Spencerport Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.54 | SB | Amber Zemaitis | 34th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.23 | SB | Vanessa Watson | 4th | Finals H6 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
55.71 | Vanessa Watson | 2nd | Finals H5 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.28 | SB | Sierra Kegler | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:14.62 | SB | Sarah Rappleye | 24th | Finals H1 | Full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.74 | Jacquelyn Diclemente | 7th | Finals H4 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Jenna Gooding | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | Nikki Nguyen | 27th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-5.25 | SB | Taylor Gionta | 27th | Finals H1 | Full |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | SB | Yelena Fedorishina | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
7-0 | SB | Hannah Cuzzupoli | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
70-1 | SB | Alexis Hull | 27th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
21-11.25 | Danielle Nahas | 29th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.46 | SB | Alton Jones | 13th | Finals H5 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.17 | SB | Ruot Juong | 22nd | Finals H2 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
53.02 | SB | Savion Stinson | 10th | Finals H3 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.55 | Cole Viavattene | 10th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.47 | Zach Zaharkin | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.51 | SB | Declan Revenue | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.26 | Ryan Schumann | 25th | Finals H3 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
46.53 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.34 | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:11.59 | SB | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
5-4 | Myles Stone | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | Micah Walker | 11th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17-9.75 | Josh Rabidoux | 26th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
43-3.75 | Micah Walker | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
12-6 | Brett Patmore | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
9-6 | William Bergman | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
124-2 | Andrew Palermo | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
47-8.75 | Andrew Palermo | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |