Red Creek Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.73 | Araya Brezinski | 24th | Finals H3 | Full | |
15.61 | Stephanie Cole | 36th | Finals H2 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.65 | Araya Brezinski | 18th | Finals H3 | Full | |
32.09 | Stephanie Cole | 28th | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:11.85 | Joanna Brown | 23rd | Finals H2 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:42.56 | SB | Sydney Beach | 17th | Finals H2 | Full |
2:56.46 | SB | Lexi Rotach | 32nd | Finals H1 | Full |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:57.77 | Alyssa Mendenhall | 27th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:22.96 | Alison Sawyer | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.44 | SB | Carson Denny | 21st | Finals H2 | Full |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:27.11 | Carson Denny | 20th | Finals H2 | Full | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
8:08.64 | Sydney Beach | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
9:46.23 | Sarai Sharkey | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.91 | SB | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:40.70 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:23.51 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Alyssa Mendenhall | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-5.5 | Megan Malueg | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11-11.75 | SB | Carson Denny | 25th | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-0.5 | Megan Malueg | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
57-11 | SB | Paige Mcconkey | 20th | Finals H1 | Full |
44-2 | SB | Alainy Ashley | 33rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
23-9.5 | Gwynn Howell | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.53 | Tristan Mcintyre | 18th | Finals H5 | Full | |
12.66 | Alan Park | 20th | Finals H3 | Full | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.41 | Alan Park | 10th | Finals H4 | Full | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:04.27 | Logan Field | 28th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1:06.38 | Luis Lora | 29th | Finals H1 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:17.22 | Christopher Blake | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:37.38 | SB | Noah Fisher | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:01.47 | Christopher Blake | 12th | Finals H2 | Full | |
6:04.66 | SB | Kyle Canute-wade | 37th | Finals H1 | Full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:30.23 | Aaron Vivlamore | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11:22.80 | Andrew Deming | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.66 | Noah Fisher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
3000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
11:10.16 | Andrew Deming | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.09 | SB | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
5-9.75 | Noah Fisher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.5 | Noah Fisher | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
14-5.5 | SB | Emmanuel Frausto | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full |
Triple Jump | |||||
39-8 | SB | Tyler Duvall | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
72-10 | Christopher Williams | 26th | Finals H1 | Full | |
64-4 | Tyler Duvall | 31st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-5.75 | Tyler Duvall | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
31-11.75 | SB | Noah Fisher | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
29-6 | Christopher Williams | 30th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pentathlon | |||||
2686 | SB | Noah Fisher | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |