Silver Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.03 | Emma Seiders | 3rd | Finals H4 | Full | |
14.12 | SB | Kylie Procknal | 14th | Finals H3 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.25 | Emma Seiders | 1st | Finals H4 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.30 | Emma Seiders | 2nd | Finals H4 | Full | |
1:09.19 | Grace Restivo | 17th | Finals H3 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:21.50 | SB | Jaylah Cossin | 3rd | Finals H3 | Full |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.41 | SB | Juliana Flick | 11th | Finals H2 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:30.98 | SB | Julia Kennedy | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.84 | SB | Krystel Schwab | 8th | Finals H4 | Full |
20.19 | Olivia Boothe | 19th | Finals H2 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:10.59 | Krystel Schwab | 2nd | Finals H3 | Full | |
1:15.69 | Sarah Boothe | 11th | Finals H2 | Full | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:53.03 | Julia Kennedy | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
9:36.49 | SB | Mikayla Clark | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
57.53 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:09.52 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:21.88 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
24-8.5 | SB | Morgan Lewis | 24th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
67-1 | Jasmine Gould | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
57-5 | SB | Haley Kennedy | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
25-6.5 | Jasmine Gould | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | Gavin Christian | 20th | Finals H3 | Full | |
13.30 | Brad Yochum | 28th | Finals H2 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.59 | William Seiders | 4th | Finals H4 | Full | |
26.80 | SB | Brad Yochum | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.92 | William Seiders | 9th | Finals H3 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.12 | SB | Dominic Jamison | 11th | Finals H3 | Full |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:02.08 | Macadam Gadewoltz | 4th | Finals H4 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
107-9 | Jared Locke | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
107-4 | Noah Raddack | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
36-11 | Jared Locke | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
36-7 | Chandler Eggleston | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |