Jonathan Dayton HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.41 | Destini Stewart | 35th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
8.51 | Sheila Flood | 40th | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
8.71 | Kailee Mera | 36th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
8.98 | Lauren Reiher | 45th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
9.10 | SB | Cyra Gandhi | 48th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
9.48 | SB | Gabrielle Harrington | 59th | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
9.75 | Julia Endress | 64th | Finals H8 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.51 | SB | Erica Carrie | 52nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:13.68 | Sheila Flood | 62nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
1:17.74 | SB | Maura Duffy | 72nd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:24.85 | Sophie Pleva | 89th | Finals H11 | Complete Results | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:49.80 | SB | Catriona Corbett | 15th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:55.37 | SB | Abbey Hochreiner | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:34.62 | SB | Maggie Barasso | 35th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
6:18.14 | SB | Catriona Corbett | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:18.46 | SB | Abbey Hochreiner | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
6:59.20 | SB | Maggie Barasso | 34th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.56 | Isabella McKenna | 20th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
10.74 | SB | Jessica Micolta | 25th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
11.17 | Justine Ventisette | 30th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
11.62 | Maura Duffy | 33rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
11.64 | SB | Destini Stewart | 34th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:16.80 | Relay Team | 19th | Finals H4 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:08.33 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
23-11.5 | Cymantha Blackmon | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.47 | SB | Sean Riley | 72nd | Prelims H7 | Complete Results |
7.87 | SB | Thomas Saverino | 31st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
8.05 | SB | Celesstin Cadet | 96th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results |
8.38 | SB | Cole Kebea | 48th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
8.71 | SB | Didier Salinas | 52nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.08 | SB | Jovanni Salcfas | 32nd | Finals H6 | Complete Results |
59.61 | James Mooney | 92nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:02.83 | SB | Fabian Mestanza | 49th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:17.81 | SB | Pablo Galao-Birkmann | 76th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:32.85 | SB | Benjamin Morley | 90th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:33.19 | SB | Christian Mancini | 22nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:42.03 | SB | Daniel Galao Birkmann | 28th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:43.62 | SB | Spencer Gary | 31st | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.57 | Christian Stavick | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:40.66 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:40.23 | Relay Team | 18th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-9.5 | Kenneth Hardy | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
24-8.75 | Matthew Lucas | 58th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |