Girls D1


Licensed to Just in Time Racing - Contractor License
                                                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/4/2017
                Girls Crossover Meet  D - 1/3/2017 to 1/4/2017                 
                        Suffolk West Community College                         
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hanna Battaglini          12 West Islip                         9.04   1 
  2 sam piccolo               12 Lindenhurst                        9.43   1 
  3 Deanna Peperno            12 John Glenn                         9.56   1 
  4 Alexis Nesbitt            10 North Babylo                       9.57   1 
  5 Victoria Walsh            11 Smithtown Ea                       9.60   2 
  6 Sam Ciappa                12 John Glenn                         9.64   1 
  7 Theresa Reinesch          11 Northport                          9.71   1 
  8 Michaela Bartley          12 Kings Park                         9.78   2 
  9 Olivia Kelly              10 John Glenn                         9.80   3 
 10 Carley Somers             12 John Glenn                         9.81   2 
 11 Abigail Harney            11 Center Moric                       9.89   4 
 12 Skye Lehr                  9 Kings Park                         9.90   4 
 13 Deanna Farrell            12 Smithtown Ea                       9.98   2 
 14 Mardnie Mentor            11 Huntington                         9.99   3 
 15 Thamarah Bouaz            11 North Babylo                      10.10   2 
 16 Nia Scott                  9 Amityville                        10.17   3 
 17 Cayla Romano              11 West Islip                        10.19   2 
 18 Natalia Maticke           12 Smithtown Ea                      10.22   3 
 19 Jasmine Cepeda            12 Brentwood                         10.23   4 
 20 Christelle Jeanty         10 Brentwood                         10.31   4 
 21 Arianna Hewitt            10 Brentwood                         10.35   5 
 22 Brianna Zelman            11 Northport                         10.37   3 
 23 Marie Mullen              10 Greenport                         10.46   4 
 24 stephanie watt            11 Lindenhurst                       10.48   5 
 25 Katherine Cianciotti      12 Northport                         10.53   4 
 26 Kathryn Kilcommons         9 Greenport                         10.63   5 
 27 Grace Kwiatkowski         10 Westhampton                       10.64   5 
 28 Olivia Mincone            10 Northport                         10.70   5 
 29 Erin Morrisroe            12 Huntington                        10.71   3 
 30 Madelyn Mullen            10 Northport                         10.89   6 
 31 Sam Warshauer             12 Kings Park                        11.20   5 
 32 Savannah Thomas            9 North Babylo                      11.25   6 
 33 Katie Goetz                9 John Glenn                        11.28   7 
 34 Rebecca McCann            10 West Islip                        11.33   7 
 35 Michelle Cunningham        9 Kings Park                        11.43   7 
 36 aly watt                   9 Lindenhurst                       11.44   7 
 37 Ella Smith                10 West Islip                        11.51   7 
 38 Hayley Brigham            11 Greenport                         11.53   6 
 39 Kaylin Cuba               10 East Islip                        11.56   6 
 40 Reilly Fellman            10 West Islip                        11.59   7 
 41 Alejah Rivera              9 Westhampton                       11.60   8 
 42 Julianna Longo             9 East Islip                        11.80   8 
 43 Kaitlyn Bornemann          9 Lindenhurst                       11.92   8 
 44 Ece Yildiz                 9 East Islip                        12.02   8 
 45 Caroline Hartough          9 Huntington                        12.16   6 
 46 Jaden Mule                10 West Islip                        12.37   8 
 47 Kara Pinto                10 Kings Park                        12.87   8 
 48 Brittany Giuliani         12 Hhh East                          15.33   6 
 
Event 2  Girls 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Catherine Farrell         10 Smithtown Ea                    4:55.59   1 
  2 Sierra Koehler            12 West Islip                      4:57.91   1 
  3 Emily Michele             12 North Babylo                    5:14.40   1 
  4 Alexis Pastorelli         12 Huntington                      5:16.31   1 
  5 Jackie Stevens            11 Northport                       5:17.97   1 
  6 Hannah Smalley             8 East Islip                      5:21.05   1 
  7 Margaret McKeever         11 North Babylo                    5:21.77   1 
  8 Reilly Gwinn              12 Westhampton                     5:23.17   1 
  9 Sofia Condron              7 John Glenn                      5:23.52   1 
 10 Hadley Clayton            10 Huntington                      5:24.93   1 
 11 Amanda Kropp              11 Northport                       5:28.36   1 
 12 Emily Wichard             12 Westhampton                     5:30.59   1 
 13 Hailey Sheridan            9 Smithtown Ea                    5:32.09   1 
 14 Niamh Condon              11 Huntington                      5:33.56   1 
 15 Veronica Szygalowicz       9 Lindenhurst                     5:34.94   1 
 16 Elena Billings            10 Kings Park                      5:40.33   2 
 17 jackie farnham            12 Lindenhurst                     5:43.80   1 
 18 Hailey Zalak               9 John Glenn                      5:45.24   2 
 19 Marnie Lipton             11 Northport                       5:47.03   1 
 20 Valerie Rogel              8 Huntington                      5:48.22   2 
 21 Melissa O'Leary           10 Kings Park                      5:48.65   2 
 22 Rachel Ewanyk             10 Northport                       5:49.69   2 
 23 Sophia Ciriello            9 John Glenn                      5:49.98   1 
 24 Margaret VanLaere         10 Northport                       5:50.46   2 
 25 Lily Neilson               9 Kings Park                      5:57.46   2 
 26 Isabella Rogler            9 West Islip                      5:57.63   2 
 27 Anna Ricci                10 Center Moric                    6:00.87   2 
 28 Halle Greenwood            9 John Glenn                      6:01.05   2 
 29 Rebecca Hardie             9 John Glenn                      6:01.89   2 
 30 Abigail Stangarone        10 Smithtown Ea                    6:02.46   2 
 31 Shaylagh Devlin           11 Kings Park                      6:05.37   2 
 32 Angelica Svolos           10 Kings Park                      6:05.48   2 
 33 Danielle Capece           10 West Islip                      6:06.81   2 
 34 Alexa McNamara            11 Center Moric                    6:08.62   2 
 35 Ella Siepel                8 Huntington                      6:11.09   2 
 36 Anastasia Izraztsov       10 Northport                       6:13.34   2 
 37 Sophia Borovikova          9 Northport                       6:13.88   2 
 38 Isabella Salinas           9 Lindenhurst                     6:15.64   2 
 39 Jessica Marchese          10 John Glenn                      6:26.64   2 
 40 Taryn O'Conner             9 Kings Park                      6:26.91   2 
 41 Tiffany Giang              9 Lindenhurst                     6:38.52   2 
 42 Liz Johanson               9 Lindenhurst                     7:13.13   2 
 
Event 3  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alyssa Womack             12 Kings Park                        43.07   1 
  2 Nataly Ramirez            12 Brentwood                         43.30   1 
  3 Angelique Palmer          11 Brentwood                         43.60   1 
  4 Kayla Berman              11 Westhampton                       43.67   2 
  5 Jalynn Sharp              11 John Glenn                        44.22   2 
  6 Laura Zopf                12 Kings Park                        44.51   2 
  7 Christine Delianne        11 West Islip                        44.83   2 
  8 Donisha Jeanty             9 Brentwood                         44.96   3 
  9 Ryann Gaffney             12 Huntington                        44.98   1 
 10 Marina Ruzic              12 Huntington                        45.10   2 
 11 Nicola Calabrese          11 North Babylo                      45.31   3 
 12 Sophie Gonzalez           12 Kings Park                        45.44   1 
 13 Maureen Duffy              8 Westhampton                       45.45   3 
 14 Lauren Wozny              10 Smithtown Ea                      45.46   2 
 15 Alexia Mayo               11 Brentwood                         45.50   5 
 16 Abigail Caulfield         12 Northport                         45.51   1 
 17 Malaika Pierre-Louis      11 Brentwood                         46.08   3 
 18 Alexandra Weidenman       11 Northport                         46.15   3 
 19 Danalia Anderson          12 Brentwood                         46.18   4 
 20 Gabriella Menendez         9 Brentwood                         46.22   4 
 21 Courtney Conway           10 East Islip                        46.54   4 
 22 Theresa Reinesch          11 Northport                         47.04   5 
 23 Sara Welshimer            11 Smithtown Ea                      47.24   4 
 24 Deanna Farrell            12 Smithtown Ea                      47.45   3 
 25 Katie Ricciardelli        11 Huntington                        47.60   4 
 26 Maddie Ryan               11 Kings Park                        49.23   4 
 
Event 4  Girls 1000 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Klaire Klemens            11 West Islip                      3:09.35   1 
  2 Maeve Murphy              10 Westhampton                     3:16.28   1 
  3 Christie Czajka           10 East Islip                      3:21.92   1 
  4 Louise Koepele            12 Huntington                      3:23.83   1 
  5 Tiffany Hurtado           12 Kings Park                      3:25.43   1 
  6 Louise Shaffer            12 Smithtown Ea                    3:25.76   1 
  7 Sophie Dellecave          10 Huntington                      3:28.14   2 
  8 Keily Rivas               10 Huntington                      3:31.74   1 
  9 Annie Song                10 John Glenn                      3:32.31   2 
 10 Jessica Moylan             8 Smithtown Ea                    3:32.91   1 
 11 Leesa Peterson            12 Smithtown Ea                    3:33.34   1 
 12 Melissa Olsen             11 East Islip                      3:35.13   1 
 13 Ja'lenRose DeFilippis      9 North Babylo                    3:37.03   2 
 14 Abigail Golber             8 Westhampton                     3:38.73   2 
 15 Brianna Franzone          12 Kings Park                      3:41.59   1 
 16 Nicole Taggart             9 Smithtown Ea                    3:43.07   1 
 17 Marissa Bunk              10 Smithtown Ea                    3:43.63   2 
 18 Maria Dougherty           12 Kings Park                      3:44.28   2 
 19 Sydney Engel              11 West Islip                      3:46.26   2 
 20 Julissa Hernandez          9 Brentwood                       3:46.97   2 
 21 Nina Danseglio            10 Huntington                      3:49.10   2 
 22 Karley Mathews             9 Huntington                      3:50.53   1 
 23 Ashlyn Case               10 Huntington                      3:51.32   2 
 24 Hazel Rodriguez           11 East Islip                      3:53.07   2 
 25 Erika Varady              10 Huntington                      3:58.28   2 
 26 Fatima Argueta            11 Brentwood                       3:58.55   2 
 27 shannon gosline           10 Lindenhurst                     3:58.62   2 
 28 Ramona Lewis              10 North Babylo                    4:00.99   2 
 29 Julia Williams             9 North Babylo                    4:02.72   2 
 30 Molly Battaglia            9 North Babylo                    4:20.76   2 
 
Event 5  Girls 600 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shannon Horan             10 West Islip                      1:46.55   1 
  2 Krista O'Connor           12 West Islip                      1:47.17   1 
  3 Jackie Amato               8 Westhampton                     1:48.84   1 
  4 Sabrina Competiello        9 John Glenn                      1:48.90   1 
  5 Alexis Pastorelli         12 Huntington                      1:50.71   2 
  6 Julia Schaefer            11 Center Moric                    1:53.22   3 
  7 Victoria Leonard           9 Brentwood                       1:53.23   2 
  8 Natalia Maticke           12 Smithtown Ea                    1:54.63   2 
  9 Hayley Brigham            11 Greenport                       1:56.38   1 
 10 Julia Friedman            10 Northport                       1:57.05   3 
 11 Olivia Mincone            10 Northport                       1:57.82   3 
 12 Julia Fenton              11 Northport                       1:58.81   2 
 13 Katie Sheehan             11 Westhampton                     1:59.02   2 
 14 Haylie Ferreira            9 Longwood                        1:59.14   3 
 15 Leanna Paulsen            10 West Islip                      2:01.09   1 
 16 Anastasia Izraztsov       10 Northport                       2:14.51   3 
 17 Ella Siepel                8 Huntington                      2:26.19   3 
 18 Amaya Pelzer-Covington     9 Amityville                      2:26.36   2 
 
Event 6  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Brianna Davis              9 Brentwood                          7.49   1 
  2 Jackie Ginty              12 East Islip                         7.51   1 
  3 Sarena Choi               12 Westhampton                        7.54   2 
  4 Ryann Gaffney             12 Huntington                         7.71   1 
  5 Hanna Battaglini          12 West Islip                         7.75   1 
  6 Katie Ginty               12 East Islip                         7.76   2 
  7 Alexia Mayo               11 Brentwood                          7.77   1 
  8 Cherish Love               9 North Babylo                       7.80   2 
  9 Armanie Abreu             12 Brentwood                          7.83   2 
  9 Linsey Zolga               8 John Glenn                         7.83   1 
 11 Deonna Beard              10 Brentwood                          7.91   3 
 12 Kayla Berman              11 Westhampton                        7.93   6 
 13 Alexandra Weidenman       11 Northport                          7.96   2 
 14 Zyndasha Farris           12 North Babylo                       7.99   3 
 15 Maureen Duffy              8 Westhampton                        8.02   6 
 16 Hillary Edwards           11 Brentwood                          8.03   3 
 17 Rebecca Caballero         12 Huntington                         8.08   3 
 18 Casey Luongo              12 Center Moric                       8.12   7 
 19 Lauren Wozny              10 Smithtown Ea                       8.13   2 
 20 Sarah Zdanowski           10 Kings Park                         8.19   3 
 21 Emily Zeblisky            11 Northport                          8.20   4 
 22 Hannah Somers              9 Northport                          8.21   5 
 23 Michaela Bartley          12 Kings Park                         8.23   4 
 24 Zully Caballero           11 Brentwood                          8.26   4 
 25 Haylee Kuprianchik        10 Northport                          8.33   7 
 26 Neptune Richardson        12 Lindenhurst                        8.34   4 
 26 Caroline Miller           10 John Glenn                         8.34   4 
 28 Jada O'Connor              9 Amityville                         8.35   4 
 29 sam perez                 11 Lindenhurst                        8.36   8 
 30 Maddie Ryan               11 Kings Park                         8.37   3 
 31 Emily Payne               10 Northport                          8.39   8 
 32 Laura Taylor              10 John Glenn                         8.40   5 
 33 dina kessinger            10 Lindenhurst                        8.42   5 
 34 Mardnie Mentor            11 Huntington                         8.45   5 
 34 Marie Mullen              10 Greenport                          8.45   6 
 36 Stella Mazzitelli          9 Smithtown Ea                       8.46   7 
 37 Erin Morrisroe            12 Huntington                         8.51   5 
 38 Nia Dennis                12 Amityville                         8.52   8 
 39 Logan Bivona              11 Northport                          8.57   5 
 39 Julia Koenig               9 Northport                          8.57   7 
 41 Destiny Jackson           10 Amityville                         8.67   8 
 42 jordan forbes             10 Lindenhurst                        8.69   8 
 43 kiara guerri              10 Lindenhurst                        8.74   6 
 44 Arianna Hewitt            10 Brentwood                          8.77   6 
 45 Alexandria Lingg          10 Center Moric                       8.84   7 
 46 China Phillip             12 Amityville                         8.86   6 
 47 Sophie Smith              11 Northport                          8.96   8 
 48 Davianna Dinnoo           12 Amityville                         9.06   7 
 
Event 7  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Emily Ginty                9 Smithtown Ea                   11:25.16  
  2 Veronica Szygalowicz       9 Lindenhurst                    12:11.80  
  3 Brianna Pajaras           11 Kings Park                     12:44.46  
  4 Jenna Lehman              10 Kings Park                     12:56.34  
  5 Morgan VanDyke            11 Northport                      13:23.58  
  6 Claudia Szczepan          12 Lindenhurst                    14:37.35  
 
Event 8  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kelsey Jordan             12 Westhampton                     7:39.54  
  2 Rhianna Triolo            12 Kings Park                      8:05.31  
  3 Erika Varady              10 Huntington                      8:05.74  
  4 Keily Rivas               10 Huntington                      8:12.52  
  5 Lorna Sheppard             9 Smithtown Ea                    8:47.97  
  6 Gabriella Conway          12 Smithtown Ea                    8:49.46  
  7 Natalie Ehlers            10 Westhampton                     8:52.31  
  8 Nicole Arenth             11 Huntington                      8:53.25  
  9 Elizabeth Starin          10 Northport                       9:32.23  
 10 Olivia Rokosz             10 Smithtown Ea                    9:44.00  
 11 Antonina Covelli          11 North Babylo                    9:44.48  
 12 Stephanie Conway          11 Lindenhurst                     9:47.99  
 13 Sam Pearl                 10 Kings Park                      9:54.53  
 14 Ashley Conigliaro         10 East Islip                      9:57.19  
 15 Isabella Rogler            9 West Islip                      9:57.31  
 16 Phoebe Walther            10 Huntington                      9:58.34  
 17 Rhiannon Nelson           12 East Islip                     10:02.53  
 18 Emily Porti                9 East Islip                     10:11.30  
 19 Stephania Lowman          10 East Islip                     10:18.98  
 20 Sophia Gerace             11 East Islip                     10:22.03  
 21 Jocelyn Padilla           10 West Islip                     10:35.82  
 -- Daisy Fenendino            9 East Islip                           DQ   loss of contact
 
Event 9  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Sade Meeks                12 North Babylo                   39-01.50  
  2 Charlotte Leon            12 Northport                      34-08.00  
  3 Isabella Alloco           11 Northport                      34-04.00  
  4 Nina McGahan              11 Northport                      31-06.25  
  5 Cassie Cancemi            12 Kings Park                     29-06.00  
  6 Alexa Friedman            12 Northport                      29-04.50  
  7 Hijab Nasir               10 North Babylo                   28-08.00  
  8 Buse Duyku                11 East Islip                     27-08.00  
  9 Jolena Smith              12 Huntington                     27-07.00  
 10 Tishawn Figaro             9 Smithtown Ea                   26-09.50  
 11 Emily Guo                  9 Northport                      26-03.50  
 12 Caitlin Derway            11 Kings Park                     26-00.25  
 13 Renee Rooney              12 North Babylo                   26-00.00  
 14 Izabella Gutierrez        10 East Islip                     25-11.00  
 15 Sarah Agrillo             11 Huntington                     25-03.00  
 16 Brianna Duswalt           10 John Glenn                     24-08.50  
 17 Nina Senn                 11 East Islip                     24-05.00  
 18 Aleijha Smith             11 Brentwood                      24-03.50  
 19 Danielle DiFrancesco      12 Kings Park                     23-11.00  
 20 Mollie Dennis             11 Center Moric                   23-10.25  
 21 Jessica Churpita          11 East Islip                     23-03.50  
 
Event 10  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Alice Chiodo              11 John Glenn                      5-01.00  
  1 Ayanna Moonah             12 North Babylo                    5-01.00  
  3 Katie Mullady             11 Kings Park                      4-11.00  
  4 Cherish Love               9 North Babylo                    4-10.00  
  5 Skylar Ulrich              9 Smithtown Ea                    4-08.00  
  5 Hope Cuomo                11 North Babylo                    4-08.00  
  5 Sarah Zdanowski           10 Kings Park                      4-08.00  
  8 Kathleen Kelly             9 Westhampton                     4-06.00  
  8 Rachel Denzler            10 West Islip                      4-06.00  
  8 Angelina Soto             12 Brentwood                       4-06.00  
  8 Nigeria Jones             11 Brentwood                       4-06.00  
 12 Colette Barron            10 Huntington                      4-03.00  
 12 Madeleine Loneberg         9 East Islip                      4-03.00  
 12 Briana Inzone             11 Kings Park                      4-03.00  
 12 Angela Walz                9 Smithtown Ea                    4-03.00  
 16 Andria Screzec            10 Greenport                       4-00.00  
 16 Katarina Henselder        10 Lindenhurst                     4-00.00  
 16 Isabella Cuomo             9 Smithtown Ea                    4-00.00  
 16 Lisa Saint-Rose            9 Huntington                      4-00.00  
 
Event 11  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Young               10 Smithtown Ea                   17-02.50  
  2 Miranda Rusinski          12 John Glenn                     16-01.50  
  3 Kylie Strzelczyk          12 Smithtown Ea                   16-01.25  
  4 Marina Ruzic              12 Huntington                     15-05.75  
  5 Nicola Calabrese          11 North Babylo                   15-00.50  
  6 Rachel Denzler               West Islip                     14-10.50  
  7 Deonna Beard              10 Brentwood                      14-09.00  
  8 Neptune Richardson        12 Lindenhurst                    14-00.75  
  9 Margaret VanLaere         10 Northport                      14-00.50  
 10 Gabriella Competiello     12 John Glenn                     13-10.00  
 11 Sarah DiPrima             10 East Islip                     13-09.00  
 12 MaryKate Carroll          10 East Islip                     13-08.50  
 13 Samantha Malfi            11 Northport                      13-08.25  
 14 Shannon O'Rourke          11 West Islip                     13-06.00  
 15 Jillian Golden            10 Greenport                      13-04.75  
 16 Christina Tran             9 Westhampton                    13-02.75  
 16 Indya Hunter              10 Amityville                     13-02.75  
 18 Olivia Vallette           11 Islip                          13-01.00  
 
Event 12  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Grace Young               10 Smithtown Ea                   34-10.25  
  2 Samantha Jenks            12 West Islip                     33-01.50  
  3 Nigeria Jones             11 Brentwood                      32-01.75  
  4 Miranda Rusinski          12 John Glenn                     32-01.25  
  5 Sophie Dellecave          10 Huntington                     31-02.75  
  6 Victoria Walsh            11 Smithtown Ea                   31-01.75  
  7 Rebecca Caballero         12 Huntington                     30-11.75  
  8 Mackenzie Joseph          10 Huntington                     30-10.75  
  9 Kellee Channer            10 North Babylo                   30-08.50  
  9 Cameron Charles           11 North Babylo                   30-08.50  
 11 Linsey Zolga               8 John Glenn                     30-05.00  
 12 Liz Berejka               12 Huntington                     30-04.75  
 13 Gabriella Competiello     12 John Glenn                     30-04.25  
 14 Ashley Curcio             10 Northport                      30-00.50  
 15 Emma Hahn                 10 Smithtown Ea                   29-11.50  
 16 Brianna Campson           10 East Islip                     29-04.00  
 17 Sienna Mullady            12 Kings Park                     29-02.75  
 18 Paige Grill               10 West Islip                     29-02.50  
 19 Erin Cross                12 Brentwood                      28-05.75  
 19 Samantha Malfi            11 Northport                      28-05.75  
 21 Haley Mortell             10 Huntington                     27-07.25  
 22 lily poplowski            11 Lindenhurst                    27-01.00  
 23 Meagan Wong                9 Kings Park                     25-11.00  
 
Event 13  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       4:18.31   1 
     1) Kayla Berman 11                 2) Jackie Amato 8                 
     3) Maeve Murphy 10                 4) Maureen Duffy 8                
  2 Brentwood  'A'                                               4:20.95   1 
  3 North Babylon  'A'                                           4:31.88   1 
  4 Huntington  'A'                                              4:34.50   1 
  5 East Islip  'A'                                              4:36.90   2 
  6 Northport  'A'                                               4:40.96   1 
  7 Kings Park  'A'                                              4:44.52   2 
  8 North Babylon  'B'                                           4:45.60   2 
  9 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       4:49.87   2 
 10 Amityville  'A'                                              4:53.71   2 
 11 West Islip  'A'                                              4:58.59   2 
 12 Northport  'B'                                               5:03.42   2 
 13 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             5:03.81   2 
 14 North Babylon  'C'                                           5:25.24   2 
 15 Northport  'C'                                               6:06.06   2 
 -- Smithtown East  'A'                                               DQ   1  out of zone 1 to 2
 
Event 14  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kings Park  'A'                                              1:50.82   1 
     1) Sophie Gonzalez 12              2) Laura Zopf 12                  
     3) Katie Mullady 11                4) Alyssa Womack 12               
  2 Westhampton Beach  'A'                                       1:58.06   1 
  3 Brentwood  'A'                                               1:59.30   1 
  4 East Islip  'A'                                              1:59.36   1 
  5 Lindenhurst  'A'                                             2:00.31   1 
  6 West Islip  'A'                                              2:04.56   2 
  7 Greenport  'A'                                               2:04.65   2 
  8 Huntington  'A'                                              2:05.20   1 
  9 Center Moriches  'A'                                         2:07.19   3 
 10 Brentwood  'B'                                               2:08.82   3 
 11 East Islip  'B'                                              2:10.54   3 
 12 Kings Park  'B'                                              2:10.55   2 
 13 Amityville  'A'                                              2:11.10   3 
 14 Huntington  'B'                                              2:11.68   3 
 15 West Islip  'B'                                              2:12.11   2 
 16 Kings Park  'C'                                              2:13.90   3 
 17 Westhampton Beach  'B'                                       2:15.20   2 
 18 North Babylon  'A'                                           2:15.94   3 
 19 Smithtown East  'A'                                          2:16.39   3 
 20 Westhampton Beach  'C'                                       2:21.26   2 
 21 Center Moriches  'B'                                         2:23.27   3

 





Session Two  (7:30 PM - 10:00 PM)
 
Event 16  Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alexis Green              10 Longwood                           9.25   1 
  2 Emily Chong               12 Hhh West                           9.68   1 
  3 Kayleigh Robinson         10 Mount Sinai                        9.70   1 
  4 Lindsay Shine             12 Eastport/Sou                       9.99   1 
  5 Erica Martinez            11 Bay Shore                         10.06   2 
  6 Julia Nomberg             12 Hhh West                          10.10   3 
  7 Olivia Swaine              9 Eastport/Sou                      10.21   2 
  8 Kelsie Naldrett           11 Connetquot                        10.22   1 
  9 Sarah Zobrist              9 Longwood                          10.27   2 
 10 Priscilla Downey          12 Connetquot                        10.28   1 
 10 Haley Lindel              12 Shoreham Wad                      10.28   3 
 10 Gianna Giaquinto          11 Islip                             10.28   2 
 13 Annmarie Rigoroso         11 Connetquot                        10.44   3 
 14 Ashley Buro               10 Shoreham Wad                      10.47   4 
 15 Selena Rodriguez          12 Connetquot                        10.48   2 
 16 Sara Tello                11 Bay Shore                         10.52   4 
 17 Nicole Weaver              9 Connetquot                        10.54   3 
 18 Caitlin Christie           9 Bay Shore                         10.55   4 
 19 Rebecca Christie           9 Bay Shore                         10.74   4 
 20 Mikayla Gibbons           12 Connetquot                        11.09   5 
 21 Loren Quintana             9 Riverhead                         11.11   4 
 22 Dominique Reynolds         9 Mount Sinai                       11.15   5 
 23 Emily Lamparter            8 Mount Sinai                       11.24   5 
 24 Megan Dalton               9 Connetquot                        11.64   6 
 25 Korey Testa               12 Mount Sinai                       11.76   5 
 26 Emily Robinson            12 Mount Sinai                       11.80   6 
 27 Aramely Martinez           9 Bay Shore                         12.00   6 
 28 Julia Roberts             10 Longwood                          12.67   6 
 29 Kaitlyn Berger             9 Islip                             12.70   6 
 30 Deanna LaGreca             9 Hhh West                          12.73   5 
 31 Halley Simmons            10 Mount Sinai                       12.95   6 
 32 Brooke Parillo             9 Connetquot                        14.55   5 
 33 Gabriella Columbo         12 Islip                             16.41   4 
 
Event 17  Girls 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor McClay             12 Eastport/Sou                    4:51.03   1 
  2 Payton Capes-Davis        12 Shoreham Wad                    4:55.19   1 
  3 Amanda Dwyer              12 Shoreham Wad                    4:55.26   1 
  4 Cassandra Shore           10 Eastport/Sou                    4:59.36   1 
  5 Sarah Connelly             9 Mount Sinai                     4:59.41   1 
  6 Sophia Trifoli             8 Bay Shore                       5:09.28   1 
  7 Rose Hayes                 7 Mercy                           5:17.48   1 
  8 Holly Michelsen            9 Eastport/Sou                    5:18.20   1 
  9 Marcie Hogan              10 Eastport/Sou                    5:19.47   2 
 10 Ashlyn Dalton             12 Eastport/Sou                    5:22.47   2 
 11 Savannah Haushalter        8 Eastport/Sou                    5:22.57   2 
 12 Megan Kielbasa             9 Riverhead                       5:23.51   1 
 13 Emily Thornton            10 Connetquot                      5:26.16   1 
 14 Olivia Pizzuto            11 Riverhead                       5:28.61   1 
 15 Madison Stromski           8 Riverhead                       5:32.61   2 
 16 Samantha Marelli           7 Longwood                        5:45.00   2 
 17 Emily Wynne                8 Eastport/Sou                    5:46.25   2 
 18 Alexa Mosca               11 Eastport/Sou                    5:46.39   2 
 19 Sierra Schlendorf         10 Eastport/Sou                    5:46.93   2 
 20 Kristen Thomas            11 Islip                           5:47.72   2 
 21 Kelly Lovell              10 Eastport/Sou                    5:50.84   2 
 22 Lexie Moore               10 Connetquot                      5:51.40   2 
 23 Sara Michelsen            11 Eastport/Sou                    5:56.11   2 
 24 Sabrina Iammuno           10 Longwood                        6:01.69   2 
 25 Naomi Desire              10 William Floy                    6:07.44   2 
 26 Julianne Wilson            8 Longwood                        6:11.44   2 
 27 Haylie Ferreira            9 Longwood                        6:12.82   2 
 28 Andrea Mendoza             9 William Floy                    6:25.73   2 
 29 Arielle Martinez          10 William Floy                    6:28.06   2 
 30 Jalena Maynard            12 William Floy                    7:11.37   2 
 
Event 18  Girls 300 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jade Foster               10 William Floy                      42.96   1 
  2 Nia Singer                11 Bay Shore                         43.23   1 
  3 Arielle Desir             11 Longwood                          43.85   1 
  4 Emma McLoughlin           10 Connetquot                        44.38   5 
  5 Marina Skelly             11 Connetquot                        45.00   2 
  6 Siobhan Merrill           12 Mercy                             45.26   2 
  7 Tanai Stewart             11 Longwood                          45.74   2 
  8 Ali Hardie                10 Connetquot                        45.80   4 
  9 Miasha Pittman             9 Riverhead                         45.90   1 
 10 Ashley Giorgio            12 Islip                             45.93   3 
 11 Kaylah Britt              10 William Floy                      45.94   2 
 12 Alicia Donlon              9 Connetquot                        45.98   2 
 13 Alexa Cooper              11 Hhh West                          46.37   2 
 14 Eva Edwards               10 Connetquot                        46.83   3 
 15 Rebecca Adebisi           11 Longwood                          46.86   1 
 15 Aristea Franks            10 Mount Sinai                       46.86   3 
 17 Dominque Desroches        12 Hhh West                          47.04   3 
 18 Olivia Valle              11 Mercy                             47.05   3 
 19 Angela Stanley            12 William Floy                      47.31   3 
 20 Emma Panciocco             9 Riverhead                         47.60   4 
 21 Eve Pittman               10 Riverhead                         47.84   1 
 22 Sydney Grant               9 Hhh West                          47.90   4 
 23 Brianna Dillion           11 Longwood                          49.96   4 
 24 Sarah Fuoco               10 Mount Sinai                       50.27   4 
 25 Madison Leslie            10 Mercy                             51.49   4 
 
Event 19  Girls 1000 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Katherine Lee             11 Shoreham Wad                    3:04.03   1 
  2 Noreen Guilfoyle          11 Mount Sinai                     3:11.23   1 
  3 Alexandra Hays            12 Shoreham Wad                    3:11.68   1 
  4 Kayleigh Robinson         10 Mount Sinai                     3:16.98   1 
  5 Lexi Grassia               9 Bay Shore                       3:18.23   1 
  6 Emma Mangels              12 Bay Shore                       3:19.43   1 
  7 Bella DiPalermo            9 Mount Sinai                     3:21.21   1 
  8 Emma Conroy                9 Riverhead                       3:22.08   1 
  9 Kaitlyn Chandrika          8 Mount Sinai                     3:23.42   1 
 10 Samantha Hallock          12 Hhh West                        3:26.84   1 
 11 Gianna Levine             12 Hhh West                        3:27.94   1 
 12 Caroline Reilly            8 Bay Shore                       3:30.55   1 
 13 Sarah John                11 Longwood                        3:31.18   2 
 14 Caylie Silveira           12 Longwood                        3:31.50   2 
 15 Grace Pirkl               11 Bay Shore                       3:31.64   2 
 16 Corin Campbell            10 Longwood                        3:32.37   2 
 17 Kayla Kielbasa            10 Riverhead                       3:32.61   2 
 18 Natalia Ruszkowski         9 Riverhead                       3:32.74   2 
 19 Aimee Drexel              11 Riverhead                       3:34.22   1 
 20 Sonia Cardenas             9 Longwood                        3:37.38   2 
 21 Madeline Mowbray          10 Islip                           3:41.97   2 
 22 Ashley Troche             11 William Floy                    3:42.95   2 
 23 Chrissy Thomas             9 Riverhead                       3:46.14   2 
 24 Sarah Dern                11 Mercy                           3:48.82   2 
 25 Andrea Martino            10 Connetquot                      3:49.63   2 
 26 Kaleigh McCormick         10 Connetquot                      3:50.11   2 
 27 Natalia Cuttler            9 Islip                           3:52.60   2 
 28 Jenna Anderson             9 Connetquot                      3:53.98   2 
 29 Gabriella Marroquin       12 William Floy                    3:55.73   2 
 30 Rebecca Bassemir           9 Riverhead                       3:56.25   2 
 31 Maddison Feraca            9 Connetquot                      3:58.92   2 
 32 Kylee Chamberrs           10 Islip                           3:59.39   2 
 33 Abagail Lindenberg        12 Longwood                        4:00.91   2 
 34 Athena Roopnarine         10 Connetquot                      4:01.50   2 
 35 Samantha Ford              9 Longwood                        4:04.49   2 
 36 Grace Hayes                9 Mercy                           4:05.66   2 
 37 Michele Muscolo           10 Connetquot                      4:17.12   2 
 38 Anastasia Cardlin          9 Islip                           4:19.04   2 
 
Event 20  Girls 600 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Madeleine Joinnides       12 Mercy                           1:43.87   2 
  2 Victoria Antoine          12 Hhh West                        1:45.13   1 
  3 Hannah LaForce            12 Bay Shore                       1:45.42   2 
  4 Kelly Iocca               12 Connetquot                      1:46.40   1 
  5 Kana Hawkins                 Wm. Floyd                       1:47.84   1 
  6 Katie Iocca                9 Connetquot                      1:48.42   1 
  7 Rachel Antonucci          12 Hhh West                        1:49.33   2 
  8 Deanna Beattie             9 Connetquot                      1:50.65   1 
  9 Briana Benitez            12 Connetquot                      1:51.11   1 
 10 Madeline Dunn              9 Bay Shore                       1:51.27   3 
 11 Elizabeth Breiner         12 Connetquot                      1:52.62   2 
 12 Kristina Deraveniere       9 Riverhead                       1:52.81   3 
 13 Malia Fowler               8 Bay Shore                       1:54.41   2 
 14 Kate Cameron               8 Bay Shore                       1:54.73   3 
 15 Olivia Hill               11 Connetquot                      1:55.07   2 
 16 Sydney Tyler               9 Bay Shore                       1:55.26   3 
 17 Heather Caputo            10 Mount Sinai                     1:55.50   3 
 18 Delu Rizzo                 9 Riverhead                       1:58.26   3 
 
Event 21  Girls 55 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bryana Padula             12 Connetquot                         7.54   1 
  2 Marina Keith              10 Hhh West                           7.67   2 
  3 Arielle Desir             11 Longwood                           7.72   1 
  4 Miasha Pittman             9 Riverhead                          7.80   1 
  4 Michele Daye               9 Hhh West                           7.80   2 
  6 Emma McLoughlin           10 Connetquot                         7.82   3 
  7 Tanai Stewart             11 Longwood                           7.87   1 
  8 Nia Singer                11 Bay Shore                          7.91   1 
  9 Keara Brown               12 Eastport/Sou                       7.97   2 
 10 Nicole Arey               11 Islip                              7.99   2 
 11 Mia Milton                10 Eastport/Sou                       8.03   2 
 12 Ali Hardie                10 Connetquot                         8.06   3 
 13 Aajaylah Hill             11 Bay Shore                          8.10   4 
 14 Rebecca Adebisi           11 Longwood                           8.11   2 
 14 Emma Panciocco             9 Riverhead                          8.11   3 
 14 Josephine Fargas           9 Bay Shore                          8.11   4 
 17 Ashley Giorgio            12 Islip                              8.12   3 
 18 Alicia Donlon              9 Connetquot                         8.13   4 
 19 Evelyne Harper             9 Longwood                           8.15   3 
 20 Kylasia Bullard            9 William Floy                       8.19   5 
 21 Rachel Russ                9 Port Jeffers                       8.21   6 
 22 Grace D'Angio              8 Mount Sinai                        8.22   3 
 22 Sierra Schlendorf         10 Eastport/Sou                       8.22   9 
 24 Madison Byrne              9 Hhh West                           8.24   6 
 25 Janelle Foston             9 Connetquot                         8.25   5 
 25 Lauren Hendricks          10 Bay Shore                          8.25   4 
 27 Bianca Volino             10 Longwood                           8.27   6 
 28 Eve Pittman               10 Riverhead                          8.29   5 
 29 Arianna Mcleod            10 Longwood                           8.31   5 
 30 Elizabeth Adebisi          9 Longwood                           8.33   5 
 31 Anastasia Richards         9 Mount Sinai                        8.35   6 
 31 Madison Melito             8 Connetquot                         8.35   8 
 33 Kaitlyn Mauer             11 Eastport/Sou                       8.38   6 
 34 Nikianne Otto             12 Connetquot                         8.40   5 
 35 Natalie Scura             12 Riverhead                          8.42   8 
 36 Celina Schenk             10 Connetquot                         8.45   4 
 37 Krysta Diem               10 Connetquot                         8.51   7 
 38 Kelsie Naldrett           11 Connetquot                         8.52   6 
 39 Bryanna Simmons           11 Longwood                           8.55   8 
 39 Minott Ruth               11 Longwood                           8.55   7 
 41 Emily Arbuiso              8 Longwood                           8.57   7 
 42 Gianna Giaquinto          11 Islip                              8.71   8 
 43 Priscilla Downey          12 Connetquot                         8.76   7 
 44 Sara Tello                11 Bay Shore                          8.80   4 
 45 Samantha DiMezza           9 Islip                              8.92   8 
 45 Elizabeth Perkins         12 Islip                              9.22   8 
 46 Kristen Shine             12 Eastport/Sou                    No Data   8 
 47 Kaylee Jones               7 Islip                              9.25   7 
 48 Kristen Julich            11 Islip                             10.06   7 
 -- Alexis Harper             12 Longwood                             FS   1 
 
Event 22  Girls 3000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bridget Kanaley           12 Bay Shore                      10:40.24  
  2 Bella DiPalermo            9 Mount Sinai                    11:24.93  
  3 Devyn O'Brien             12 Mercy                          11:25.85  
  4 Sydney Carpenter           9 Bay Shore                      11:48.19  
  5 Anna Pirkl                11 Bay Shore                      12:09.84  
  6 Keda Zepherin             10 Bay Shore                      12:13.86  
  7 Sabrina Simonetti         10 Bay Shore                      12:36.80  
  8 Brianna Christie           8 Bay Shore                      12:43.35  
  9 Zoe Lennea- Toedter        9 Bay Shore                      13:28.35  
 
Event 23  Girls 1500 Meter Race Walk
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lauren Swanson            12 Bay Shore                       8:02.02  
  2 Rebecca Ferguson          12 William Floy                    8:30.05  
  3 Casey Mattfeld            12 Bay Shore                       8:47.23  
  4 Kayla Cannoyan            10 Bay Shore                       8:47.35  
  5 Kianna Plummer            10 Connetquot                      8:49.41  
  6 Serena Roopnarine         10 Connetquot                      8:50.33  
  7 Stacie Mason              11 Islip                           8:50.50  
  8 Amanda DiDonato           11 Mount Sinai                     8:51.99  
  9 Christina Lane            11 Islip                           8:59.78  
 10 Katie Modica              10 Bay Shore                       9:18.86  
 11 Michaela Moir             10 Longwood                        9:19.57  
 12 Sydney Furno              10 Bay Shore                      10:07.12  
 13 Josie Manucha             11 Riverhead                      10:12.38  
 14 Brianna Sanchez           11 Islip                          10:16.07  
 15 Bryn Schlusslor           11 Bay Shore                      10:31.78  
 16 Isabella Rosato           10 Connetquot                     10:40.22  
 17 Jazlyn Papandrea          11 Islip                          10:58.15  
 18 Cameron Chungata          11 Islip                          10:58.83  
 19 Tatum Petrush             11 Bay Shore                      11:02.41  
 20 Luise Block               11 Mount Sinai                    11:32.97  
 21 Brittany Becker           11 Mount Sinai                    11:42.51  
 22 Emily Flamme              10 Mount Sinai                    11:43.83  
 23 Rachel Rhodes             11 Islip                          12:07.95  
 24 Korey Testa               12 Mount Sinai                    12:14.53  
 
Event 24  Girls Shot Put
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brittany Curtin           12 Connetquot                     34-09.50  
  2 Imoniri Aghomon           11 Bay Shore                      34-01.50  
  3 Sephora Ferjuste          12 Hhh West                       31-02.00  
  4 Joyce Pluviose            11 Hhh West                       29-10.50  
  5 Natasha Rice              12 Hhh West                       29-03.50  
  6 Lenaya Parrom             11 Longwood                       27-07.00  
  7 Cailyn Wallace            11 Riverhead                      27-02.50  
  8 Leilani Sandino           11 Islip                          27-00.00  
  9 Autumn Morris             12 Hhh West                       26-01.00  
 10 Bianca Lucas              11 Mount Sinai                    26-00.00  
 10 Anastasia Richards         9 Mount Sinai                    26-00.00  
 12 Gabraiyle Blom             9 Riverhead                      25-08.00  
 13 Madison Dailey            10 Connetquot                     25-01.50  
 14 Sarina Singh              11 Hhh West                       25-01.00  
 15 Darian McDonough          10 Hhh West                       25-00.50  
 16 Janelle Carey             12 Riverhead                      24-10.00  
 17 Morgan McClean            11 Riverhead                      24-02.00  
 18 Cheyenne Irizarry         12 William Floy                   24-00.00  
 19 Kiara Starling            11 Hhh West                       23-11.00  
 20 Hannah Crump              10 Riverhead                      23-06.00  
 21 Gianna Morales            11 Longwood                       21-04.25  
 
Event 25  Girls High Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rebecca Christie           9 Bay Shore                       4-09.00  
  2 Ally Passannante          12 Connetquot                      4-08.00  
  3 Ebelyn Harriman           11 Mount Sinai                     4-06.00  
  4 Falan Boyd                11 Bay Shore                       4-03.00  
  4 Olivia DiPalermo           9 Mount Sinai                     4-03.00  
  4 Siobhan Merrill           12 Mercy                           4-03.00  
  4 Melissa Zaleski           10 Islip                           4-03.00  
  8 Sabrina Schully           10 Port Jeffers                   J4-03.00  
  8 Corinne Berchtold         11 Longwood                       J4-03.00  
 10 Nicole Arey               11 Islip                           4-00.00  
 10 Selena Rodriguez          12 Connetquot                      4-00.00  
 
Event 26  Girls Long Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mia Abulencia             11 Hhh West                       16-05.75  
  2 Jade Foster               10 William Floy                   16-05.50  
  3 Rachel Mihlstin           12 Bay Shore                      16-05.00  
  4 Kianna Hawkins            10 William Floy                   16-04.00  
  5 Victoria Beans Cunningha  12 Islip                          15-10.50  
  6 Ally Passannante          12 Connetquot                     15-08.00  
  7 Erin McLoughlin            8 Connetquot                     15-05.50  
  8 Erica Martinez            11 Bay Shore                      15-04.25  
  9 Emma Kolsch               11 Mount Sinai                    14-11.75  
 10 Bryanna Simmons           11 Longwood                       14-08.50  
 11 Madison Melito             8 Connetquot                     14-08.00  
 12 Sarah Gunasekera           9 Mount Sinai                    14-06.50  
 13 Alexis Green              10 Longwood                       14-05.00  
 14 Julia Elkins               9 Hhh West                       14-04.50  
 15 Victoria Obasa            11 Bay Shore                      14-02.50  
 16 Janelle Foston             9 Connetquot                     13-11.50  
 17 Kylasia Bullard            9 William Floy                   13-11.00  
 18 Sydney Grant               9 Hhh West                       13-10.00  
 19 Kayla Hawkins              9 William Floy                   13-08.50  
 20 Corinne Cosentino         11 Eastport/Sou                   13-08.00  
 20 Riley Connors              9 Eastport/Sou                   13-08.00  
 22 Julia Nomberg             12 Hhh West                       13-07.00  
 
Event 27  Girls Triple Jump
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bryana Padula             12 Connetquot                     36-11.00  
  2 Mia Abulencia             11 Hhh West                       36-06.25  
  3 Love Drumgole             11 Mount Sinai                    33-03.50  
  4 Victoria Obasa            11 Bay Shore                      33-00.50  
  5 Victoria Beans Cunningha  12 Islip                          32-04.50  
  6 Sarah Gunasekera           9 Mount Sinai                    31-06.00  
  7 Rachel Mihlstin           12 Bay Shore                      31-01.00  
  8 Courtney Nelson           10 Longwood                       31-00.50  
  9 Kayla Hawkins              9 William Floy                   30-08.00  
 10 Erin McLoughlin            8 Connetquot                     30-06.50  
 11 Megan Diamond              9 Hhh West                       30-05.75  
 12 Julia Elkins               9 Hhh West                       29-09.50  
 13 Elise Brogan              11 Eastport/Sou                   28-08.00  
 14 Corinne Berchtold         11 Longwood                       28-03.50  
 15 Danielle Ohrtman          10 Shoreham Wad                   27-09.75  
 16 Chandni Butt              11 Connetquot                     27-07.50  
 17 Aniyah Burgos              9 Longwood                       27-03.50  
 18 Samantha Padro             9 Islip                          26-08.00  
 19 Mia Milton                10 Eastport/Sou                   26-00.50  
 
Event 28  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hhh West  'A'                                                4:21.03   1 
     1) Alexa Cooper 11                 2) Michele Daye 9                 
     3) Marina Keith 10                 4) Victoria Antoine 12            
  2 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      4:22.68   1 
  3 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             4:36.70   1 
  4 Riverhead  'A'                                               4:41.13   1 
  5 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                                      4:42.28   2 
  6 Longwood  'A'                                                4:50.55   2 
  7 Bay Shore  'B'                                               4:52.93   1 
  8 Bay Shore  'C'                                               4:56.00   2 
  9 Riverhead  'B'                                               4:56.91   2 
 10 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             5:10.71   2 
 11 Longwood  'B'                                                5:17.44   2 
 -- Bay Shore  'A'                                                    DQ   1  cut in too early
 
Event 29  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Riverhead  'A'                                               1:53.00   1 
     1) Delu Rizzo 9                    2) Emma Panciocco 9               
     3) Miasha Pittman 9                4) Eve Pittman 10                 
  2 Longwood  'B'                                                1:53.92   1 
  3 Hhh West  'A'                                                1:55.91   1 
  4 Port Jefferson  'A'                                          1:56.72   1 
  5 Eastport/SouthMano  'A'                                      1:58.86   2 
  6 Mount Sinai  'A'                                             1:59.51   2 
  7 Longwood  'A'                                                2:01.66   1 
  8 Bay Shore  'A'                                               2:02.32   3 
  9 Connetquot  'A'                                              2:02.63   1 
 10 Eastport/SouthMano  'B'                                      2:09.58   3 
 11 Connetquot  'B'                                              2:11.90   2 
 12 Riverhead  'B'                                               2:13.30   3 
 13 Connetquot  'C'                                              2:14.68   3 
 14 Islip  'A'                                                   2:14.84   2 
 15 Port Jefferson  'B'                                          2:15.37   2 
 16 Mount Sinai  'B'                                             2:18.95   3 
 
Event 30  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connetquot  'A'                                             10:25.18  
     1) Deanna Beattie 9                2) Katie Iocca 9                  
     3) Briana Benitez 12               4) Kelly Iocca 12                 
  2 Longwood  'A'                                               10:56.10  
  3 Connetquot  'B'                                             10:57.43  
  4 William Floyd  'A'                                          11:46.49  
  5 Connetquot  'C'                                             12:08.61  
  6 Islip  'A'                                                  12:08.98