Sacred Heart Academy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.74 | h | Erin Grueneberg | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
13.94 | h SB | Alexandria Earle | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
14.24 | h | Jordan Pompey | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.74 | h SB | Melanie Galeano | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls |
29.14 | h | Tyla Hill | 14th | Finals H1 | Girls |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
58.64 | h | Ellen Byrnes | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls |
1:02.84 | h | Robin Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
1:09.14 | h | Maureen Dormer | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls |
1:17.44 | h SB | Bridgett Coyne | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.90 | SB | Anna Kavanagh | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
2:46.80 | SB | Maeve Smith | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls |
2:56.20 | SB | Hannah O'Neill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:36.30 | SB | Maeve Smith | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls |
5:43.10 | Hannah O'Neill | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
5:59.90 | SB | Mia Taly | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
6:59.20 | SB | Kailey Hebrich | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls |
7:14.00 | SB | Ashley Miller | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls |
7:14.80 | SB | Caitlin Griffin | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
7:28.80 | Deidre Higgins | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.04 | h | Zahara Anglin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
20.34 | h | Margaret Peknic | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls |
20.54 | h | Katelyn Cheesman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
22.24 | h | Maggie Saville | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.54 | h | Ellen Byrnes | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls |
1:20.44 | h | Zahara Anglin | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
1:22.74 | h SB | Margaret Peknic | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls |
1:27.04 | h SB | Katelyn Cheesman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
52.14 | h | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls |
High Jump | |||||
4-6 | Amanda Ripp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-4 | Claire Kosiczky | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-4 | Alexandria Earle | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-2 | Allison DeMeo | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-2 | Maggie Saville | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
3-9 | Ashley Miller | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
30-7 | Melanie Galeano | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
28-8 | Margaret Peknic | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
28-7.5 | Maureen Dormer | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
27-2 | Lucia Bauman | 2nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
26-11.75 | Katelyn Cheesman | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
26-9.75 | Jordan Pompey | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
26-7 | Maggie Saville | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
25-4.5 | SB | Lauren Bennett | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls |
24-9.25 | Kristina McHugh | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
24-8.25 | Bridgett Coyne | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
24-5.75 | Claire Kosiczky | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
23-3.75 | Emma Brown | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
70-6.25 | Mickaylah Desormeaux | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
65-6.25 | Kaitlin Walsh | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
63-3 | SB | Palma Olivia Bauman | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls |
61-5.5 | Kristin Greve | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
47-9.75 | Lucia Bauman | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
27-1 | Palma Olivia Bauman | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
23-2.5 | SB | Lucia Bauman | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls |