RaceTab by MileSplit/FloSports George Febles, CHSAA
Fordham Prep Development Meet #1 - 9/28/2017
Van Cortlandt Park, New York, NY
Freshman Girls 2500 Meter Run
=================================================================
Name Yr Team Time Pts
-----------------------------------------------------------------
1 Kristen Cinquina 9 Lakeland/Panas 11:29.0
2 Casey Gilroy 12 Archbishop Molloy 11:53.3 1
3 Arden Fluehr* 9 The Kew-Forest Schoo 12:04.3
4 Isabella DeSantis 9 Archbishop Molloy 12:18.9 2
5 Tyler Dendy 9 Archbishop Molloy 12:24.6 3
6 Victoria Pacanowski 9 Dominican Academy 12:41.4 4
7 Simone Brady 9 Maria Regina High Sc 12:53.3 5
8 giselle doherty McClancy 12:54.3 6
9 sarah kosakowski McClancy 13:02.7 7
10 Ava Moylan 9 Maria Regina High Sc 13:10.3 8
11 Jewel Caro 9 Maria Regina High Sc 13:14.4 9
12 Gracie Rivera 9 Maria Regina High Sc 13:46.7 10
13 Angelina Spano 9 Maria Regina High Sc 13:47.0 11
14 Kathleen Beirne 9 JFK Catholic 14:09.8
15 Julia Friel 9 Lakeland/Panas 14:13.4
16 Julia Rugai 9 Dominican Academy 14:16.6 12
17 Krista Olivieri 9 St. Francis Prep 14:22.1
18 Mia Gazzillo 9 St. Francis Prep 14:22.4
19 Gabrielle Louis 9 Christ the King 14:33.9
20 Briana Alcindor 12 St. Agnes 14:34.4 13
21 Grace Sullivan 9 Maria Regina High Sc 14:37.2 14
22 Meredith Foe 9 St. Francis Prep 14:40.8
23 Angali nanjad molloy 14:51.3
24 Molly Bruton 9 St. Francis Prep 14:53.6
25 Emily Barrett 10 Dominican Academy 14:54.5 15
26 Molly Amann 9 JFK Catholic 15:00.9
27 Amelia Monteiro 9 Maria Regina High Sc 15:05.9 16
28 Jessica Dudzinski 9 Archbishop Molloy 15:15.0 17
29 Jacqueline Tremblay 9 Dominican Academy 15:22.4 18
30 Lana Kalapodakis 9 Secaucus HS 15:23.0
31 Shayla Whitaker 9 The Kew-Forest Schoo 15:29.2
32 Alina azcona McClancy 15:33.6 19
33 Bryanna chan McClancy 15:33.9 20
34 Vanessa caisaguono McClancy 15:34.2 21
35 Benicia lasko McClancy 15:41.7 22
36 Abigale Garcia 9 St. Agnes 15:43.3 23
37 Kimberly Alarcon 9 Cathedral High Schoo 15:56.1 24
38 Madison Fernandez 9 Archbishop Molloy 15:56.5 25
39 jillian osman McClancy 15:58.9 26
40 Abby Zeng 9 St. Agnes 16:02.2 27
41 Ashley Larrea 9 Archbishop Molloy 16:04.1 28
42 Vicky Ludizaca 9 Archbishop Molloy 16:06.2 29
43 Grace Marks 9 Dominican Academy 16:12.6 30
44 Erin Waters 9 Lakeland/Panas 16:21.8
45 Estefany Valdez 9 Archbishop Molloy 16:33.0
46 Kiara Lindo 9 Archbishop Molloy 16:43.1
47 Amelia Nau 9 Cathedral High Schoo 16:44.4 31
48 Jahniya Paul 9 Archbishop Molloy 16:53.5
49 Allison Rodriguez-Ort 9 Archbishop Molloy 16:57.6
50 olivia szafko McClancy 17:40.5
51 Anna Kamienski 9 Archbishop Molloy 17:44.5
52 Jasmeet Sehmbi 9 Archbishop Molloy 18:01.9
53 Grace Lim 9 St. Agnes 18:24.3 32
54 Sinead Mullins 9 Dominican Academy 18:25.5 33
55 Rose Lehane 9 St. Agnes 18:42.8 34
56 Laila Ojeda 9 Cathedral High Schoo 19:40.0 35
57 Nicole McEvoy 9 Dominican Academy 19:55.0 36
58 araceli gonzakz molloy 20:15.0
59 Emari Robinson 9 Cathedral High Schoo 20:46.0 37
60 Kianely Santelises 9 Cathedral High Schoo 20:47.0 38
Freshman Girls 2500 Meter Run Team Scores
=================================================================
Team Pts 1 2 3 4 5 (6) (7)
=================================================================
1 Maria Regina High Sc 43 5 8 9 10 11 14 16
Total Time: 1:06:52 Average: 13:22.29 1-5 Split: 54
2 Archbishop Molloy 48 1 2 3 17 25 28 29
Total Time: 1:07:49 Average: 13:33.62 1-5 Split: 4:04
3 McClancy 73 6 7 19 20 21 22 26
Total Time: 1:12:39 Average: 14:31.71 1-5 Split: 2:40
4 Dominican Academy 79 4 12 15 18 30 33 36
Total Time: 1:13:28 Average: 14:41.46 1-5 Split: 3:32
5 St. Agnes 129 13 23 27 32 34 - -
Total Time: 1:23:27 Average: 16:41.36 1-5 Split: 4:09
6 Cathedral High Schoo 165 24 31 35 37 38 - -
Total Time: 1:33:54 Average: 18:46.68 1-5 Split: 4:51