ferreri, Joe              10 Hauppauge             40-06.50  
      38-04  40-06.50  35-02            
 26 DeJong, Aidan             10 Broadalbin            40-06.00  
      30-08.75  37-05  40-06            
 27 McDonough, Jack           11 Kingston              40-04.50  
      38-08  38-10.25  40-04.50            
 28 Castoire, Joseph          12 West Seneca           40-04.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  40-04            
 29 McKenzie, Jermaine           East NY TT            40-02.50  
      40-02.50  35-10.50  FOUL            
 30 Stachewicz, Noah          11 Shenendehowa          40-01.75  
      39-09.25  FOUL  40-01.75            
 31 Seidou-Bakari, Nino       11 Colonie Cent          40-01.00  
      40-01  37-06.25  38-02.75            
 32 Phelan, Charles           10 Warwick Valley        39-09.25  
      FOUL  39-09.25  FOUL            
 33 Fowler, Doug              10 Pope John XXIII       39-08.75  
      36-11.75  37-07.75  39-08.75            
 34 Kemp, Josh                12 Colonie Cent          39-07.75  
      FOUL  37-09.25  39-07.75            
 35 Yuresko, Christopher      12 Xavier (NY)           39-05.25  
      34-07.25  FOUL  39-05.25            
 36 Cirrito, Jake             12 Arlington             39-04.50  
      36-06.75  39-04.50  39-02            
 37 McInnis, Warrick             Erasmus Hall          39-02.25  
      37-02.50  39-02.25  FOUL            
 38 Calixte, Davidson            Erasmus Hall         J39-02.25  
      39-02.25  FOUL  FOUL            
 39 Davis, Ben                12 St Benedicts          39-01.00  
      38-03.50  36-01.50  39-01            
 40 Diaz, Thomas              12 New Hyde Park        J39-01.00  
      37-06  37-05.50  39-01            
 41 Suminski, Mark            11 Hershey               38-07.75  
      38-07.75  37-10.25  35-08            
 42 Ryan, Joe                 12 Massapequa            38-06.25  
      FOUL  38-06.25  37-08.25            
 43 Camacho, Drew             12 Pinelands Reg         38-05.75  
      37-11.75  37-07.50  38-05.75            
 44 Zheng, Michael            12 Nanuet                38-05.50  
      35-11.75  38-05.50  FOUL            
 45 Soto, Leonardo            11 Islip                 38-04.50  
      38-04.50  FOUL  36-09.75            
 46 Rosmarin, Devin           11 Massapequa            38-03.50  
      38-02  38-03.50  33-09.25            
 47 Quaranta, Chris           12 Pope John XXIII       38-02.75  
      FOUL  34-04.75  38-02.75            
 48 Doh, Ankou                11 St Benedicts          38-00.00  
      38-00  FOUL  37-08            
 49 Nwalor, Divine            12 Baldwin               37-11.50  
      37-11.50  37-07.75  37-02.75            
 50 Zamroz, Thomas            11 Island Trees          37-09.00  
      35-03.75  37-09  37-02.25            
 51 Scully, Matthew           11 Kings Park            37-06.25  
      37-06  36-10.25  37-06.25            
 52 Koval, Jeremy             10 Stillwater Cen        37-05.25  
      37-05.25  36-11  32-11.25            
 53 Cook, Collin              10 Shenendehowa          37-02.75  
      36-00  36-00.50  37-02.75            
 54 Lucas, Jake               11 Pinelands Reg         36-11.75  
      36-11.75  36-03.75  35-08.50            
 55 Feldman, Jack             11 Gill St Bernards      36-09.25  
      34-00  36-09.25  34-10.75            
 56 Macchiarola, John         12 Xavier (NY)           36-06.50  
      33-09.75  33-01.75  36-06.50            
 57 Cooper, Nicholas          11 West Seneca           36-01.00  
      36-01  35-07.50  36-00.25            
 58 Lewicki, Patryk           10 Pope John XXIII       35-08.25  
      31-07.75  32-06  35-08.25            
 59 DiRenzo, Jacob            10 Shenendehowa          35-06.75  
      35-06.75  34-08.75  FOUL            
 60 Perez, Walter             12 Baldwin               35-06.25  
      FOUL  35-06.25  FOUL            
 61 Ithier, Irving            11 Cardinal Hayes        35-06.00  
      32-07.50  35-06  32-10            
 62 Giordano, Mark            11 Gill St Bernards      35-05.25  
      35-05.25  32-03.50  32-05.75            
 63 Ferris, Joseph            11 Shaker                35-04.25  
      34-01  35-04.25  FOUL            
 64 Frazer, Adam              12 West Seneca           35-03.50  
      32-07.50  35-03.50  33-07.75            
 65 Vincent, Donovan          12 Mount St Michael      34-11.25  
      34-11.25  33-01.50  33-08.25            
 66 Cantafio, John            11 West Seneca           34-10.50  
      FOUL  34-10.50  ND            
 67 DeVito, Mike              12 Weston                34-10.25  
      34-10.25  ND  34-01.50            
 68 Amankwaah, Michael        12 St Benedicts          34-08.50  
      34-08.50  ND  33-11            
 69 Green, Nygee              11 St Benedicts          34-08.00  
      32-03.75  32-11.50  34-08            
 70 Cooks, Kellen             11 Ossining              34-06.25  
      34-06.25  33-07  33-11.50            
 71 Weber, Michael            11 Pinelands Reg         34-04.75  
      34-04.75  34-03.75  ND            
 72 Serkes, Stephen           11 Goshen Central       J34-04.75  
      33-09.50  34-02  34-04.75            
 73 Hinds, Marcus             11 St Benedicts          34-04.25  
      34-04.25  33-09.25  33-08.75            
 74 Garfinkle, Matthew        12 Weston                34-03.00  
      34-03  32-11.25  32-03.25            
 75 Shay, Casey               11 Weston                34-00.75  
      FOUL  34-00.75  FOUL            
 76 Scanlan, Daniel           11 Nanuet                34-00.00  
      32-04  ND  34-00            
 77 Maresca, Thomas           11 FDR                   33-07.50  
      31-10.25  ND  33-07.50            
 78 Kempczynski, Vinny        12 St. Mark's            33-07.00  
      30-02.75  33-00.25  33-07            
 79 McNenney, Mark            10 Pelham Memorial       33-05.25  
      33-05.25  32-03.50  32-05.75            
 80 Lund, Pual                12 Pinelands Reg        J33-05.25  
      28-10.75  33-05.25  ND            
 81 Ankrah Jones, Taiyon      11 St Benedicts          33-05.00  
      33-05  FOUL  ND            
 82 Ceriello, Caden              Marlboro Central      33-03.50  
      33-03.50  32-05.25  32-08            
 83 Wu, Andrew                11 Pope John XXIII       33-02.00  
      31-10.50  ND  33-02            
 84 Provan, Josiah            11 Plumstead Christ      33-01.00  
      29-11  ND  33-01            
 85 Paolo, Mike               12 Marlboro Central      32-06.00  
      31-01  FOUL  32-06            
 86 Farrell, Patrick          11 New Hyde Park         32-05.00  
      31-04.75  ND  32-05            
 87 Golka, Kevin              10 Sayville              32-03.00  
      FOUL  31-09.75  32-03            
 88 Spratley, Kyle            10 Albertus Mag          32-02.50  
      32-01  ND  32-02.50            
 89 Lopez, Nelson             11 J P McCaskey         J32-02.50  
      31-10.50  32-02.50  ND            
 90 Yuksel, Nolan             10 Pope John XXIII       32-02.00  
      32-02  FOUL  ND            
 91 Forchette, Kyle           10 Pope John XXIII       31-11.00  
      FOUL  31-11  FOUL            
 92 Kohler, David             11 Pinelands Reg         31-10.00  
      30-11  31-10  ND            
 93 Bruccoleirie, Brian       11 Paul VI               31-06.00  
      31-06  ND  ND            
 94 Medford, Ian              12 Pinelands Reg         31-03.50  
      FOUL  31-03.50  FOUL            
 95 Fitzgerald, Liam          10 Pope John XXIII       30-11.00  
      30-11  ND  ND            
 96 Masi, Ric                 12 Island Trees          30-10.25  
      30-10.25  ND  ND            
 97 Cotaj, Giovanni           11 Albertus Mag          30-08.75  
      30-08.75  ND  ND            
 98 Kelly, Joseph             12 Xavier (NY)           30-08.25  
      30-08.25  ND  ND            
 99 Smith, Silas              11 Cardinal Spellma      30-07.25  
      30-07.25  ND  ND            
100 Rodriguez, Brian          11 Seaford               30-05.50  
      30-05.50  ND  ND            
101 Carr, Ryan                10 Pope John XXIII       30-05.25  
      30-05.25  ND  ND            
102 Hussain, Noah             12 Islip                 29-11.00  
      29-11  ND  ND            
103 Delp, Brennan             10 Paul VI               29-05.75  
      29-05.75  ND  ND            
104 Barrow, Connor            12 West Seneca           29-00.00  
      FOUL  29-00  ND            
105 Dubay, Tyler              10 Sayville              28-08.25  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-08.25            
106 Zimmerman, Anthony        10 Hershey               28-08.00  
      28-08  ND  ND            
107 Feliciano, Jaiden            The Masters           28-06.75  
      28-06.75  ND  ND            
108 Tobin, Matt               10 Albertus Mag          28-02.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  28-02.50            
109 Lindgren, Kenneth         11 Kings Park            28-01.25  
      28-01.25  ND  ND            
110 Austin, Jacob             11 Paul VI               28-00.75  
      28-00.75  ND  ND            
111 Leichtman, Brian          12 Pelham Memorial       27-10.75  
      27-10.75  ND  ND            
112 Bilcik, James             12 Nanuet                27-09.75  
      27-09.75  ND  ND            
113 Weber, Gideon              9 Plumstead Christ      27-00.50  
      27-00.50  ND  ND            
114 Lucas, Joel               11 Pinelands Reg         26-10.50  
      FOUL  26-10.50  ND            
115 Boothe, Kadeem            11 Mt Vernon             26-04.00  
      26-04  ND  FOUL            
116 McGowan, Patrick          12 Paul VI               25-02.50  
      25-02.50  ND  ND            
117 Barcia, Samuel            11 Island Trees          25-01.00  
      25-01  ND  ND            
118 Chen, Frank               11 Pope John XXIII       24-04.75  
      24-04.75  ND  ND            
118 Medel, Antonio            12 HS for Construct      24-04.75  
      24-04.75  ND  ND            
120 Wetzel, Owen              12 Mineola               24-04.50  
      24-04.50  ND  ND            
121 Cooks, Gabriel            11 HS for Construct      24-02.00  
      24-02  ND  ND            
122 Spoltore, Mike            10 Island Trees          24-00.75  
      24-00.75  ND  ND            
123 Borwick, William          10 Dobbs Ferry           23-10.75  
      23-10.75  FOUL  FOUL            
124 Bloom, Nate                  Dobbs Ferry           23-01.75  
      23-01.75  ND  ND            
125 Higgins, Jack             11 Arch Carroll          22-09.75  
      22-09.75  ND  ND            
126 Gentle, Gregory              East NY TT            19-11.50  
      19-11.50  ND  ND            
127 Korzeniowski, Kenneth      9 Dobbs Ferry           12-11.75  
      12-11.75  ND  ND            
 -- Jordan, Art               12 Cheektowaga               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Banks, Jon                12 Cheektowaga               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Oben, R.J.                11 St Peters Prep            FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Youth
================================================================
 Meet Record: # 1:44.01  1/21/2017   Metro Eagles, Metro Eagles                
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Metro Eagles  'A'                                   1:48.49  
        54.144 (54.144)  1:22.230 (28.087)  1:48.482 (26.252)
  2 Velocity TC  'A'                                    1:52.33  
        55.741 (55.741)  1:25.033 (29.292)  1:52.324 (27.292)
  3 Delaware Elite  'A'                                 1:53.95  
        59.226 (59.226)  1:26.678 (27.453)  1:53.949 (27.272)
  4 New York Starz  'A'                                 1:59.31  
        59.495 (59.495)  1:28.837 (29.343)  1:59.310 (30.473)

Girls 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Chmiel, Kelsey            11 Saratoga Spr           4:28.02  
        34.291 (34.291)  1:09.420 (35.129)  1:45.101 (35.682)  2:21.211 (36.110)
      2:57.508 (36.297)  3:34.054 (36.547)  4:11.164 (37.110)  4:28.011 (16.847)
      4:48.934 (20.923)
  2 Dammer, Katie             12 Abington Hts           4:39.70  
        35.743 (35.743)  1:11.161 (35.419)  1:48.029 (36.869)  2:26.059 (38.031)
      3:04.775 (38.716)  3:43.406 (38.631)  4:22.824 (39.419)  4:39.700 (16.877)
      5:00.112 (20.412)
  3 Sessions, Jade            12 Carmel                 4:40.98  
        35.515 (35.515)  1:10.868 (35.354)  1:47.893 (37.025)  2:26.351 (38.459)
      3:04.845 (38.494)  3:43.596 (38.752)  4:22.954 (39.358)  4:40.974 (18.021)
      5:02.061 (21.087)
  4 Dinneen, Sierra           10 Notre Dame Acade       4:42.68  
        35.754 (35.754)  1:11.431 (35.678)  1:48.368 (36.937)  2:26.621 (38.253)
      3:05.266 (38.646)  3:45.007 (39.741)  4:25.127 (40.121)  4:42.676 (17.550)
      5:03.773 (21.097)
  5 Maier, Maggie             10 Sacred Heart           4:46.69  
        36.041 (36.041)  1:12.156 (36.116)  1:49.946 (37.790)  2:29.402 (39.457)
      3:09.839 (40.437)  3:49.659 (39.820)  4:29.191 (39.533)  4:46.682 (17.491)
      5:07.690 (21.009)
  6 Lewin, Maureen            11 Kellenberg Memor       4:54.72  
        36.819 (36.819)  1:12.893 (36.075)  1:51.064 (38.171)  2:31.007 (39.944)
      3:12.641 (41.634)  3:55.224 (42.583)  4:36.911 (41.688)  4:54.714 (17.803)
      5:15.411 (20.697)
  7 Gulgert, Isabelle         11 South Lakes            4:55.18  
        35.868 (35.868)  1:11.315 (35.447)  1:49.293 (37.978)  2:29.195 (39.903)
      3:10.825 (41.630)  3:53.366 (42.542)  4:36.322 (42.957)  4:55.178 (18.856)
      5:16.489 (21.311)
  8 Saidman, Angela           11 Immaculate             4:55.42  
        36.975 (36.975)  1:14.395 (37.421)  1:54.007 (39.612)  2:34.459 (40.452)
      3:15.134 (40.676)  3:56.694 (41.561)  4:37.649 (40.956)  4:55.411 (17.762)
      5:14.753 (19.342)
  9 Myer, Emma                11 Pope John XXIII        4:57.37  
        36.399 (36.399)  1:13.191 (36.792)  1:52.081 (38.890)  2:33.433 (41.353)
      3:15.918 (42.486)  3:58.251 (42.333)  4:40.117 (41.867)  4:57.366 (17.249)
      5:17.702 (20.337)
 10 Rybczynski, Anna          11 West Seneca            4:57.67  
        36.514 (36.514)  1:13.805 (37.291)  1:53.387 (39.583)  2:33.671 (40.284)
      3:15.529 (41.859)  3:56.984 (41.455)  4:39.790 (42.806)  4:57.663 (17.873)
      5:17.704 (20.041)
 11 Turk, Katie                9 Carmel                 4:57.72  
        36.715 (36.715)  1:13.975 (37.260)  1:53.605 (39.631)  2:34.558 (40.953)
      3:16.234 (41.677)  3:58.022 (41.788)  4:39.546 (41.524)  4:57.716 (18.171)
      5:18.016 (20.301)
 12 Kenny, Aoife              10 Baccalaureate          4:58.55  
        35.574 (35.574)  1:13.671 (38.098)  1:53.308 (39.637)  2:33.788 (40.481)
      3:15.883 (42.095)  3:57.672 (41.790)  4:40.272 (42.600)  4:58.543 (18.272)
      5:19.768 (21.225)
 13 Lazarou, Olivia           12 Amsterdam              4:59.20  
        36.984 (36.984)  1:14.021 (37.038)  1:53.643 (39.622)  2:34.034 (40.392)
      3:15.974 (41.941)  3:58.097 (42.123)  4:40.415 (42.318)  4:59.196 (18.782)
      5:21.172 (21.977)
 14 Sargeant, Sinead          12 Fairport               5:10.72  
        36.028 (36.028)  1:12.411 (36.383)  1:50.813 (38.402)  2:33.216 (42.403)
      3:16.613 (43.398)  4:02.230 (45.617)  4:49.684 (47.455)  5:10.719 (21.035)
      5:37.098 (26.379)
 
Boys 1500 Meter Run En Route Invitational
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ahmed, Maazin             12 Schenectady            4:02.04   2 
        32.209 (32.209)  1:06.732 (34.524)  1:39.202 (32.471)  2:12.628 (33.426)
      2:45.257 (32.630)  3:17.332 (32.076)  3:48.357 (31.025)  4:02.038 (13.682)
      4:18.482 (16.445)
  2 Tucker, Donnovan          12 Niskayuna              4:02.20   2 
        32.391 (32.391)  1:06.425 (34.034)  1:39.097 (32.673)  2:12.513 (33.416)
      2:45.204 (32.691)  3:17.629 (32.426)  3:48.598 (30.970)  4:02.200 (13.603)
      4:19.136 (16.936)
  3 Shelgren, Tristan         12 St Johns Pre           4:02.36   2 
        32.089 (32.089)  1:06.597 (34.508)  1:38.987 (32.391)  2:12.217 (33.230)
      2:45.682 (33.465)  3:17.442 (31.761)  3:48.615 (31.174)  4:02.354 (13.739)
      4:18.572 (16.218)
  4 Kujdych, Rusty            12 Neshaminy              4:02.44   2 
        31.735 (31.735)  1:06.097 (34.362)  1:38.807 (32.710)  2:12.392 (33.586)
      2:45.578 (33.186)  3:17.730 (32.152)  3:48.730 (31.000)  4:02.439 (13.710)
      4:19.272 (16.833)
  5 Cullen, Joe               12 Wyomissing Area        4:04.74   2 
        31.657 (31.657)  1:06.166 (34.509)  1:39.387 (33.222)  2:12.254 (32.867)
      2:45.408 (33.154)  3:17.468 (32.061)  3:49.712 (32.245)  4:04.734 (15.022)
      4:23.148 (18.414)
  6 Caggiano, Aidan           12 Manhasset              4:05.73   1 
        33.248 (33.248)  1:06.821 (33.573)  1:41.245 (34.425)  2:14.567 (33.322)
      2:47.952 (33.386)  3:19.907 (31.955)  3:51.840 (31.933)  4:05.726 (13.886)
      4:23.159 (17.434)
  7 Wirth, Tyler              11 Wallenpaupack          4:06.39   2 
        31.995 (31.995)  1:06.476 (34.481)  1:39.445 (32.970)  2:13.083 (33.638)
      2:46.084 (33.002)  3:18.713 (32.629)  3:51.593 (32.881)  4:06.382 (14.790)
      4:24.103 (17.721)
  8 Ebling, Collin            12 Pottsville Area        4:06.89   2 
        32.016 (32.016)  1:06.882 (34.866)  1:39.710 (32.829)  2:13.304 (33.594)
      2:46.280 (32.976)  3:19.646 (33.366)  3:52.655 (33.010)  4:06.886 (14.231)
      4:25.120 (18.234)
  9 Gardiner, Thomas          12 Warwick Valley         4:07.02   2 
        32.284 (32.284)  1:07.034 (34.751)  1:40.388 (33.355)  2:13.941 (33.553)
      2:46.841 (32.900)  3:19.037 (32.197)  3:52.027 (32.991)  4:07.020 (14.994)
      4:25.135 (18.115)
 10 Wolfson, Tobias           10 Riverdale Co           4:07.17   1 
        32.942 (32.942)  1:07.083 (34.141)  1:42.143 (35.060)  2:16.930 (34.788)
      2:50.542 (33.613)  3:23.145 (32.603)  3:53.701 (30.556)  4:07.162 (13.461)
      4:24.444 (17.283)
 11 Becker, Robert            12 Kingston               4:08.38   2 
        32.826 (32.826)  1:06.708 (33.883)  1:40.103 (33.395)  2:13.610 (33.508)
      2:47.292 (33.683)  3:20.685 (33.394)  3:54.260 (33.575)  4:08.374 (14.115)
      4:24.902 (16.528)
 12 Casey, Sean               12 South Lakes            4:08.60   1 
        33.280 (33.280)  1:06.728 (33.449)  1:40.756 (34.028)  2:14.390 (33.635)
      2:47.663 (33.273)  3:20.516 (32.854)  3:53.780 (33.264)  4:08.592 (14.812)
      4:26.753 (18.162)
 13 Watson, Ryan              12 Manhasset              4:10.61   1 
        33.776 (33.776)  1:07.614 (33.838)  1:41.709 (34.095)  2:15.452 (33.744)
      2:49.069 (33.618)  3:22.501 (33.432)  3:55.700 (33.199)  4:10.602 (14.902)
      4:28.219 (17.618)
 14 Hislop, Alex              11 Shenendehowa           4:11.82   1 
        33.127 (33.127)  1:06.609 (33.483)  1:40.999 (34.390)  2:14.793 (33.795)
      2:48.290 (33.497)  3:22.273 (33.983)  3:56.411 (34.139)  4:11.816 (15.405)
      4:30.151 (18.336)
 15 Bohrman, Jack             12 Carmel                 4:12.41   1 
        33.517 (33.517)  1:06.903 (33.386)  1:41.472 (34.570)  2:15.044 (33.573)
      2:48.256 (33.212)  3:21.398 (33.143)  3:56.162 (34.765)  4:12.403 (16.241)
      4:33.468 (21.066)
 16 Young, Geordie            11 Trinity School         4:14.19   1 
        33.692 (33.692)  1:07.146 (33.454)  1:41.680 (34.535)  2:15.864 (34.184)
      2:49.397 (33.533)  3:23.590 (34.193)  3:58.132 (34.543)  4:14.182 (16.050)
      4:31.827 (17.646)
 17 Williams, Aydin           11 Trinity School         4:14.97   1 
        33.569 (33.569)  1:07.411 (33.843)  1:41.975 (34.565)  2:16.367 (34.392)
      2:50.358 (33.992)  3:25.068 (34.711)  4:00.036 (34.969)  4:14.962 (14.926)
      4:32.171 (17.210)
 18 O'Brien, Joseph              Horace Greeley         4:15.20   1 
        33.604 (33.604)  1:07.670 (34.067)  1:42.446 (34.776)  2:17.325 (34.880)
      2:50.965 (33.641)  3:25.422 (34.457)  4:00.010 (34.588)  4:15.196 (15.186)
      4:33.696 (18.501)
 19 Sullivan, Andrew          12 Hershey                4:16.82   2 
        32.629 (32.629)  1:07.068 (34.439)  1:40.670 (33.603)  2:14.949 (34.280)
      2:49.988 (35.040)  3:26.307 (36.319)  4:01.293 (34.986)  4:16.814 (15.522)
      4:35.241 (18.427)
 20 Bodon, Matt               12 Stroudsburg            4:18.04   1 
        34.445 (34.445)  1:09.312 (34.867)  1:42.812 (33.501)  2:17.672 (34.860)
      2:53.429 (35.758)  3:27.610 (34.181)  4:03.237 (35.628)  4:18.035 (14.798)
      4:36.512 (18.477)
 21 Weeks, Chris              10 West Springfield       4:18.58   1 
        34.203 (34.203)  1:08.223 (34.021)  1:42.931 (34.709)  2:17.963 (35.032)
      2:52.488 (34.526)  3:27.660 (35.173)  4:02.843 (35.183)  4:18.578 (15.735)
      4:35.839 (17.262)
 22 Smith, Coleman            12 Horace Greeley         4:20.08   1 
        33.954 (33.954)  1:07.984 (34.030)  1:42.776 (34.792)  2:17.661 (34.886)
      2:52.116 (34.455)  3:27.885 (35.769)  4:03.574 (35.690)  4:20.079 (16.505)
      4:40.018 (19.940)
 23 Berry-Gaviria, Lisandro   10 Mt Ararat              4:20.83   1 
        34.493 (34.493)  1:08.744 (34.252)  1:43.934 (35.190)  2:19.023 (35.090)
      2:54.677 (35.654)  3:30.923 (36.247)  4:06.055 (35.132)  4:20.827 (14.772)
      4:37.420 (16.594)
 24 Bulkeley, Ben             12 Fairport               4:29.24   2 
        32.576 (32.576)  1:07.324 (34.749)  1:40.682 (33.359)  2:15.337 (34.655)
      2:51.889 (36.553)  3:29.887 (37.998)  4:10.644 (40.757)  4:29.233 (18.590)
      4:51.388 (22.155)
 25 Cervantes, Aldo           11 Mt Vernon              4:45.71   1 
        33.405 (33.405)  1:08.437 (35.032)  1:46.147 (37.710)  2:26.918 (40.772)
      3:07.884 (40.966)  3:47.974 (40.090)  4:27.151 (39.178)  4:45.701 (18.550)
      5:07.526 (21.826)
 
            Women - Invitational - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Saratoga Springs            26        2) South Lakes                16   
    3) New Rochelle                14        3) Benjamin Cardozo           14   
    5) Westhill-Ludden             10        5) C.H. Flowers               10   
    5) Spencerport                 10        5) North Pocono               10   
    9) George W Hewlett             8        9) Ursuline School             8   
    9) Mt Vernon                    8        9) Abington Heights            8   
    9) Saucon Valley                8        9) Easton Area                 8   
    9) Westhampton Beach            8        9) Immaculate                  8   
   17) Coatesville                  6       17) Barrington                  6   
   17) Paul VI                      6       17) Carmel                      6   
   21) Guilderland                  5       21) Iroquois                    5   
   21) Elmont Memorial              5       21) Notre Dame Academy          5   
   21) Byram Hills                  5       26) Phillipsburg                4   
   26) Massapequa                   4       26) Horace Greeley              4   
   26) Owen J Roberts               4       26) Sacred Heart Academy (Hem   4   
   31) Goshen Central               3       31) Cornwall Central            3   
   31) Jamaica                      3       31) West Seneca West            3   
   31) Stuyvesant                   3       31) Springfield Gardens         3   
   37) Marlboro Central             2       37) Central Bucks West          2   
   37) Kellenberg Memorial          2       37) Medgar Evers College Prep   2   
   41) Clarksburg                   1       41) Cheltenham                  1   
   41) Park Ridge                   1                                           
 
              Women - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Young Women's Leadership    41.50     2) West Springfield           33   
    3) New Rochelle                30        4) Paul Robeson for Bus & Te  26   
    5) Medgar Evers College Prep   23        6) Niskayuna                  20   
    7) Penn Wood                   16        8) Iroquois                   15   
    8) South Lakes                 15        8) Paul VI                    15   
    8) Cheltenham                  15       12) Gates Chili                13   
   13) Warwick Valley              12       13) Greenwich                  12   
   15) Amsterdam                   11       15) Easton Area                11   
   15) Monroe-Woodbury             11       15) Saratoga Springs           11   
   19) C.H. Flowers                10.50    20) Spencerport                10   
   20) Baldwin School PA           10       20) Irvington                  10   
   20) Franklin D. Roosevelt       10       20) Pittston Area              10   
   20) Norristown Area             10       26) Westhampton Beach           9   
   26) Southern Lehigh              9       26) Coatesville                 9   
   29) Valley Stream North          8       29) Indian Hills                8   
   29) Kellenberg Memorial          8       29) Springside Chestnut Hill    8   
   33) Clarksburg                   7       34) Carmel                      6   
   34) Taft Educational Campus      6       34) St Francis Prep             6   
   34) Rome Free Academy            6       34) Guilderland                 6   
   34) JFK                          6       34) Phillipsburg                6   
   34) Abington Heights             6       34) George W Hewlett            6   
   43) Cornwall Central             5       43) Cape Henlopen               5   
   43) Weston                       5       43) Immaculate                  5   
   43) Ardsley Union Free Dist      5       43) Wantagh                     5   
   43) Freeport                     5       50) West Seneca West            4   
   50) Tapestry Charter             4       50) Goshen Central              4   
   50) Park Ridge                   4       50) Paul D Schreiber            4   
   50) Mamaroneck                   4       50) Ursuline Academy            4   
   57) Hershey                      3.50    57) Central Bucks West          3.50
   59) Islip                        3       59) Windsor                     3   
   59) Middletown NY                3       59) Elmont Memorial             3   
   63) Lakeland                     2       63) Sacred Heart Academy (Hem   2   
   63) Albany                       2       63) Pelham Memorial             2   
   63) White Plains                 2       63) Egg Harbor Township         2   
   69) Plainedge                    1       69) Newburgh Free               1   
   69) Milford Mill                 1       69) Arlington                   1   
   69) Jamaica                      1       69) Holy Trinity                1   
 
                Women - Youth - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jeuness                     10        2) Delaware Elite              8   
    3) Velocity TC                  6        4) New York Starz              5   
    5) Bronx Tigers TC              4        6) Team Dynasty                3   
    7) Midas Touch                  2                                           
 
              Men - Invitational - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Goshen Central              25        2) Neshaminy                  15   
    2) Lincoln Senior              15        4) Niskayuna                  14   
    5) Massapequa                  11        5) Milford Mill               11   
    7) Dewitt Clinton              10        7) Saratoga Springs           10   
    7) Mt Ararat                   10        7) Schenectady                10   
   11) Spencerport                  8       11) Seneca Valley               8   
   11) Uniondale                    8       11) Benjamin Banneker Academy   8   
   11) St Johns Prep                8       16) Franklin D. Roosevelt       7   
   17) Nanuet                       6       17) J P McCaskey                6   
   17) Fairport                     6       17) Xavier (NY)                 6   
   21) Cornwall Central             5       21) Bronxville                  5   
   21) St Peters Prep               5       21) East Meadow                 5   
   25) Polytechnic Prep Country D   4       25) Colonie Central             4   
   25) Ossining                     4       25) Riverdale Country           4   
   25) Cardinal Hayes               4       25) Shenendehowa Central        4   
   25) Wyomissing Area              4       32) Benjamin Cardozo            3   
   32) Manheim Township             3       32) Manhasset                   3   
   32) West Seneca West             3       36) Wallenpaupack Area          2   
   36) Weston                       2       36) St Paul Catholic            2   
   36) Archbishop Stepinac          2       40) Mt Vernon                   1   
   40) Kings Park                   1       40) Pelham Memorial             1   
 
                Men - Varsity - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Shenendehowa Central        26        2) St Peters Prep             24   
    3) Cardinal Hayes              23        4) St Joseph's Prep           20   
    4) Freeport                    20        6) Uniondale                  18   
    7) Cheektowaga Central         16        7) Taft Educational Campus    16   
    7) Niskayuna                   16       10) Bethlehem Central          15   
   11) Mt Vernon                   14       11) Harrison                   14   
   11) Newburgh Free               14       14) Pope John XXIII            13   
   14) St Francis Prep             13       16) Coatesville                11   
   16) Upper Darby Senior          11       18) Malvern Prep               10.50
   19) Gill St. Bernard's          10       19) Arlington                  10   
   19) Bergen Catholic             10       19) Monsignor Farrell          10   
   19) Dewitt Clinton              10       19) East Lyme                  10   
   19) C.H. Flowers                10       19) Fairport                   10   
   19) Horace Greeley              10       28) Norristown Area             8   
   28) St Augustine Prep            8       28) Hauppauge                   8   
   31) Gates Chili                  7       31) Milton Hershey              7   
   31) Cornwall Central             7       31) Xavier (NY)                 7   
   31) Warwick Valley               7       31) Hershey                     7   
   31) Bangor Area Senior           7       38) Thomas Jefferson            6   
   38) Shaker                       6       38) Colonie Central             6   
   38) Franklin K Lane              6       38) White Plains                6   
   38) Holy Trinity                 6       38) Abington                    6   
   38) Polytechnic Prep Country D   6       38) Schalmont                   6   
   38) Sidney Central               6       38) South Lakes                 6   
   49) Kings Park                   5       49) Methacton                   5   
   49) St Benedicts Prep            5       49) Paul VI                     5   
   49) Benjamin Cardozo             5       54) Westhampton Beach           4   
   54) West Springfield             4       54) Bronxville                  4   
   54) Northern Valley-Demarest     4       54) Seaford                     4   
   54) Scarsdale                    4       54) Penn Wood                   4   
   54) Ridgefield                   4       62) Immaculate                  3   
   62) Hope                         3       62) Sayville                    3   
   62) Ardsley Union Free Dist      3       62) Yonkers Public Schools      3   
   62) Penncrest                    3       68) John Jay East Fishkill      2.50
   69) East NY Transit Tech         2       69) Windsor                     2   
   69) Benjamin Banneker Academy    2       69) Rye                         2   
   69) Owen J Roberts               2       69) Kingston                    2   
   75) Nanuet                       1       75) Paul Robeson for Bus & Te   1   
   75) Somerville                   1       75) St. Mark's                  1   
   75) Neshaminy                    1       75) Valour                      1   
   75) Valley Stream North          1                                           
 
                 Men - Youth - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Metro Eagles                10        2) Velocity TC                 8   
    3) Delaware Elite               6        4) New York Starz              5