Lancaster Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.29 | SB | Brianna Grazen | 7th | Finals H5 | Full |
13.55 | SB | Amanda Konieczny | 9th | Finals H5 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.81 | SB | Olivia Gervan | 2nd | Finals H5 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.09 | Sydney Burgard | 4th | Finals H4 | Full | |
1:03.57 | SB | Morgan Foster | 5th | Finals H4 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:51.79 | Tabitha Wechter | 11th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:33.44 | Kirsten Kulikowski | 6th | Finals H2 | Full | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:11.10 | Emily Alsop | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.48 | Olivia Gervan | 1st | Finals H4 | Full | |
16.85 | Maria Wild | 2nd | Finals H4 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:13.99 | Maria Wild | 4th | Finals H4 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.36 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H3 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.03 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:11.53 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Olivia Gervan | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.75 | Amanda Konieczny | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-4 | Hannah Kufel | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-7 | Hannah Kufel | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Stephanie Siresi | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
8-0 | Madeline Delly | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
124-7 | Brianna Mckenzie | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
109-4 | Ashley Andrews | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-5.25 | SB | Brianna Mckenzie | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
32-1.5 | Olivia George | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.20 | SB | Dave Wolanin | 1st | Finals H5 | Full |
11.50 | Dave Farace | 2nd | Finals H5 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.74 | Dave Wolanin | 1st | Finals H5 | Full | |
24.22 | Odell Sanchez | 5th | Finals H4 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.74 | SB | Matt Skakal | 1st | Finals H4 | Full |
56.29 | Elijah Kerner | 9th | Finals H4 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:09.23 | Owen George | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
2:13.62 | SB | Kyle Bobeck | 5th | Finals H2 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.45 | SB | Christopher Krull | 11th | Finals H2 | Full |
5:20.59 | Nathan Devine | 20th | Finals H2 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:21.81 | Armani Merlino | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.40 | Dylan Winkel | 9th | Finals H4 | Full | |
18.66 | Noah Gerstein | 11th | Finals H3 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:07.24 | Dylan Winkel | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
44.78 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.19 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:34.57 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-9 | Aiden Zerkowski | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
5-8 | SB | Mason Jaroslawsky | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.25 | Matt Nowak | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
17-7 | Zach Brainard | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-11.5 | Aiden Zerkowski | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
11-0 | SB | Dave Farace | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
9-6 | Nick Doering | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
144-5 | Paul Kemsley | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
134-3 | John Surdej | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
52-9.25 | John Surdej | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
45-0.5 | Paul Kemsley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |