Complete

                  Section 1 Class B Championship - 5/27/2017                   
                          Byram Hills HS, Armonk, NY                           
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Boys Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Le, Sean                     Nanuet                    2513   10   
  2 Aruede, David                Edgemont                  2212    8   
  3 Haughton, Justin             Nanuet                    1977    6   
  4 Bhiro, Kyle                  Pelham                    1956    4   
  5 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                    1936    2   
  6 O'Toole, Owen                Pearl River               1931    1   
  7 Collins, Xavier              Beacon                    1788  
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Le, Sean                     Nanuet                   17.19   3    605
  2 Aruede, David                Edgemont                 18.12   3    513
  3 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                   19.11   1    423
  4 Collins, Xavier              Beacon                   19.97   1    352
  5 O'Toole, Owen                Pearl River              20.51   2    310
  6 Haughton, Justin             Nanuet                   20.88   3    283
  7 Bhiro, Kyle                  Pelham                   21.54   2    238
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Boys Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Aruede, David                Edgemont                 9.64m     464
      9.64m  8.53m  9.59m            
  2 Le, Sean                     Nanuet                   8.77m     412
      8.61m  8.77m  8.63m            
  3 Collins, Xavier              Beacon                   8.13m     374
      7.99m  8.08m  8.13m            
  4 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                   7.51m     337
      7.51m  6.40m  7.01m            
  5 Bhiro, Kyle                  Pelham                   7.21m     320
      7.21m  7.11m  6.90m            
  6 Haughton, Justin             Nanuet                   7.07m     311
      7.07m  6.91m  6.77m            
  7 O'Toole, Owen                Pearl River              6.43m     274
      6.15m  6.43m  6.23m            
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Boys Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bhiro, Kyle                  Pelham                   5.22m     425
      5.11m  4.95m  5.22m            
  2 Le, Sean                     Nanuet                   5.02m     386
      4.85m  5.02m  4.55m            
  3 Haughton, Justin             Nanuet                   4.93m     369
      4.67m  4.80m  4.93m            
  4 Collins, Xavier              Beacon                   4.80m     345
      FOUL  4.80m  4.37m            
  5 O'Toole, Owen                Pearl River              4.79m     343
      4.70m  4.67m  4.79m            
  6 Aruede, David                Edgemont                 4.76m     337
      FOUL  FOUL  4.76m            
  7 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                   4.51m     292
      3.87m  4.10m  4.51m            
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Boys High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Haughton, Justin             Nanuet                   1.69m     536
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 1.69 1.72 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Aruede, David                Edgemont                 1.63m     488
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 1.66 
        O    O    O    O    O    P   XO  XXX 
  3 Le, Sean                     Nanuet                   1.54m     419
     1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 
        O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 O'Toole, Owen                Pearl River              1.51m     396
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 
        O    O    P    O    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Bhiro, Kyle                  Pelham                   1.48m     374
     1.42 1.45 1.48 1.51 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                   1.45m     352
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Collins, Xavier              Beacon                   1.39m     310
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 
        O   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
 
Event 1  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Boys 1500 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Le, Sean                     Nanuet                 4:38.28     691
           50.305 (50.305)        2:05.470 (1:15.166)        3:25.213 (1:19.744)
       4:38.274 (1:13.061)
  2 O'Toole, Owen                Pearl River            4:51.84     608
           54.698 (54.698)        2:17.152 (1:22.455)        3:36.303 (1:19.152)
       4:51.833 (1:15.530)
  3 Bhiro, Kyle                  Pelham                 4:53.25     599
           52.875 (52.875)        2:14.192 (1:21.318)        3:37.416 (1:23.224)
       4:53.245 (1:15.830)
  4 Rodriguez, Gabe              Nanuet                 5:04.90     532
           52.894 (52.894)        2:14.708 (1:21.815)        3:40.453 (1:25.745)
       5:04.895 (1:24.443)
  5 Haughton, Justin             Nanuet                 5:14.75     478
           53.655 (53.655)        2:18.907 (1:25.252)        3:50.327 (1:31.421)
       5:14.743 (1:24.417)
  6 Aruede, David                Edgemont               5:27.83     410
           52.230 (52.230)        2:20.585 (1:28.356)        3:58.658 (1:38.074)
       5:27.828 (1:29.171)
  7 Collins, Xavier              Beacon                 5:28.46     407
           52.629 (52.629)        2:17.324 (1:24.696)        3:51.961 (1:34.637)
       5:28.457 (1:36.496)
 
Event 2  Girls Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miedreich, Kayleigh          Pearl River               2512   10   
  2 McCormack, Molly             Pearl River               2088    8   
  3 Bourgeois, Megan             Nanuet                    2028    6   
  4 Zaborowsky, Julia            Byram Hills               1888    4   
  5 Clark, Lisa                  Nanuet                    1827    2   
  6 Flynn, Olivia                Pearl River               1806    1   
  7 Ritchie, Kailey              Pearl River               1757  
  8 Lhotak, Victoria             Nanuet                    1688  
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #1 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Outdoor Pentathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Miedreich, Kayleigh          Pearl River              17.45   3    547
  2 Zaborowsky, Julia            Byram Hills              18.21   1    467
  3 Bourgeois, Megan             Nanuet                   18.22   3    466
  4 McCormack, Molly             Pearl River              19.17   2    375
  5 Flynn, Olivia                Pearl River              19.73   2    325
  6 Ritchie, Kailey              Pearl River              20.17   2    288
  7 Lhotak, Victoria             Nanuet                   20.37   1    272
  8 Clark, Lisa                  Nanuet                   21.95   3    161
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #2 Girls Shot Put Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Megan             Nanuet                   7.92m     394
      7.89m  7.78m  7.92m            
  2 Miedreich, Kayleigh          Pearl River              7.43m     363
      7.21m  7.21m  7.43m            
  3 Clark, Lisa                  Nanuet                   7.41m     361
      FOUL  7.10m  7.41m            
  4 McCormack, Molly             Pearl River              7.39m     360
      7.25m  6.94m  7.39m            
  5 Zaborowsky, Julia            Byram Hills              6.92m     330
      6.33m  6.86m  6.92m            
  6 Lhotak, Victoria             Nanuet                   6.21m     285
      5.73m  5.69m  6.21m            
  7 Ritchie, Kailey              Pearl River              5.91m     266
      5.48m  5.13m  5.91m            
  8 Flynn, Olivia                Pearl River              5.81m     259
      5.55m  5.76m  5.81m            
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #3 Girls Long Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Bourgeois, Megan             Nanuet                   4.55m     441
      4.26m  4.50m  4.55m            
  2 Miedreich, Kayleigh          Pearl River              4.38m     398
      4.13m  4.34m  4.38m            
  3 Zaborowsky, Julia            Byram Hills              4.20m     355
      3.98m  4.00m  4.20m            
  4 McCormack, Molly             Pearl River              4.15m     343
      4.01m  4.15m  4.13m            
  5 Ritchie, Kailey              Pearl River              3.75m     252
      3.30m  3.75m  3.62m            
  6 Flynn, Olivia                Pearl River              3.72m     246
      3.69m  FOUL  3.72m            
  7 Clark, Lisa                  Nanuet                   3.65m     231
      3.65m  3.60m  3.59m            
  8 Lhotak, Victoria             Nanuet                   3.60m     220
      3.60m  3.46m  3.46m            
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #4 Girls High Jump Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Miedreich, Kayleigh          Pearl River              1.49m     610
     1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Clark, Lisa                  Nanuet                   1.37m     481
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Lhotak, Victoria             Nanuet                   1.34m     449
     1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 1.37 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Flynn, Olivia                Pearl River              1.31m     419
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O   XO    O    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Zaborowsky, Julia            Byram Hills              1.31m     419
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O    O   XO    O    O  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Ritchie, Kailey              Pearl River              1.31m     419
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 1.34 
        O    O    O    O   XO    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Bourgeois, Megan             Nanuet                   1.28m     389
     1.07 1.10 1.13 1.16 1.19 1.22 1.25 1.28 1.31 
        O    O    O    O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 McCormack, Molly             Pearl River              1.28m     389
     1.28 1.31 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 2  Outdoor Pentathlon: #5 Girls 800 Meter Run Outdoor Pentathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 McCormack, Molly             Pearl River            2:35.89     621
       1:15.449 (1:15.449)        2:35.882 (1:20.434)
  2 Miedreich, Kayleigh          Pearl River            2:38.18     594
       1:13.435 (1:13.435)        2:38.172 (1:24.737)
  3 Clark, Lisa                  Nanuet                 2:38.26     593
       1:16.485 (1:16.485)        2:38.260 (1:21.775)
  4 Flynn, Olivia                Pearl River            2:41.42     557
       1:15.932 (1:15.932)        2:41.420 (1:25.488)
  5 Ritchie, Kailey              Pearl River            2:43.62     532
       1:15.158 (1:15.158)        2:43.614 (1:28.457)
  6 Lhotak, Victoria             Nanuet                 2:50.18     462
       1:16.665 (1:16.665)        2:50.175 (1:33.510)
  7 Bourgeois, Megan             Nanuet                 3:02.99     338
       1:26.869 (1:26.869)        3:02.984 (1:36.116)
  8 Zaborowsky, Julia            Byram Hills            3:05.40     317
       1:26.497 (1:26.497)        3:05.398 (1:38.901)
 
Event 3  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nyack  'A'                                            43.03   2  10   
     1) Alexandre, Marc                 2) Marsland, Justin               
     3) De La Cruz, Jean                4) Brown, Dante                   
  2 Pelham  'A'                                           44.58   2   8   
     1) Bertuciolli, Lorenzo            2) Harvey, Harrison               
     3) Rivera, Matteo                  4) Shelton, Will                  
  3 Byram Hills  'A'                                      45.21   2   6   
  4 Pearl River  'A'                                      45.27   2   4   
  5 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                  45.83   2   2   
     1) Anderson, Marquan               2) Andre, Marcus                  
     3) Carbone, Immanuel               4) Fasolino, Michael              
  6 Sleepy Hollow  'A'                                    46.75   1   1   
  7 Briarcliff  'A'                                       46.89   1 
     1) Yip, Michael                    2) Rigney, Mike                   
     3) Macca, David                    4) Fridakis, Jacob                
  8 Beacon  'A'                                           47.19   1 
     1) Brown, Nyiem                    2) Jefferson, Simon               
     3) Laird, Alex                     4) Rivera, Joshua                 
  9 Nanuet  'A'                                           47.31   2 
     1) Mateo, Dylan                    2) Merritt, James                 
     3) Om, Eugene                      4) Qin, Marvin                    
 10 Pleasantville  'A'                                    49.82   1 
     1) Anderson, Samuel                2) DeJesus, Christian             
     3) Raffalli, Sam                   4) Rippstein, Adrian              
 11 Edgemont  'A'                                         50.46   1 
     1) Nakamura, Rei                   2) Kang, Jacob                    
     3) James, Zachary                  4) Aruede, David                  
 
Event 4  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nanuet  'A'                                           51.04   2  10   
     1) Garcia, Crystal                 2) Lowery, Mia                    
     3) McLaughlin, Riley               4) Saxton, Ciara                  
  2 Putnam Valley  'A'                                    51.18   2   8   
     1) Campos, Claire                  2) Cruz, Kiki                     
     3) Gona, Brittany                  4) Hoyos, Antonia                 
  3 Byram Hills  'A'                                      51.78   2   6   
  4 Nyack  'A'                                            52.82   2   4   
     1) Marsland, Ariana                2) Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla            
     3) Saphyr, Aaliyah                 4) Jones, Louise                  
  5 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                  53.01   2   2   
     1) Burke, Kara                     2) Chang, Hannah                  
     3) Lee, Georgia                    4) Mandelkow, Lauren              
  6 Pearl River  'A'                                      53.56   1   1   
  7 Beacon  'A'                                           53.88   2 
     1) Anderson-Benjamin, Naomi        2) Boone, Tiara                   
     3) Richardson, Briana              4) Thompson, Alexis               
  8 Rye  'A'                                              55.38   1 
  9 Pelham  'A'                                           55.56   1 
     1) Massie-Vereker, Violet          2) Rivera, Luca                   
     3) Stern, Ella                     4) Aronson, Grace                 
 10 Westlake  'A'                                         56.78   1 
     1) Andrews, Jackie                 2) Muratore, Gabriella            
     3) Leitch, Alexandra               4) Izzo, Nicole                   
 11 Edgemont  'A'                                         57.86   1 
     1) Bender, Abigail                 2) Duffalo, Gillian               
     3) Fernandes, Amanda               4) Lopreiato, Andrea              
 -- Pleasantville  'A'                                       DQ   1  Out of Zone 3-4
     1) Murphy, Emma                    2) Touitou, Anna                  
     3) Graj, Isabelle                  4) Iaconis, Alden                 
 
Event 5  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nyack  'A'                                          3:29.00   2  10   
     1) Alexandre, Marc                 2) Cooper, Phillip                
     3) Jocelyn, Cedric                 4) Marsland, Justin               
        53.268 (53.268)  1:45.595 (52.327)  2:38.715 (53.121)  3:28.991 (50.276)
  2 Rye  'A'                                            3:29.92   2   8   
        52.914 (52.914)  1:47.261 (54.348)  2:37.964 (50.703)  3:29.919 (51.956)
  3 Our Lady of Lourdes  'A'                            3:31.18   2   6   
     1) Barrett, Kenneth                2) Jones, Jaheim                  
     3) Scotto, Alex                    4) Whelan, Will                   
        55.652 (55.652)  1:46.748 (51.097)  2:39.852 (53.104)  3:31.171 (51.320)
  4 Nanuet  'A'                                         3:33.23   2   4   
     1) Camillieri, Brian               2) Mateo, Dylan                   
     3) Miranda, Diego                  4) Okere, Jamel                   
        54.893 (54.893)  1:47.514 (52.621)  2:41.726 (54.213)  3:33.229 (51.503)
  5 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                3:33.35   2   2   
     1) Avellino, Eli                   2) Cavalieri, Joseph              
     3) Donato, Mike                    4) Malley, Luke                   
        52.423 (52.423)  1:46.550 (54.128)  2:39.725 (53.176)  3:33.341 (53.616)
  6 Ardsley  'A'                                        3:35.32   1   1   
     1) Shahbain, Habib                 2) Wise, Jacob                    
     3) Abdul-Basheer, Aquil            4) Wachs, Zach                    
        54.017 (54.017)  1:47.816 (53.799)  2:43.201 (55.385)  3:35.316 (52.116)
  7 Pleasantville  'A'                                  3:40.10   1 
     1) DeJesus, Christian              2) Raffalli, Sam                  
     3) Rippstein, Adrian               4) Scopino, Luke                  
        55.825 (55.825)  1:48.790 (52.966)  2:44.576 (55.786)  3:40.095 (55.520)
  8 Beacon  'A'                                         3:41.56   1 
     1) Burgos, Ethan                   2) Compagnone, Vincent            
     3) Cook, Keyshawn                  4) Istvan, Kaleb                  
        54.316 (54.316)  1:51.592 (57.276)  2:46.147 (54.555)  3:41.553 (55.407)
  9 Byram Hills  'A'                                    3:41.65   1 
        56.552 (56.552)  1:52.911 (56.360)  2:48.372 (55.461)  3:41.647 (53.276)
 10 Briarcliff  'A'                                     3:52.08   1 
     1) Gelfand, Lee                    2) Burnette, Matthew              
     3) DeCastro, Dan                   4) Lindemann, Tyler               
       1:00.039 (1:00.039)        2:00.230 (1:00.191)          2:54.879 (54.650)
         3:52.077 (57.198)
 11 Pearl River  'A'                                    3:58.60   2 
       1:00.998 (1:00.998)          2:00.477 (59.480)        3:00.602 (1:00.126)
         3:58.599 (57.998)
 12 Edgemont  'A'                                       4:02.43   1 
     1) Brown, Dylan                    2) Cohen, Ezekiel                 
     3) James, Zachary                  4) Lu, James                      
       1:00.506 (1:00.506)        2:01.255 (1:00.749)          3:00.490 (59.236)
       4:02.424 (1:01.935)
 
Event 6  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Nanuet  'A'                                         4:09.06   10   
     1) Lowery, Mia                     2) McLaughlin, Riley              
     3) Ryan, Alexandra                 4) Saxton, Ciara                  
       1:03.443 (1:03.443)        2:07.233 (1:03.790)        3:08.191 (1:00.959)
       4:09.051 (1:00.861)
  2 Pearl River  'A'                                    4:11.96    8   
       1:03.049 (1:03.049)        2:06.151 (1:03.103)        3:09.210 (1:03.059)
       4:11.956 (1:02.746)
  3 Peekskill  'A'                                      4:16.15    6   
     1) Lucas, Jasmyn                   2) Nelson, Kaitlin                
     3) Claxton, London                 4) Davis, Shenece                 
       1:05.319 (1:05.319)        2:13.300 (1:07.981)        3:15.506 (1:02.207)
       4:16.149 (1:00.643)
  4 Byram Hills  'A'                                    4:16.79    4   
       1:04.105 (1:04.105)        2:10.820 (1:06.715)        3:13.802 (1:02.983)
       4:16.782 (1:02.980)
  5 Nyack  'A'                                          4:18.74    2   
     1) Griffin, Ieva                   2) Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla            
     3) Vital, Bethsaida                4) Saphyr, Aaliyah                
       1:06.375 (1:06.375)        2:14.322 (1:07.947)        3:20.865 (1:06.544)
         4:18.740 (57.876)
  6 Edgemont  'A'                                       4:24.33    1   
     1) Bender, Abigail                 2) Duffalo, Gillian               
     3) Gaviser, Sydney                 4) Willis, Lilah                  
       1:04.996 (1:04.996)        2:15.715 (1:10.719)        3:21.600 (1:05.886)
       4:24.328 (1:02.728)
  7 Beacon  'A'                                         4:41.59  
     1) Akinwunmi, Jummie               2) Alzate, Anisa                  
     3) Baisley, Grace                  4) Boyd, Deborah                  
       1:11.350 (1:11.350)        2:26.377 (1:15.028)        3:36.734 (1:10.357)
       4:41.581 (1:04.848)
  8 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                4:47.96  
     1) Alvarez, Diana                  2) Chang, Hannah                  
     3) Mandelkow, Sarah                4) Smith, Mylene                  
       1:13.464 (1:13.464)        2:25.321 (1:11.857)        3:34.419 (1:09.099)
       4:47.951 (1:13.532)
 
Event 7  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                    8:20.30   10   
       2:02.363 (2:02.363)        4:10.145 (2:07.782)        6:22.058 (2:11.914)
       8:20.293 (1:58.235)
  2 Byram Hills  'A'                                    8:24.31    8   
       2:07.864 (2:07.864)        4:14.048 (2:06.185)        6:23.306 (2:09.259)
       8:24.308 (2:01.002)
  3 Nanuet  'A'                                         8:39.94    6   
     1) Camillieri, Brian               2) Fields, Jonah                  
     3) Guerci, Ryan                    4) Peterson, Danny                
       2:05.502 (2:05.502)        4:17.207 (2:11.705)        6:24.635 (2:07.429)
       8:39.940 (2:15.306)
  4 Putnam Valley  'A'                                  9:16.98    4   
     1) Abate, Joseph                   2) Bernstein, Richard             
     3) Tompkins, Michael               4) VanRiper, Conor                
       2:23.309 (2:23.309)        4:48.397 (2:25.089)        7:05.593 (2:17.197)
       9:16.977 (2:11.384)
  5 Hendrick Hudson  'A'                                9:18.72    2   
     1) DeFillipis, James               2) Dwyer, Ryan                    
     3) Hartigan, Paul                  4) Hayes, Kevin                   
       2:18.513 (2:18.513)        4:35.976 (2:17.463)        7:02.891 (2:26.915)
       9:18.712 (2:15.822)
  6 Westlake  'A'                                       9:53.41    1   
     1) Bennett, Brian                  2) Corona, Manuel                 
     3) Pagan, Christopher              4) Panzarella, Charles            
       2:25.316 (2:25.316)        5:06.851 (2:41.535)        7:38.246 (2:31.396)
       9:53.407 (2:15.161)
 
Event 8  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pearl River  'A'                                   10:05.30   10   
       2:34.439 (2:34.439)        4:59.332 (2:24.894)        7:33.711 (2:34.379)
      10:05.297 (2:31.587)
  2 Byram Hills  'A'                                   10:13.00    8   
       2:30.155 (2:30.155)        5:01.492 (2:31.338)        7:39.892 (2:38.401)
      10:12.997 (2:33.106)
  3 Westlake  'A'                                      10:30.85    6   
     1) Lyons, Mary                     2) El Hamouche, Joelle            
     3) Edwards, Arianna                4) Summers, Faith                 
       2:39.300 (2:39.300)        5:27.644 (2:48.345)        7:57.591 (2:29.947)
      10:30.850 (2:33.260)
  4 Nanuet  'A'                                        10:32.21    4   
     1) Falcon, Taylor                  2) Gray, Olivia                   
     3) Guerci, Kyra                    4) Nikac, Olivia                  
       2:35.996 (2:35.996)        5:14.620 (2:38.625)        7:56.722 (2:42.102)
      10:32.210 (2:35.489)
  5 Putnam Valley  'A'                                 10:49.33    2   
     1) Cassidy, Claire                 2) Cobelli, Kayla                 
     3) Fritz, Justine                  4) Zhang, Jingyi(angel)           
       2:47.928 (2:47.928)        5:25.123 (2:37.195)        8:05.643 (2:40.521)
      10:49.322 (2:43.680)
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brown, Dante                 Nyack                    11.19q  1 
  2 Jones, Jaheim                Our Lady of              11.26q  2 
  3 Vinciguerra, Silvio          Eastchester              11.54q  3 
  4 Laird, Alex                  Beacon                   11.64q  5 
  5 Boutin, Raylens              Nyack                    11.65q  4 
  6 Roche, Matthew               Eastchester              11.72q  2 
  7 Perez, Pietro                Byram Hills              11.77   4 
  8 Andre, Marcus                Hendrick Hud             11.80   3 
  9 Abdul-Basheer, Aquil         Ardsley                  11.90   5 
 10 Harvey, Harrison             Pelham                   12.09   3 
 11 Anderson, Marquan            Hendrick Hud             12.11   1 
 12 James, Jahmaali              Sleepy Hollo             12.12   2 
 13 Troy, Wylie                  Byram Hills              12.16   1 
 14 Vaughan, Cavin               Beacon                   12.17   5  12.164
 15 Cavalieri, Joseph            Hendrick Hud             12.17   2  12.170
 16 Carbone, Immanuel            Hendrick Hud             12.22   2 
 17 Rodriguez, Diego             Sleepy Hollo             12.26   4  12.254
 18 Brucaj, Arban                Putnam Valle             12.26   1  12.260
 19 Fridakis, Jacob              Briarcliff               12.29   3 
 20 Piecyk, Josh                 Byram Hills              12.30   5 
 21 Fasolino, Michael            Hendrick Hud             12.31   3 
 22 Anderson, Samuel             Pleasantvill             12.35   3 
 23 Ibalio, Daniel               Nyack                    12.37   1 
 24 Frasca, Lenny                Sleepy Hollo             12.38   5 
 25 Vinciguerra, Neco            Eastchester              12.43   4  12.425
 26 Stevens, Queron              Beacon                   12.43   4  12.428
 27 Smyth, Brian                 Eastchester              12.45   1 
 28 Evans, Keshawn               Nyack                    12.47   5 
 29 Stafford, Brett              Byram Hills              12.49   2 
 30 D'Addona, Joseph             Putnam Valle             12.53   5 
 31 Wei, Peter                   Pelham                   12.56   1 
 32 Seo, Justin                  Nanuet                   12.61   4 
 33 Wong, Russell                Ardsley                  12.62   5 
 34 Dely, Damien                 Nyack                    12.65   4 
 35 Lloyd, Jonathan              Rye                      12.89   3 
 36 Di Giugno, Alessandro        Eastchester              12.93   4 
 
Event 9  Boys 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Jaheim                Our Lady of              11.01   10   
  2 Brown, Dante                 Nyack                    11.02    8   
  3 Vinciguerra, Silvio          Eastchester              11.46    6    11.457
  4 Laird, Alex                  Beacon                   11.46    4    11.459
  5 Boutin, Raylens              Nyack                    11.49    2   
  6 Roche, Matthew               Eastchester              11.61    1   
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mayers, Sam                  Byram Hills              12.94q  3 
  2 Hoyos, Antonia               Putnam Valle             13.32q  2 
  3 Yang, Yilinn                 Ardsley                  13.46q  1 
  4 Williams, Jada               Beacon                   13.54q  9 
  5 Grochowski, Kylie            Pearl River              13.57q 10 
  6 McLaughlin, Riley            Nanuet                   13.58q  6 
  7 Gona, Brittany               Putnam Valle             13.64   4  13.633
  8 Nguyen, Vy-Ha                Hendrick Hud             13.64   8  13.640
  9 Marsland, Ariana             Nyack                    13.65   5 
 10 Richardson, Briana           Beacon                   13.69   6 
 11 Rodriquez, Emily             Sleepy Hollo             13.70  11 
 12 Touitou, Anna                Pleasantvill             13.80   7 
 13 Taylor, Jayden               Ardsley                  13.84   8 
 14 Anderson-Benjamin, Naomi     Beacon                   13.94   5 
 15 Karp, Sophie                 Byram Hills              13.97  11 
 16 Deanda, Jaden                Pleasantvill             14.01   7 
 17 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Nyack                    14.03  10 
 18 Massie-Vereker, Violet       Pelham                   14.08   3 
 19 Tuzzo, Alexandra             Byram Hills              14.12   9 
 20 Torrellas, Samantha          Ardsley                  14.19   3 
 21 Tavas, Caitlin               Ardsley                  14.23   4 
 22 Tillinger, Emily             Byram Hills              14.26   5 
 23 Thompson, Alexis             Beacon                   14.29   1 
 24 Rivera, Luca                 Pelham                   14.35  11 
 25 Plunkett, Monica             Nanuet                   14.38   6 
 26 Ryan, Caeleigh               Nanuet                   14.46   8 
 27 McGuinness, Ava              Pearl River              14.49   2 
 28 Leitch, Alexandra            Westlake                 14.50  10 
 29 Nievas-Molina, Cristina      Rye                      14.57   6  14.561
 30 Faulcon, Kendra              Nanuet                   14.57   5  14.568
 31 Andrews, Jackie              Westlake                 14.60   4 
 32 Banaszek, Gillian            Byram Hills              14.64   1 
 33 Tuzzo, Amanda                Byram Hills              14.65  10 
 34 Martinez, Isabel             Hendrick Hud             14.67   9 
 35 Risi, Juliana                Eastchester              14.71   1 
 36 Lopreiato, Andrea            Edgemont                 14.74   8 
 37 Valcin, Yotelina             Nyack                    14.76   6  14.755
 38 Nabi, Zarina                 Ardsley                  14.76   4  14.756
 39 Wishner, Cassie              Nyack                    14.77   3 
 40 Dunn, Anna                   Ardsley                  14.78  10 
 41 Emms, Philippe               Rye                      14.81   9 
 42 Mody, Anya                   Ardsley                  14.82   5 
 43 Martin, Kenna                Ardsley                  14.87   8 
 44 Kohli, Manleen               Ardsley                  14.88   1 
 45 Ordonez, Angelica            Putnam Valle             14.89   3 
 46 Wang, Kristina               Ardsley                  14.98   4 
 47 Kirkwood, Savannah           Byram Hills              15.01  11  15.003
 48 Faulcon, Gabrielle           Nanuet                   15.01   6  15.004
 49 Bigun, Anastasiya            Ardsley                  15.01   7  15.007
 50 Izzo, Nicole                 Westlake                 15.11   2 
 51 Bugbee, Katie                Eastchester              15.12  11 
 52 Weinberg, Gaelen             Briarcliff               15.13   3 
 53 Muratore, Gabriella          Westlake                 15.16   5 
 54 Makedon, Emily               Edgemont                 15.21   9 
 55 Fontan, Erica                Nyack                    15.24   8 
 56 Sputo, Alexa                 Westlake                 15.33   7 
 57 Delgrosso, Katherine         Pearl River              15.41   7 
 58 Nerkar, Mriganka             Ardsley                  15.47   2 
 59 Loughran, Maeve              Pearl River              15.48   5 
 60 Wendholt, Erin               Nyack                    15.53   4  15.524
 61 Tauber, Jessica              Byram Hills              15.53   1  15.529
 62 Santos, Isabelle             Nyack                    15.57   9 
 63 Colon, Victoria              Ardsley                  15.60  10 
 64 Pinchiaroli, Carolyn         Westlake                 15.64   3 
 65 Gibbons, Ava Morgan          Pearl River              15.66   2 
 66 Dowling, Erin                Pearl River              15.77  11 
 67 Fishkin, Sarah               Ardsley                  15.80   8 
 68 Chang, Carolyne              Ardsley                  15.98   7 
 69 Adler, Emily                 Ardsley                  15.99   8 
 70 Fratta, Isabella             Westlake                 16.21  10 
 71 Valenzano, Maya              Ardsley                  16.27   9 
 -- Campbell, Alya               Eastchester                 FS   7 
 
Event 10  Girls 100 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayers, Sam                  Byram Hills              12.73   10   
  2 Yang, Yilinn                 Ardsley                  13.11    8   
  3 Hoyos, Antonia               Putnam Valle             13.12    6   
  4 Grochowski, Kylie            Pearl River              13.38    4   
  5 McLaughlin, Riley            Nanuet                   13.52    2   
  6 Williams, Jada               Beacon                   13.84    1   
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Burgos, Ethan                Beacon                   16.44q  2 
  2 Miranda, Diego               Nanuet                   16.46q  2 
  3 Okere, Jamel                 Nanuet                   16.48q  1 
  4 Om, Eugene                   Nanuet                   17.42q  1 
  5 Rippstein, Adrian            Pleasantvill             18.03q  2 
  6 Conway, Jonathan             Pearl River              18.47q  1 
  7 Filatov, Christopher         Nanuet                   18.84q  2 
  8 O, Ronald                    Nanuet                   19.98q  1 
 
Event 11  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Burgos, Ethan                Beacon                   16.28   10   
  2 Okere, Jamel                 Nanuet                   16.34    8   
  3 Miranda, Diego               Nanuet                   16.87    6   
  4 Rippstein, Adrian            Pleasantvill             17.32    4   
  5 Om, Eugene                   Nanuet                   17.56    2   
  6 Conway, Jonathan             Pearl River              18.46    1   
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cruz, Kiki                   Putnam Valle             15.41q  2 
  2 Jones, Louise                Nyack                    15.47q  1 
  3 Reiner, Kayla                Byram Hills              16.80q  3 
  4 Garcia, Crystal              Nanuet                   17.28q  4 
  5 Jennings, Skylar             Putnam Valle             17.99q  5 
  6 Iaconis, Alden               Pleasantvill             18.00q  4 
  7 Steeg, Lindsey               Byram Hills              18.05q  3 
  8 Graj, Isabelle               Pleasantvill             18.09q  4 
  9 Risi, Juliana                Eastchester              18.54   5 
 10 O'Conner, Katie              Nanuet                   18.57   2 
 11 Hudson, Liz                  Rye                      18.58   1 
 12 Manners, Ella                Byram Hills              18.68   3 
 13 Curry, Lauren                Nanuet                   18.75   2 
 14 Cruz, Rosanna                Putnam Valle             18.81   5 
 15 Lev, Katie                   Byram Hills              19.32   3 
 16 Delgrosso, Katherine         Pearl River              19.44   2 
 17 Haughton, Taylor             Nanuet                   19.46   1 
 18 Karp, Sophie                 Byram Hills              19.58   4 
 19 Aaron, Alison                Nyack                    19.89   1  19.886
 20 Pedraza, Carolina            Byram Hills              19.89   4  19.889
 21 Palkola, Nora                Ardsley                  20.09   4 
 22 Serra, Savanna               Nanuet                   20.64   5 
 23 Daly, Lindsay                Nanuet                   21.16   2 
 24 Alvarez, Diana               Hendrick Hud             21.35   5 
 -- Oates, Samantha              Pearl River                 DQ   3  Hand on Hurdle
 
Event 12  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Jones, Louise                Nyack                    14.93   10   
  2 Cruz, Kiki                   Putnam Valle             15.72    8   
  3 Reiner, Kayla                Byram Hills              16.83    6   
  4 Garcia, Crystal              Nanuet                   17.13    4   
  5 Jennings, Skylar             Putnam Valle             17.38    2   
  6 Iaconis, Alden               Pleasantvill             17.91    1   
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Thomas               Pearl River              23.17q  5 
  2 Brown, Dante                 Nyack                    23.18q  2 
  3 Laird, Alex                  Beacon                   23.30q  6 
  4 Alexandre, Marc              Nyack                    23.43q  6 
  5 Vinciguerra, Silvio          Eastchester              23.77q  7 
  6 Istvan, Kaleb                Beacon                   23.92q  7 
  7 Saxton, Joseph               Nanuet                   23.94   3 
  8 Anderson, Samuel             Pleasantvill             23.98   5 
  9 Jones, Jaheim                Our Lady of              24.04   1 
 10 Perez, Pietro                Byram Hills              24.06   8 
 11 Brucaj, Arban                Putnam Valle             24.13   2  24.126
 12 Rodriguez, Diego             Sleepy Hollo             24.13   4  24.130
 13 Andre, Marcus                Hendrick Hud             24.16   4 
 14 Qin, Marvin                  Nanuet                   24.25   5 
 15 Vaughan, Cavin               Beacon                   24.32   3 
 16 Smyth, Brian                 Eastchester              24.52   5  24.512
 17 Boutin, Raylens              Nyack                    24.52   7  24.518
 18 Stafford, Brett              Byram Hills              24.55   8 
 19 Troy, Wylie                  Byram Hills              24.59   3 
 20 McDermott, Ethan             Pearl River              24.70   2 
 21 Fridakis, Jacob              Briarcliff               24.71   6 
 22 Deleon, Chris                Sleepy Hollo             24.91   2 
 23 James, Jahmaali              Sleepy Hollo             24.94   1 
 24 Mateo, Dylan                 Nanuet                   25.00   1 
 25 Vinciguerra, Neco            Eastchester              25.01   8 
 26 Wong, Russell                Ardsley                  25.03   2 
 27 Evans, Keshawn               Nyack                    25.05   5 
 28 Policarpio, Timothy John     Westlake                 25.33   7 
 29 Rigney, Mike                 Briarcliff               25.34   5 
 30 Mejia, Estuardo              Pleasantvill             25.37   7 
 31 Ingber, Josh                 Byram Hills              25.38   3 
 32 Gold, Jonathan               Briarcliff               25.45   6 
 33 D'Addona, Joseph             Putnam Valle             25.53   8 
 34 Merritt, James               Nanuet                   25.60   4 
 35 Kolk, Orion                  Pearl River              25.70   2 
 36 Di Giugno, Alessandro        Eastchester              25.80   6  25.794
 37 Bellas, Luke                 Sleepy Hollo             25.80   3  25.799
 38 Jones, Kieran                Nyack                    26.41   4 
 39 Downing, Donte               Nyack                    26.64   6 
 40 Ortiz, Steven                Nyack                    26.71   1 
 
Event 13  Boys 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wilson, Thomas               Pearl River              22.64   10   
  2 Brown, Dante                 Nyack                    22.68    8   
  3 Alexandre, Marc              Nyack                    23.24    6   
  4 Vinciguerra, Silvio          Eastchester              23.27    4   
  5 Laird, Alex                  Beacon                   24.83    2   
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Shenece               Peekskill                26.94q  6 
  2 Mayers, Sam                  Byram Hills              27.02q  1 
  3 Meyer, Nicole                Byram Hills              27.50q  8 
  4 Campbell, Alya               Eastchester              27.56q  2 
  5 Grochowski, Kylie            Pearl River              27.61q  9 
  6 McLaughlin, Riley            Nanuet                   27.63q  7 
  7 Rodriquez, Emily             Sleepy Hollo             27.83   8 
  8 Nguyen, Vy-Ha                Hendrick Hud             27.95   9 
  9 Touitou, Anna                Pleasantvill             27.99   1 
 10 Williams, Jada               Beacon                   28.18  10 
 11 Marsland, Ariana             Nyack                    28.28   3 
 12 Saphyr, Aaliyah              Nyack                    28.30   5 
 13 Anderson-Benjamin, Naomi     Beacon                   28.46  10 
 14 Richardson, Briana           Beacon                   28.49   1 
 15 Massie-Vereker, Violet       Pelham                   28.51   4 
 16 Palu, Andrea                 Rye                      28.58   7 
 17 Deanda, Jaden                Pleasantvill             28.62   4 
 18 schumacher, avery            Sleepy Hollo             28.63   6 
 19 Karp, Sophie                 Byram Hills              28.95   3 
 20 Vital, Bethsaida             Nyack                    28.98   3 
 21 Clarke, Katie                Our Lady of              29.11   6 
 22 Rivera, Luca                 Pelham                   29.14   9 
 23 Rafa, Madeline               Rye                      29.16   7 
 24 Murphy, Emma                 Pleasantvill             29.38   2 
 25 Ryan, Caeleigh               Nanuet                   29.44   9  29.431
 26 Emms, Philippe               Rye                      29.44   6  29.436
 27 McGuinness, Ava              Pearl River              29.55   1 
 28 Thompson, Alexis             Beacon                   29.77   5 
 29 Martinez, Isabel             Hendrick Hud             29.80   5 
 30 O'Conner, Katie              Nanuet                   29.85   2 
 31 Buckner-Wolfson, Emery       Rye                      29.95   7 
 32 Andrews, Jackie              Westlake                 29.96   3 
 33 Byrnes, Bridget              Pearl River              30.05   8 
 34 Gillins, Dior                Beacon                   30.07   2 
 35 Banaszek, Gillian            Byram Hills              30.11   6 
 36 Santacroce, Jessica          Our Lady of              30.13   4 
 37 Faulcon, Gabrielle           Nanuet                   30.26   4 
 38 Faulcon, Kendra              Nanuet                   30.37   3 
 39 Martin, Kenna                Ardsley                  30.48   7 
 40 Torrellas, Samantha          Ardsley                  30.49  10 
 41 Bigun, Anastasiya            Ardsley                  30.62   4 
 42 Nguyen, Tutu                 Hendrick Hud             30.84   3 
 43 Kohli, Manleen               Ardsley                  31.01   8 
 44 Palkola, Nora                Ardsley                  31.16   2 
 45 Ordonez, Angelica            Putnam Valle             31.19   8 
 46 Fontan, Erica                Nyack                    31.27  10 
 47 Dunn, Anna                   Ardsley                  31.51  10 
 48 Mody, Anya                   Ardsley                  31.62   5 
 
Event 14  Girls 200 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Mayers, Sam                  Byram Hills              26.47   10   
  2 Davis, Shenece               Peekskill                26.69    8   
  3 Campbell, Alya               Eastchester              27.24    6   
  4 Meyer, Nicole                Byram Hills              27.75    4   
  5 McLaughlin, Riley            Nanuet                   27.83    2   
  6 Grochowski, Kylie            Pearl River              28.21    1   
 
Event 15  Boys 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Marsland, Justin             Nyack                    48.56   6  10   
  2 Rivera, Matteo               Pelham                   49.20   6   8   
  3 Wilson, Thomas               Pearl River              50.53   6   6   
  4 Saxton, Joseph               Nanuet                   51.04   6   4    51.034
  5 Gertz, Michael               Byram Hills              51.04   3   2    51.037
  6 Flaherty, Brian              Pearl River              51.29   6   1   
  7 Malley, Luke                 Hendrick Hud             51.37   4 
  8 Compagnone, Vincent          Beacon                   51.44   5 
  9 Cooper, Phillip              Nyack                    51.74   6 
 10 Istvan, Kaleb                Beacon                   52.16   5 
 11 Raffalli, Sam                Pleasantvill             52.48   5 
 12 Barrett, Kenneth             Our Lady of              52.65   5 
 13 Sims, Robbie                 Rye                      52.74   5 
 14 Shahbain, Habib              Ardsley                  52.80   3 
 15 Smyth, Brian                 Eastchester              52.85   3 
 16 DeJesus, Christian           Pleasantvill             52.86   3 
 17 Johnson, Benjamin            Rye                      53.05   4 
 18 Gelfand, Lee                 Briarcliff               53.41   3 
 19 Mateo, Dylan                 Nanuet                   53.52   3 
 20 Donato, Mike                 Hendrick Hud             53.78   4 
 21 Stafford, Christopher        Byram Hills              53.91   4 
 22 Scotto, Alex                 Our Lady of              54.96   4 
 23 Cogan, Zach                  Byram Hills              55.32   1 
 24 Cook, Keyshawn               Beacon                   55.78   3 
 25 Radtke, Alec                 Rye                      56.71   4 
 26 Cohen, Ezekiel               Edgemont                 56.97   1 
 27 Lindemann, Tyler             Briarcliff               57.12   1 
 28 Hammes, Thiago               Rye                      57.16   1 
 29 Kelly, Brian                 Westlake                 57.34   1 
 30 McCafferty, Hugh             Pearl River              57.37   1 
 31 Ayres, Kyle                  Pearl River              57.45   1 
 32 Gold, Jonathan               Briarcliff               57.80   1 
 33 Yahia, Philippe              Pleasantvill             58.05   3 
 34 Merritt, James               Nanuet                   58.15   2 
 35 Albers, Kent                 Hendrick Hud             58.34   1 
 36 Swieca, Alan                 Nanuet                   58.82   2 
 37 Cardwell, Ross               Our Lady of              58.95   2 
 38 Bellas, Luke                 Sleepy Hollo             59.01   2 
 39 Mathew, Timothy              Nyack                    59.02   2 
 40 Burnett, Hassaan             Beacon                   59.22   2 
 41 Holt, Matthew                Ardsley                  59.30   2 
 42 Mejia, Estuardo              Pleasantvill             59.51   2 
 43 Vakirtzis, Panagiotis        Beacon                 1:00.42   2 
 
Event 16  Girls 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Gelard, Sophia               Briarcliff               58.01   4  10   
  2 Saxton, Ciara                Nanuet                   59.25   4   8   
  3 Perez-segnini, Elena         Rye                      59.76   4   6   
  4 Berenblum, Ramy              Byram Hills            1:00.36   4   4   
  5 Davis, Shenece               Peekskill              1:00.46   3   2   
  6 O'Connell, Brid              Eastchester            1:00.66   4   1   
  7 Duffalo, Gillian             Edgemont               1:02.80   3 
  8 Mandelkow, Lauren            Hendrick Hud           1:03.25   3 
  9 Palu, Andrea                 Rye                    1:04.17   3 
 10 Mandelkow, Sarah             Hendrick Hud           1:04.25   1 
 11 Clinton, Erin                Pearl River            1:04.86   4 
 12 Feuer, Hanna                 Briarcliff             1:05.13   1 
 13 schumacher, avery            Sleepy Hollo           1:05.22   2 
 14 Nikac, Olivia                Nanuet                 1:05.36   3 
 15 Leitch, Alexandra            Westlake               1:06.65   2 
 16 Murray, Kathryn              Pearl River            1:08.48   1 
 17 Bartell, Grace               Nanuet                 1:08.72   3 
 18 Rogers, Lauren               Briarcliff             1:09.23   1 
 19 Roberts, Summer              Beacon                 1:09.74   2 
 20 Murphy, Emma                 Pleasantvill           1:11.39   2 
 21 Jaeger, Camryn               Briarcliff             1:11.72   1 
 
Event 17  Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jensen, Anders               Rye                      56.33   3  10   
  2 Miranda, Diego               Nanuet                   57.65   3   8   
  3 Okere, Jamel                 Nanuet                   58.99   3   6   
  4 Burgos, Ethan                Beacon                   59.91   3   4   
  5 Stafford, Christopher        Byram Hills            1:00.09   3   2   
  6 Ibalio, Daniel               Nyack                  1:01.67   3   1   
  7 Abate, Joseph                Putnam Valle           1:03.42   2 
  8 Om, Eugene                   Nanuet                 1:03.78   2 
  9 Hayes, Kevin                 Hendrick Hud           1:04.40   2 
 10 Conway, Jonathan             Pearl River            1:05.10   2 
 11 O, Ronald                    Nanuet                 1:06.04   1 
 12 Murphy, Aidan                Pearl River            1:06.97   1 
 13 Filatov, Christopher         Nanuet                 1:07.54   2 
 14 Mcqueeney, Malcolm           Rye                    1:07.88   2 
 15 Lovelace, Matthew            Nyack                  1:08.32   1 
 16 Burnette, Matthew            Briarcliff             1:08.77   1 
 17 Yahia, Philippe              Pleasantvill           1:10.10   1 
 18 Annunziata, Umberto          Our Lady of            1:10.28   1 
 
Event 18  Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jones, Louise                Nyack                  1:03.36   3  10   
  2 Curry, Lauren                Nanuet                 1:09.04   3   8   
  3 Clinton, Erin                Pearl River            1:09.96   3   6   
  4 Ritchie, Allison             Pearl River            1:10.32   2   4   
  5 Garcia, Crystal              Nanuet                 1:11.25   3   2   
  6 Chang, Hannah                Hendrick Hud           1:11.59   3   1   
  7 Reiner, Kayla                Byram Hills            1:12.01   3 
  8 Nagahama, Lisa               Ardsley                1:13.80   2 
  9 Steeg, Lindsey               Byram Hills            1:14.85   2 
 10 Musial, Nicole               Westlake               1:15.71   2 
 11 Manners, Ella                Byram Hills            1:16.73   1 
 12 Lev, Katie                   Byram Hills            1:18.49   1 
 13 Haughton, Taylor             Nanuet                 1:18.50   1 
 14 Campbell, Alya               Eastchester            1:19.15   2 
 15 Jamie, Kaitlyn               Westlake               1:19.62   1 
 16 Alvarez, Diana               Hendrick Hud           1:22.75   1 
 17 Zhang, Jingyi(angel)         Putnam Valle           1:24.48   1 
 
Event 19  Boys 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wachs, Zach                  Ardsley                1:56.64   3  10   
        56.695 (56.695)  1:56.634 (59.939)
  2 Jocelyn, Cedric              Nyack                  1:57.17   3   8   
           55.949 (55.949)        1:57.169 (1:01.221)
  3 Yahia, Jean-Christophe (     Pleasantvill           1:57.66   3   6   
           55.967 (55.967)        1:57.659 (1:01.693)
  4 Whelan, Will                 Our Lady of            1:57.99   3   4   
           56.311 (56.311)        1:57.986 (1:01.675)
  5 Willis, Mark                 Rye                    1:58.87   3   2   
           57.209 (57.209)        1:58.863 (1:01.654)
  6 Madsen, Miles                Nyack                  2:01.65   3   1   
           57.532 (57.532)        2:01.650 (1:04.119)
  7 Bucci, Daniel                Pleasantvill           2:03.87   2 
       1:00.546 (1:00.546)        2:03.861 (1:03.315)
  8 Compagnone, Vincent          Beacon                 2:06.72   3 
           59.548 (59.548)        2:06.718 (1:07.170)
  9 Hartigan, Paul               Hendrick Hud           2:09.81   2 
       1:03.885 (1:03.885)        2:09.810 (1:05.926)
 10 Lu, James                    Edgemont               2:10.10   2 
       1:00.760 (1:00.760)        2:10.093 (1:09.334)
 11 Camillieri, Brian            Nanuet                 2:11.31   3 
           59.096 (59.096)        2:11.310 (1:12.214)
 12 Chiamprasert, Tanner         Pearl River            2:11.33   2 
       1:03.589 (1:03.589)        2:11.322 (1:07.734)
 13 Nicholson, Oliver            Pelham                 2:12.02   2 
       1:03.926 (1:03.926)        2:12.017 (1:08.092)
 14 You, Austin                  Westlake               2:12.07   1 
       1:05.703 (1:05.703)        2:12.064 (1:06.362)
 15 D'Avanzo, John               Byram Hills            2:12.36   1 
       1:06.213 (1:06.213)        2:12.359 (1:06.146)
 16 Russo, Skyler                Eastchester            2:12.73   2 
       1:07.370 (1:07.370)        2:12.730 (1:05.361)
 17 Pena, Jean                   Beacon                 2:13.13   1 
       1:04.599 (1:04.599)        2:13.125 (1:08.526)
 18 Riccio, Dean                 Westlake               2:14.18   1 
       1:08.247 (1:08.247)        2:14.172 (1:05.926)
 19 Albers, Kent                 Hendrick Hud           2:14.54   1 
       1:06.118 (1:06.118)        2:14.538 (1:08.421)
 20 Rios, Nick                   Byram Hills            2:14.76   1 
       1:07.845 (1:07.845)        2:14.752 (1:06.908)
 21 Timm, Nick                   Our Lady of            2:15.02   2 
       1:04.778 (1:04.778)        2:15.013 (1:10.235)
 22 Casey, Bryan                 Our Lady of            2:15.35   1 
       1:06.491 (1:06.491)        2:15.348 (1:08.858)
 23 Bubbico, Frank               Putnam Valle           2:17.04   1 
       1:03.987 (1:03.987)        2:17.040 (1:13.054)
 24 Moran, Kieran                Pleasantvill           2:17.26   1 
       1:07.045 (1:07.045)        2:17.253 (1:10.208)
 25 Varier, Dominique            Nyack                  2:17.70   1 
       1:07.237 (1:07.237)        2:17.695 (1:10.459)
 26 Wain, Matt                   Nanuet                 2:17.88   1 
       1:06.874 (1:06.874)        2:17.877 (1:11.003)
 27 Gildea, Liam                 Pearl River            2:17.93   1 
       1:06.523 (1:06.523)        2:17.930 (1:11.408)
 28 Farese, Anthony              Nanuet                 2:21.73   1 
       1:08.255 (1:08.255)        2:21.727 (1:13.473)
 29 Geisker, Simon               Sleepy Hollo           2:23.79   2 
       1:09.390 (1:09.390)        2:23.786 (1:14.396)
 30 Cory, Ryan                   Beacon                 2:29.03   1 
       1:07.118 (1:07.118)        2:29.027 (1:21.909)
 
Event 20  Girls 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timm, Caroline               Our Lady of            2:13.02   2  10   
       1:04.577 (1:04.577)        2:13.013 (1:08.437)
  2 Claxton, London              Peekskill              2:23.08   2   8   
       1:07.977 (1:07.977)        2:23.080 (1:15.104)
  3 Bombassei, Devon             Briarcliff             2:26.56   2   6   
       1:11.175 (1:11.175)        2:26.551 (1:15.377)
  4 Lyons, Mary                  Westlake               2:27.41   2   4   
       1:11.729 (1:11.729)        2:27.409 (1:15.680)
  5 Hayes, Sarah                 Pearl River            2:29.72   2   2   
       1:11.662 (1:11.662)        2:29.715 (1:18.053)
  6 Lucas, Jasmyn                Peekskill              2:32.13   2   1   
       1:12.629 (1:12.629)        2:32.125 (1:19.496)
  7 Mandelkow, Sarah             Hendrick Hud           2:35.10   2 
       1:16.868 (1:16.868)        2:35.091 (1:18.223)
  8 Bozek, Katherine             Rye                    2:36.62   1 
       1:18.061 (1:18.061)        2:36.611 (1:18.551)
  9 Low, Stephanie               Edgemont               2:37.10   2 
       1:17.152 (1:17.152)        2:37.092 (1:19.941)
 10 Rogers, Lauren               Briarcliff             2:37.82   1 
       1:17.562 (1:17.562)        2:37.817 (1:20.255)
 11 Rubenstein, Becca            Briarcliff             2:39.70   1 
       1:17.274 (1:17.274)        2:39.696 (1:22.423)
 12 Hurson, Charlotte            Nyack                  2:41.31   2 
       1:17.906 (1:17.906)        2:41.302 (1:23.396)
 13 Feuer, Hanna                 Briarcliff             2:42.24   2 
       1:16.252 (1:16.252)        2:42.231 (1:25.979)
 14 Collins, Eloisa              Pearl River            2:42.73   1 
       1:18.110 (1:18.110)        2:42.728 (1:24.618)
 15 Chapman, Kristin             Rye                    2:44.13   1 
       1:19.276 (1:19.276)        2:44.124 (1:24.849)
 16 Casey, Meredith              Ardsley                2:44.60   1 
       1:19.969 (1:19.969)        2:44.597 (1:24.628)
 17 Kennedy, Eve                 Hendrick Hud           2:45.05   1 
       1:17.801 (1:17.801)        2:45.049 (1:27.248)
 18 Cole, Allison                Nyack                  2:46.36   1 
       1:19.436 (1:19.436)        2:46.351 (1:26.916)
 19 Butler, Eliza                Edgemont               2:47.30   1 
       1:20.308 (1:20.308)        2:47.295 (1:26.988)
 20 Boyle, Sarah                 Nanuet                 2:47.53   2 
       1:18.141 (1:18.141)        2:47.530 (1:29.389)
 21 Frokic, Eleonora             Eastchester            2:51.28   1 
       1:20.267 (1:20.267)        2:51.272 (1:31.005)
 22 Ortel, Ashley                Pearl River            2:51.73   2 
       1:17.675 (1:17.675)        2:51.725 (1:34.050)
 
Event 21  Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Politis, Matt                Pearl River            4:23.36   3  10   
       1:05.069 (1:05.069)        2:12.035 (1:06.966)        3:18.951 (1:06.916)
       4:23.357 (1:04.407)
  2 Gallagher, Ryan              Briarcliff             4:27.26   3   8   
       1:04.737 (1:04.737)        2:11.402 (1:06.665)        3:19.267 (1:07.866)
       4:27.253 (1:07.986)
  3 McCann, Patrick              Pearl River            4:29.77   3   6   
       1:06.140 (1:06.140)        2:15.193 (1:09.053)        3:26.906 (1:11.714)
       4:29.769 (1:02.863)
  4 Mahoney, Brian               Pearl River            4:29.94   3   4   
       1:06.188 (1:06.188)        2:14.193 (1:08.006)        3:23.906 (1:09.713)
       4:29.934 (1:06.029)
  5 Nowak, Marek                 Rye                    4:30.20   3   2   
       1:05.290 (1:05.290)        2:12.628 (1:07.339)        3:21.289 (1:08.661)
       4:30.197 (1:08.909)
  6 VanRiper, Conor              Putnam Valle           4:31.28   3   1   
       1:06.403 (1:06.403)        2:14.486 (1:08.083)        3:24.193 (1:09.708)
       4:31.280 (1:07.088)
  7 Duarte, John                 Byram Hills            4:33.10   3 
       1:07.007 (1:07.007)        2:16.433 (1:09.427)        3:29.316 (1:12.883)
       4:33.093 (1:03.777)
  8 Ortega, Jemar                Nyack                  4:38.50   3 
       1:07.405 (1:07.405)        2:16.669 (1:09.264)        3:28.113 (1:11.445)
       4:38.492 (1:10.379)
  9 Rogers, Mark                 Briarcliff             4:39.66   3 
       1:06.681 (1:06.681)        2:16.094 (1:09.414)        3:28.192 (1:12.098)
       4:39.652 (1:11.461)
 10 Timm, Nick                   Our Lady of            4:41.22   2 
       1:05.306 (1:05.306)        2:19.765 (1:14.459)        3:34.591 (1:14.827)
       4:41.211 (1:06.620)
 11 Russo, Skyler                Eastchester            4:42.42   2 
       1:08.084 (1:08.084)        2:21.396 (1:13.312)        3:35.510 (1:14.115)
       4:42.418 (1:06.909)
 12 Galligan, Cian               Rye                    4:42.75   2 
       1:08.051 (1:08.051)        2:22.077 (1:14.026)        3:34.512 (1:12.436)
       4:42.745 (1:08.233)
 13 Peterson, Danny              Nanuet                 4:43.01   3 
       1:07.477 (1:07.477)        2:16.745 (1:09.269)        3:29.651 (1:12.906)
       4:43.008 (1:13.357)
 14 Kaminer, Grayson             Byram Hills            4:45.43   3 
       1:07.666 (1:07.666)        2:19.500 (1:11.834)        3:34.741 (1:15.241)
       4:45.427 (1:10.687)
 15 Dwyer, Ryan                  Hendrick Hud           4:45.78   3 
       1:07.358 (1:07.358)        2:19.455 (1:12.097)        3:34.791 (1:15.337)
       4:45.777 (1:10.987)
 16 Cooper, Ben                  Briarcliff             4:47.92   2 
       1:08.782 (1:08.782)        2:22.553 (1:13.771)        3:36.904 (1:14.352)
       4:47.916 (1:11.012)
 17 Della Pietra, Luke           Our Lady of            4:49.87   2 
       1:07.300 (1:07.300)        2:21.368 (1:14.069)        3:36.659 (1:15.291)
       4:49.865 (1:13.207)
 18 Wishner, Derek               Nyack                  4:49.97   2 
       1:08.285 (1:08.285)        2:22.248 (1:13.963)        3:37.484 (1:15.237)
       4:49.967 (1:12.484)
 19 Warner, Cyle                 Nanuet                 4:50.94   2 
       1:07.827 (1:07.827)        3:36.610 (2:28.784)        4:50.940 (1:14.331)
 20 Cory, Ryan                   Beacon                 4:51.03   1 
       1:10.715 (1:10.715)        2:26.166 (1:15.451)           2:26.463 (0.298)
       4:51.030 (2:24.568)
 21 Miske, Charles               Pelham                 4:52.56   1 
       1:08.321 (1:08.321)        2:25.751 (1:17.430)        3:40.412 (1:14.661)
       4:52.553 (1:12.142)
 22 Carty, Cliff                 Pearl River            4:52.70   2 
       1:08.334 (1:08.334)        2:22.567 (1:14.234)        3:38.539 (1:15.972)
       4:52.695 (1:14.156)
 23 O'Donaghue, Brendan          Nanuet                 4:52.89   3 
       1:08.390 (1:08.390)        2:21.583 (1:13.194)        3:37.861 (1:16.279)
       4:52.882 (1:15.021)
 24 Reilly, Aidan                Our Lady of            4:53.04   1 
       1:11.166 (1:11.166)        2:27.311 (1:16.146)        3:42.265 (1:14.954)
       4:53.040 (1:10.776)
 25 Selby, Cormac                Pearl River            4:53.38   2 
       1:08.123 (1:08.123)        2:21.569 (1:13.446)        3:36.602 (1:15.033)
       4:53.374 (1:16.773)
 26 Corona, Manuel               Westlake               4:55.03   1 
       1:11.262 (1:11.262)        3:41.802 (2:30.540)        4:55.023 (1:13.221)
 27 Mui, Jonathan                Byram Hills            4:56.44   2 
       1:11.594 (1:11.594)        2:25.394 (1:13.801)        3:41.351 (1:15.958)
       4:56.436 (1:15.085)
 28 Geisker, Simon               Sleepy Hollo           4:56.68   1 
       1:09.393 (1:09.393)        2:26.907 (1:17.514)        3:43.734 (1:16.827)
       4:56.678 (1:12.944)
 29 Zhu, Andy                    Eastchester            4:57.56   1 
       1:10.488 (1:10.488)        2:26.783 (1:16.295)        3:43.301 (1:16.519)
       4:57.553 (1:14.252)
 30 Lare, Jayen                  Beacon                 4:57.96   2 
       1:06.798 (1:06.798)        3:36.576 (2:29.779)        4:57.955 (1:21.379)
 31 Brown, Dylan                 Edgemont               4:58.13   1 
       1:09.950 (1:09.950)        2:26.498 (1:16.548)        3:43.211 (1:16.713)
       4:58.128 (1:14.918)
 32 Selby, Oisin                 Pearl River            4:59.74   1 
       1:11.144 (1:11.144)        2:27.733 (1:16.590)        3:45.677 (1:17.944)
       4:59.735 (1:14.059)
 33 Pagan, Christopher           Westlake               5:00.98   1 
       1:11.422 (1:11.422)        2:26.822 (1:15.400)        3:44.031 (1:17.210)
       5:00.971 (1:16.941)
 34 Klein, Stephen               Pearl River            5:02.08   2 
       1:10.372 (1:10.372)        2:24.842 (1:14.470)        5:02.071 (2:37.230)
 35 Agriantonis, Andrew          Briarcliff             5:02.14   1 
       1:12.343 (1:12.343)        2:29.098 (1:16.756)        3:50.097 (1:20.999)
       5:02.137 (1:12.040)
 36 Petti, Daniel                Pearl River            5:02.64   2 
       1:11.065 (1:11.065)        2:25.897 (1:14.832)        3:45.161 (1:19.265)
       5:02.640 (1:17.479)
 37 Radtke, Alec                 Rye                    5:02.92   2 
       1:08.422 (1:08.422)        2:22.623 (1:14.201)        3:40.180 (1:17.558)
       5:02.913 (1:22.733)
 38 McCarvill, Ryan              Pearl River            5:03.70   1 
       1:11.446 (1:11.446)        2:27.923 (1:16.478)        3:45.999 (1:18.076)
       5:03.695 (1:17.697)
 39 Scardina, Andrew             Pleasantvill           5:04.26   1 
       1:11.486 (1:11.486)        2:28.183 (1:16.697)        3:46.362 (1:18.180)
       5:04.252 (1:17.891)
 40 Bennett, Brian               Westlake               5:04.98   1 
       1:11.847 (1:11.847)        2:29.676 (1:17.829)        3:51.341 (1:21.665)
       5:04.976 (1:13.635)
 41 Lu, Alexander                Edgemont               5:05.70   1 
       1:10.212 (1:10.212)        2:27.077 (1:16.866)        3:46.390 (1:19.313)
       5:05.700 (1:19.310)
 42 Dirgins, Ryan                Pleasantvill           5:05.86   1 
       1:10.103 (1:10.103)        2:28.385 (1:18.283)        3:47.223 (1:18.838)
       5:05.851 (1:18.629)
 43 Berwick, Tim                 Pearl River            5:07.10   1 
       1:12.120 (1:12.120)        2:28.890 (1:16.770)        3:48.521 (1:19.632)
       5:07.100 (1:18.579)
 44 Riccio, Dean                 Westlake               5:09.31   1 
       1:11.806 (1:11.806)        2:29.630 (1:17.825)        3:51.618 (1:21.988)
       5:09.302 (1:17.685)
 
Event 22  Girls 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Timm, Caroline               Our Lady of            4:27.86   2  10   
           52.374 (52.374)        2:04.998 (1:12.625)        3:17.951 (1:12.953)
       4:27.857 (1:09.906)
  2 Weiner, Natalie              Rye                    4:46.71   2   8   
           52.797 (52.797)        2:09.459 (1:16.662)        3:29.630 (1:20.172)
       4:46.707 (1:17.078)
  3 Claxton, London              Peekskill              4:48.34   2   6   
           53.106 (53.106)        2:05.286 (1:12.181)        3:26.037 (1:20.752)
       4:48.337 (1:22.300)
  4 Borkoski, Mary               Pearl River            4:59.07   2   4   
           52.926 (52.926)        2:10.026 (1:17.100)        3:34.294 (1:24.269)
       4:59.067 (1:24.773)
  5 Rao, Saroja                  Briarcliff             5:06.12   2   2   
           56.600 (56.600)        2:18.205 (1:21.605)        3:42.428 (1:24.223)
       5:06.118 (1:23.691)
  6 Lucas, Jasmyn                Peekskill              5:11.94   2   1   
           53.886 (53.886)        2:12.759 (1:18.873)        3:40.310 (1:27.552)
       5:11.938 (1:31.629)
  7 Gray, Olivia                 Nanuet                 5:16.39   1 
           56.633 (56.633)        2:23.525 (1:26.892)        3:54.245 (1:30.721)
       5:16.389 (1:22.145)
  8 Miske, Grace                 Pelham                 5:16.73   1 
           56.326 (56.326)        2:23.099 (1:26.774)        3:52.221 (1:29.122)
       5:16.730 (1:24.509)
  9 Quick, Leandra               Hendrick Hud           5:20.38   2 
           57.184 (57.184)        2:23.392 (1:26.209)        3:55.011 (1:31.619)
       5:20.373 (1:25.363)
 10 Harding, Kaitlyn             Pearl River            5:20.64   2 
           56.118 (56.118)        2:19.700 (1:23.582)        3:51.920 (1:32.221)
       5:20.640 (1:28.720)
 11 Durcan, Niamh                Pearl River            5:21.10   2 
           56.652 (56.652)        2:23.601 (1:26.950)        3:54.934 (1:31.333)
       5:21.091 (1:26.158)
 12 Johnston, Emma               Pelham                 5:21.40   1 
           56.380 (56.380)        2:22.189 (1:25.809)        3:52.701 (1:30.512)
       5:21.391 (1:28.691)
 13 Falcon, Taylor               Nanuet                 5:30.98   1 
           58.750 (58.750)        2:27.609 (1:28.859)        4:01.159 (1:33.550)
       5:30.976 (1:29.817)
 14 El Hamouche, Joelle          Westlake               5:38.51   1 
       1:00.138 (1:00.138)        2:30.544 (1:30.406)        4:06.437 (1:35.893)
       5:38.504 (1:32.067)
 15 Boyle, Sarah                 Nanuet                 5:39.13   1 
       1:01.372 (1:01.372)        2:30.295 (1:28.924)        4:06.059 (1:35.765)
       5:39.128 (1:33.069)
 16 Remon, Clara                 Ardsley                5:40.70   1 
       1:01.647 (1:01.647)        2:31.213 (1:29.567)        4:07.566 (1:36.354)
       5:40.692 (1:33.126)
 17 Valentik, Lucy               Nanuet                 5:53.05   1 
       1:00.852 (1:00.852)        2:34.514 (1:33.662)        4:14.276 (1:39.762)
       5:53.046 (1:38.771)
 18 Frokic, Eleonora             Eastchester            5:57.08   1 
       1:02.746 (1:02.746)        2:36.776 (1:34.030)        4:17.667 (1:40.891)
       5:57.075 (1:39.409)
 
Event 24  Boys 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Reynolds, Jack               Pearl River           10:22.90   10   
           42.600 (42.600)        2:02.277 (1:19.678)        3:24.166 (1:21.890)
       4:47.816 (1:23.650)        6:12.955 (1:25.139)        7:35.966 (1:23.012)
       8:59.613 (1:23.647)       10:22.894 (1:23.282)
  2 O'Donaghue, Brendan          Nanuet                10:28.05    8   
           42.994 (42.994)        2:02.388 (1:19.394)        3:24.371 (1:21.984)
       4:48.183 (1:23.813)        6:13.354 (1:25.171)        7:37.755 (1:24.401)
       9:05.252 (1:27.497)       10:28.045 (1:22.793)
  3 Borkoski, Matt               Pearl River           10:29.18    6   
           43.391 (43.391)        2:03.200 (1:19.810)        3:24.482 (1:21.282)
       4:48.395 (1:23.914)        6:13.570 (1:25.175)        7:38.071 (1:24.501)
       9:04.958 (1:26.888)       10:29.180 (1:24.222)
  4 Durcan, Hugh                 Pearl River           10:30.18    4   
           42.693 (42.693)        2:02.917 (1:20.225)        3:26.086 (1:23.169)
       4:50.407 (1:24.321)        6:15.063 (1:24.656)        7:41.369 (1:26.306)
       9:07.557 (1:26.188)       10:30.179 (1:22.623)
  5 Russell, Owen                Pearl River           10:33.57    2   
           43.911 (43.911)        2:03.897 (1:19.986)        3:26.649 (1:22.752)
       4:52.301 (1:25.653)        6:20.758 (1:28.457)        7:49.116 (1:28.358)
       9:17.067 (1:27.951)       10:33.569 (1:16.502)
  6 Nowak, Jan                   Rye                   10:33.68    1   
           42.106 (42.106)        2:01.106 (1:19.001)        3:23.411 (1:22.305)
       4:47.290 (1:23.879)        6:12.648 (1:25.359)        7:38.222 (1:25.574)
       9:06.678 (1:28.457)       10:33.677 (1:26.999)
  7 Mui, Jonathan                Byram Hills           10:36.43  
           44.704 (44.704)        2:04.086 (1:19.382)        3:26.582 (1:22.496)
       4:50.331 (1:23.750)        6:15.359 (1:25.028)        7:41.685 (1:26.327)
       9:10.253 (1:28.569)       10:36.429 (1:26.176)
  8 Turk, Matt                   Byram Hills           11:07.78  
           44.236 (44.236)        2:04.157 (1:19.921)        3:27.264 (1:23.108)
       4:53.756 (1:26.492)        6:26.658 (1:32.902)        8:02.567 (1:35.909)
       9:38.917 (1:36.350)       11:07.775 (1:28.859)
  9 Tompkins, Michael            Putnam Valle          11:12.72  
           42.332 (42.332)        2:01.521 (1:19.189)        3:23.844 (1:22.323)
       4:49.356 (1:25.513)        6:18.819 (1:29.463)        7:53.056 (1:34.238)
       9:32.288 (1:39.233)       11:12.717 (1:40.429)
 10 Pagan, Christopher           Westlake              11:19.01  
           43.795 (43.795)        2:04.892 (1:21.097)        3:30.704 (1:25.813)
       5:02.767 (1:32.064)        6:38.307 (1:35.541)        8:14.118 (1:35.811)
       9:50.188 (1:36.071)       11:19.008 (1:28.820)
 11 Berwick, Tim                 Pearl River           11:21.43  
           45.004 (45.004)        2:09.599 (1:24.596)        3:37.285 (1:27.686)
       5:07.877 (1:30.593)        6:41.323 (1:33.446)        8:16.609 (1:35.287)
       9:52.281 (1:35.672)       11:21.423 (1:29.143)
 12 Bernstein, Richard           Putnam Valle          11:36.83  
           44.741 (44.741)        2:11.324 (1:26.584)        3:41.021 (1:29.697)
       5:14.200 (1:33.179)        6:48.944 (1:34.745)        8:25.137 (1:36.193)
      10:02.777 (1:37.641)       11:36.825 (1:34.048)
 13 Deitrich, Nicholas           Nanuet                12:09.37  
           43.619 (43.619)        2:08.936 (1:25.318)        3:39.645 (1:30.710)
       5:14.253 (1:34.608)        6:56.665 (1:42.412)        8:42.181 (1:45.517)
      10:27.407 (1:45.227)       12:09.361 (1:41.955)
 14 Devito, Justin               Nanuet                12:16.41  
           44.175 (44.175)        2:18.362 (1:34.188)        3:56.032 (1:37.670)
       5:34.149 (1:38.118)        7:14.670 (1:40.522)        8:57.740 (1:43.070)
      10:38.294 (1:40.555)       12:16.405 (1:38.111)
 -- Bubbico, Frank               Putnam Valle               DNF  
           43.513 (43.513)        2:04.520 (1:21.007)        3:31.874 (1:27.355)
       5:07.004 (1:35.130)        6:49.809 (1:42.806)
 
Event 25  Girls 2000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mui, Jennifer                Byram Hills            7:44.84   10   
       1:29.448 (1:29.448)        2:59.333 (1:29.886)        4:30.028 (1:30.696)
       6:06.138 (1:36.110)        7:44.840 (1:38.702)
  2 McCormack, Annie             Pearl River            8:00.68    8   
       1:29.552 (1:29.552)        2:59.759 (1:30.208)        4:37.805 (1:38.046)
       6:21.113 (1:43.308)        8:00.673 (1:39.560)
  3 Durcan, Ciara                Pearl River            8:16.11    6   
       1:32.602 (1:32.602)        3:07.929 (1:35.327)        4:49.615 (1:41.687)
       6:35.501 (1:45.887)        8:16.105 (1:40.604)
  4 Cassidy, Claire              Putnam Valle           8:34.56    4   
       1:36.350 (1:36.350)        3:17.067 (1:40.717)        5:03.561 (1:46.495)
       6:51.336 (1:47.776)        8:34.559 (1:43.223)
  5 Valentik, Lucy               Nanuet                 8:47.94    2   
       1:31.577 (1:31.577)        3:12.558 (1:40.982)        5:02.922 (1:50.364)
       7:00.215 (1:57.293)        8:47.932 (1:47.718)
  6 Summers, Faith               Westlake               8:48.28    1   
       1:35.996 (1:35.996)        3:21.050 (1:45.055)        5:12.740 (1:51.690)
       7:05.757 (1:53.017)        8:48.279 (1:42.523)
  7 Ortel, Ashley                Pearl River            9:46.24  
       1:36.093 (1:36.093)        3:27.779 (1:51.686)        5:36.655 (2:08.877)
       7:44.380 (2:07.726)        9:46.235 (2:01.855)
 
Event 26  Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Politis, Matt                Pearl River           10:24.03   10   
       1:23.202 (1:23.202)        2:45.280 (1:22.078)        4:05.575 (1:20.296)
       5:23.962 (1:18.388)        6:41.820 (1:17.859)        8:00.395 (1:18.575)
       9:12.170 (1:11.776)       10:24.025 (1:11.855)
  2 McCann, Patrick              Pearl River           10:24.07    8   
       1:23.306 (1:23.306)        2:45.563 (1:22.258)        4:05.923 (1:20.360)
       5:24.245 (1:18.323)        6:42.032 (1:17.787)        8:00.420 (1:18.389)
       9:12.224 (1:11.804)       10:24.061 (1:11.837)
  3 Hughes, Jimmy                Pearl River           10:24.09    6   
       1:23.466 (1:23.466)        2:45.757 (1:22.291)        4:06.080 (1:20.324)
       5:24.605 (1:18.526)        6:42.326 (1:17.721)        8:00.720 (1:18.395)
       9:13.953 (1:13.233)       10:24.089 (1:10.136)
  4 Peterson, Danny              Nanuet                10:28.72    4   
       1:23.692 (1:23.692)        2:45.369 (1:21.677)        4:05.669 (1:20.301)
       5:24.032 (1:18.363)        6:41.886 (1:17.854)        8:00.592 (1:18.707)
       9:14.213 (1:13.622)       10:28.718 (1:14.505)
  5 Corona, Manuel               Westlake              10:36.30    2   
       1:23.671 (1:23.671)        2:45.513 (1:21.843)        4:05.849 (1:20.336)
       5:24.212 (1:18.364)        6:42.112 (1:17.900)        8:00.685 (1:18.574)
       9:19.800 (1:19.116)       10:36.292 (1:16.492)
  6 Della Pietra, Luke           Our Lady of           10:42.06    1   
       1:23.487 (1:23.487)        2:45.329 (1:21.842)        4:05.636 (1:20.308)
       5:24.006 (1:18.371)        6:41.928 (1:17.923)        8:01.027 (1:19.099)
       9:23.303 (1:22.276)       10:42.058 (1:18.755)
  7 Reilly, Aidan                Our Lady of           10:54.16  
       1:23.543 (1:23.543)        2:45.803 (1:22.260)        4:06.029 (1:20.227)
       5:25.403 (1:19.374)        6:46.998 (1:21.595)        8:10.699 (1:23.702)
       9:35.019 (1:24.320)       10:54.151 (1:19.132)
 
Event 27  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Borkoski, Mary               Pearl River           10:54.00   10   
           44.413 (44.413)        2:10.719 (1:26.306)        3:38.740 (1:28.021)
       5:10.377 (1:31.638)        6:41.208 (1:30.831)        8:02.897 (1:21.690)
       9:27.338 (1:24.441)       10:53.996 (1:26.658)
  2 Durcan, Niamh                Pearl River           11:08.84    8   
           44.454 (44.454)        2:10.783 (1:26.330)        3:38.865 (1:28.082)
       5:10.497 (1:31.633)        6:41.195 (1:30.698)        8:10.794 (1:29.600)
       9:44.032 (1:33.239)       11:08.837 (1:24.805)
  3 Guerci, Kyra                 Nanuet                11:10.84    6   
           44.862 (44.862)        2:11.055 (1:26.194)        3:39.136 (1:28.081)
       5:10.775 (1:31.639)        6:41.394 (1:30.620)        8:11.634 (1:30.241)
       9:44.271 (1:32.637)       11:10.840 (1:26.570)
  4 Harding, Kaitlyn             Pearl River           11:17.31    4   
           44.495 (44.495)        2:10.768 (1:26.274)        3:38.776 (1:28.009)
       5:10.427 (1:31.651)        6:41.356 (1:30.929)        8:11.944 (1:30.588)
       9:46.463 (1:34.519)       11:17.306 (1:30.843)
  5 Mui, Jennifer                Byram Hills           11:22.22    2   
           44.779 (44.779)        2:10.968 (1:26.189)        3:38.965 (1:27.998)
       5:10.584 (1:31.619)        6:41.591 (1:31.007)        8:16.669 (1:35.079)
       9:58.928 (1:42.259)       11:22.211 (1:23.284)
  6 Quick, Leandra               Hendrick Hud          11:26.53    1   
           44.178 (44.178)        2:10.445 (1:26.267)        3:38.527 (1:28.083)
       5:10.259 (1:31.733)        6:41.109 (1:30.851)        8:16.468 (1:35.359)
       9:55.069 (1:38.602)       11:26.527 (1:31.459)
  7 Durcan, Ailish               Pearl River           11:45.03  
           44.719 (44.719)        2:11.034 (1:26.316)        3:39.524 (1:28.491)
       5:12.806 (1:33.282)        6:49.542 (1:36.737)        8:28.233 (1:38.691)
      10:04.499 (1:36.266)       11:45.026 (1:40.527)
  8 Casey, Meredith              Ardsley               12:05.91  
           45.095 (45.095)        2:12.036 (1:26.941)        3:42.835 (1:30.799)
       5:19.770 (1:36.936)        6:59.530 (1:39.760)        8:42.888 (1:43.358)
      10:28.490 (1:45.603)       12:05.903 (1:37.414)
 
Event 28  Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Patterson, Ricky             Peekskill              6-02.00   10   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Anderson, Marquan            Hendrick Hud           6-00.00    8   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Robinson, Rhondre            Peekskill             J6-00.00    6   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Dempsey, Dan                 Pelham                J6-00.00    4   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 6-02 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 McNenney, George             Pelham                 5-10.00    2   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 6-00 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Ahern, Dylan                 Westlake               5-08.00    1   
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7 Eom, Gug Jin                 Briarcliff            J5-08.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 5-10 
        O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  8 Maloney, Connor              Rye                    5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Troy, Wylie                  Byram Hills           J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Gastelu, Luke                Byram Hills           J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  9 Aaronson, Eli                Hendrick Hud          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Hamm, Eric                   Hendrick Hud          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 13 Davila, Manuel               Sleepy Hollo          J5-06.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 5-08 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 14 Jefferson, Simon             Beacon                 5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Reilly, James                Hendrick Hud           5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
        O    O  XXX 
 16 Espinal, John                Putnam Valle          J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 16 Hatton, Marqise              Beacon                J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 18 Shi, Ben                     Briarcliff            J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 18 Deleon, Chris                Sleepy Hollo          J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXP 
 18 Earle, Trevor                Putnam Valle          J5-03.00  
     5-00 5-03 5-06 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 21 Garcia, Jake                 Sleepy Hollo           5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
        O  XXX 
 22 Arellano, Robert             Hendrick Hud          J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
       XO  XXX 
 23 Ahuja, Mandeep               Nyack                 J5-00.00  
     5-00 5-03 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 29  Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akinwunmi, Jummie            Beacon                 5-02.00   10   
     4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO    O  XXO 
  2 Kamau-Weng, Jeriyla          Nyack                  5-00.00    8   
     4-08 4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rafa, Madeline               Rye                    4-10.00    6   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 5-00 
        O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  4 DeVincenzo, Caroline         Byram Hills            4-08.00    3   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Baisley, Grace               Beacon                 4-08.00    3   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Duffy, Colleen               Nanuet                J4-08.00    1   
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Yang, Roslyn                 Ardsley               J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Stern, Ella                  Pelham                J4-08.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Mager, Samantha              Hendrick Hud          J4-08.00  
     4-03 4-06 4-08 4-10 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Clarke, Katie                Our Lady of            4-06.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 4-08 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Collins, Eloisa              Pearl River            4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 11 Edwards, Arianna             Westlake               4-03.00  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mohrs, Leonie                Pleasantvill           4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 13 DeNoia, Carly                Nanuet                 4-00.00  
     4-00 4-03 
        O  XXX 
 -- Lopreiato, Andrea            Edgemont                    NH  
     4-00 
      XXX 
 -- O'Connell, Brid              Eastchester                 NH  
     4-00 
        X 
 -- Jennings, Skylar             Putnam Valle                NH  
     4-00 4-03 4-06 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Event 30  Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Burke, Conor                 Pearl River           12-00.00   10   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-09 
        P    P    P     P     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Filatov, Christopher         Nanuet                11-06.00    8   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 12-00 
        P    P    P     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Chesman, Jack                Pearl River           11-00.00    6   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    O     O     O   XXX 
  4 Schwam, Jonah                Byram Hills          J11-00.00    4   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 11-06 
        P    P    P    XO    XO   XXX 
  5 Reilly, James                Hendrick Hud          10-00.00    1   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    O    O     O   XXX 
  5 Om, Eugene                   Nanuet                10-00.00    1   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P     O   XXX 
  5 Katz, Jason                  Byram Hills           10-00.00    1   
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    P     O   XXX 
  8 O, Ronald                    Nanuet               J10-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 11-00 
        P    P    O    XO   XXX 
  9 Bethards, Devin              Beacon                 9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
        P    O    O   XXX 
 10 Grimm, Kameron               Byram Hills           J9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
       XO  XXO    O   XXX 
 10 Fusco, Anthony               Beacon                J9-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 10-00 
       XO  XXO    O   XXX 
 12 Bernstein, Jeffrey           Hendrick Hud           8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 McGrath, Thomas              Pearl River           J8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        P   XO  XXX 
 13 Olmos, Christian             Rye                   J8-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 9-00 
        O   XO  XXX 
 15 Heffernan, Ryan              Pearl River            7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Nacke, Riley                 Hendrick Hud          J7-00.00  
     7-00 8-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 31  Girls Pole Vault
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Manente, Anna                Beacon                 9-00.00   10   
     7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 DeVincenzo, Caroline         Byram Hills           J9-00.00    8   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 9-06 
        O    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Loughran, Maeve              Pearl River            8-06.00    6   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 9-00 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Wenzel, Lauren               Hendrick Hud           8-00.00    4   
     7-00 7-06 8-00 8-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wishner, Cassie              Nyack                  7-06.00    2   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Vil, Wenka                   Pearl River           J7-06.00    1   
     6-00 7-00 7-06 8-00 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Ryan, Alexandra              Nanuet                J7-06.00  
     7-00 7-06 8-00 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Freedman, Rebecca            Byram Hills            7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Dowling, Erin                Pearl River           J7-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 7-06 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10 McPadden, Julianna           Nanuet                 6-00.00  
     6-00 7-00 
        O  XXX 
 
Event 32  Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brown, Dante                 Nyack                 21-10.25   10   
      21-10.25  21-05.75  21-04  21-02.25  ND  20-04.50
  2 Roche, Matthew               Eastchester           21-06.25    8   
      21-04.25  21-06.25  21-01.75  21-01  21-05  21-00.50
  3 Cooper, Phillip              Nyack                 19-10.00    6   
      19-07.75  19-10  19-08  19-05.50  19-00  ND
  4 Patterson, Ricky             Peekskill             19-08.75    4   
      19-06.75  ND  ND  19-08.75  ND  19-01.50
  5 Cafri, Dmitry                Briarcliff            19-08.00    2   
      19-08  19-05  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  6 Anderson, Marquan            Hendrick Hud          19-01.75    1   
      19-01.75  18-08.25  ND  ND  17-08.75  ND
  7 Park, Jeonghyeon             Putnam Valle          19-01.00  
      19-01  18-11  17-09  18-00.75  17-11.25  18-07.50
  8 Bertuciolli, Lorenzo         Pelham                18-10.00  
      18-10  17-08  PASS         
  9 Seo, Justin                  Nanuet                18-08.50  
      18-04.75  18-08.50  18-01.75         
 10 Kish, Richard                Beacon                18-02.75  
      FOUL  18-01.75  18-02.75           
 11 Carbone, Immanuel            Hendrick Hud          18-02.50  
      18-02.50  18-02.25  17-10         
 12 Clark, Will                  Briarcliff            18-02.25  
      18-02.25  17-03.75  17-03         
 13 Quinoy, Devin                Hendrick Hud          18-01.75  
      17-08.50  FOUL  18-01.75         
 14 Reilly, James                Hendrick Hud          18-01.00  
      18-01  ND  ND           
 15 Mendoza, Jose                Putnam Valle          17-11.75  
      17-06  17-11.75  ND         
 16 Brennan, Cole                Rye                   17-10.75  
      FOUL  17-10.75  17-02.75           
 17 Garcia, Jake                 Sleepy Hollo          17-07.75  
      17-07.75  ND  FOUL         
 18 Ahern, Dylan                 Westlake              17-07.00  
      ND  ND  17-07         
 19 Katz, Jason                  Byram Hills           17-06.50  
      17-06.50  17-04.50  ND         
 20 Anderson, Samuel             Pleasantvill          17-06.25  
      17-06.25  17-01  17-04.25         
 21 Jefferson, Simon             Beacon                17-04.50  
      ND  17-03  17-04.50         
 22 Lyons, Kane                  Westlake              17-02.75  
      17-02.50  17-00  17-02.75         
 23 Rippstein, Adrian            Pleasantvill          17-02.50  
      17-02.50  ND  ND         
 24 Rivera, Joshua               Beacon                17-01.25  
      17-01.25  ND  ND           
 -- Burnett, Hassaan             Beacon                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Jones, Kieran                Nyack                       ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Leone, Nico                  Ardsley                     ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Grey, Zackario               Beacon                    FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  FOUL         
 -- Robinson, Rhondre            Peekskill                 FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  PASS         
 -- Stafford, Christopher        Byram Hills               FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Shelton, Will                Pelham                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Riehl, Johannes Ramenes      Pelham                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND           
 
Event 33  Girls Long Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoyos, Antonia               Putnam Valle          17-02.50   10   
      16-02.75  17-02.50  16-04.75  17-00  16-02  16-03
  2 Yang, Yilinn                 Ardsley               16-04.25    8   
      15-08  14-00  14-09  16-04.25  16-01  15-11
  3 Akinwunmi, Jummie            Beacon                16-01.00    6   
      13-11  FOUL  16-01  15-05  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Boone, Tiara                 Beacon                15-05.50    4   
      14-08.50  FOUL  15-05.50  FOUL  FOUL  14-10.25
  5 Lowery, Mia                  Nanuet                15-02.75    2   
      14-06.25  14-07.25  15-02  14-02  15-01.25  15-02.75
  6 Yang, Roslyn                 Ardsley               15-02.00    1   
      FOUL  14-05  14-11.75  FOUL  15-02  14-08.75
  7 Nabi, Zarina                 Ardsley               14-10.00  
      14-08.25  14-04.25  14-10  13-11  14-05  13-10.75
  8 Nievas-Molina, Cristina      Rye                   14-07.50  
      13-04.75  14-07.50  FOUL           
  9 Taylor, Jayden               Ardsley               14-06.00  
      14-06  FOUL  13-08.50         
 10 Lee, Georgia                 Hendrick Hud          14-05.50  
      13-09  13-04.25  14-05.50         
 11 Marsland, Ariana             Nyack                 14-02.50  
      14-02.50  13-11.50  13-05         
 12 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff            14-00.50  
      13-08.50  13-08.75  14-00.50         
 13 Gona, Brittany               Putnam Valle          13-11.25  
      ND  13-11.25  ND         
 14 Bigun, Anastasiya            Ardsley               13-11.00  
      13-03  13-11  FOUL         
 15 Lee, Paige                   Putnam Valle          13-09.00  
      FOUL  FOUL  13-09         
 16 O'Neill, Kristen             Pearl River           13-08.25  
      13-08.25  13-01.50  13-06         
 17 Mody, Anya                   Ardsley               13-05.50  
      FOUL  12-09.75  13-05.50         
 18 Valcin, Yotelina             Nyack                 13-05.00  
      13-05  12-06.25  ND         
 19 Mager, Samantha              Hendrick Hud          13-03.25  
      ND  12-08.50  13-03.25           
 20 Risi, Juliana                Eastchester           13-03.00  
      ND  13-03  12-03         
 21 Wang, Kristina               Ardsley               13-01.50  
      13-01.50  12-06.25  12-08.50         
 22 Mourgues, Marisa             Beacon                13-01.00  
      ND  12-03  13-01         
 23 Nguyen, Tutu                 Hendrick Hud          12-10.00  
      12-10  FOUL  12-09.25         
 24 Mandelkow, Sarah             Hendrick Hud          12-08.00  
      ND  12-08  12-07.25         
 25 Emms, Philippe               Rye                   12-06.75  
      FOUL  12-06.75  12-03.50         
 26 Bugbee, Katie                Eastchester          J12-06.75  
      12-06.75  ND  12-00         
 27 Daly, Lindsay                Nanuet                12-06.50  
      ND  12-06.50  12-03.50         
 28 Palkola, Nora                Ardsley               12-04.75  
      12-04.75  12-02.25  ND         
 29 Martin, Kenna                Ardsley               12-03.50  
      12-03.50  FOUL  ND           
 30 Pinchiaroli, Carolyn         Westlake              12-02.00  
      12-02  12-01  ND         
 31 Kohli, Manleen               Ardsley               12-01.00  
      12-01  ND            
 32 Delgado, Alexis              Putnam Valle          12-00.75  
      ND  12-00.50  12-00.75         
 33 Weinberg, Gaelen             Briarcliff            12-00.00  
      12-00  FOUL  ND         
 -- Delgrosso, Katherine         Pearl River                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Sputo, Alexa                 Westlake                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Powers, Lindsay              Rye                       FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  ND         
 -- Valenzano, Maya              Ardsley                   FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Tavas, Caitlin               Ardsley                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 34  Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cafri, Dmitry                Briarcliff            42-11.00   10   
      41-05.50  42-00.75  42-11  40-00.25  40-10  ND
  2 Kish, Richard                Beacon                40-03.00    8   
      39-09.25  39-00.50  37-10.50  38-07.75  39-11.25  40-03
  3 Wilson, Thomas               Pearl River           40-01.50    6   
      40-01  40-01.50  39-00.50  PASS  PASS  ND
  4 Bertuciolli, Lorenzo         Pelham                40-00.75    4   
      39-07.75  39-05.75  40-00.75  37-08  39-10.75  37-07.75
  5 Shelton, Will                Pelham                38-04.00    2   
      35-11.75  38-04  FOUL  36-01.75  37-06.75  FOUL
  6 Brennan, Cole                Rye                   37-08.50    1   
      37-04.75  36-11.25  37-05  37-08.50  35-08.75  ND
  7 Li, Yifei                    Edgemont              37-06.50  
      36-10.50  35-07.50  37-06.50  36-06  ND  ND
  8 Levene, Daniel               Byram Hills           37-00.50  
      36-07.50  36-05.25  37-00.50         
  9 Ahern, Dylan                 Westlake              36-08.50  
      36-07.75  36-08.50  36-08.50         
 10 Metcalfe, Joseph             Pearl River           36-03.50  
      36-03.50  FOUL  FOUL          
 11 Hillhouse, Nolan             Beacon                36-02.00  
      36-02  36-00.75  35-04.75         
 12 Riehl, Johannes Ramenes      Pelham                35-08.00  
      ND  FOUL  35-08         
 13 Quinoy, Devin                Hendrick Hud          35-05.75  
      35-05.75  34-11  ND           
 14 Clark, Will                  Briarcliff            35-05.00  
      35-05  35-03.75  ND         
 15 Abdul-Basheer, Aquil         Ardsley               35-03.50  
      FOUL  ND  35-03.50         
 -- Mendoza, Jose                Putnam Valle                ND  
      ND  ND  ND           
 -- Doulos, George               Westlake                    ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Burnett, Hassaan             Beacon                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Grey, Zackario               Beacon                    FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND          
 -- Leone, Nico                  Ardsley                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 
Event 35  Girls Triple Jump
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Akinwunmi, Jummie            Beacon                36-11.50   10   
      34-10  ND  ND  35-10.25  36-11.50  35-01.25
  2 Hoyos, Antonia               Putnam Valle          36-04.50    8   
      35-07.25  34-06.50  35-06  36-04.50  36-03.25  35-01.75
  3 Yang, Yilinn                 Ardsley               36-01.25    6   
      35-06  35-03.50  35-08.50  35-04.50  36-01.25  36-01.25
  4 Valcin, Yotelina             Nyack                 32-06.50    4   
      32-06.50  30-05  31-00.25  30-09.25  30-02.50  31-02
  5 Lowery, Mia                  Nanuet                32-05.75    2   
      FOUL  32-05.75  32-01  30-05.75  30-03  31-03.25
  6 Taylor, Jayden               Ardsley               32-05.25    1   
      32-01  32-05.25  FOUL  32-05  31-07.25  FOUL
  7 Nabi, Zarina                 Ardsley               32-03.25  
      32-03.25  FOUL  31-08.50  31-10.75  32-03.25  31-00.50
  8 Deanda, Jaden                Pleasantvill          31-11.50  
      31-11.50  31-09.50  30-09         
  9 Yang, Roslyn                 Ardsley               31-10.75  
      FOUL  31-10.75  FOUL         
 10 Lee, Georgia                 Hendrick Hud          31-10.50  
      31-10.50  31-04.75  31-01.25         
 11 Boone, Tiara                 Beacon                31-10.25  
      30-05.50  31-10.25  FOUL         
 12 Nagahama, Lisa               Ardsley               31-10.00  
      31-04.25  31-10  31-06           
 13 O'Neill, Kristen             Pearl River           31-07.25  
      31-07.25  31-01.25  FOUL         
 14 Iaconis, Alden               Pleasantvill          31-03.75  
      FOUL  31-01.50  31-03.75         
 15 Mager, Samantha              Hendrick Hud          30-02.50  
      30-02.50  29-10.25  28-05         
 16 Nievas-Molina, Cristina      Rye                   29-11.25  
      27-11.75  28-07  29-11.25         
 17 Duffy, Julia                 Briarcliff            29-09.25  
      28-11.75  29-09.25  28-01.50           
 18 Mody, Anya                   Ardsley               29-06.75  
      ND  27-08.50  29-06.75         
 19 Jaeger, Camryn               Briarcliff            29-05.75  
      28-07.50  29-04  29-05.75           
 20 Haughton, Taylor             Nanuet                29-03.50  
      28-10.75  29-03.50  FOUL         
 21 Curry, Lauren                Nanuet                28-11.50  
      28-11.50  28-07.50  28-06.50         
 22 Tavas, Caitlin               Ardsley               28-06.50  
      FOUL  28-06.50  FOUL           
 23 Martin, Kenna                Ardsley               28-01.50  
      ND  ND  28-01.50         
 24 Wang, Kristina               Ardsley               27-11.50  
      FOUL  FOUL  27-11.50         
 25 Manners, Ella                Byram Hills           27-08.00  
      27-02.50  27-08  ND           
 -- Fernandes, Amanda            Edgemont                  FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 36  Boys Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Jack              Briarcliff              150-03   10   
      FOUL  FOUL  113-05  139-01  150-03  FOUL
  2 Doyle, Pat                   Pearl River             140-08    8   
      133-04  129-09  133-06  137-11  136-03  140-08
  3 Tobin, Chris                 Rye                     114-06    6   
      FOUL  109-06  114-06  FOUL  109-07  FOUL
  4 Cember, Aaron                Sleepy Hollo            112-07    4   
      110-10  106-10  112-07  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 DiLorenzo, Tyler             Pearl River             107-00    2   
      FOUL  FOUL  103-01  99-07  100-08  107-00
  6 Martini, David               Nanuet                  105-03    1   
      95-09  101-05  105-03  104-06  95-07  98-06
  7 Brown, Nyiem                 Beacon                  103-08  
      99-06  103-08  101-07  FOUL  99-06  FOUL
  8 Quinones, Andrew             Putnam Valle            100-05  
      ND  91-03  100-05         
  9 Togneri, Tj                  Pleasantvill             99-08  
      ND  99-08  FOUL         
 10 Song, Joseph                 Nanuet                   93-05  
      93-05  92-02  FOUL         
 11 Rivera, Joshua               Beacon                   92-04  
      FOUL  ND  92-04         
 12 Tso, Anthony                 Pearl River              91-01  
      FOUL  91-01  ND           
 13 Rodriguez, Elvis             Nyack                    91-00  
      ND  FOUL  91-00         
 14 Martinez, Daniel             Putnam Valle             90-06  
      90-06  ND  90-02         
 -- Patino, Alex                 Putnam Valle              FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Berglund, David              Byram Hills               FOUL  
      ND  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Teeters, Josh                Nyack                     FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Bae, Yu Han                  Ardsley                   FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Anderson, James              Pleasantvill              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  ND         
 -- Philipbar, Ted               Our Lady of               FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 37  Girls Discus Throw
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Resnik, Emily                Byram Hills              93-08   10   
      91-04  93-08  93-05  88-11  FOUL  87-02
  2 Thompson, Kianna             Putnam Valle             85-08    8   
      64-04  ND  84-03  72-07  75-07  85-08
  3 Roth, Katrina                Rye                      82-09    6   
      65-02  74-04  77-10  82-09  80-06  81-01
  4 Huynh, Christina             Putnam Valle             80-11    4   
      65-11  80-11  58-01  63-04  ND  63-08
  5 Hill, Lily                   Pearl River              80-08    2   
      75-07  77-03  80-08  70-05  62-05  77-09
  6 Warner, Alexis               Pearl River              76-00    1   
      62-04  66-11  76-00  74-06  73-04  66-07
  7 Goldstein, Claire            Briarcliff               74-10  
      69-02  74-10  65-04         
  8 Marzouka, Nadine             Our Lady of              74-00  
      FOUL  68-05  74-00         
  9 Gillespie, Lynsey            Hendrick Hud             73-10  
      73-10  FOUL  ND         
 10 Martini, Katie               Nanuet                   73-03  
      68-09  73-03  71-04         
 11 Zalamea, Danielle            Hendrick Hud             69-00  
      69-00  63-00  61-01         
 12 Mendez, Yasmin               Pearl River              68-05  
      FOUL  65-08  68-05         
 13 Bencid-santana, Daniela      Ardsley                  64-11  
      59-06  64-06  64-11           
 14 Thomas, Sarah                Nanuet                   64-05  
      62-04  60-08  64-05         
 15 Mazariego, Raquel            Nanuet                   62-09  
      56-06  59-07  62-09         
 16 Rodgers, Bailey              Westlake                 60-11  
      ND  60-11  ND         
 17 Graham, Jordan               Our Lady of              60-02  
      ND  60-02  58-09         
 18 Wayne, Victoria              Nanuet                   58-03  
      ND  58-03  ND         
 19 Gibbons, Ava Morgan          Pearl River              57-09  
      56-09  57-09  57-09           
 20 Ohle, Michelle               Nanuet                   57-00  
      ND  57-00  56-01           
 21 Torrellas, Samantha          Ardsley                  56-06  
      ND  ND  56-06           
 22 Franck, Yves Shaemalie       Nyack                    55-07  
      55-07  ND  ND         
 -- Callan, Isabella             Pearl River                 ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Farqharson, Donae            Ardsley                   FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Castellano, Julianna         Westlake                  FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Wong, Caitlin                Hendrick Hud              FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Mungroo, Andrea              Nanuet                    FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 -- Lenz, Alexandra              Hendrick Hud              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 40  Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Jack              Briarcliff            55-02.25   10   
      50-05.25  53-06.50  54-04.75  53-00.50  55-02.25  FOUL
  2 DiLorenzo, Tyler             Pearl River           43-09.50    8   
      FOUL  38-06.25  42-10  43-09.50  40-09  FOUL
  3 Doyle, Pat                   Pearl River           40-09.50    6   
      37-02.75  40-01  39-00  FOUL  39-10.25  40-09.50
  4 Cember, Aaron                Sleepy Hollo          40-06.50    4   
      35-07.25  37-09.25  40-01  38-10.25  40-06.50  40-03.75
  5 Tobin, Chris                 Rye                   39-01.25    2   
      37-11.25  35-06  34-01.25  FOUL  38-02.75  39-01.25
  6 Song, Joseph                 Nanuet                38-08.75    1   
      37-04  38-08.75  35-01  38-00  FOUL  37-07
  7 Rodriguez, Elvis             Nyack                 38-01.00  
      36-00.50  36-06.75  37-07.50  37-07.50  37-09  38-01
  8 Martinez, Daniel             Putnam Valle          37-05.75  
      35-07  37-05.75  35-06.50         
  9 Quinones, Andrew             Putnam Valle          36-08.75  
      34-04.50  35-11.25  36-08.75         
 10 Healy, Skylar                Byram Hills           36-02.25  
      36-00.50  34-06.50  36-02.25         
 11 Zheng, Michael               Nanuet                35-07.75  
      ND  34-09.25  35-07.75         
 12 Gaynir, Damon                Sleepy Hollo          35-06.75  
      35-02  34-06.25  35-06.75         
 13 Anderson, James              Pleasantvill          34-04.00  
      ND  34-04  34-00         
 -- Haynes, Dirani               Beacon                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Berglund, David              Byram Hills                 ND  
      ND               
 -- Teeters, Josh                Nyack                       ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Brown, Nyiem                 Beacon                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Rivera, Joshua               Beacon                      ND  
      ND  ND  ND         
 -- Martini, David               Nanuet                    FOUL  
      FOUL  ND  ND         
 -- Bloom, Theo                  Pelham                    FOUL  
      ND  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 41  Girls Shot Put
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Resnik, Emily                Byram Hills           33-07.25   10   
      31-11.75  33-07.25  31-05.50  32-04  ND  32-07.25
  2 Thompson, Kianna             Putnam Valle          32-02.25    8   
      28-07  30-10.75  29-04.25  32-02.25  30-11.25  31-04.75
  3 Farqharson, Donae            Ardsley               31-00.00    6   
      29-01.25  24-10.75  27-09.25  28-06.25  31-00  26-02
  4 Roth, Katrina                Rye                   30-07.00    4   
      29-08.75  29-07.25  28-05  30-07  29-02.50  29-04
  5 Hill, Lily                   Pearl River           30-05.50    2   
      28-01.25  26-09.25  29-00.75  30-05.50  28-10.75  29-06.25
  6 Castellano, Julianna         Westlake              30-02.50    1   
      30-00  26-06  28-04.50  27-06.50  28-02.50  30-02.50
  7 Schroeder, Emily             Nanuet               J30-02.50  
      28-10.50  30-02.50  28-07  28-08.25  28-06  29-07
  8 Gillespie, Lynsey            Hendrick Hud          27-04.25  
      FOUL  24-02.25  27-04.25         
  9 Rodgers, Bailey              Westlake              26-10.50  
      24-09  26-10.50  26-00.25         
 10 Lenz, Alexandra              Hendrick Hud          26-04.50  
      24-04  25-00.50  26-04.50         
 11 Graham, Jordan               Our Lady of           25-05.50  
      24-07.50  24-08  25-05.50         
 12 Placide, Beverly             Nyack                 25-02.25  
      FOUL  24-09  25-02.25         
 13 Callan, Isabella             Pearl River           24-10.00  
      24-09  24-10  24-09         
 14 Wayne, Victoria              Nanuet                24-07.75  
      FOUL  24-05.50  24-07.75         
 15 Mungroo, Andrea              Nanuet                24-04.25  
      FOUL  24-02  24-04.25         
 16 Fishkin, Sarah               Ardsley               24-02.75  
      FOUL  FOUL  24-02.75         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pearl River                107        2) Byram Hills                99   
    3) Nanuet                      71        4) Putnam Valley              68   
    5) Beacon                      44        6) Nyack                      40   
    7) Peekskill                   32        8) Ardsley                    30   
    8) Rye                         30       10) Our Lady of Lourdes        20   
   11) Briarcliff                  18       12) Westlake                   12   
   13) Hendrick Hudson              8       14) Eastchester                 7   
   15) Edgemont                     1       15) Pleasantville               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Pearl River                145        2) Nanuet                     85   
    3) Nyack                       80        4) Briarcliff                 40   
    5) Rye                         32        5) Pelham                     32   
    7) Beacon                      28        8) Byram Hills                23   
    9) Our Lady of Lourdes         21       10) Peekskill                  20   
   11) Eastchester                 19       12) Hendrick Hudson            16   
   13) Ardsley                     11       14) Pleasantville              10   
   15) Sleepy Hollow                9       16) Edgemont                    8   
   17) Putnam Valley                5       18) Westlake                    4