David (DJ) Principe Jr.
|
La Salle Academy
|
-21.69 |
15:23.30 |
15:44.99 |
Brian Hill
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
-35.03 |
16:17.40 |
16:52.43 |
Alex Roth
|
Princeton HS
|
-14.86 |
16:19.30 |
16:34.16 |
Jackson Cronin
|
East Greenwich High School
|
-30.37 |
16:32.70 |
17:03.07 |
Will Hare
|
Princeton HS
|
-1:05.92 |
16:34.00 |
17:39.92 |
Chris Romero
|
Voorhees HS
|
-0.54 |
16:41.10 |
16:41.64 |
Daryl Blough
|
Mount Academy
|
-2.94 |
16:46.10 |
16:49.04 |
Genaro Anzalone
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
-55.68 |
16:46.40 |
17:42.08 |
Joseph Capone
|
Voorhees HS
|
-26.57 |
16:46.90 |
17:13.47 |
Sunil Green
|
Staples High School
|
-5:30.85 |
16:47.90 |
22:18.75 |
Evan Minor
|
Voorhees HS
|
-33.96 |
16:49.50 |
17:23.46 |
Ryan Miele
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
-55.37 |
16:49.80 |
17:45.17 |
Benjamin Seiple
|
Staples High School
|
-58.60 |
16:54.30 |
17:52.90 |
Joe Boyle
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
-18.24 |
16:55.10 |
17:13.34 |
Derek Gess
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
-2.50 |
16:56.10 |
16:58.60 |
William Landowne
|
Staples High School
|
-4.00 |
17:06.60 |
17:10.60 |
Brendan Baird
|
Mount Academy
|
-20.50 |
17:06.90 |
17:27.40 |
Cy Watsky
|
Princeton HS
|
+39.05 |
17:46.20 |
17:07.15 |
Riley Gardner
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
+1:57.53 |
19:05.20 |
17:07.67 |
Kent Kurtz
|
Mount Academy
|
-1.91 |
17:10.20 |
17:12.11 |
Joseph Stark
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
-6.50 |
17:10.90 |
17:17.40 |
Matt Cavallaro
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
+19.10 |
17:31.80 |
17:12.70 |
Griffin Weiner
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
-40.76 |
17:13.10 |
17:53.86 |
Connor Fitzpatrick
|
Chaminade
|
+2.75 |
17:20.60 |
17:17.85 |
Colin Trigani
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
+11.93 |
17:33.00 |
17:21.07 |
Alex Ackerman
|
Princeton HS
|
-20.24 |
17:27.90 |
17:48.14 |
Nicholas Delaney
|
Princeton HS
|
-23.40 |
17:30.00 |
17:53.40 |
Jamie Keiderling
|
Mount Academy
|
-24.99 |
17:30.30 |
17:55.29 |
Ryan Morello
|
Voorhees HS
|
-47.61 |
17:30.90 |
18:18.51 |
Tom Colucci
|
La Salle Academy
|
-23.84 |
17:31.80 |
17:55.64 |
Jackson Donahue
|
Princeton HS
|
-45.50 |
17:33.60 |
18:19.10 |
Ben Carlisle
|
La Salle Academy
|
+33.50 |
18:07.80 |
17:34.30 |
Matthew Carranza
|
La Salle Academy
|
-48.86 |
17:34.30 |
18:23.16 |
Justin Compy
|
Mount Academy
|
-31.82 |
17:35.90 |
18:07.72 |
Franklin Musnuff
|
Voorhees HS
|
-1:20.23 |
17:37.10 |
18:57.33 |
Connor McBride
|
Southern Regional HS
|
-17.14 |
17:37.40 |
17:54.54 |
Christopher Strzelinski
|
Chaminade
|
+13.51 |
17:51.50 |
17:37.99 |
Nathan Skodi
|
Southern Regional HS
|
-43.05 |
17:39.90 |
18:22.95 |
Bernard King
|
Mount Academy
|
-21.33 |
17:40.10 |
18:01.43 |
Christopher Loumeau
|
Chaminade
|
-37.99 |
17:43.60 |
18:21.59 |
Christian Myers
|
Staples High School
|
-2:29.13 |
17:44.90 |
20:14.03 |
Henry Perretta
|
East Greenwich High School
|
-30.60 |
17:47.00 |
18:17.60 |
Jack Sommer
|
East Greenwich High School
|
+6.72 |
17:53.80 |
17:47.08 |
Jacob Dispenza
|
Voorhees HS
|
-49.39 |
17:47.40 |
18:36.79 |
Ethan Spellmeyer
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
-39.27 |
17:48.60 |
18:27.87 |
Gabriel Cannavo*
|
Poly Prep Country Day
|
-58.84 |
17:50.00 |
18:48.84 |
Nick Rienzo
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
-50.42 |
17:52.30 |
18:42.72 |
Colin Cianciolo
|
East Greenwich High School
|
-49.89 |
17:52.30 |
18:42.19 |
Jack Hilton
|
La Salle Academy
|
-59.45 |
17:52.80 |
18:52.25 |
Matt Cowell
|
Voorhees HS
|
+1:08.03 |
19:00.90 |
17:52.87 |
Cebastian Gentil
|
East Greenwich High School
|
+19.16 |
18:12.30 |
17:53.14 |
Connor O'mara
|
La Salle Academy
|
+9.67 |
18:03.30 |
17:53.63 |
Eli Wasserman
|
Princeton HS
|
-23.00 |
17:57.20 |
18:20.20 |
Jonathan Petrozzini
|
Princeton HS
|
+13.06 |
18:12.50 |
17:59.44 |
Richie Glennon
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
-53.51 |
18:04.50 |
18:58.01 |
Cameron Sherry
|
Chaminade
|
-3.71 |
18:04.80 |
18:08.51 |
John Borenius
|
Christian Brothers Academy
|
-29.63 |
18:06.70 |
18:36.33 |
Mason Schnell
|
Southern Regional HS
|
-31.59 |
18:09.10 |
18:40.69 |
Brian MacCordy
|
Staples High School
|
-1:32.96 |
18:11.90 |
19:44.86 |
Eric Zumpe
|
Mount Academy
|
+26.83 |
18:43.80 |
18:16.97 |
Nate Kurtz
|
Mount Academy
|
-47.78 |
18:19.40 |
19:07.18 |
Will Ratner
|
Princeton HS
|
-10.62 |
18:20.50 |
18:31.12 |
Sean CAMPIGLIA
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
+26.58 |
18:47.80 |
18:21.22 |
Connor Teran
|
Staples High School
|
-8.81 |
18:26.10 |
18:34.91 |
Brendan McLoughlin
|
Chaminade
|
+9.07 |
18:35.90 |
18:26.83 |
Alec O'Donnell
|
Staples High School
|
-30.59 |
18:28.70 |
18:59.29 |
Devin Conner
|
Southern Regional HS
|
-23.01 |
18:29.00 |
18:52.01 |
Jan Nowak
|
Rye
|
-2:17.98 |
18:31.70 |
20:49.68 |
Andrew Wolstenholme
|
La Salle Academy
|
-1:15.10 |
18:32.90 |
19:48.00 |
Roscoe Noble
|
Mount Academy
|
-1:31.06 |
18:35.80 |
20:06.86 |
Max Humes
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
-1:07.06 |
18:36.10 |
19:43.16 |
Zachary *Mezzo*
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
+17.83 |
18:59.70 |
18:41.87 |
Riley Maendel
|
Mount Academy
|
-4.56 |
18:44.90 |
18:49.46 |
Nick Venito
|
Voorhees HS
|
+38.78 |
19:25.90 |
18:47.12 |
Dominic Bates
|
Southern Regional HS
|
-25.90 |
18:51.00 |
19:16.90 |
Eric Thaler
|
Southern Regional HS
|
-31.37 |
18:56.80 |
19:28.17 |
Adam King
|
Mount Academy
|
+22.48 |
19:20.30 |
18:57.82 |
Christian Noll
|
Friends Seminary
|
-1:11.67 |
18:58.20 |
20:09.87 |
Harold Rockwell
|
Poly Prep Country Day
|
-51.28 |
18:59.00 |
19:50.28 |
Benjamin Shmaruk
|
Staples High School
|
-1:52.97 |
19:00.60 |
20:53.57 |
Neal Marzano
|
Southern Regional HS
|
-0.56 |
19:01.70 |
19:02.26 |
Austin Kaminsky
|
Voorhees HS
|
-3:09.28 |
19:04.60 |
22:13.88 |
Griffin Millett
|
Voorhees HS
|
-2:25.77 |
19:06.00 |
21:31.77 |
Zach Boller
|
Mount Academy
|
-9.61 |
19:12.20 |
19:21.81 |
Gabriel Holm
|
Staples High School
|
-1:20.85 |
19:13.40 |
20:34.25 |
Nick Fabbroni
|
Voorhees HS
|
+7.74 |
19:25.00 |
19:17.26 |
Conrad Kaplan
|
Staples High School
|
-48.27 |
19:23.30 |
20:11.57 |
Alex Mayo-smith
|
Rye
|
-2:25.69 |
19:26.60 |
21:52.29 |
Jimmy Peterman
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
+30.49 |
19:57.10 |
19:26.61 |
Ryan Moran
|
Chaminade
|
+34.36 |
20:12.60 |
19:38.24 |
Sydney Rice
|
Notre Dame Academy
|
+4:03.12 |
23:43.90 |
19:40.78 |
Mark Willis
|
Rye
|
-2:19.07 |
19:41.60 |
22:00.67 |
Nidhin Nishanth
|
Friends Seminary
|
+38.27 |
20:20.60 |
19:42.33 |
Bud Rutkoske
|
Beacon
|
+12.73 |
19:56.10 |
19:43.37 |
Richard Kish
|
Beacon
|
+10.23 |
20:07.50 |
19:57.27 |
Kalie Bremer
|
East Greenwich High School
|
-27.47 |
19:57.80 |
20:25.27 |
Keiana Mitchell
|
Notre Dame Academy
|
+28.88 |
20:34.70 |
20:05.82 |
Connor Donovan
|
Red Hook
|
-28.01 |
20:10.90 |
20:38.91 |
Kenneth Thomson
|
Mount Academy
|
-52.11 |
20:13.90 |
21:06.01 |
Natalie Weiner
|
Rye
|
+27.80 |
20:52.80 |
20:25.00 |
Patrick Murphy
|
Red Hook
|
+1:09.81 |
21:40.20 |
20:30.39 |
Dylan Celentano
|
Voorhees HS
|
-30.52 |
20:34.90 |
21:05.42 |
Chloe Taylor
|
Princeton HS
|
-37.80 |
20:36.20 |
21:14.00 |
Nico Carl*
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
-18.59 |
20:40.20 |
20:58.79 |
Emma MacDonald
|
East Greenwich High School
|
-4.76 |
20:44.30 |
20:49.06 |
Jacqueline Thompson
|
Notre Dame Academy
|
-8.69 |
20:47.20 |
20:55.89 |
John Marshall
|
East Greenwich High School
|
-11.75 |
20:52.70 |
21:04.45 |
Izzy Trenholm
|
Princeton HS
|
+38.17 |
21:31.40 |
20:53.23 |
Sheena Dwyer-McNulty
|
Red Hook
|
-21.57 |
20:58.30 |
21:19.87 |
Izzy Miller
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
+37.13 |
21:37.50 |
21:00.37 |
Lauren Lynch
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
-10.94 |
21:02.80 |
21:13.74 |
Mia Michaelides
|
Red Hook
|
-1:14.39 |
21:06.00 |
22:20.39 |
Annefleur Hartmanshenn
|
Princeton HS
|
-6.01 |
21:17.90 |
21:23.91 |
Lauren Pitarresi
|
Notre Dame Academy
|
+17.50 |
21:37.20 |
21:19.70 |
Lilly Minor
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
-18.44 |
21:31.80 |
21:50.24 |
tyler sheahan
|
Red Hook
|
+46.61 |
22:19.20 |
21:32.59 |
Jiating Lu
|
Friends Seminary
|
-1:52.31 |
21:41.20 |
23:33.51 |
Alexa Gostovich
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
+14.90 |
21:58.70 |
21:43.80 |
Colin Bertomeu
|
Red Hook
|
-0.50 |
21:45.10 |
21:45.60 |
Meg Schroeter
|
Haddonfield Memorial HS
|
+10.63 |
21:57.80 |
21:47.17 |
Ariella Garcia
|
Notre Dame Academy
|
+1:09.50 |
23:32.20 |
22:22.70 |
Lauren Salvadore
|
East Greenwich High School
|
+14.59 |
22:40.10 |
22:25.51 |
Daniel May
|
Red Hook
|
+1.01 |
22:44.40 |
22:43.39 |
Amalia Axinn
|
Friends Seminary
|
-1:26.28 |
22:55.40 |
24:21.68 |
Juliet Malkowski
|
Princeton HS
|
+49.77 |
24:09.90 |
23:20.13 |
Viren Kumar
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
-3:25.37 |
23:55.00 |
27:20.37 |
Carley Wootton
|
Friends Seminary
|
-8:30.70 |
24:08.70 |
32:39.40 |
Lily Weisberg
|
Friends Seminary
|
+29.32 |
24:39.70 |
24:10.38 |
Edward Felsenthal
|
Friends Seminary
|
-27.88 |
24:14.10 |
24:41.98 |
Emma Hori
|
Rye
|
-1:34.92 |
24:35.80 |
26:10.72 |
Kira Bruno
|
Red Hook
|
+1:29.60 |
26:26.70 |
24:57.10 |
Emily Jaenicke
|
Notre Dame Academy
|
-19.01 |
25:13.10 |
25:32.11 |
Kamryn Cardali
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
-4:39.99 |
25:15.30 |
29:55.29 |
Aqib Nabi
|
Friends Seminary
|
+20.00 |
25:40.90 |
25:20.90 |
William Cohen
|
Friends Seminary
|
+49.13 |
26:51.20 |
26:02.07 |
Nicole Galioto
|
Friends Seminary
|
-1:54.58 |
26:11.40 |
28:05.98 |
Julia Stack
|
Rye
|
+10.87 |
27:00.90 |
26:50.03 |
Minori Aoki
|
Rye
|
-3.85 |
27:19.20 |
27:23.05 |
Jordan Haran
|
Beacon
|
+51.85 |
28:25.10 |
27:33.25 |
Kristen Jaenicke
|
Notre Dame Academy
|
-2:09.95 |
27:41.00 |
29:50.95 |
Justin Rubino
|
Friends Seminary
|
-39.04 |
28:09.70 |
28:48.74 |
Cara Yesko*
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
-20.08 |
28:25.10 |
28:45.18 |
Victoria *Bruchhauser
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
-4:04.02 |
28:27.30 |
32:31.32 |
Hailey Aronson
|
Friends Seminary
|
-20.02 |
28:47.00 |
29:07.02 |
Camryn Leddy*
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
-1:46.99 |
31:29.40 |
33:16.39 |
Tessa DeFranco
|
Friends Seminary
|
-22.13 |
31:29.40 |
31:51.53 |
Alexa Siino
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
+13.68 |
33:10.40 |
32:56.72 |
Celeste Pietrzak
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
-1:57.27 |
34:13.80 |
36:11.07 |
Charlotte Heo
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
+21.48 |
35:54.80 |
35:33.32 |
Danielle Siino
|
Long Island Lutheran
|
-16.31 |
35:55.90 |
36:12.21 |