Tri-Valley Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1500 Meter Race Walk | |||||
8:44.99 | SB | Angie Ballard | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
11:30.06 | Jenn Mckenna | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
9.06 | Giovanna Lauria | 18th | Finals H1 | Full | |
9.22 | SB | Autumn Whitney | 19th | Finals H1 | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
57.44 | Autumn Whitney | 21st | Finals H1 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
2:04.92 | SB | Gillian Mathews | 12th | Finals H1 | Full |
2:06.73 | SB | Margaret Dembergh | 13th | Finals H2 | Full |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:58.80 | SB | Margaret Dembergh | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
4:00.31 | SB | Becca Reynolds | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
6:12.29 | Brittany Pennell | 13th | Finals H1 | Full | |
6:35.53 | SB | Mikayla Coddington | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:13.72 | Relay Team | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
12:54.31 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
12-0 | SB | Giovanna Lauria | 15th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
24-3.5 | Andrea Decker | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
22-8.25 | Jiangni Brown | 12th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.54 | SB | Julius Colon | 23rd | Finals H2 | Full |
7.75 | SB | Matt Festa | 26th | Finals H2 | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
40.21 | SB | Matt Tierney | 10th | Finals H3 | Full |
41.21 | SB | Thomas VanSaders | 15th | Finals H2 | Full |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:39.37 | SB | Evan Edwards | 12th | Finals H3 | Full |
1:46.58 | SB | Michael Babcock | 20th | Finals H3 | Full |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.66 | SB | Michael Babcock | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
3:04.18 | SB | Quintin Berteau | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:05.39 | SB | Andrew Coddington | 4th | Finals H2 | Full |
5:19.79 | Aidan McHugh | 11th | Finals H2 | Full | |
3200 Meter Run | |||||
11:10.89 | Andrew Coddington | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
11:33.95 | SB | Daniel Rush | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.21 | Thomas VanSaders | 6th | Finals H2 | Full | |
9.57 | SB | Matt Tierney | 8th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:48.54 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:00.63 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H2 | Full | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:53.01 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
5-10 | SB | Kalic Perry | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
5-2 | Austin Congelosi | 14th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-0.5 | Kalic Perry | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
16-10.25 | Dan Garlinghouse | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
36-5.5 | Kalic Perry | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
35-1.25 | Dan Garlinghouse | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Pole Vault | |||||
9-6 | Robert Mercado | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7-0 | Josh Zieres | 9th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
39-9 | SB | Bryan Boyes | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
31-2 | Imman Khan | 16th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Weight Throw | |||||
36-6 | William Devito | 8th | Finals H1 | Full | |
35-10 | Devin Simon | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |