Hudson Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
15.03 | Mona-Lisa Carius | 18th | Finals H3 | Full | |
16.04 | SB | Lynah Daniels | 22nd | Finals H2 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
32.24 | SB | Danaya Oliver-Ragland | 16th | Finals H3 | Full |
32.64 | SB | Choumahya Box | 17th | Finals H3 | Full |
40.19 | SB | Autumn Tampasis | 22nd | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:14.99 | Julia Kasmar | 14th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1:42.18 | Farzana Musomi | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:35.70 | SB | Lynette Dellavechia | 5th | Finals H2 | Full |
2:51.77 | Lilli Bargolowska | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
16:22.16 | Emma Eaton | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.40 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:46.10 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
13:08.41 | SB | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
Long Jump | |||||
7-7.75 | Farzana Musomi | 24th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
59-2 | SB | Mona-Lisa Carius | 17th | Finals H1 | Full |
49-4 | Danaya Oliver-Ragland | 23rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
20-11 | Dolincia Virgo | 19th | Finals H1 | Full | |
20-5.5 | SB | Mona-Lisa Carius | 21st | Finals H1 | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.51 | Devin Kipp | 1st | Finals H3 | Full | |
12.23 | SB | Tayjul Tonmay | 8th | Finals H2 | Full |
12.58 | SB | Sabab Rahman | 15th | Finals H2 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.96 | SB | Ellis Richardson | 3rd | Finals H4 | Full |
24.81 | SB | Monsur Choudhury | 10th | Finals H4 | Full |
25.36 | SB | Sabab Rahman | 12th | Finals H2 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.19 | Ellis Richardson | 1st | Finals H3 | Full | |
57.61 | SB | Tayjul Tonmay | 11th | Finals H2 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.27 | SB | Adan Feliciano | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:27.45 | SB | Jaelen Richardson | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:04.56 | SB | Eoghan De Forrest | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:21.53 | SB | Eoghan De Forrest | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.45 | SB | Suman Humagain | 7th | Finals H2 | Full |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
58.11 | Noah Taylor | 1st | Finals H2 | Full | |
1:01.33 | Suman Humagain | 4th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:09.52 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | SB | Monsur Choudhury | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
119-0 | Devin Kipp | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
63-6 | SB | Shane McGinnis | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
43-2 | Devin Kipp | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
35-1.5 | SB | Shane McGinnis | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |