Men 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================== ============================
1 Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 6.82 -
2 Letts, Brandon FR House of Roots 6.87 -
3 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite Track Club 7.00 -
4 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 7.02 -
5 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi SR Waterloo 7.05 -
6 Matzelle, Greg FR-1 Binghamton 7.09 -
7 Adams, Samuel Durham Gazelles 7.14 -
Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton DNF -
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lee, Winston SR-4 Syracuse 6.87
2 Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 7.23
3 Fraser, Brayden Durham Gazelles 7.50
4 Cohen, Noah JR-3 Ithaca 7.88
5 Johnson, Kyrell FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.93
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Matzelle, Greg FR-1 Binghamton 7.04
2 Jamerson, Austin SR-4 Cornell 7.23
3 McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 7.43
4 Reardon, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 7.46
5 Lyn, Jackson Durham Gazelles 7.76
6 Long, Brendan SR-4 Fredonia 8.28
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Adams, Samuel Durham Gazelles 7.15
2 Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 7.31
3 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 7.35
4 Jones, Evan FR-1 Ithaca 7.48
5 Peterkin, Celio Durham Gazelles 7.57
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Alkins, Jon SR-4 Binghamton 6.99
2 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite Track Club 7.00
3 Place, Elliott SO-2 Ithaca 7.27
4 Lambert, Joshua FR-1 St. John Fisher 7.52
5 Magnan, Tyler FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.56
6 Laffin, Matt Durham Gazelles 7.58
7 Weekly, Blake SO-2 Ithaca 7.60
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Redwood, Jarried JR-3 Binghamton 7.24
2 George, Stephen SO-2 Buffalo 7.26
3 Gehret, Adam FR-1 Lock Haven 7.37
4 Snyder, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 7.49
5 Aisogun, Emmanuel SO-2 SUNY Delhi 8.41
Men 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Letts, Brandon FR House of Roots 6.95
2 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi SR Waterloo 7.06
3 McArthur, Ethan Durham Gazelles 7.30
4 Brookes, Zion Durham Gazelles 7.37
5 Boateng, Gilbert FR-1 SUNY Delhi 7.41
6 Fraser, Jayden Durham Gazelles 7.47
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 22.25 -
2 Colley, Gavin Moore Elite Track Club 22.63 -
3 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 22.96 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Andre, Nicholas SR TORONTO UNON 22.78 -
2 Redwood, Jarried JR-3 Binghamton 23.12 -
3 Kwarko-Fosu, Kofi SR Waterloo 23.82 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Letts, Brandon FR House of Roots 22.71 -
2 Dombek, Jake SO-2 Ithaca 23.03 -
3 Lee, Roosevelt SR-4 Ithaca 23.58 -
4 Atkins, Leon Auburn Pulsars 23.63 -
5 McArthur, Ethan Durham Gazelles 23.81 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Adams, Samuel Durham Gazelles 23.14 -
2 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 23.48 -
3 Snyder, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 23.85 -
4 Gehret, Adam FR-1 Lock Haven 23.90 -
5 McGowan, Peter SO-2 Ithaca 23.93 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Evan FR-1 Ithaca 23.40 -
2 Lambert, Joshua FR-1 St. John Fisher 24.04 -
3 Towse, Chase JR-3 Fredonia 24.09 -
4 Zhang, Danni Durham Gazelles 24.21 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Julien, Akil Durham Gazelles 23.68 -
2 Reardon, Sean FR-1 Ithaca 23.84 -
3 Durski, Larry SO-2 Fredonia 24.10 -
4 Boateng, Gilbert FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.12 -
5 Brookes, Zion Durham Gazelles 24.20 -
6 Wohlfeld, Jordan JR-3 Ithaca 25.18 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Peterkin, Celio Durham Gazelles 24.71 -
2 Britton, Paul FR-1 SUNY Delhi 24.80 -
Men 200m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fraser, Brayden Durham Gazelles 24.27 -
2 Fraser, Jayden Durham Gazelles 24.72 -
3 Johnson, Kyrell FR-1 St. John Fisher 25.32 -
4 Teneriello, William FR-1 Fredonia 25.65 -
5 Lyn, Jackson Durham Gazelles 25.80 -
6 Nicholson, Justin Durham Gazelles 26.31 -
Men 300m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Thompson, Graeme Guelph 34.94 -
2 Zimmerman, Brian FR-1 Lock Haven 35.33 -
3 Egert, Nathan Guelph 35.83 -
4 Bastien, Pascal JR-3 Syracuse 35.96 -
5 Edward, Davis Guelph 36.00 -
Men 300m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 35.62 -
2 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 36.02 -
3 Snyder, Matthew FR-1 Lock Haven 37.58 -
Men 300m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Brush, Andrew SO-2 St. Lawrence 39.35 -
2 Steiner, Bryce FR-1 Mansfield 40.81 -
3 Ide, Nick JR-3 Lock Haven 41.15 -
4 Aisogun, Emmanuel SO-2 SUNY Delhi 44.31 -
Magnan, Tyler FR-1 SUNY Delhi DQ -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scheving, Tyler SR Unattached 49.76 -
2 Johnson, Austen SO-2 Cortland St. 51.12 -
3 Serrette, Noah FR-1 Cortland St. 52.10 -
4 Chambers, Lionel JR-3 Cornell 52.47 -
Burnett, Vanzel FR-1 Cornell DNF -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Fields, Ben FR-1 Cornell 50.30 -
2 Yarde, Andrew JR-3 Cortland St. 51.73 -
3 Cooper, Thomas SO-2 Binghamton 52.08 -
4 Towse, Chase JR-3 Fredonia 52.81 -
5 Hamre, Travis JR-3 St. Lawrence 53.09 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Julien, Akil Durham Gazelles 52.37 -
2 Winningham, Logan FR-1 Ithaca 52.54 -
3 Woodworth, John SO-2 St. John Fisher 52.95 -
4 LeBlanc, Remi FR-1 St. Lawrence 53.72 -
5 Zhang, Danni Durham Gazelles 53.98 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Durski, Larry SO-2 Fredonia 53.02 -
2 Cohen, Nick FR-1 Ithaca 56.00 -
3 Teneriello, William FR-1 Fredonia 56.15 -
4 Perry, Kokeith JR-3 Syracuse 56.80 -
Men 400m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Steele, Everton FR-1 Ithaca 53.71 -
2 Mitchell, Jahsir SO-2 Lock Haven 56.93 -
3 Nicholson, Justin Durham Gazelles 1:00.70 -
Men 500m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Howes, Derek SO-2 Ithaca 1:05.95 -
2 Munoz-Celada, Gerard JR-3 Ithaca 1:06.81 -
3 Gibson, William SR-4 Cornell 1:06.88 -
Men 500m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Garabito, Andrew FR-1 Binghamton 1:07.00 -
2 Behlmaier, Jack SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:07.20 -
3 Zidani, Rachid SR-4 Cornell 1:08.65 -
4 Smith, Aaron SO-2 Ithaca 1:08.66 -
5 Robertson, Pat FR-1 Ithaca 1:09.97 -
Men 500m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Castello, Ricardo SO-2 SUNY Delhi 1:09.08 -
2 Forte, James FR-1 Cortland St. 1:09.18 -
3 Marhaba, Rani FR-1 Binghamton 1:09.64 -
4 Wilkie, Tyler SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:10.89 -
Men 500m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wickland Shearer, El FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:09.60 -
2 White, Justin SR-4 Binghamton 1:10.27 -
3 Carter, Matthew SO-2 Cornell 1:10.80 -
4 Toal, Kevin SO-2 Ithaca 1:10.84 -
5 Graap, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 1:11.18 -
6 LaRegina, Joe FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:17.45 -
Men 600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kelley, Brandon JR-3 Lock Haven 1:25.68 -
2 Mackenzie, Robert FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:26.18 -
3 Sirard, Colin FR Albany College of Pharmacy 1:35.85 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Scheving, Tyler UNAT-Buffalo 1:53.07 -
2 Atkins, Leon Auburn Pulsars 1:55.10 -
3 Phillips, Brandon SO-2 Cornell 1:56.34 -
4 Moshier, Thomas JR-3 Binghamton 1:56.91 -
5 Howe, Nathaniel SO-2 Binghamton 1:57.07 -
6 Willis, Quashaun SR-4 Mansfield 2:00.04 -
7 Boston, Tim JR-3 Cornell 2:01.82 -
8 McIe, Adam SR-4 Binghamton 2:03.72 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Signor, Sam FR-1 Lock Haven 1:58.34 -
2 Felt, Jack SR-4 Lock Haven 1:58.51 -
3 Joseph, Merlin JR-3 Fredonia 1:59.90 -
4 Espey, Andrew SO-2 Cortland St. 2:01.61 -
5 Goosby, Shane FR-1 Cornell 2:02.91 -
6 Coburn, Alex SR-4 Lock Haven 2:03.66 -
7 Garvey, Evan SR-4 St. Lawrence 2:03.91 -
8 Somera, Sam SO-2 Syracuse 2:05.11 -
Men 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Wicks, Nathan SR-4 Cortland St. 2:05.75 -
2 Spallinger, Joey FR-1 Lock Haven 2:07.69 -
3 King, Atticus FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:08.02 -
4 Wilson-King, Emilio FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:10.20 -
5 Cleary, Daniel SR-4 St. John Fisher 2:12.13 -
6 Taylor, Brandon FR Albany College of Pharmacy 2:16.16 -
Men 1000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Failor, Jared JR-3 Cornell 2:28.48 -
2 Crimmins, Brian 5 Unattached 2:31.47 -
3 Granger, Aaron JR-3 Cortland St. 2:34.26 -
4 Abdurahim, Mehamed SO-2 Cortland St. 2:34.96 -
5 Neumaier, Steve FR-1 Cornell 2:35.08 -
6 Ronchetti, Will JR-3 Cornell 2:35.64 -
Men 1000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Davis, Andrew SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:39.77 -
2 Schmeizer, Evan FR-1 St. Lawrence 2:40.33 -
3 Lange, Jacob FR-1 Ithaca 2:42.47 -
4 Dunkelberg, Luke JR-3 St. John Fisher 2:46.31 -
5 Weidner, Anson SO-2 Lock Haven 2:48.48 -
Pollard, Aidan FR-1 Fredonia DNF -
Men 1000m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Arnecke, Nicholas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:51.35 -
2 Malen, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Delhi 2:53.17 -
3 Karboski, Joseph FR-1 St. John Fisher 2:57.63 -
4 Richards, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 2:58.95 -
5 Davies, Dylan SO Albany College of Pharmacy 2:59.44 -
6 Lang, Joseph FR Albany College of Pharmacy 3:01.64 -
7 Sirard, Colin FR Albany College of Pharmacy 3:05.11 -
8 Preston, Wilson FR-1 Mansfield 3:11.67 -
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gowans, James SR-4 Cornell 4:02.94 -
2 Holt, Eric JR-3 Binghamton 4:07.04 -
3 Tedder, Mark SR-4 Cornell 4:13.19 -
4 Crimmins, Brian 5 Unattached 4:21.13 -
Rainero, Ben Unattached DNF -
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chauvin, Samuel JR-3 Cornell 4:16.98 -
2 Wang, Michael JR-3 Cornell 4:17.86 -
3 Smith, Simon SO-2 Syracuse 4:18.75 -
4 Molino, Griff SO-2 Syracuse 4:20.43 -
5 Johnson, Roc SO-2 Cornell 4:20.63 -
6 Paladino, Andy JR-3 Syracuse 4:20.68 -
7 Phillips, Sean SR-4 Ithaca 4:22.21 -
8 Cooper, Robert SR-4 Fredonia 4:23.63 -
9 Hockenbury, Dominic FR-1 Syracuse 4:26.13 -
10 Ryan, Nick JR-3 Syracuse 4:27.95 -
11 Felice, James JR-3 St. John Fisher 4:31.45 -
12 Hall, Robbie SR-4 Syracuse 4:39.61 -
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Liam FR-1 Cornell 4:22.66 -
2 Trowbridge, Thorr FR-1 Cornell 4:27.96 -
3 Hazelwood, Kevin UNAT-Buffalo 4:28.10 -
4 Coakley, Mitchell JR-3 Lock Haven 4:28.35 -
5 Davern, Scott JR-3 Lock Haven 4:30.42 -
6 Boyce, Andrew FR-1 Cortland St. 4:36.02 -
7 Vanderhoff, Luke FR-1 Lock Haven 4:41.49 -
8 Vielhauer, Nicholas FR-1 St. Lawrence 4:41.98 -
9 Barber, Owen UNAT-Buffalo 4:47.86 -
10 Scott, Cyd SO-2 Fredonia 4:49.22 -
Men 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stewart, Forest FR-1 Ithaca 4:32.65 -
2 Davis, Andrew SO-2 SUNY Delhi 4:36.99 -
3 Daoust, Bernard FR-1 St. John Fisher 4:42.99 -
4 Kottmeier, Declan FR-1 Syracuse 4:43.71 -
5 Pollard, Aidan FR-1 Fredonia 4:48.32 -
6 Lutz, Bailey SO-2 Mansfield 4:52.28 -
7 Malen, Kevin FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4:53.80 -
8 Tinti, Chris FR-1 Ithaca 4:58.05 -
9 Taylor, Brandon FR Albany College of Pharmacy 4:59.56 -
10 Richards, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 5:02.16 -
11 Lang, Joseph FR Albany College of Pharmacy 5:33.36 -
Men 3000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Monroe, Addison JR-3 Lock Haven 8:54.31 -
2 Buckholtz, Freddie FR-1 Cornell 9:00.67 -
3 Arnecke, Nicholas SO-2 SUNY Delhi 9:09.76 -
4 Francis, Ethan SO-2 Fredonia 9:13.92 -
5 Messler, Jon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:16.66 -
6 Taylor, Matt JR-3 Lock Haven 9:18.18 -
7 Ogetii, Dadley FR-1 St. Lawrence 9:18.54 -
8 Hunt, Adam SO-2 Buffalo 9:26.23 -
9 Suhr, Jasper FR Binghamton Running Club 9:28.08 -
10 Kellerman, Zak FR-1 Fredonia 9:29.37 -
11 Lorah, Dan JR-3 Lock Haven 9:31.30 -
12 Reilly, Lucas FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9:31.78 -
13 Schmitt, Alexander JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:31.89 -
14 Memelo, Owen FR-1 Ithaca 9:37.88 -
15 Armstrong, Will FR-1 St. John Fisher 9:40.43 -
16 Cleveland, Connor SR-4 Ithaca 9:43.73 -
17 Holmes, Jordan FR-1 Mansfield 9:44.60 -
18 Schug, Nick JR-3 St. John Fisher 9:54.73 -
19 Keefe, Travis FR-1 Mansfield 9:57.77 -
20 Egan, Kyle FR-1 Fredonia 10:00.44 -
21 Klein, Alex FR-1 Ithaca 10:23.84 -
Men 3000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Visokay, Adam SR-4 Syracuse 8:16.92 -
2 Horn, Connor FR-1 Cornell 8:32.00 -
3 Pacheck, Adam Unattached 8:40.54 -
4 Dyrland, Josh JR-3 Cornell 8:43.21 -
5 Ryan, Mitch SR-4 Cortland St. 8:46.37 -
6 McCandless, Cabel FR-1 Cortland St. 8:48.08 -
7 Abrams, Mitch JR-3 Binghamton 8:50.66 -
8 Mancuso, Logan SO-2 St. Lawrence 8:50.85 -
9 Murphy, Patrick SO-2 Cornell 8:51.71 -
10 Cardamone, Benjamin UNAT-Buffalo 8:54.17 -
11 Reimer, Tomas SO-2 Cornell 8:58.81 -
12 Mercer, Matthew UNAT-Buffalo 9:09.69 -
Men 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pfeil, Frankie SR-4 Buffalo 15:24.48 -
2 Dionne, Andrew Unattached 15:32.97 -
3 Hillenbrand, Jack JR-3 SUNY Delhi 15:42.69 -
4 Hilbert, Liam UNAT-Buffalo 15:49.47 -
5 Clifford, Ryan SO-2 Mansfield 15:55.46 -
6 Servos, Dylan SO-2 Buffalo 15:58.18 -
7 Kozyra, Nathaniel SR-4 Binghamton 16:01.32 -
8 Kreamer, Jace FR-1 Lock Haven 16:07.28 -
9 Buytenhuys, Jonathan SO-2 Lock Haven 16:40.21 -
Abdoulaye, Sidi SO-2 St. Lawrence DNF -
Men 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crittenden, Freddie SR-4 Syracuse 7.78 -
2 Jeffrey, Clayton FR-1 Cornell 8.24 -
3 Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 8.27 -
4 Lyons, Austin SO-2 Cornell 8.29 -
5 Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.46 -
6 Black, Cameron SR-4 Binghamton 8.48 -
7 Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 8.49 -
8 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.60 -
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Crittenden, Freddie SR-4 Syracuse 7.76
2 Black, Cameron SR-4 Binghamton 8.55
3 Mahana, Eddie FR-1 St. John Fisher 8.56
4 Ide, Nick JR-3 Lock Haven 9.90
5 Long, Brendan SR-4 Fredonia 10.09
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Armstead , Chevis II SO-2 Syracuse 8.32
2 Belardi, Christian JR-3 Cornell 8.57
3 Porter, Javaun SR-4 Binghamton 8.77
4 Cohen, Nick FR-1 Ithaca 9.81
5 Spallinger, Joey FR-1 Lock Haven 10.41
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lyons, Austin SO-2 Cornell 8.30
2 Jeffrey, Clayton FR-1 Cornell 8.51
3 Kim, Richard SO-2 Binghamton 8.74
4 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 8.96
5 Britton, Paul FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.64
Men 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 8.37
2 Gerhardt, Nate SO-2 Binghamton 8.43
3 Wilson-King, Francis SR-4 SUNY Delhi 9.05
4 Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca 9.27
5 Mitchell, Jahsir SO-2 Lock Haven 9.43
6 Cohen, Noah JR-3 Ithaca 9.83
Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Binghamton 3:22.80 -
2 SUNY Delhi 3:29.34 -
3 Ithaca 3:29.90 -
4 St. Lawrence 3:35.62 -
Mens 4x400m Relay - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ithaca 3:35.75 -
2 Lock Haven 3:39.78 -
3 St. Lawrence 3:40.87 -
4 Lock Haven 3:40.87 -
5 St. Lawrence 3:46.30 -
Mens 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Syracuse 9:58.31 -
2 St. John Fisher 11:28.73 -
Syracuse DNF -
Men High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Barrow, Keimon SR-4 SUNY Delhi 2.09m -
2 McLeod, Brian SR-4 SUNY Delhi 1.99m -
3 Diomande, Malick FR-1 Cornell 1.99m -
4 Fitzgerald, Jack FR-1 Binghamton 1.94m -
5 Zanger, Troy FR-1 Binghamton 1.94m -
6 Burbage, Cole FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.84m -
7 Greenwald, Rob FR-1 Ithaca 1.84m -
Johnson, Randall SO-2 Syracuse NH -
Serafin, Nick SO-2 Fredonia NH -
Cruz, Ruben FR-1 St. John Fisher NH -
Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven NH -
Ward, Andrew SR-4 Ithaca NH -
Pomer, Kevin JR-3 Ithaca NH -
Burbage, Liam FR-1 St. Lawrence NH -
Men Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Miceli, Joe Unattached 5.10m -
2 Lepage, Pierce SR TORONTO UNON 5.10m -
3 Barlow, Andrew SO-2 Cornell 5.10m -
4 Fagan, Peter SR-4 Binghamton 5.00m -
5 Maguire, Ethan SO-2 RIT 4.90m -
6 Villa, Nick JR-3 Binghamton 4.80m -
7 Fountain, Travis JR-3 Binghamton 4.80m -
8 Eason III, Edgar SO-2 Cornell 4.35m -
9 Whelton, Michael SR-4 RIT 4.35m -
10 Kenny, Michael Unattached 4.35m -
11 Smith, Jack FR-1 RIT 4.20m -
12 Howard, Trent SO-2 Fredonia 4.20m -
13 Urbano, Matt SR-4 Binghamton 4.20m -
Haines, Justyn JR-3 Fredonia NH -
Sisserson, Grant SR-4 Cornell NH -
White, Austin SR-4 RIT NH -
Men Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
7 Johnson, Randall SO-2 Syracuse 6.96m -
10 Doherty, Christian SR-4 Buffalo 6.71m -
14 Dickson, Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 6.49m -
16 Serafin, Nick SO-2 Fredonia 6.35m -
17 Cruz, Ryan SO-2 Lock Haven 6.28m -
18 Caparro, Rocky JR-3 Fredonia 6.22m -
19 Brush, Andrew SO-2 St. Lawrence 6.15m -
20 Davis, Kyle SO-2 Ithaca 6.10m -
21 Davis, Noah FR-1 Lock Haven 5.97m -
22 Florczyk, Connor FR-1 Ithaca 5.95m -
23 Cabanlig, Christan FR-1 St. John Fisher 5.89m -
24 Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Lock Haven 5.54m -
Van, Lac JR-3 SUNY Delhi FOUL -
1 Lepage, Pierce SR TORONTO UNON 7.43m -
2 Williams, Doug SO-2 SUNY Delhi 7.25m -
3 Jamerson, Austin SR-4 Cornell 7.24m -
4 louis, wenley Unattached 7.08m -
5 Bastien, Pascal JR-3 Syracuse 7.05m -
6 Siracusa, Alex SO-2 Buffalo 6.97m -
8 Andre, Nicholas SR TORONTO UNON 6.91m -
9 Testerman, Jordan FR-1 Cornell 6.78m -
11 Harden-Marshall, Dan FR-1 Ithaca 6.63m -
12 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 6.53m -
13 Miceli, Joe Unattached 6.50m -
15 Viscardi, Daniel SR-4 St. Lawrence 6.45m -
Men Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Barrow, Keimon SR-4 SUNY Delhi 15.55m -
2 Le, Vinh SR TORONTO UNON 14.72m -
3 Bell, Tomarris Unattached 14.69m -
4 Caparro, Rocky JR-3 Fredonia 14.29m -
5 Cathey, Kaishaun SR-4 Buffalo 13.89m -
6 Arika, Alex SO-2 Ithaca 13.59m -
7 Freeman, Julien JR-3 Lock Haven 13.43m -
8 Dickson, Troy FR-1 SUNY Delhi 12.90m -
9 Florczyk, Connor FR-1 Ithaca 12.43m -
10 Jackson, Tyler SO-2 Lock Haven 12.32m -
11 Davis, Noah FR-1 Lock Haven 12.04m -
12 Van, Lac JR-3 SUNY Delhi 11.61m -
13 Cruz, Ruben FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.41m -
Jensen, Brady FR-1 St. John Fisher FOUL -
Stuttle, Bryant SR-4 Cornell FOUL -
Men Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
10 Holliday, Brandon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 13.18m -
11 Guiffre, Kyle SR Albany College of Pharmacy 13.04m -
13 Jamerson, Austin SR-4 Cornell 12.61m -
14 Pease, Connor JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.59m -
15 Matthews, Lee SO-2 Ithaca 12.58m -
16 Babcock, Dylan SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.20m -
17 Stornelli, Nicholas JR Albany College of Pharmacy 11.90m -
18 Harrison, William SO Albany College of Pharmacy 10.78m -
19 Riccio, Tomasello FR Albany College of Pharmacy 8.27m -
1 Kralka, Serhiy SR-4 Binghamton 15.18m -
2 Hawley, Zach FR-1 Cornell 14.81m -
3 Beavers, Shane JR-3 Lock Haven 14.65m -
4 Green, Nick SO-2 Binghamton 14.54m -
5 Brown, Damone JR-3 Fredonia 14.36m -
6 Mastracco, Peter SO-2 Binghamton 14.01m -
7 Robinson, Jonathan SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.43m -
8 Gabrielli, Joseph SR-4 Fredonia 13.39m -
9 Blose, Kyle JR-3 Mansfield 13.31m -
12 Mathewson, Ross SO-2 St. John Fisher 13.04m -
Men Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
8 Gabrielli, Joseph SR-4 Fredonia 14.87m -
10 Mastracco, Peter SO-2 Binghamton 14.02m -
12 Ballard, Ian JR-3 St. John Fisher 13.57m -
13 Benson, Kevin SO-2 Cornell 13.26m -
15 Babcock, Dylan SO-2 St. Lawrence 12.56m -
16 Holliday, Brandon FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.72m -
17 Stornelli, Nicholas JR Albany College of Pharmacy 11.35m -
18 Guiffre, Kyle SR Albany College of Pharmacy 9.56m -
19 Harrison, William SO Albany College of Pharmacy 6.99m -
1 Dodson, Lamier SR-4 Lock Haven 17.61m -
2 Murillo, Martin SR-4 Cornell 16.82m -
3 Bernstein, David FR-1 Binghamton 16.55m -
4 Brown, Kyle SR-4 Fredonia 16.35m -
5 Werner, Jimmy SR-4 Lock Haven 16.20m -
6 Enriquez, James FR-1 Cornell 15.79m -
7 Gomez, Sam FR-1 Cornell 15.29m -
9 Mathewson, Ross SO-2 St. John Fisher 14.48m -
11 Pease, Connor JR-3 St. Lawrence 13.61m -
14 Robinson, Jonathan SO-2 St. John Fisher 12.88m -
Women 60m Dash - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 7.68 -
2 Pierre-Webster, MaKe Durham Gazelles 7.70 -
3 Stenekes, Brittany FR-1 Cornell 7.70 -
4 Sullivan, Lauren SR-4 Buffalo 7.87 -
5 Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell 7.94 -
6 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 7.95 -
7 Diop, Skyy Durham Gazelles 7.96 -
8 Alfred, Anastashia FR-1 Cornell 8.04 -
Women 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Richardson, Justice FR-1 Syracuse 7.83
2 Alfred, Anastashia FR-1 Cornell 8.01
3 Blake, Tionna Durham Gazelles 8.30
4 Downes, Jenae Durham Gazelles 8.37
5 Barshinger, Cassidy JR-3 Lock Haven 8.41
Women 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sullivan, Lauren SR-4 Buffalo 7.91
2 Williams, Janelle FR-1 Binghamton 8.09
3 Oranchak, Madeeah FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.17
4 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 8.33
5 Garvey, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 8.35
6 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 8.37
7 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 8.48
Women 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell 8.05
2 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 8.12
3 Manderson, Jalyn Durham Gazelles 8.20
4 Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 8.40
5 Brathwaite, Kayla FR-1 Lock Haven 8.45
6 Young, Jessica SO-2 St. Lawrence 8.72
7 Van Valen, Kara FR-1 Ithaca 8.86
Women 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pierre-Webster, MaKe Durham Gazelles 7.73
2 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 7.98
3 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 8.39
4 Magnifico, Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 8.41
5 Simoncini, Reid SO-2 Ithaca 8.47
6 Paris, Princess Durham Gazelles 8.83
7 Sokunbi, Mojisola FR-1 SUNY Delhi 9.29
Women 60m Dash - Preliminaries: Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stenekes, Brittany FR-1 Cornell 7.73
2 Diop, Skyy Durham Gazelles 8.01
3 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 8.38
4 Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 8.47
5 Mason, Ketura SR-4 St. Lawrence 8.53
6 Martinez, Jenna SO-2 Cornell 8.63
7 Bradshaw, Keresha Durham Gazelles 8.99
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lance, Naomi SR Waterloo 24.93 -
2 Carrique, Jenny SR Waterloo 25.55 -
3 Hawthorne, Aziza SR-4 Binghamton 25.74 -
4 Rheaume, Alexandria FR-1 Ithaca 26.02 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Pierre-Webster, MaKe Durham Gazelles 25.23 -
2 Diop, Skyy Durham Gazelles 25.27 -
3 Ekeanyanwu, Rebecca FR-1 Cornell 26.33 -
4 Brown, Terece Durham Gazelles 27.95 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Williams, Janelle FR-1 Binghamton 25.93 -
2 Bellefleur, Jenny SO-2 Mansfield 26.67 -
3 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 27.25 -
4 Klercker, Katie JR-3 Lock Haven 27.50 -
5 Simoncini, Reid SO-2 Ithaca 27.52 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chapman, Janay Durham Gazelles 26.65 -
2 Alfred, Anastashia FR-1 Cornell 27.05 -
3 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 27.54 -
4 Jelic, Jennifer SR-4 Cortland St. 27.62 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 5
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Oranchak, Madeeah FR-1 SUNY Delhi 26.88 -
2 Messina, Dana JR-3 Cortland St. 26.98 -
3 Klein, Julianna JR-3 Binghamton 27.30 -
4 Cheatham, Shauna SO-2 Cornell 27.66 -
5 Paskoff, Rose SR-4 Ithaca 28.90 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 6
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Gardner, Laura FR-1 St. Lawrence 27.48 -
2 Uhl, Kaylee SO-2 Cortland St. 27.91 -
3 Sutton, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 28.13 -
4 Brathwaite, Kayla FR-1 Lock Haven 28.21 -
5 Manderson, Jalyn Durham Gazelles 28.47 -
6 Wagner, Chloe FR-1 Lock Haven 28.70 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 7
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Downes, Jenae Durham Gazelles 27.81 -
2 Wiard, Lauren FR-1 St. John Fisher 28.48 -
3 Burd, Meghan FR-1 Ithaca 28.72 -
4 Young, Jessica SO-2 St. Lawrence 28.75 -
5 Paris, Princess Durham Gazelles 29.10 -
6 Kulakowski, Nicole JR Albany College of Pharmacy 29.95 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 8
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Blake, Tionna Durham Gazelles 28.51 -
2 Arrigale, Smantha FR-1 SUNY Delhi 28.57 -
3 Tristan, Amani SO-2 Cornell 28.86 -
4 Van Valen, Kara FR-1 Ithaca 28.89 -
5 Martinez, Jenna SO-2 Cornell 30.01 -
6 Benzin, Taylor SR-4 Fredonia 32.28 -
Women 200m Dash - Finals Heat 9
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Leyson, Lauren FR-1 Lock Haven 30.76 -
2 Antonio, Fasha FR-1 Fredonia 30.78 -
3 Warner, Miranda JR-3 Fredonia 31.46 -
4 Hammond, Shanova FR-1 SUNY Delhi 31.54 -
5 Miller, Sydney FR-1 Lock Haven 31.62 -
6 Polacek, Alexandra SO-2 St. John Fisher 33.74 -
Women 300m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lance, Naomi SR Waterloo 39.60 -
2 Carrique, Jenny SR Waterloo 40.39 -
3 Bianco, Ellery SO-2 Cornell 41.10 -
4 Szewczak, Samantha SR-4 Lock Haven 43.84 -
Women 300m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Barshinger, Cassidy JR-3 Lock Haven 44.20 -
2 Hall, Nikita FR-1 SUNY Delhi 44.93 -
3 Magnifico, Ashley FR-1 SUNY Delhi 46.64 -
4 Savage, Tracy SO-2 SUNY Delhi 48.13 -
5 Evans, Chiara SR Albany College of Pharmacy 51.27 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Feldman, Brittany JR-3 Fredonia 57.60 -
2 Herbert, Ana SR-4 Binghamton 58.15 -
3 Kupiec, Dana SR-4 Cortland St. 59.27 -
4 Oldfin, Brooke Durham Gazelles 59.33 -
5 Lennon, Molly SR-4 St. Lawrence 59.57 -
6 MacDonald, Alana SR-4 Binghamton 1:00.67 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Shand, Latoya FR-1 Binghamton 1:00.71 -
2 Bradshaw, Nikita Durham Gazelles 1:01.07 -
3 Cleveland, Chelsea SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:01.56 -
4 Hartley, Melanie SR-4 Mansfield 1:02.66 -
5 Klercker, Katie JR-3 Lock Haven 1:03.10 -
6 Sutton, Morgan SO-2 Lock Haven 1:05.06 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Chapman, Janay Durham Gazelles 1:00.89 -
2 Bernatowicz, Joanna FR-1 Cornell 1:01.98 -
3 Wagner, Chloe FR-1 Lock Haven 1:02.23 -
4 Klein, Julianna JR-3 Binghamton 1:02.36 -
5 Cheatham, Shauna SO-2 Cornell 1:03.19 -
6 Kulakowski, Nicole JR Albany College of Pharmacy 1:06.09 -
Women 400m Dash - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Allen, Shasche SR-4 Syracuse 1:01.20 -
2 Williams, Quanda FR-1 Mansfield 1:03.03 -
3 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 1:05.58 -
4 Gibson, Nia JR-3 Syracuse 1:07.49 -
Women 500m Dash - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Radoslav, Taysia JR-3 Cornell 1:14.87 -
2 Matkoski, Maria FR-1 Ithaca 1:21.57 -
3 Castle, Lindsey FR-1 Ithaca 1:24.17 -
4 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 1:24.89 -
5 Riccitelli, Holly SO-2 St. Lawrence 1:25.08 -
Women 500m Dash - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Curtin, Bridget FR-1 Syracuse 1:23.05 -
2 Strong, Emily SO-2 St. John Fisher 1:23.31 -
3 Saccone, Sydney SR-4 St. John Fisher 1:25.91 -
4 Rand, Julia SO-2 Ithaca 1:26.56 -
5 Arnold, Norah FR-1 St. John Fisher 1:28.31 -
Women 600m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Hugard, Shannon JR-3 Cornell 1:34.79 -
2 Williamson, Cassandr Durham Gazelles 1:41.30 -
3 Crook, Michelle JR-3 Binghamton 1:43.64 -
4 Ramos, Isamarie FR-1 SUNY Delhi 1:45.59 -
5 Esselman, Kelsey JR-3 SUNY Delhi 1:48.94 -
Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Roche, Ciara FR-1 Cornell 2:18.70 -
2 Mertz, Emilie SO-2 Ithaca 2:18.88 -
3 O'Malley, Sara FR-1 Cornell 2:19.12 -
4 Schwan, Rebecca SO-2 RIT 2:20.99 -
5 Bachman, Reagan FR-1 Cornell 2:22.41 -
6 Gibson, Holly Durham Gazelles 2:22.54 -
7 Cullinane, Devinne JR-3 Cornell 2:23.76 -
8 Rudge, Sarah FR-1 Ithaca 2:27.62 -
Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Smith, Eleanor FR-1 Cornell 2:21.85 -
2 Holl, Marissa SO-2 Cornell 2:22.69 -
3 Markowitz, Caroline JR-3 Cornell 2:23.18 -
4 Oefelein, Kyle JR-3 Cornell 2:23.82 -
5 Emilio, Melissa JR-3 Cortland St. 2:25.42 -
6 Competiello, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 2:26.17 -
7 Wojnowski, Stephanie SO-2 Fredonia 2:28.44 -
Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Binggeli, Bonnie SR-4 Fredonia 2:25.55 -
2 Leta, Ashley JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:28.57 -
3 Jenkins, Cassidy SO-2 Cornell 2:30.65 -
4 Stella, Carlye SO-2 Buffalo 2:30.81 -
5 Grow, Rachel FR-1 Lock Haven 2:34.42 -
6 O'Hara, Kelly FR-1 Fredonia 2:35.30 -
7 Trout, Bryn FR-1 Lock Haven 2:39.06 -
Women 800m Run - Finals Heat 4
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Waldrop, Rachael JR-3 St. Lawrence 2:37.62 -
2 Weisser, Nicole FR-1 Mansfield 2:39.60 -
3 Cerqua, Rainey SO-2 SUNY Delhi 2:49.92 -
4 Bleier, Abigail FR Albany College of Pharmacy 2:52.94 -
5 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 3:06.70 -
6 Thomson, Shannon FR-1 Lock Haven 3:22.24 -
7 Krusch, Stephanie SR Unattached 4:00.00 -
Women 1000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Charles, Anne JR-3 Cornell 3:02.09 -
2 Scott, Cassidy SO-2 St. Lawrence 3:02.33 -
3 Basla, Juliana FR-1 Buffalo 3:02.98 -
4 Lee, Geneva FR-1 Cornell 3:06.61 -
5 Miller, Juliette SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:07.88 -
6 Laskowsky, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 3:08.60 -
7 Nickerson, Margaret FR-1 Ithaca 3:09.23 -
8 Billings, Sara JR-3 Cortland St. 3:13.95 -
Women 1000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Bideaux, Abbie SR-4 Cornell 3:14.06 -
2 Nichols, Eliza FR-1 Cortland St. 3:15.69 -
3 Lyons, Brenna SO-2 St. John Fisher 3:22.93 -
4 Fritzsch, Jessica FR-1 Ithaca 3:25.80 -
5 McConnon, Madelyn FR-1 Ithaca 3:26.73 -
6 Baker, Mikayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 3:33.61 -
7 Morin, Sarah JR-3 Mansfield 3:34.67 -
8 Parks, Destiny JR-3 Mansfield 3:38.83 -
9 Hulburt, Morgan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:45.43 -
10 Stevenson, Alexis FR-1 SUNY Delhi 3:46.73 -
11 Blechl, Lauren FR-1 Mansfield 3:51.25 -
Women 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Sorna Schilkowsky, R SR Rabbit / Mass Mavericks T 4:48.10 -
2 Katzman, Jackie JR-3 Cornell 4:54.59 -
3 Brumley, Briar SO-2 Cornell 4:58.19 -
4 Ward, Stephanie FR-1 Buffalo 5:05.94 -
5 Laskowsky, Brooke FR-1 Cornell 5:09.12 -
6 Driscoll, Caroline SO-2 St. Lawrence 5:10.02 -
7 Barger, Mary JR-3 Cornell 5:11.10 -
8 Fuller, Brittany FR-1 Buffalo 5:11.83 -
9 Pennello, Chelsie JR-3 Syracuse 5:16.12 -
10 Potts, Kelsey FR-1 Syracuse 5:17.51 -
11 Masloff, Chance SO-2 Cornell 5:18.71 -
12 Bova, Sydney SO-2 Buffalo 5:28.29 -
Women 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Jones, Kenzie SO-2 Mansfield 5:21.61 -
2 Baughman, Mary SR-4 Cortland St. 5:22.83 -
3 Yamazaki, Erika SO-2 Binghamton 5:25.64 -
4 Lee, Geneva FR-1 Cornell 5:25.86 -
5 DeBono, Carly SO-2 Fredonia 5:29.85 -
6 Wirth, Sarah SR-4 Lock Haven 5:30.84 -
7 Kindig , Alexis JR-3 Ithaca 5:31.62 -
8 McCurry, Allison SR-4 Mansfield 5:34.96 -
9 Thatcher, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 5:36.82 -
10 Guarino, Kristen SO-2 Fredonia 5:43.97 -
Women 1 Mile Run - Finals Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Anderson, Kirsten JR-3 Mansfield 5:37.70 -
2 Ellerbrock, Robyn Unattached 5:41.15 -
3 Courtney, Madison JR-3 Fredonia 5:41.78 -
4 Peachy, Janelle SO-2 Mansfield 5:52.82 -
5 Bonilla, Jennifer JR-3 Cortland St. 6:12.75 -
6 Cerqua, Rainey SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6:15.68 -
7 Shapiro, Kayla FR-1 Mansfield 6:26.91 -
8 Rohl, Ayla SO-2 Mansfield 6:27.49 -
9 Knepp, Ally FR-1 Lock Haven 6:27.51 -
10 Winsper, Jamie JR-3 Cortland St. 6:29.31 -
11 McIntyre, Elise SO-2 SUNY Delhi 6:37.12 -
Women 3000m Run - Finals Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Schumann, Allison SR-4 Cortland St. 10:40.04 -
2 Wagner, Megan JR-3 Cortland St. 10:41.19 -
3 Meerdink, Jasmine JR-3 Cortland St. 10:55.31 -
4 Morrison, Annika FR-1 Ithaca 10:59.63 -
5 Donovan, Brenna SO-2 Fredonia 11:05.00 -
6 Monzyk, Jessica SR Albany College of Pharmacy 11:16.79 -
7 Ippolito, Rose FR-1 Cornell 11:24.83 -
8 Crawford, McKayla FR-1 St. John Fisher 11:30.74 -
9 Phelps, Catherine SO Albany College of Pharmacy 11:48.52 -
10 Stroud, Alyssa SR-4 Fredonia 11:53.27 -
11 Dukmen, Courtney FR-1 Lock Haven 12:08.43 -
Women 3000m Run - Finals Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Kellogg, Megan JR-3 St. Lawrence 9:54.69 -
2 Elliott, Jessica JR-3 Cornell 10:00.67 -
3 Jones, Emma SR-4 RIT 10:25.60 -
4 Cleaveland, Delphi SR-4 Cornell 10:33.13 -
5 Shaw, Amy SR-4 Buffalo 10:35.99 -
6 Kurbs, Hannah SO-2 Fredonia 10:38.86 -
7 Taylor, Annie SO-2 Cornell 10:49.82 -
Sorna Schilkowsky, R SR Rabbit / Mass Mavericks T DNF -
Women 5000m Run - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Glasergreen, Eve SO-2 Cornell 18:13.95 -
2 Hall, Kara SR-4 Fredonia 19:03.59 -
3 Young, Olivia SO-2 Cornell 19:09.33 -
4 Curry, Savoy SO-2 Binghamton 19:32.36 -
5 Johnson, Julia SR-4 Fredonia 19:37.79 -
6 Salzano, Miabelle JR-3 St. Lawrence 19:38.22 -
7 Vincent, Kelly SR-4 Fredonia 20:15.31 -
8 Hassinger, Amanda FR-1 Lock Haven 20:53.68 -
9 Segal, Allison JR-3 Cortland St. 22:40.63 -
Women 60m Hurdles - Finals
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lyttle, Christine SR-4 Buffalo 8.48 -
2 Arcury, Kailyn SR-4 Buffalo 8.59 -
3 Stenekes, Brittany FR-1 Cornell 8.61 -
4 Carota, Nikari JR-3 Buffalo 8.94 -
5 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 9.02 -
6 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 9.11 -
7 Jenkins, Cassidy SO-2 Cornell 9.15 -
8 Quigley, Kat SO-2 Cornell 9.19 -
Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 1
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Lyttle, Christine SR-4 Buffalo 8.63
2 Scherer, Elly FR-1 Binghamton 9.06
3 Jenkins, Cassidy SO-2 Cornell 9.19
4 Hutchinson, Maya FR-1 Cornell 9.57
5 Fake, Hannah JR-3 St. Lawrence 10.30
6 Bussiere, Brianna FR-1 Ithaca 10.48
7 Ebeling, Jacqueline SR-4 St. Lawrence 10.56
8 Warner, Miranda JR-3 Fredonia 10.72
Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 2
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Stenekes, Brittany FR-1 Cornell 8.67
2 Carota, Nikari JR-3 Buffalo 8.76
3 Tompkins, Rashana SO-2 Lock Haven 9.26
4 Dence, Tayler FR-1 St. John Fisher 9.48
5 Tristan, Amani SO-2 Cornell 10.39
6 Wagner, Julia FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.97
7 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.98
8 Benzin, Taylor SR-4 Fredonia 11.58
Women 60m Hurdles - Preliminaries: Heat 3
============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Arcury, Kailyn SR-4 Buffalo 8.65
2 Shardow, Rasheedah JR-3 Binghamton 8.96
3 Quigley, Kat SO-2 Cornell 9.15
4 Vaughn, Melissa SR-4 St. John Fisher 9.75
5 Antonio, Fasha FR-1 Fredonia 10.66
6 Ashton, Haley FR-1 Ithaca 10.71
7 Evans, Chiara SR Albany College of Pharmacy 10.84
8 Hoskins, Susan FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.26
Womens 4x400m Relay - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Cornell 3:49.33 -
2 Ithaca 4:03.39 -
3 Cortland St. 4:04.96 -
4 St. John Fisher 4:22.60 -
5 SUNY Delhi 4:25.79 -
Cornell DNF -
Womens 4,000m Distance Medley - Finals
============================================================================
Team Time Score
============================================================================
1 Syracuse 11:57.33 -
Women High Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Crunden, Jackie SR-4 Binghamton 1.65m -
2 Greene, Annie FR-1 St. Lawrence 1.55m -
2 Hutchinson, Maya FR-1 Cornell 1.55m -
2 Meyer, Natalie SR-4 Ithaca 1.55m -
5 Yedynak, Estelle FR-1 Ithaca 1.55m -
5 Couperus, Sarah JR-3 Fredonia 1.55m -
Rozenberg, Brook SO-2 Lock Haven NH -
Mayotte, Rachel FR Albany College of Pharmacy NH -
Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven NH -
Larkin, Catherine SO-2 Ithaca NH -
Women Pole Vault
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Beyar, Samantha SO-2 Binghamton 3.75m -
2 Kao, Claire FR-1 Cornell 3.65m -
3 Haley, Sarah SR-4 Binghamton 3.65m -
4 Golliday, Maya SR-4 Cornell 3.45m -
5 Capestrani, Mikayla JR-3 Fredonia 3.30m -
6 Camillaci, Zoe SO-2 Cornell 3.30m -
7 Sawyer, Kristen JR-3 Fredonia 3.15m -
O'Brien, Mary SO-2 St. John Fisher NH -
Waldeck, Lauren JR-3 Binghamton NH -
Hagerty, Meghan SO Albany College of Pharmacy NH -
Women Long Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
2 Arcury, Kailyn SR-4 Buffalo 5.77m -
8 Werner, Lydia FR-1 Lock Haven 5.11m -
12 Schmitz, Caitlin FR-1 Ithaca 4.91m -
14 Garvey, Sarah SR-4 Ithaca 4.87m -
15 Jenkins, Cassidy SO-2 Cornell 4.83m -
16 Wetmore, Amanda FR-1 Ithaca 4.76m -
17 Rozenberg, Brook SO-2 Lock Haven 4.66m -
18 Schwinn, Amber FR-1 St. John Fisher 4.40m -
19 Miller, Sydney FR-1 Lock Haven 4.02m -
20 Hilaman, Bailee SO-2 Lock Haven 3.96m -
Buck, Alyssa SO-2 St. John Fisher FOUL -
1 Pearce, Mikayla SR-4 Buffalo 5.89m -
3 Brown, Terece Durham Gazelles 5.67m -
4 Boham, Gaynelle SR-4 Cornell 5.42m -
5 Hutchinson, Maya FR-1 Cornell 5.29m -
6 Joseph, Sunja JR-3 Binghamton 5.25m -
7 Forbes, Tyra SR-4 Buffalo 5.20m -
9 Afolayan, Ololade SR-4 Cornell 5.03m -
10 Mustafa, Alyssa SO-2 Binghamton 5.00m -
11 Oranchak, Madeeah FR-1 SUNY Delhi 4.97m -
13 Beckley, Jordan SO-2 Ithaca 4.87m -
Women Triple Jump
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
1 Henderson, Crystal SO-2 Buffalo 11.77m -
2 Boham, Gaynelle SR-4 Cornell 11.71m -
3 Hunter, Regine SR-4 Syracuse 11.27m -
4 Krivacsy, Lauren SR-4 Binghamton 11.02m -
5 Valkos, Julia FR-1 Cornell 10.64m -
6 Mustafa, Alyssa SO-2 Binghamton 10.51m -
7 Couperus, Sarah JR-3 Fredonia 10.48m -
8 Rosser, Morgan SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.32m -
9 Williamson, Cassandr Durham Gazelles 10.29m -
10 Riccitelli, Holly SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.25m -
11 Ojibe, Zenab FR-1 Cornell 10.18m -
12 Alexander, Adelia FR-1 Ithaca 10.02m -
Kulakowski, Nicole JR Albany College of Pharmacy FOUL -
Afolayan, Ololade SR-4 Cornell FOUL -
Women Shot Put
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
13 Noonan, Caitlin JR-3 Ithaca 10.81m -
14 Habibzai, Neilab FR-1 St. Lawrence 10.71m -
15 Norberg, Sara SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.44m -
17 Wiede, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 10.10m -
18 Williams, Stephanie SO-2 Lock Haven 9.89m -
19 Abraham, Antori SR-4 SUNY Delhi 9.55m -
20 Moenga, Purity FR-1 Mansfield 9.06m -
21 Lake, Sedonia JR-3 Binghamton 8.54m -
22 Wolff, Addison Unattached 7.89m -
1 Smith, Michaela JR-3 Cornell 14.00m -
2 Morris, Leena SO-2 Cornell 13.98m -
3 Kanaris, Nikolia FR-1 Cornell 13.73m -
4 Drayton, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 13.72m -
5 Baker, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 13.13m -
6 Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 13.09m -
7 Adewale, Oyin SO-2 Binghamton 13.06m -
8 Wood, Meghann JR-3 St. Lawrence 12.11m -
9 Hulbert, Leah FR-1 St. John Fisher 11.29m -
10 Williams, Rachel JR-3 Fredonia 11.14m -
11 Hohenwarter, Rachel SR-4 Mansfield 11.12m -
12 Weaver, Cheyenne FR-1 SUNY Delhi 11.03m -
16 Bonney, Brooke JR-3 Binghamton 10.28m -
Women Weight Throw
==============================================================================
Athlete Yr Team Mark Score
==============================================================================
8 Conners, Leah SR-4 St. Lawrence 13.75m -
9 Williams, Rachel JR-3 Fredonia 13.39m -
10 Hulbert, Leah FR-1 St. John Fisher 13.19m -
14 Ngwu, Princess SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.93m -
15 Wolff, Addison Unattached 11.74m -
16 Abraham, Antori SR-4 SUNY Delhi 11.63m -
17 Wiede, Jessica SO-2 Binghamton 11.51m -
18 Potter, Jessica SO-2 St. Lawrence 11.18m -
19 Norberg, Sara SO-2 St. Lawrence 10.93m -
20 Hohenwarter, Rachel SR-4 Mansfield 10.73m -
1 Bonney, Brooke JR-3 Binghamton 18.11m -
2 Covington, Autumn SO-2 Cornell 17.13m -
3 Smith, Brandy SR-4 Ithaca 16.68m -
4 Baker, Taylor JR-3 Cornell 16.55m -
5 Morris, Leena SO-2 Cornell 16.41m -
6 Noonan, Caitlin JR-3 Ithaca 14.94m -
7 Adewale, Oyin SO-2 Binghamton 14.87m -
11 Mountain, Alyssa SR-4 St. John Fisher 12.82m -
12 Williams, Stephanie SO-2 Lock Haven 12.78m -
13 Lake, Sedonia JR-3 Binghamton 12.75m -
Bishop, Sochima SO-2 Cornell FOUL -