#2 Boys 5k Run CC Modified
Comp# Name School Time
==================================================================================
1 124 Thompson, Kristopher Addison 9:59.97
2 234 Owens, Channing Aquinas Institute 10:09.27
3 522 Grover, Adam Warsaw 10:11.70
4 508 Klenk, Ian St. Joes 10:17.45
5 157 Meakin, Zandyr Albion 10:21.78
6 355 Lewis, Ryan Bishop Kearney 10:35.25
7 507 Grenauer, Garrett St. Joes 10:49.64
8 117 Green, Aidan Addison 10:50.18
9 118 Green, Noah Addison 10:51.63
10 285 Courtemanche, Jaden Avon Central 10:56.81
11 497 Harris, Clayton Pavilion 10:59.54
12 514 Westner, Mark St. Joes 11:01.99
13 542 Kelly, Jordan Wayland-Cohocton 11:02.27
14 510 Pesarchick, Thomas St. Joes 11:15.90
15 208 Gibson, Brennan Alexander Central 11:16.87
16 598 Rook, Dan Wayne Central 11:24.31
17 327 Epps, Jonah Batavia 11:27.96
18 482 Palmer, Braden Livonia 11:28.34
19 -9 Unknown 11:34.33
20 443 Fix, Brady LeRoy 11:39.99
21 207 Fletcher, Hunter Alexander Central 11:40.29
22 221 Ruston, McNeil Alexander Central 11:50.04
23 513 Smith, Grant St. Joes 11:53.74
24 506 Gondek, Trenton St. Joes 11:56.45
25 297 Volpe, Holden Avon Central 11:58.10
26 -9 Unknown 11:58.44
27 499 Parsons, Ryan Pavilion 11:58.71
28 346 Taylor, McKyi Batavia 12:01.86
29 503 Bohman, Ric St. Joes 12:03.54
30 537 Carney, Cole Wayland-Cohocton 12:05.27
31 203 Davis, Cooper Alexander Central 12:20.60
32 536 Burritt, Matthew Wayland-Cohocton 12:21.55
33 213 Kwitowski, Austin Alexander Central 12:22.93
34 358 Pawluckie, Andrew Bishop Kearney 12:25.10
35 214 Lamintina, Dominic Alexander Central 12:27.52
36 161 Talbot, Jakob Albion 12:28.28
37 270 Williams, Cameron Arkport/Canaseraga 12:28.77
38 269 Staub, Dominick Arkport/Canaseraga 12:29.36
39 524 Streamer, Jake Warsaw 12:31.46
40 477 DeMartinis, Ethan Livonia 12:32.42
41 509 McDonnell, Patrick St. Joes 12:36.58
42 286 Farmer, Colin Avon Central 12:41.01
43 483 Plane-Albany, Alan Livonia 12:49.56
44 474 Charlebois, Steven Livonia 12:52.41
45 602 wahl, Trevor Wayne Central 12:52.97
46 444 Flansburg, Zach LeRoy 12:55.70
47 199 Bennett, Justin Alexander Central 12:57.92
48 322 Burke, Noah Batavia 13:01.94
49 236 Rivellino, Nathan Aquinas Institute 13:03.78
50 585 Dunstan, Bennett Wayne Central 13:05.49
51 218 Rebmann, Joseph Alexander Central 13:12.26
52 354 Greene, Michael Bishop Kearney 13:13.27
53 281 Arlauckas, Max Avon Central 13:20.82
54 220 Rieser-Klier, Branden Alexander Central 13:27.75
55 363 Anderson, Aidan Caledonia-Mumford 13:29.90
56 505 Crangle, Matthew St. Joes 13:30.50
57 252 Buisch, Evan Arkport/Canaseraga 13:46.92
58 164 Wolcott, Cade Albion 13:52.62
59 521 Felix, Mitchel Warsaw 14:03.58
60 475 Dale, Logan Livonia 14:28.60
61 495 Crabtree, Liam Pavilion 14:31.58
62 340 Quin, Ryan Batavia 14:57.24
63 479 Hensler, Owen Livonia 15:08.83
64 156 Irvine, Torin Albion 15:13.83
65 254 Geffers, Daniel Arkport/Canaseraga 15:30.13
66 476 Davis, Jake Livonia 15:44.60
67 344 Smith, Matthew Batavia 15:49.49
68 206 Edmonds, Ian Alexander Central 15:50.62
69 256 Henshaw, Jacob Arkport/Canaseraga 16:58.67
70 211 Judd, Colton Alexander Central 18:24.77
71 320 Bills, Matthew Batavia 18:57.91
72 216 McPhee, Regan Alexander Central 19:38.42
73 596 Phillips, Matt Wayne Central 19:53.15
74 261 Merry, Ethan Arkport/Canaseraga 21:04.27
75 337 Patrick, Nicholas Batavia 21:20.73
Girls Results
#1 Girls 5k Run CC Modified
Comp# Name School Time
==================================================================================
1 463 Genthner, Jillian Livonia 11:38.49
2 137 Holman, Alanna Albion 11:45.63
3 556 Dennie, Rachel Wayne Central 12:02.57
4 558 Dunstan, Alaska Wayne Central 12:09.31
5 275 Marzec, Isabel Avon Central 12:10.91
6 473 Wilson, Marissa Livonia 12:24.04
7 351 Hanning, Liliana Bishop Kearney 12:28.08
8 348 Bottcher, Jenna Bishop Kearney 12:30.43
9 274 Kashorek, Gabrielle Avon Central 12:35.06
10 462 Fitzgerald, Elizabeth Livonia 12:40.23
11 466 Krebbeks, Olivia Livonia 12:40.75
12 190 Lafferty, Alyssa Alexander Central 13:04.68
13 427 Babcock, Evelyn LeRoy 13:13.47
14 229 Ryan, Norah Aquinas Institute 13:21.50
15 138 Kania, Leah Albion 13:22.99
16 468 Mahnke, Caitlin Livonia 13:23.55
17 533 Wolfanger, Andrea Wayland-Cohocton 13:24.84
18 461 Ebersold, Rayne Livonia 13:27.74
19 554 Coene, Megan Wayne Central 13:29.25
20 551 Bellinger, Leila Wayne Central 13:29.62
21 494 Snyder, Martha Pavilion 13:31.92
22 131 Gaines, Avery Albion 13:33.42
23 573 Ruffle, Hannah Wayne Central 13:39.02
24 347 Acebo, Emma Bishop Kearney 13:39.82
25 571 Ramos, Vanessa Wayne Central 13:40.34
26 228 Kipp, Mia Aquinas Institute 13:40.81
27 557 Domina, Jailyn Wayne Central 13:45.83
28 239 Arnault, Tressa Arkport/Canaseraga 13:48.00
29 460 Bernard, Abigail Livonia 13:59.64
30 309 Sherman, Hope Batavia 14:08.96
31 141 Mathes, Lillian Albion 14:15.84
32 139 Mathes, Allison Albion 14:18.21
33 574 Schrage, Jennavieve Wayne Central 14:23.07
34 -9 Unknown 14:24.07
35 244 Mikolajczyk, Rachel Arkport/Canaseraga 14:32.20
36 569 Purdum, Emily Wayne Central 14:38.27
37 150 Woody, Faith Albion 14:39.72
38 240 Barrett, MacKenzzie Arkport/Canaseraga 14:42.61
39 149 Wheling, Lauren Albion 14:47.93
40 301 Ciociola, Maya Batavia 14:49.90
41 142 Mergler, Emily Albion 15:01.89
42 313 Ventura, Noelia Batavia 15:06.89
43 471 Raqueno, Gianna Livonia 15:07.13
44 577 strauss, Megan Wayne Central 15:11.77
45 428 Beckler, Hollie LeRoy 15:20.60
46 434 Hutton, Taylor LeRoy 15:22.15
47 273 Hughes, Parker Avon Central 15:26.78
48 566 Ocque, Lily Wayne Central 15:42.70
49 437 Shepard, Skye LeRoy 15:48.58
50 248 Shultz, Brooke Arkport/Canaseraga 16:00.80
51 570 Rainwater, Claudia Wayne Central 16:04.91
52 310 Stone, Kayla Batavia 16:17.43
53 579 Woods, Kara Wayne Central 16:25.01
54 129 Bella, Fjolla Albion 16:27.61
55 191 Lippold, Maddyln Alexander Central 16:41.13
56 187 Donovan, Mackenzie Alexander Central 17:09.79
57 276 McLaughlin, Shannon Avon Central 17:30.87
58 439 Stefinnilla, Oliana LeRoy 17:55.43
59 430 Braun, Isabella LeRoy 18:08.53
60 438 Slivinski, Gabrielle LeRoy 19:42.26
61 429 Biviano, Isabella LeRoy 19:45.92
62 194 Saile, Neva Alexander Central 20:09.05
63 304 Kotmel, Lilya Batavia 20:16.42
64 188 Eddy, Madison Alexander Central 21:32.61
65 189 Koschara, Mercedes Alexander Central 21:35.46
66 186 Cerefin, Emily Alexander Central 21:52.19
67 553 Ceplinski, Katie Wayne Central 22:31.85