Lockport Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.55 | Kahniya James | 2nd | Finals H5 | Full | |
13.74 | SB | Alyssa Scheib | 18th | Finals H3 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.63 | Kahniya James | 2nd | Finals H5 | Full | |
28.55 | Jasmine White | 16th | Finals H4 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:02.12 | Ariel Davis | 5th | Finals H5 | Full | |
1:03.70 | SB | Mikayla Logan | 10th | Finals H4 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.29 | Carissa DiTullio | 4th | Finals H3 | Full | |
2:28.94 | SB | Jada Fluellen | 6th | Finals H3 | Full |
3:07.84 | Sherri Kowal | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
4:58.53 | Carissa DiTullio | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
5:14.37 | SB | Taya Mucha | 10th | Finals H2 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:38.73 | SB | Sydney Nowicki | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
11:36.02 | SB | Morgan Rippe | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.11 | SB | Sherri Kowal | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
18.48 | SB | Alexandria Clifford | 14th | Finals H2 | Full |
20.16 | SB | Angel Cassenti | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:17.38 | SB | Taya Mucha | 16th | Finals H4 | Full |
1:20.24 | Denice Cioara | 18th | Finals H2 | Full | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
7:49.14 | Sarah Kurbs | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
9:09.41 | Michaela Kurbs | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.05 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:10.83 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
10:48.67 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-4 | Sherri Kowal | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-8.5 | Aimee Owczarzak | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-4.75 | Sherri Kowal | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
13-2 | Jasmine White | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
31-5.75 | Sarah Kurbs | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Savannah Pencille | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7-0 | SB | Erin Faxlanger | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
109-5 | Ally Criswell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
54-5 | Jael Chandler | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
31-10.5 | Ally Criswell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
26-8.25 | SB | Sherri Kowal | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
24-10.25 | Jael Chandler | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pentathlon | |||||
2043 | SB | Sherri Kowal | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.35 | Tom Wendt | 3rd | Finals H5 | Full | |
12.37 | SB | Isiah Johnson | 20th | Finals H3 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.91 | Tom Wendt | 3rd | Finals H5 | Full | |
23.84 | SB | Jalyn Jones | 8th | Finals H5 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
48.82 | Treston White | 1st | Finals H5 | Full | |
53.02 | SB | Malik Brooks | 7th | Finals H5 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:00.36 | Jack Strobel | 4th | Finals H2 | Full | |
2:04.49 | Johnathan Lang | 7th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:24.86 | Connor Doran | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
4:43.57 | Simon Powley | 7th | Finals H2 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:30.47 | Simon Powley | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10:51.65 | SB | Lucas Powley | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.75 | SB | Tyler Alexander | 17th | Finals H2 | Full |
19.96 | Owen Szantor | 19th | Finals H2 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
56.75 | Adam Perilli | 1st | Finals H4 | Full | |
1:06.06 | Ethan Heim | 14th | Finals H3 | Full | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:01.03 | Ilya Tereshkevich | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11:46.48 | SB | Owen Szantor | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
43.37 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:26.24 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:00.82 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-8 | Raushan Johnson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
18-4 | Raushan Johnson | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
17-5.5 | SB | Tivon White | 21st | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-4 | SB | Javon Ruffin | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
30-11.5 | SB | Van Vohland | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-0 | SB | Dontay Gill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
11-0 | Mark Cye | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
116-8 | Jacob Szymanski | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
101-8 | Noah Mullane | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
40-7.5 | Noah Mullane | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
34-5 | Jacob Szymanski | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |