Christ the King Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
9.36 | Britany Tusa | 56th | Finals H5 | Complete Results | |
9.44 | SB | Tatiana Villa | 58th | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
9.76 | Danisse Martinez | 65th | Finals H9 | Complete Results | |
10.01 | SB | Ashley Surujnarine | 69th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.34 | Kyah Beckles | 21st | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
1:10.65 | SB | Sabrina Vulpio | 48th | Finals H5 | Complete Results |
1:15.94 | SB | Gabrielle Louis | 67th | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
1:17.62 | SB | Sheila Diaz | 71st | Finals H8 | Complete Results |
1:20.40 | SB | Britany Tusa | 82nd | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.09 | Sheila Diaz | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:22.54 | Relay Team | 23rd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-0 | Yahmese Bailey | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.05 | Tirek Murphy | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
7.06 | Tahliq Battle | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.91 | Milo Mohamed | 92nd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
8.08 | Randy Sanchez | 97th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
8.51 | Sebastian Marte | 50th | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
8.88 | Ewan McGrath | 53rd | Finals H7 | Complete Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.25 | SB | Brian Cherry | 88th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
59.66 | SB | Manuel Jimenez | 93rd | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
59.91 | SB | Tahliq Battle | 95th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
1:01.34 | SB | Kevin Vu | 106th | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
1:02.65 | Jalen Romeo | 116th | Finals H13 | Complete Results | |
1:03.18 | SB | Nour Nadir | 122nd | Finals H16 | Complete Results |
1:03.23 | SB | Sean Idemudia | 123rd | Finals H12 | Complete Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:13.13 | SB | Satchel Bunch-wimbley | 66th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
5:24.72 | SB | Paul Congimi | 82nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:26.58 | SB | Patrick Krasicki | 19th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
5:39.72 | SB | Chris Cohen | 92nd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:49.54 | SB | Marcel Williams | 40th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.22 | SB | Justin Vazquez | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
10.31 | SB | Brandon Mitchell | 40th | Prelims H8 | Complete Results |
10.33 | Nathan Simmonds | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11.40 | Ken Pierre-Charles | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:37.71 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
1:40.55 | Relay Team | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:19.71 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | SB | Stanley Oxford | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-2 | Stanley Oxford | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10.5 | Prince Williams | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
38-7.5 | Kahil Evans | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-6.5 | Nicholas Hunter | 23rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-0.75 | Darryl Fuller | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
35-6.75 | SB | Zephron Lester | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
30-8.5 | Nathan Simmonds | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
29-11 | Chris Rawls | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-8.75 | Andre Francis | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
21-10.75 | Jayden Colorado | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
18-11.25 | Kenyi Onama | 64th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
41-2.25 | SB | Darryl Fuller | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
41-2 | Nicholas Hunter | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
37-5.5 | Prince Williams | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-1.75 | Kahil Evans | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |