Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
30th Annual North Rockland Red Raider Relays - 4/12/2017 to 4/13/20
North Rockland High School, Thiells, New York
Event 50 Boys Distance Medley Freshman/Sophomore
================================================================
Event: # 7:50.62 4/16/2016 Pearl River
B Mahoney, M Politis, T Wilson, B Flaherty
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 St. Anthony's 8:06.37
2 Pearl River 8:24.09
1) Conway, Jonathan 10 2) Horohoe, Aidan 10
3) Hughes, Jimmy 10 4) O'Toole, Owen 10
3 Northport 8:26.37
1) Corbeaux, Julian 10 2) Cuadros, Anthony 9
3) Fodor, Thomas 9 4) Senior, James 9
4 Eastport-South Manor 8:31.20
1) Silveri, Michael 8 2) Mauer, Jake 8
3) Faldetta, Pierson 9 4) Cassar, Thomas 10
5 Tappan Zee 8:32.96
1) Castellano, Patrick 10 2) Garcia, Angemil 10
3) Hehir, Liam 10 4) Yoo, Tobi 10
6 James I. O'Neill 8:46.19
1) Njoga, Tony 10 2) Mann, Alex 10
3) Salva, Kyle 10 4) Schools, Jacob 9
7 Cornwall 8:52.18
1) Janus, Aidan 10 2) Mills, Sam 9
3) Ormiston, Billy 10 4) Small-hawks, Jeremy 10
8 Monroe-Woodbury 9:01.38
1) Contreras-Nava, Enrique 10 2) DePaolo, Danny 9
3) Grasso, Ryan 10 4) Juarez, Cesar 9
9 North Rockland 9:03.92
10 Nanuet 9:07.11
11 Newburgh Free Academy 9:09.97
1) Baucom, Matthew 10 2) Dabbs, Nazeen 10
3) Dellatore, Dylan 10 4) Dellatore, Tyler 10
12 Seton Hall Prep 9:19.17
1) Coffin, Dylan 9 2) Orr, Nolan 9
3) Phillips, Brian 9 4) Schweitzer, Colin 9
13 Beacon 9:20.30
1) Cory, Ryan 10 2) Fusco, Anthony 10
3) Rivera, Joshua 10 4) Ullian, Alexander 10
14 Clarkstown South 9:25.17
1) Fishman, Ross 10 2) Gayle, Jonathon 9
3) Regan, Luke 9 4) Heanue, Rory 10
15 North Salem 9:34.96
1) Healy, Aidan 9 2) Quadrini, Dylan 9
3) Smith, Trevor 9 4) James, Henry 9
16 Clarkstown North 9:49.19
1) Damesek, Aaron 9 2) Jean Paul, Christopher 9
3) DeCicco, David 9 4) Lee, Preston 9
17 Nyack 9:50.78
1) Varier, Dominique 10 2) Binu, Jensen 9
3) Ortiz, Steven 10 4) Gates, Benjamin 9
18 Yorktown 9:57.12
1) Lebid, Zachary 10 2) Tabanjeh, Omar 10
3) Hynes, Brendan 9 4) Mellone, Louis 10