Johnson City Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.51 | Keziah Dick | 5th | Semis H1 | Girls | |
14.38 | My-linh Chau | 6th | Semis H1 | Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.93 | Keziah Dick | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
28.05 | Cheyna Canfield | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:03.37 | SB | Naomi Post | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
1:07.38 | SB | Grace Carter | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:32.59 | Hannah Cluck | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
2:47.73 | Cherise Mack | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:27.94 | SB | Cherise Mack | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:16.79 | Molly Burdick | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
2000 Meter Steeplechase | |||||
7:54.04 | SB | Molly Burdick | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.23 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:26.81 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-9.5 | SB | Lilliana Ivasyuk | 9th | Finals H1 | Girls |
13-0 | Grace Carter | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Triple Jump | |||||
29-10 | Lilliana Ivasyuk | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
29-1 | Grace Carter | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
89-9 | Claudia Van Dyke | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
50-9 | Eygrismaris Vasquez | 13th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
25-9.75 | Claudia Van Dyke | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
25-9.25 | Eygrismaris Vasquez | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.21 | SB | Romeo Zara | 3rd | Semis H1 | Boys |
12.25 | Emilio Mason | 4th | Semis H1 | Boys | |
12.26 | Jovon Mcdonald | 4th | Semis H1 | Boys | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.64 | SB | Minh Chau | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys |
25.04 | Emilio Mason | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.34 | Neil Casmir | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
50.48 | Sam Carter | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.04 | SB | Hassan Benkada | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
2:24.75 | SB | James Kinsley | 19th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:02.03 | Riley Transue | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
5:14.18 | Sam Shepard | 11th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
10:49.94 | Jack Cook | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
11:08.35 | SB | Alan Bixby | 9th | Finals H1 | Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.07 | Javonne Jeffries | 4th | Semis H1 | Boys | |
22.59 | Zach Garrison | 6th | Semis H1 | Boys | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.46 | SB | Javonne Jeffries | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
1:09.84 | Shaun Visuvalingam | 8th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.87 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:29.63 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
8:49.60 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
17-1.75 | SB | Romeo Zara | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys |
14-11 | Daniel Nguyen | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-4 | Nick Ayelsworth | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
33-0.75 | SB | Sam Shepard | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-0 | Jordan Garrison | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Discus | |||||
101-11 | Max Shelestovsky | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
78-3 | SB | Shakeem Roberts | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Shot Put | |||||
42-2 | SB | Daniel Guillame | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
39-1.5 | SB | Shakeem Roberts | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys |