Midlakes Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.33 | SB | Marysa Rizzo | 11th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs |
8.48 | Autumn Javier | 14th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:15.02 | Riley Backus | 11th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:56.91 | Jaimee Frederick | 16th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:43.56 | Sarah Crane | 8th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
14:06.25 | Riley Backus | 13th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.97 | Sydney Socha | 7th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:03.34 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:53.51 | SB | Relay Team | 11th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs |
High Jump | |||||
4-1 | Erynne Garver | 10th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-2 | SB | Sydney Socha | 5th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs |
Pole Vault | |||||
7-0 | Erynne Garver | 2nd | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.22 | Nathan Westbrook | 8th | Finals H2 | Perimeter Champs | |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.71 | Josh Mcfadden | 7th | Finals H2 | Perimeter Champs | |
40.73 | Matt Gifford | 8th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
43.22 | Garrett Klusek | 14th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:32.07 | SB | Josh Mcfadden | 6th | Finals H2 | Perimeter Champs |
1:35.77 | SB | Garrett Klusek | 11th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
12:02.78 | Hunter Maccammon | 14th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:43.65 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Perimeter Champs | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3 | SB | Nathan Westbrook | 3rd | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs |
Long Jump | |||||
19-3.25 | Jacob Liberati | 3rd | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs | |
Triple Jump | |||||
40-4 | Jacob Liberati | 4th | Finals H1 | Perimeter Champs |