Boys Frosh Soph

Boys 5k Run CC Freshman Sophomore
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Brayden            9 McClure, PA            16:37.1   1 
  2 Johnson, Owen             10 Towson, MD             16:56.1   1 
  3 Gorevic, Jonah             9 Rye, NY                16:57.5   1 
  4 Kear, Ryan                10 Mendham, NJ            16:59.9   1 
  5 Burkhart, Antonio         10 Bethel Park, PA        17:01.0   1 
  6 Dawson, Azaan              9 New Haven, CT          17:02.3   1 
  7 Antczak, Kevin            10 Northfield, NJ         17:03.3   1 
  8 Zawatski, Zachary         10 Manalapan, NJ          17:10.3   1 
  9 Smith, Jacob              10 Glastonbury, CT        17:16.2   1 
 10 Cardone, Marco            10 Easton, PA             17:22.7   1 
 11 Hall, William             10 Penfield, NY           17:25.4   2 
 12 Thumann, Joseph            9 Sterling, MA           17:28.2   2 
 13 Cravens, Alex             10 Woburn, MA             17:29.1   2 
 14 Hodges, Zach               9 Chester, NJ            17:29.9   2 
 15 Fried, Oliver             10 Dover, MA              17:30.8   2 
 16 Bravo, Pedro              10 Old Greenwich, CT      17:31.4   2 
 17 Brown, Alexander          10 Hopkinton, MA          17:31.7   2 
 18 Sandifer, Matt            10 Fort Washington, PA    17:38.4   2 
 19 Mieszkalski, Jack         10 Lititz, PA             17:38.9   2 
 20 Bicksler, Jack             9 North Andover, MA      17:44.2   2 
 21 Mulvany, Brendan          10 Stamford, CT           17:45.8   3 
 22 Harwood, Harry            10 Woodbury, CT           17:46.0   3 
 23 Jubert, Alex               9 Irwin, PA              17:49.0   3 
 24 Somora, JoeJoe            10 Grove City, PA         17:49.7   3 
 25 Ryan, Niall               10 New Rochelle, NY       17:50.3   3 
 26 Rabin, Jake                9 Brightwaters, NY       17:50.3   3 
 27 May, Van                   9 Bedford, PA            17:51.7   3 
 28 Dempsey, Collin           10 Frederick, MD          17:52.2   3 
 29 Saville, Ethan            10 Perkasie, PA           17:53.7   3 
 30 Jones, Tobias             10 Grove City, PA         17:55.0   3 
 31 Kata, Nolan               10 Bay Shore, NY          17:55.5   4 
 32 Walker, Zachary            9 Reisterstown, MD       17:55.8   4 
 33 Walton, Bradley            9 Ringoes, NJ            17:56.5   4 
 34 McGirr, Conor             10 Huntingtown, MD        17:56.7   4 
 35 Baranoski, Kevin           9 Fallston, MD           17:57.9   4 
 36 Zelin, Adam               10 Shoreham, NY           17:59.6   4 
 37 Krall, Gage               10 Jonestown, PA          18:01.2   4 
 38 Sauerborn, Will           10 Whitehouse Station,    18:01.6   4 
 39 Yee, Ted                   9 Dalton, MA             18:02.7   4 
 40 Brody, Sam                10 New York, NY           18:02.7   4 
 41 Oyuela, Dakota            10 Burlington, NJ         18:03.5   5 
 42 Evans, Cole               10 Parkville, MD          18:04.1   5 
 43 Walsh, Finn                9 Stevensville, MD       18:04.1   5 
 44 Doherty, James            10 Plymouth, MA           18:04.7   5 
 45 Melius, Austin             9 Bellefonte, PA         18:05.9   5 
 46 Wedding, Zack              9 Mechanicsville, MD     18:06.4   5 
 47 Bendtsen, Nicholas         9 Wolcott, CT            18:07.0   5 
 48 Dietrick, Matthew          9 Malvern, PA            18:08.8   5 
 49 Parrish, Benton           10 Milford, CT            18:09.0   5 
 50 Sauter, Collin             9 Penfield, NY           18:10.3   5 
 51 Mitchell, Drew            10 Brookfield, CT         18:11.6   6 
 52 Marine, Tristan           10 New Rochelle, NY       18:13.5   6 
 53 Horne, Martin              9 Pownal, ME             18:15.0   6 
 54 Bishop, Kelby             10 Ronkonkoma, NY         18:16.0   6 
 55 Hediger, Jerad            10 Chaffee, NY            18:18.0   6 
 56 Barnes, Lucas              9 Dover, MA              18:18.7   6 
 57 DeJacimo, Paul            10 Point Pleasant Boro    18:20.2   6 
 58 De Zutter, Daniel         10 Upton, MA              18:23.5   6 
 59 Helbig, Andrew            10 Oakland, MD            18:23.6   6 
 60 Lucey, John               10 Newburyport, MA        18:24.7   6 
 61 Canales, Dylan            10 Brooklyn, NY           18:25.9   7 
 62 Chavarria, Jorge          10 New York, NY           18:26.0   7 
 63 Holcomb, Ryley            10 Williamsport, PA       18:29.4   7 
 64 Bolden, Caleb              9 New Haven, CT          18:30.2   7 
 65 Bullen, Andrew             9 Charlton, MA           18:31.2   7 
 66 Jones, William             9 Ellicott City, MD      18:32.4   7 
 67 Aranas, Alexander         10 Berkeley Heights, N    18:33.4   7 
 68 Cuestas, Jonah             9 Rochester, NY          18:33.9   7 
 69 Cicoria, Joseph           10 Jamesburg, NJ          18:34.0   7 
 70 Enright, Sean             10 Olney, MD              18:34.8   7 
 71 Marran, Samuel            10 Mendham, NJ            18:37.1   8 
 72 Doyle, Rob                10 Bethel, CT             18:38.7   8 
 73 Ottinger, Cody            10 Hopkinton, MA          18:40.2   8 
 74 Cofield, Darin            10 Bay Shore, NY          18:40.7   8 
 75 Kennedy, Justin           10 Holyoke, MA            18:43.2   8 
 76 Fredericks, Jacob         10 Rochester, NY          18:45.0   8 
 77 Brown, Will               10 Dover, MA              18:45.7   8 
 78 Iacobelli, Logan          10 Breinigsville, PA      18:46.1   8 
 79 Downs, Joseph              9 Middletown, NY         18:47.8   8 
 80 Stover, Kohen             10 Hershey, PA            18:48.0   8 
 81 McDermott, Aiden          10 Katonah, NY            18:48.7   9 
 82 Frabizio, Matt            10 Ocean Township, NJ     18:49.4   9 
 83 Trotta, Avery             10 Wykagyl, NY            18:49.6   9 
 84 Perez, Cris                9 Perth Amboy, NJ        18:49.7   9 
 85 Pres, Itamar               9 New York, NY           18:51.9   9 
 86 Cypher, Ronan             10 Irvington, NY          18:53.5   9 
 87 Preble, Nolan             10 Hampstead, NH          18:54.0   9 
 88 McNerney, Ryan            10 Sandy Hook, CT         18:54.8   9 
 89 Fadil, Dreese              9 Newburyport, MA        18:56.0   9 
 90 Comi, Dallas              10 West Springfield, M    18:56.4   9 
 91 Shaw, Alexander           10 Pittsburgh, PA         18:56.7  10 
 92 Gillis, Daniel            10 Boston, MA             18:59.4  10 
 93 Rodgers, Aidan             9 Yorktown Hts, NY       19:00.1  10 
 94 Jackson, David             9 Manheim, PA            19:02.7  10 
 95 Cann, Ian                 10 Hopkinton, MA          19:05.0  10 
 96 Green, RJ                  9 Williamsport, MD       19:06.7  10 
 97 Rooney, Aidan             10 Bay Shore, NY          19:07.6  10 
 98 Aylmer, Jake              10 Haddonfield, NJ        19:07.7  10 
 99 Hsu, Jason                12 Germantown, MD         19:07.9  10 
100 Leatherman, Landon         9 Middletown, MD         19:09.1  10 
101 Murray, Kyle               9 Oxbridge, MA           19:10.7  11 
102 Marchionni, Matt          10 Hopedale, MA           19:10.7  11 
103 Regan, Grady              10 Holland, NY            19:14.8  11 
104 Ward, Ian                 10 Newville, PA           19:16.4  11 
105 Nipoti, Owen              10 South Easton, MA       19:17.9  11 
106 Cass, Shane               10 New Rochelle, NY       19:19.9  11 
107 Okon, Andrew              10 Laurel, MD             19:22.1  11 
108 Raws, Thomas               9 Clementon, NJ          19:23.6  11 
109 Wassell, Cole              9 Hammonton, NJ          19:24.7  11 
110 Chan, Brendan             10 Bronx, NY              19:26.1  11 
111 Jackson, Owen              9 Manheim, PA            19:28.5  12 
112 Lasson, Cameron           10 Newburyport, MA        19:28.6  12 
113 Carvalho, Stephen         10 Belmont, MA            19:36.4  12 
114 Teter, Chris              10 Gaithersburg, MD       19:36.5  12 
115 Balsamo, Perry            10 Bay Shore, NY          19:36.9  12 
116 Gallagher, Evan           10 Bethel, CT             19:43.2  12 
117 Reese, Matthew            10 Sewell, NJ             19:43.5  12 
118 Gillette, Zachary          9 Belmont, MA            19:47.3  12 
119 Van Vliet, Alexander      10 Newburyport, MA        19:49.3  12 
120 Kelly, Patrick            10 Newtown Square, PA     19:51.3  12 
121 Green, Michael            10 Penfield, NY           19:52.0  13 
122 Dawson, James             10 Hyattsville, MD        19:52.0  13 
123 Nicholson, George         10 New York, NY           19:52.3  13 
124 Li, Julian                10 Newton Center, MA      19:53.8  13 
125 D'Ambrosio, Peter         10 Newburyport, MA        19:55.0  13 
126 Wesley, Trent             10 Machias, NY            19:55.9  13 
127 Berger, Darian            11 Poolesville, MD        19:57.2  13 
128 Suwala, Stephen            9 Egg Harbor City, NJ    19:59.4  13 
129 Martire, Michael          10 Bronx, NY              20:02.0  13 
130 Sees, Thomas              10 Oakland, NJ            20:05.6  13 
131 Micucci, Zack             10 Bedford Hills, NY      20:06.5  14 
132 Garnica, Denali            9 Port Henry, NY         20:07.0  14 
133 Lanahan, Timothy          10 Mendham, NJ            20:09.5  14 
134 Fiedorczyk, David         10 South Easton, MA       20:12.0  14 
135 Landry, Kai               10 Watertown, MA          20:12.4  14 
136 Gulluscio, Tyler           9 Shelter Island, NY     20:14.0  14 
137 Patel, Oam                 9 Williamsport, PA       20:15.6  14 
138 Lyon, J. Henry             9 Williamsport, PA       20:16.3  14 
139 Fechter, Kyle             10 Burlington, NJ         20:20.4  14 
140 Hearn, Jack                9 Sutton, MA             20:21.7  14 
141 Reid, Jacob               10 Oakland, NJ            20:22.8  15 
142 Rickman, Daniel           10 Worton, MD             20:27.8  15 
143 Mady, Nocolas             10 Macedon, NY            20:31.7  15 
144 Marenghi, Charles         10 Naugatuck, CT          20:32.0  15 
145 DeHart, Eric               9 Vestal, NY             20:33.5  15 
146 Wang, Patrick             12 Germantown, MD         20:33.6  15 
147 Brizhik, Luka             10 Poolesville, MD        20:34.0  15 
148 Leff, Zander              10 Clarksburg, MD         20:34.0  15 
149 Deck, Andrew              10 Lancaster, PA          20:34.2  15 
150 Dobbs, Brody              10 Hopedale, MA           20:35.0  15 
151 Beaumier, Jacob           10 Eldersburg, MD         20:36.3  16 
152 Kasima, Woodrow           10 Marriottsville, MD     20:36.3  16 
153 Ganti, Sridhar            11 Boyds, MD              20:38.7  16 
154 Bello-Sullivan, Patrick   10 Bronx, NY              20:38.8  16 
155 Maxey, Franco             10 Rosedale, MD           20:44.5  16 
156 Johnston, Ryan            12 Boyds, MD              20:46.6  16 
157 Zosche, Reece             10 Mendham, NJ            20:54.1  16 
158 Singh, Kamalmeet          10 Nottingham, MD         20:57.9  16 
159 Lamas, Patrick             9 West Springfield, M    20:59.1  16 
160 Chen, Andre               10 Staten Island, NY      20:59.9  16 
161 Boguraev, Alexander       10 Bedford, NY            21:01.8  17 
162 Nisbet, Kyle               9 Wilmington, DE         21:02.9  17 
163 Graham, Harrison           9 Chappaqua, NY          21:13.6  17 
164 Neiswender, Segin         10 Bernville, PA          21:14.9  17 
165 Hutton, Joshua            10 Barnegat, NJ           21:20.5  17 
166 Johanneman, Nathan        10 Fairport, NY           21:26.9  17 
167 White Jr, Val              9 Susquehanna, PA        21:27.4  17 
168 Seba, Josh                 9 Tinton Falls, NJ       21:41.4  17 
169 Keough, Mike              10 Egg Harbor City, NJ    21:43.1  17 
170 Kim, Caius                12 Germantown, MD         21:46.9  17 
171 Whelan, Tobias            12 Gaithersburg, MD       21:50.0  18 
172 Judge, Alexi              10 New York, NY           21:51.1  18 
173 Dizon, Peter               9 Barnegat, NJ           21:53.6  18 
174 Waslesyn, Marc             9 Albrightsville, PA     21:56.6  18 
175 Riley, Luke               10 New Canaan, CT         21:57.7  18 
176 Digiovanni, Gino          10 Barnegat, NJ           22:03.2  18 
177 Soubannarath, Brendon     10 Naugatuck, CT          22:08.4  18 
178 Madsen, Guss              10 Wells, ME              22:18.1  18 
179 Lucas, Jake                9 Marriottsville, MD     22:18.8  18 
180 Edson, Gavin              10 Sykesville, MD         22:18.9  18 
181 Peters, Landon             9 Port Henry, NY         22:43.5  19 
182 Cave, Aaron               10 Delmar, MD             22:44.9  19 
183 Geehreng, Daniel          11 Poolesville, MD        22:48.4  19 
184 Headley, Benedict         12 Damascus, MD           23:07.8  19 
185 Leon, Allen               10 Garfield, NJ           23:09.4  19 
186 Cegielsli, Bryce          10 Naugatuck, CT          23:11.5  19 
187 Alva, Oliver               9 Penfield, NY           23:11.8  19 
188 Gimbrere, Matthew         11 Dickerson, MD          23:19.5  19 
189 Schleicher, Jacob         10 Barnegat, NJ           23:20.3  19 
190 Beautz, Michael           11 Gaithersburg, MD       23:30.8  19 
191 Hufziger, Kevin           10 Macedon, NY            23:51.0  20 
192 Behuniak, Connor          10 Naugatuck, CT          23:54.2  20 
193 Estrada, Kevin            10 Garfield, NJ           23:54.5  20 
194 Wolf, Samuel               9 Oxford, CT             23:55.1  20 
195 Rosenberg, Samuel         12 Gaithersburg, MD       23:57.5  20 
196 Coughlin, Aidan           10 Rochester, NY          24:01.5  20 
197 Egger, Christian           9 Fairport, NY           24:07.9  20 
198 Hoffman, Ian              10 Belcamp, MD            24:12.1  20 
199 Tripp, Jacob              10 Penfield, NY           24:28.0  20 
200 Murty, Benjamin           10 Penfield, NY           24:28.4  20 
201 Scholl, Charlie            9 Fairfield, CT          24:36.5  21 
202 Kerr, Alex                10 Whitinsville, MA       25:41.2  21 
203 Epler, Tristan            10 Sykesville, MD         25:49.9  21 
204 Bauloski, Daniel          10 Garfield, NJ           25:51.7  21 
205 Shatto, Jacob             10 Eldersburg, MD         25:54.7  21 
206 Ambrocio, Roberto         10 Garfield, NJ           26:01.3  21 
207 Tash, Jonah               12 Gaithersburg, MD       26:02.3  21 
208 Hanna, Connor             10 Barnegat, NJ           27:45.6  21 
209 Lyons, Sean               12 Poolesville, MD        27:46.6  21 
210 McCusker, Joseph          10 Rochester, NY          28:02.1  21 
211 Bishop, Daniel             9 Penfield, NY           28:02.1  22 
212 Harrington, Mason         10 Penfield, NY           29:10.7  22 
213 Yonker, Tyler             10 Penfield, NY           29:10.8  22 
214 Stapleton, Daniel         10 Penfield, NY           29:10.9  22 
215 Chen, Jacob               10 Penfield, NY           29:11.3  22