Fredonia State University Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.31 | Brittany Feldman | 1st | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
57.84 | Brittany Feldman | 1st | Prelims H3 | Complete Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:23.28 | SB | Bonnie Binggeli | 4th | Prelims H3 | Complete Results |
2:30.21 | Stephanie Wojnowski | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
2:47.36 | SB | Miranda Warner | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
2:52.05 | Taylor Benzin | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:05.15 | Fasha Antonio | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:29.40 | SB | Carly Debono | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5:36.95 | Kristen Guarino | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
10:29.83 | SB | Hannah Kurbs | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10:36.22 | SB | Brenna Donovan | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
18:34.98 | SB | Kara Hall | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18:48.17 | Brenna Donovan | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.25 | SB | Miranda Warner | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
10.53 | SB | Fasha Antonio | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
11.03 | SB | Taylor Benzin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.65 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
12:52.77 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.75 | Sarah Couperus | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
4-11 | SB | Miranda Warner | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-6.25 | SB | Taylor Benzin | 13th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4-4 | Fasha Antonio | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.75 | SB | Taylor Benzin | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
14-2.25 | SB | Miranda Warner | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
13-5 | Fasha Antonio | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-5.5 | SB | Sarah Couperus | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pole Vault | |||||
10-11.75 | Kristen Sawyer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
37-11.25 | SB | Rachel Williams | 6th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
36-2 | Anneliese Bienko | 9th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
35-7.75 | Naji Mccallar | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
30-0.75 | SB | Miranda Warner | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
24-5.5 | SB | Taylor Benzin | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
20-10 | Fasha Antonio | 14th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
44-8 | SB | Rachel Williams | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Pentathlon | |||||
2637 | SB | Miranda Warner | 7th | X H1 | Complete Results |
2281 | SB | Taylor Benzin | 14th | X H1 | Complete Results |
1987 | Fasha Antonio | 15th | X H1 | Complete Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.96 | Mitch Paciga | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
8.09 | SB | Brendan Long | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:01.37 | Merlin Joseph | 5th | Prelims H2 | Complete Results | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:05.37 | Brendan Long | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3:26.28 | Mitch Paciga | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:34.94 | Bobby Cooper | 10th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
4:38.98 | Ethan Francis | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:12.86 | SB | Zach Kellerman | 15th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.13 | Mitch Paciga | 6th | Prelims H1 | Complete Results | |
9.27 | Mitch Paciga | 2nd | Finals H3 | Complete Results | |
9.96 | SB | Brendan Long | 2nd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.45 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Distance Medley Relay | |||||
10:46.18 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
High Jump | |||||
6-3.25 | SB | Mitch Paciga | 1st | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
6-0.75 | Nick Serafin | 10th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
6-0.75 | Rocky Caparro | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
5-8 | Brendan Long | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-9.75 | Nick Serafin | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
19-6.75 | SB | Mitch Paciga | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
18-7.75 | SB | Brendan Long | 11th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
Triple Jump | |||||
45-9.75 | Rocky Caparro | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
14-11 | Justyn Haines | 4th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
13-11.25 | SB | Trent Howard | 12th | Finals H1 | Complete Results |
11-1.75 | Mitch Paciga | 5th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
11-1.75 | Brendan Long | 6th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
46-8.25 | Damone Brown | 5th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
46-6 | SB | Joseph Gabrielli | 7th | Finals H2 | Complete Results |
32-0.75 | Brendan Long | 8th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
31-6.5 | Mitch Paciga | 9th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
55-11 | Kyle Brown | 3rd | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
48-6.25 | Joseph Gabrielli | 4th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
44-4 | Damone Brown | 8th | Finals H2 | Complete Results | |
34-7.75 | Jordan Toland | 7th | Finals H1 | Complete Results | |
Heptathlon | |||||
3908 | SB | Mitch Paciga | 9th | X H1 | Complete Results |
3713 | Brendan Long | 11th | X H1 | Complete Results |