Troy Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
9.14 | h SB | Lafay Pearson | 13th | Finals H3 | 2C |
9.24 | h | Melissa Mannix | 17th | Finals H3 | 2C |
9.64 | h SB | Cache Anderson-johnson | 22nd | Finals H1 | 2C |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
51.44 | h SB | Kassidy Webster | 10th | Finals H4 | 2C |
53.24 | h SB | Lafay Pearson | 16th | Finals H4 | 2C |
59.04 | h SB | A'livi Mullins-richard | 23rd | Finals H7 | 2C |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:11.60 | SB | Kassidy Webster | 16th | Finals H3 | 2C |
2:12.20 | SB | Elah Ginsburg | 17th | Finals H3 | 2C |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
4:02.60 | Molly Biscelgia | 12th | Finals H1 | 2C | |
4:05.80 | SB | Marissa Moreno | 14th | Finals H1 | 2C |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:04.90 | Kiya Nurse | 8th | Finals H1 | 2C | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
15:41.00 | SB | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | 2C |
Long Jump | |||||
11-4.25 | SB | Melissa Mannix | 5th | Finals H1 | 2C |
9-1.5 | SB | A'livi Mullins-richard | 13th | Finals H1 | 2C |
8-6.75 | Molly Biscelgia | 18th | Finals H1 | 2C | |
8-0 | SB | Montana Stalworth | 21st | Finals H1 | 2C |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.24 | h SB | Walik Ryer | 21st | Finals H6 | 2C |
8.24 | h SB | Darius Holmes | 21st | Finals H6 | 2C |
8.94 | h SB | Conor Hughes | 29th | Finals H7 | 2C |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
45.74 | h SB | Conner Mcclain | 18th | Finals H5 | 2C |
46.14 | h SB | Evan Clement | 21st | Finals H4 | 2C |
46.64 | h SB | Trey Hart | 25th | Finals H8 | 2C |
46.64 | h | Darius Holmes | 26th | Finals H7 | 2C |
48.44 | h | Brody French | 29th | Finals H7 | 2C |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:51.20 | SB | Brody French | 11th | Finals H2 | 2C |
2:04.80 | Conner Mcclain | 14th | Finals H3 | 2C | |
2:05.40 | Greg Gilman | 15th | Finals H3 | 2C | |
2:26.40 | SB | Eric Manny | 17th | Finals H3 | 2C |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
2:58.80 | SB | Jacobson-shultz | 4th | Finals H1 | 2C |
3:43.50 | SB | Ethan Boyer | 17th | Finals H1 | 2C |
3:52.90 | Greg Gilman | 18th | Finals H1 | 2C | |
4:17.70 | SB | Eric Manny | 20th | Finals H1 | 2C |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.70 | SB | Jacobson-shultz | 1st | Finals H1 | 2C |
5:37.00 | Joe Degiorgio | 12th | Finals H1 | 2C | |
6:11.00 | Jake Dauphinais | 16th | Finals H1 | 2C | |
6:27.00 | SB | Conor Hughes | 17th | Finals H1 | 2C |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
11.24 | h SB | Trey Hart | 6th | Finals H1 | 2C |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
14:48.00 | SB | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | 2C |
Long Jump | |||||
12-7.25 | Derone Melton | 15th | Finals H1 | 2C |