Rahway HS Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.45 | Alexis Peterson | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.52 | Alexis Peterson | 3rd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
7.72 | Alexus Smith | 10th | Prelims H24 | Complete Results | |
7.74 | Jodi Alston | 11th | Prelims H7 | Complete Results | |
8.34 | Suzely Charles | 77th | Prelims H13 | Complete Results | |
8.43 | Astassia Lembrick | 81st | Prelims H20 | Complete Results | |
8.83 | Je-Naya Shipley | 114th | Prelims H19 | Complete Results | |
8.85 | SB | Jada Spinks | 115th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results |
8.95 | Aja Alexander | 122nd | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
9.00 | Charlize Tejeda | 128th | Prelims H12 | Complete Results | |
9.07 | Christerlie Fleuristin | 132nd | Prelims H21 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
42.58 | SB | Alexis Peterson | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
43.63 | SB | Jodi Alston | 20th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.25 | SB | Maya Duverneau | 93rd | Finals H9 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.51 | Alexus Smith | 10th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
9.62 | Alani Francois | 12th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
9.92 | X-Avia Carter | 22nd | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
10.35 | SB | Jourdyn Mitchell | 35th | Prelims H6 | Complete Results |
10.49 | Ava Garay | 41st | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
10.81 | SB | Ka'Rynn Hill | 49th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results |
10.98 | Ivory-Michelle Jean | 52nd | Prelims H4 | Complete Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:01.05 | Relay Team | 20th | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:07.08 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | SB | Alexus Smith | 24th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | SB | Ka'Rynn Hill | 27th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7 | Stacey Saint-Paul | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
34-10.5 | Kailah Turner | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-4.25 | Sahni Taylor | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
25-4 | Noadia Charles | 34th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
22-2.25 | Alaysha Waugh | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-9.5 | SB | Ashanti Rickenbacker | 73rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
6.90 | Ola Akande | 6th | Prelims H23 | Complete Results | |
7.05 | SB | Jerrish Halsey | 18th | Prelims H16 | Complete Results |
7.08 | Darrell Fleurmond | 23rd | Prelims H18 | Complete Results | |
7.13 | Patrick Green | 34th | Prelims H22 | Complete Results | |
7.18 | SB | Genaro Rojas | 39th | Prelims H21 | Complete Results |
7.38 | Kristian Rogers | 72nd | Prelims H13 | Complete Results | |
7.73 | Jamal Rabb | 124th | Prelims H17 | Complete Results | |
8.62 | Isaiah Westbrook | 161st | Prelims H8 | Complete Results | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
36.28 | SB | Jerrish Halsey | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
37.25 | SB | Raul Torres | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:24.97 | SB | Marvin Polynice | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:27.67 | SB | Andrew Wright | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:28.40 | SB | Roman Simmons | 18th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
1:30.41 | SB | Trey Rogers | 27th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:31.53 | SB | Justin Coelho | 37th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
1:31.67 | SB | Hussein Abdur Rahman | 38th | Finals H3 | Complete Results |
1:32.73 | SB | Steven Campbell | 44th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
1:36.87 | SB | Orlandus Rivera | 81st | Finals H7 | Complete Results |
1:46.25 | SB | Joseph Williams | 126th | Finals H10 | Complete Results |
1:52.83 | SB | Tashir Ballard | 144th | Finals H11 | Complete Results |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.06 | SB | Adlaire Gedeon | 63rd | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
5:10.99 | SB | Ahmed Elsisi | 87th | Finals H4 | Complete Results |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:05.46 | SB | Christopher Dias | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.76 | Ola Akande | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
7.86 | Ola Akande | 3rd | Prelims H6 | Complete Results | |
8.12 | Genaro Rojas | 12th | Prelims H11 | Complete Results | |
8.36 | SB | Jerrish Halsey | 17th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results |
8.50 | SB | Darrell Fleurmond | 21st | Prelims H4 | Complete Results |
8.78 | Patrick Green | 25th | Prelims H9 | Complete Results | |
9.00 | Justin Coelho | 34th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
10.63 | Kristian Rogers | 67th | Prelims H5 | Complete Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:39.54 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | SB | Nasim Boyd | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5-8 | Brian Diaz | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-4 | Genaro Rojas | 32nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-11 | Brian Diaz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
38-9.25 | SB | Jordan Salichs | 17th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
36-9 | David Hall | 25th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
36-8.5 | Keymaan Coleman | 26th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
32-7 | Shammah Momplaisar | 51st | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-11.75 | Brayden Pierre-Louis | 59th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-5 | SB | Troy White | 63rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
29-9.25 | Samaad Brown | 66th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |