Girls Varsity - Updated

                        Westchester County Championships                        
                   Bowdoin Park, Greenburgh, NY - 10/30/2016                    

Girls Varsity 5000 Meter Run
======================================================================================
  Pl Athlete                 Yr Team                      Score       Time        Gap 
======================================================================================
   1 FLYNN, Sarah            SO Ursuline School               1   19:40.70        --- 
   2 SEGALL, Ruth            SR Ardsley                       2   19:44.80     0:04.8 
   3 RYAN, Kaitlin           SR Bronxville                    3   19:57.70     0:17.7 
   4 ANDREWS, Mika           SR Dobbs Ferry                   4   20:06.50     0:26.5 
   5 MCLEAN, Haley           FR Ursuline School               5   20:12.70     0:32.7 
   6 WEINER, Natalie         SO Rye                           6   20:17.70     0:37.7 
   7 ROSSET, Sophia          JR Scarsdale                     7   20:24.00     0:44.0 
   8 MUI, Jennifer           8  Byram Hills                   8   20:30.80     0:50.8 
   9 SAFER, Eliana           JR Mamaroneck                    9   20:35.80     0:55.8 
  10 NUTTALL, Pippa          SO John Jay - Cross Riv         10   20:40.80     1:00.8 
  11 CRAWFORD, Cameron       SO John Jay - Cross Riv         11   20:42.60     1:02.6 
  12 NOHILLY, Kathryn        SR John Jay - Cross Riv         12   20:53.40     1:13.4 
  13 BUGARA, Grace           SR Lakeland/Panas               13   21:04.80     1:24.8 
  14 SHEAHAN, Lily           SO Ursuline School              14   21:11.80     1:31.8 
  15 WARD, Phoebe            FR Dobbs Ferry                  15   21:16.70     1:36.7 
  16 PRESSMAN, Jenna         JR Lakeland/Panas               16   21:20.70     1:40.7 
  17 RAO, Saroja             SR Briarcliff                        21:26.60     1:46.6 
  18 HOLLANDER, Jane         SO Mamaroneck                   17   21:26.80     1:46.8 
  19 MCLEAN, Caitlin         FR Ursuline School              18   21:26.90     1:46.9 
  20 MCCORMICK, Emma         SR Fox Lane                     19   21:38.10     1:58.1 
  21 CRAWFORD, Kelsey        8  John Jay - Cross Riv         20   21:39.40     1:59.4 
  22 KAPUR, Anjali           JR Somers                       21   21:39.60     1:59.6 
  23 POLLAK, Lauren          SO John Jay - Cross Riv         22   21:40.00     2:00.0 
  24 HOTCHKIN, Claire        SR Horace Greeley               23   21:46.90     2:06.9 
  25 MANDANAS, Emma          SO Bronxville                   24   21:47.90     2:07.9 
  26 HOLLANDER, Emily        SO Mamaroneck                   25   21:48.00     2:08.0 
  27 RAYSOR, Moriah          SR New Rochelle                 26   21:51.50     2:11.5 
  28 KENNEDY, Eve            JR Hendrick Hudson                   21:55.00     2:15.0 
  29 CALIENDO, Heather       JR Eastchester                  27   22:08.40     2:28.4 
  30 CHRAPPA, Gigi           SO Bronxville                   28   22:08.80     2:28.8 
  31 JOHNSTON, Emma          SR Pelham                       29   22:09.30     2:29.3 
  32 PATALINO, Kate          JR Fox Lane                     30   22:10.00     2:30.0 
  33 SHAPIRO, Julia          SO Mamaroneck                   31   22:13.50     2:33.5 
  34 MISKE, Grace            SO Pelham                       32   22:16.10     2:36.1 
  35 CULHANE, Carmela        SR John Jay - Cross Riv         33   22:20.50     2:40.5 
  36 CLIFF, Lucy             SO Somers                       34   22:23.00     2:43.0 
  37 KAEBNICK, Hannah        JR Croton-Harmon                35   22:24.50     2:44.5 
  38 MCCARTHY, Maggie        SR Lakeland/Panas               36   22:31.30     2:51.3 
  39 WIDEN, Avery            8  Bronxville                   37   22:32.60     2:52.6 
  40 CODDINGTON, Sydney      SR Bronxville                   38   22:38.30     2:58.3 
  41 NOHILLY, Brooke         SR John Jay - Cross Riv         39   22:43.40     3:03.4 
  42 MARTINEZ, Anabel        SO Mamaroneck                   40   22:50.10     3:10.1 
  43 RUST, Anneka            8  Croton-Harmon                41   22:50.90     3:10.9 
  44 RAMOS, Yajaira          SR Port Chester                      22:53.80     3:13.8 
  45 MANNERS, Sophia         JR Byram Hills                  42   22:55.10     3:15.1 
  46 SIEGLE, Hayley          SO Byram Hills                  43   22:56.90     3:16.9 
  47 FREEMAN, Katie          JR Fox Lane                     44   23:03.40     3:23.4 
  48 WATT, Maya              SR Somers                       45   23:04.60     3:24.6 
  49 WILSON, Claire          FR Ursuline School              46   23:08.80     3:28.8 
  50 GLINSKI, Sophia         SO Mamaroneck                   47   23:10.10     3:30.1 
  51 FON, Carolyn            SR Ardsley                      48   23:12.80     3:32.8 
  52 O'NEILL, Olivia         JR Ursuline School              49   23:17.10     3:37.1 
  53 COMPARETTO, Riley       FR Somers                       50   23:17.90     3:37.9 
  54 MELLY, Katie            SR Somers                       51   23:19.00     3:39.0 
  55 PATEL, Megha            SR Pleasantville                52   23:21.70     3:41.7 
  56 LEEN, Ashlin            SR Pleasantville                53   23:22.50     3:42.5 
  57 SUMMERS, Faith          SO Westlake                     54   23:25.20     3:45.2 
  58 LOW, Stephanie          JR Edgemont                          23:26.10     3:46.1 
  59 ALEXA, Emma             FR Rye                          55   23:27.80     3:47.8 
  60 LUBY, Ailish            SO Ursuline School              56   23:30.10     3:50.1 
  61 BAEZ, Jasmine           JR White Plains                 57   23:30.90     3:50.9 
  62 VAN LEEUWEN, Sophie     JR Byram Hills                  58   23:31.70     3:51.7 
  63 ABBOTT, Lyric           SO Bronxville                   59   23:33.20     3:53.2 
  64 DELEON, Laura           8  Eastchester                  60   23:33.40     3:53.4 
  65 TORRICELLA, Angela      SO Ossining                     61   23:38.10     3:58.1 
  66 GUILFOYLE, Caitlin      FR Hastings                          23:38.50     3:58.5 
  67 NAGAHAMA, Lisa          JR Ardsley                      62   23:40.90     4:00.9 
  68 LUCAS, Jasmyn           JR Peekskill                         23:43.00     4:03.0 
  69 ERSKINE, Ella           FR Croton-Harmon                63   23:46.10     4:06.1 
  70 PINCUS, Marlee          JR Yorktown                     64   23:52.70     4:12.7 
  71 QUICK, Leandra          7  Hendrick Hudson                   23:56.20     4:16.2 
  72 SHEELY, Gloria          FR Dobbs Ferry                  65   23:57.00     4:17.0 
  73 GREENWALD, Francesca    SO Scarsdale                    66   23:57.40     4:17.4 
  74 PRIMIANI, Alexa         JR Yorktown                     67   23:59.20     4:19.2 
  75 PAESE NOBILE, Gabby     SR White Plains                 68   24:00.40     4:20.4 
  76 DONNELLY, Heather       SR Yorktown                     69   24:02.80     4:22.8 
  77 COAKLEY, Maura          SR Lakeland/Panas               70   24:05.90     4:25.9 
  78 HOWARD, Charlotte       FR Pelham                       71   24:10.20     4:30.2 
  79 JOHNSON, Taylor         FR White Plains                 72   24:12.00     4:32.0 
  80 GODOI, Lusi             SO Lakeland/Panas               73   24:15.30     4:35.3 
  81 COONEY, Grace           SR Yorktown                     74   24:17.20     4:37.2 
  82 SAYRE, Brooke           7  Lakeland/Panas               75   24:22.40     4:42.4 
  83 GILMORE, Cece           FR Harrison                     76   24:27.70     4:47.7 
  84 JAENSCH, Kaitlyn        JR Croton-Harmon                77   24:31.20     4:51.2 
  85 O'LEARY, Caitlin        SR White Plains                 78   24:32.50     4:52.5 
  86 PAUL, Micaela           SO Fox Lane                     79   24:35.60     4:55.6 
  87 BROWNE, Dakota          SR Eastchester                  80   24:38.50     4:58.5 
  88 LAGO, Isabel            FR Scarsdale                    81   24:42.70     5:02.7 
  89 SMITH, Isabella         FR Horace Greeley               82   24:45.50     5:05.5 
  90 WILSON, Abigail         JR Fox Lane                     83   24:48.00     5:08.0 
  91 TUNG, Jaclyn            JR White Plains                 84   24:52.20     5:12.2 
  92 EMMS, Pippa             FR Rye                          85   24:53.90     5:13.9 
  93 IMAIZUMI, Naomi         JR Alexander Hamilton                24:54.40     5:14.4 
  94 DAVIS, Shenece          SR Peekskill                         24:55.20     5:15.2 
  95 LEITCH, Alexandra       FR Westlake                     86   24:57.00     5:17.0 
  96 HARRISON, Meagan        JR Croton-Harmon                87   24:57.50     5:17.5 
  97 LAGER, Jodi             JR White Plains                 88   25:01.70     5:21.7 
  98 JOHNSON, Gabby          SO New Rochelle                 89   25:01.80     5:21.8 
  99 FOGARTY, Caroline       JR Hastings                          25:02.50     5:22.5 
 100 RUBIN, Maia             SR Hastings                          25:02.70     5:22.7 
 101 SMITH, Claire           JR Lakeland/Panas               90   25:04.70     5:24.7 
 102 YUN, Christina          SR Eastchester                  91   25:09.10     5:29.1 
 103 CASEY, Meredith         JR Ardsley                      92   25:13.60     5:33.6 
 104 PAPARO, Julia           SO Irvington                         25:18.90     5:38.9 
 105 SAMPLE, Morgan          FR Pelham                       93   25:19.60     5:39.6 
 106 WALSH, Alice            JR Fox Lane                     94   25:25.80     5:45.8 
 107 HORI, Emma              SR Rye                          95   25:26.80     5:46.8 
 108 MOLZ, Erin              SO Dobbs Ferry                  96   25:27.30     5:47.3 
 109 DEPALMA, Elizabeth      JR Fox Lane                     97   25:37.90     5:57.9 
 110 ASAD, Henna             SR Byram Hills                  98   25:38.30     5:58.3 
 111 BUTLER, Eliza           SO Edgemont                          25:42.30     6:02.3 
 112 BAYRAKDARIAN, Karina    SR Scarsdale                    99   25:43.20     6:03.2 
 113 LYONS, Mary             SO Westlake                    100   25:43.30     6:03.3 
 114 MULLINGS, Naomi         JR Mount Vernon                      25:44.00     6:04.0 
 115 MA, Emily               JR Mamaroneck                  101   25:44.40     6:04.4 
 116 SCHENEIDERMAN, Anna     SO Ardsley                     102   25:45.00     6:05.0 
 117 HAGGERTY, Patty         SO Bronxville                  103   25:45.40     6:05.4 
 118 EDWARDS, Arianna        FR Westlake                    104   25:46.20     6:06.2 
 119 DE LEON, Miranda        SO Eastchester                 105   25:48.80     6:08.8 
 120 UCKER, Kaitlyn          SO Byram Hills                 106   25:52.50     6:12.5 
 121 STEIN, Anne             SO Ossining                    107   25:53.90     6:13.9 
 122 STICKNEY, Sierra        SR North Salem                       25:54.80     6:14.8 
 123 O'CONNELL, Brid         JR Eastchester                 108   25:57.20     6:17.2 
 124 AMODIO, Catherine       SO White Plains                109   25:58.70     6:18.7 
 125 SUZMAN, Abigail         JR Scarsdale                   110   25:58.90     6:18.9 
 126 ETTINGER, Cheyenne      FR Hastings                          26:05.40     6:25.4 
 127 JACKSON, Kiera          JR New Rochelle                111   26:10.90     6:30.9 
 128 FORD, Maggie            SO Ossining                    112   26:12.90     6:32.9 
 129 FLANAGAN, Fiona         SR Scarsdale                   113   26:16.00     6:36.0 
 130 DEANDA, Jaden           FR Pleasantville               114   26:17.70     6:37.7 
 131 MARR, Alexandra         FR Somers                      115   26:18.40     6:38.4 
 132 SUGITA, Riena           SR Keio Academy                      26:24.70     6:44.7 
 133 EL HAMOUCHE, Joelle     JR Westlake                    116   26:33.40     6:53.4 
 134 AOKI, Minori            JR Rye                         117   26:33.90     6:53.9 
 135 GONZALEZ, Nadia         SR Harrison                    118   26:35.40     6:55.4 
 136 PEIN, Romy              SR Harrison                    119   26:40.70     7:00.7 
 137 FOX, Audrey             JR New Rochelle                120   26:41.20     7:01.2 
 138 DILEO, Alyssa           SO Eastchester                 121   26:42.30     7:02.3 
 139 HAND, Gillian           SR Horace Greeley              122   26:44.30     7:04.3 
 140 METVINER, Nina          SO Scarsdale                   123   26:53.40     7:13.4 
 141 LOVEJOY, Princes        JR Mount Vernon                      26:55.30     7:15.3 
 142 WU, Allen               JR Horace Greeley              124   26:57.60     7:17.6 
 143 CHAN, Rachel            SO Ardsley                     125   26:59.10     7:19.1 
 144 JAEGER, Camryn          FR Briarcliff                        27:00.20     7:20.2 
 145 MORRIS, Ella            FR Yorktown                    126   27:07.90     7:27.9 
 146 HESSE, Valeria          SR Harrison                    127   27:20.90     7:40.9 
 147 TAVERAS, Kiara          SO Ossining                    128   27:24.80     7:44.8 
 148 BRADY, Lisa             SO Blind Brook                       27:26.70     7:46.7 
 149 FRY, Eliza              SR Dobbs Ferry                 129   27:31.00     7:51.0 
 150 CASTEADA, Emily         JR Port Chester                      27:31.60     7:51.6 
 151 NIVICELA, Stephanie     JR Ossining                    130   27:39.00     7:59.0 
 152 DUCIC, Emily            FR Dobbs Ferry                 131   27:40.30     8:00.3 
 153 PANKOFF, Sophie         JR Rye                         132   27:45.40     8:05.4 
 154 HALBAUER, Samantha      JR Valhalla                    133   27:51.30     8:11.3 
 155 KEENAN, Casandra        JR Briarcliff                        27:52.00     8:12.0 
 156 MILLER, Katherine       SR Croton-Harmon               134   27:52.70     8:12.7 
 157 STACK, Julia            SR Rye                         135   27:53.10     8:13.1 
 158 MARTIN, Julia              Rye                               28:13.00     8:33.0 
 159 SULLIVAN, Olivia        FR Valhalla                    136   28:25.60     8:45.6 
 160 LEMA, Melanie           JR Ossining                    137   28:25.90     8:45.9 
 161 RAO-POTHURAJU, Brinda   JR Edgemont                          28:27.20     8:47.2 
 162 PENN, Rachel            SO Blind Brook                       28:28.00     8:48.0 
 163 DIFEO, Amanda           SO Valhalla                    138   28:29.30     8:49.3 
 164 TIRINO, Amandine        FR Hendrick Hudson                   28:30.20     8:50.2 
 165 OGAWARA, Akiha          JR Keio Academy                      28:30.40     8:50.4 
 166 BERTOLLO, Marilia       SO Valhalla                    139   28:35.00     8:55.0 
 167 DEUTSCH, Zoey           JR New Rochelle                140   28:38.10     8:58.1 
 168 CHENG, Kylie            SO Ardsley                     141   28:39.50     8:59.5 
 169 WARNER, Mary            SR Croton-Harmon               142   28:47.60     9:07.6 
 170 RAWSON, Michela         FR Harrison                    143   28:55.50     9:15.5 
 171 STAGG, Christyna        JR Harrison                    144   29:01.30     9:21.3 
 172 JACOBS, Jennifer        FR Valhalla                    145   29:07.60     9:27.6 
 173 VARGAS, Jennifer        SR Alexander Hamilton                29:10.60     9:30.6 
 174 COLELLA, Alessandra     SO Byram Hills                 146   29:11.20     9:31.2 
 175 KIDD, Ariel             SO Mount Vernon                      29:11.30     9:31.3 
 176 MOHRS, Leonie           JR Pleasantville               147   29:17.10     9:37.1 
 177 PELKEY, Alyssa          JR Yorktown                    148   29:26.80     9:46.8 
 178 SERVIN, Brenda          SR Westlake                    149   29:28.30     9:48.3 
 179 HENRY, Mary             FR Valhalla                    150   29:29.20     9:49.2 
 180 YAMAGISHI, Kana         SR Keio Academy                      29:51.40    10:11.4 
 181 BRADLEY, Colleen        FR Westlake                    151   30:22.60    10:42.6 
 182 BENEDITH, Keisha        SR Mount Vernon                      30:53.60    11:13.6 
 183 DICKSON, Emma           SO Pelham                      152   30:56.10    11:16.1 
 184 MIRTIL, Megan           JR Alexander Hamilton                31:04.00    11:24.0 
 185 CRONIN, Amanda          SR Horace Greeley              153   31:20.20    11:40.2 
 186 JACOBSEN, Daniella      JR North Salem                       31:28.30    11:48.3 
 187 RAVAZZANI, Sophia       SO Edgemont                          31:52.20    12:12.2 
 188 CHERNER, Daneilla       SO Pelham                      154   32:48.20    13:08.2 
 189 MAIRENA, Paola          FR Pleasantville               155   33:51.90    14:11.9 
 190 PASACHE, Briana         SO Valhalla                    156   34:45.90    15:05.9