College of Saint Rose Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.31 | Alicia Bousa | 6th | Prelims H7 | Womens Results | |
8.48 | Amanda Harrington | 5th | Prelims H4 | Womens Results | |
8.52 | SB | Alyson Lizotte | 6th | Prelims H2 | Womens Results |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
26.60 | Alicia Bousa | 1st | Finals H10 | Womens Results | |
26.89 | SB | Angel Barkley | 2nd | Finals H11 | Womens Results |
28.39 | SB | Cara Kelly | 3rd | Finals H12 | Womens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:00.78 | SB | Angel Barkley | 2nd | Finals H8 | Womens Results |
1:02.97 | Alyson Lizotte | 2nd | Finals H10 | Womens Results | |
1:08.49 | SB | Jazmin Velazquez | 3rd | Finals H9 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.91 | SB | Christine Myers | 4th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
3:01.86 | Justine Roth | 5th | Finals H4 | Womens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:41.36 | SB | Amanda Melian | 4th | Finals H3 | Womens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:20.78 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H3 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
15-0.5 | Dera Boone | 4th | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
41-2.5 | Valerie Hinds | 2nd | Finals H2 | Womens Results | |
31-9.25 | Gabrielle Trejo | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
26-4.25 | Erin Lavalley | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
44-8.75 | Valerie Hinds | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
37-1.25 | Gabrielle Trejo | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.56 | Dennis Turner | 6th | Prelims H6 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.75 | Donovan Smith | 3rd | Finals H9 | Mens Results | |
24.01 | SB | Devere Knight | 3rd | Finals H10 | Mens Results |
24.98 | SB | Dennis Turner | 4th | Finals H9 | Mens Results |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
52.09 | SB | Devere Knight | 1st | Finals H8 | Mens Results |
52.83 | Donovan Smith | 3rd | Finals H8 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
1:59.73 | SB | Rastafari Morgan | 5th | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
2:10.67 | William Springer | 3rd | Finals H5 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:22.62 | SB | Ben Kapuscinski | 2nd | Finals H2 | Mens Results |
5:12.31 | Alex Hitrick | 6th | Finals H4 | Mens Results | |
5000 Meter Run | |||||
16:18.85 | Nick Lee | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
17:10.78 | SB | Evan Ireland | 13th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
18:34.84 | SB | Trevor Drapeau | 14th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:31.53 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
39-10 | SB | William Golder | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |