Southampton Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
8.69 | Stephanie Schiavoni | 36th | Finals H7 | Full | |
8.75 | SB | Julia Dudley | 41st | Finals H6 | Full |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:54.34 | SB | Riplee Mercer | 10th | Finals H4 | Full |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:23.75 | Michelle Gagliardo | 11th | Finals H2 | Full | |
3:30.35 | Hadi Ramos | 14th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:52.29 | SB | Lumei Abatangelo | 29th | Finals H2 | Full |
6:11.32 | SB | Enola Mercer | 39th | Finals H2 | Full |
6:22.89 | SB | Camille Valdespino | 40th | Finals H2 | Full |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
13:16.96 | SB | Evie Purcell | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
10.39 | Stephanie Schiavoni | 10th | Finals H1 | Full | |
10.94 | Christine Szafranski | 21st | Finals H4 | Full | |
11.38 | Caitlyn Kirshy | 26th | Finals H7 | Full | |
Triple Jump | |||||
28-8 | Isabel Cuffee | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
27-3.5 | Alexandria Woods | 25th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.48 | Brian Solano | 26th | Finals H10 | Boys | |
7.62 | Marcus Castillo | 40th | Finals H11 | Boys | |
7.73 | Dominic Zito | 51st | Finals H6 | Boys | |
7.88 | SB | Ben Luss | 58th | Finals H13 | Boys |
8.20 | SB | Sam Schnider | 70th | Finals H13 | Boys |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:27.89 | Spencer Crough | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
1:31.74 | Pablo Serrano | 5th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
1:34.58 | SB | Trevon Jenkins | 11th | Finals H2 | Boys |
1:39.38 | Juan Serrano | 19th | Finals H6 | Boys | |
1:43.58 | SB | Logan Whitall | 24th | Finals H6 | Boys |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.13 | Josue Aguirre | 13th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
3:01.57 | SB | Sam Schnider | 14th | Finals H2 | Boys |
3:21.11 | SB | Ubaan Tlapanco | 28th | Finals H2 | Boys |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
4:48.17 | SB | Ryan Mccabe | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:46.34 | Relay Team | 9th | Finals H2 | Boys | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:57.16 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Boys | |
High Jump | |||||
6-6 | Nakia Williams | 1st | Finals H1 | Boys | |
Triple Jump | |||||
41-0.5 | SB | Nakia Williams | 2nd | Finals H1 | Boys |
35-8.5 | Brian Solano | 6th | Finals H1 | Boys | |
34-7.5 | Marcus Castillo | 7th | Finals H1 | Boys |