Campbell-Savona Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.96 | Leeann Cordes | 5th | Semis H1 | Girls | |
15.50 | Autumn Peck | 7th | Semis H1 | Girls | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
30.45 | Megan Bryan | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
33.10 | Lauren Crooker | 25th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.59 | Karrigan Ellison | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:32.56 | Sarah Woolaway | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
6:41.22 | Corinne Smith | 24th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
20.42 | Leeann Cordes | 5th | Semis H1 | Girls | |
21.07 | SB | Autumn Peck | 5th | Semis H1 | Girls |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:33.68 | Autumn Peck | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.91 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
5:18.10 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:33.36 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-0 | Lauren Crooker | 17th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-0 | Krista Woodcock | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
14-3.25 | SB | Leeann Cordes | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls |
11-1.5 | Megan Bryan | 27th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Discus | |||||
74-8 | Rebecca Caudill | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
61-0 | SB | Kendra Ellison | 19th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Shot Put | |||||
22-9.5 | Rebecca Caudill | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
20-11.5 | Victoria Mapes | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.63 | SB | Jonathan Holmes | 3rd | Semis H1 | Boys |
12.75 | SB | Derek Gauss | 5th | Semis H1 | Boys |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.06 | SB | Joshua Whitmore | 13th | Finals H1 | Boys |
26.66 | SB | Derek Gauss | 4th | Finals H1 | Boys |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.57 | SB | Dalton Elliott | 6th | Semis H1 | Boys |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
51.09 | Relay Team | 12th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:12.65 | Relay Team | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:39.57 | SB | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys |
High Jump | |||||
0-0 | SB | Tyler Hayden | 14th | Finals H1 | Boys |
Long Jump | |||||
0-0 | Jacob. Sullivan | 23rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
0-0 | Dalton Elliott | 28th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
0-0 | SB | Joseph Dick | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys |
0-0 | Aiden Hellrigal | 22nd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Discus | |||||
0-0 | Colie Smith | 10th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
0-0 | Dominick Reed | 29th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Shot Put | |||||
0-0 | Dominick Reed | 21st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
0-0 | Colie Smith | 26th | Finals H1 | Boys |