Boys Varsity 2





Boys 5000 Meter Run
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
PLACE  PTS NAME                GR     SCHOOL                    TIME  PACE
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1    1 Cj Militello        SR  1  Clinton                      17:02.1  5:29 
    2    2 Grant Stokoe        JR  1  Homer                        17:32.6  5:39 
    3    3 Connor Demo         JR  2  Beaver River                 17:42.9  5:43 
    4    4 Troy Henderson      SR  2  New Hartford                 17:48.7  5:44 
    5    5 Cory Demo            8  1  Beaver River                 17:53.3  5:46 
    6    6 Chris Celecki       SR  3  Holland Patent               17:56.1  5:47 
    7    7 Erik Campeau        JR  3  Beaver River                 18:00.3  5:48 
    8    8 Andrew Ford         JR  4  Clinton                      18:10.1  5:51 
    9    9 Cullen McLaughlin   JR  5  Liverpool                    18:14.1  5:53 
   10   10 Nathan Reeves       SO  1  Liverpool                    18:17.6  5:54 
   11   11 Dylan Richard       SO  2  Holland Patent               18:18.0  5:54 
   12   12 Matt Moser          SO  3  Beaver River                 18:19.9  5:54 
   13   13 Andrew Swenson      JR  6  Homer                        18:20.2  5:55 
   14   14 Dawson Newbern      SO  4  Liverpool                    18:21.1  5:55 
   15   15 Gaganjot Sekhon     SR  4  Liverpool                    18:21.3  5:55 
   16   16 Stevie Malenowski   SR  5  New Hartford                 18:27.1  5:57 
   17   17 Kyle Engelhart      SR  6  Whitesboro                   18:28.7  5:57 
   18   18 Chris Rivera        JR  7  Clinton                      18:32.1  5:58 
   19   19 Teddy Mercer        SO  5  Homer                        18:32.6  5:59 
   20   20 Ben Zinger          JR  8  Liverpool                    18:34.7  5:59 
   21   21 Nick Brancato       SO  6  Liverpool                    18:38.2  6:00 
   22   22 Tom Colicci         JR  9  Whitesboro                   18:39.5  6:01 
   23      Lucas Baker         SO  7  Marathon                     18:41.9  6:02 
   24   23 T.J Praschunus      SO  8  Liverpool                    18:46.2  6:03 
   25   24 Jason Green         FR  1  New Hartford                 18:47.1  6:03 
   26   25 Dylan Williams      FR  2  Beaver River                 18:51.1  6:05 
   27   26 Zachary Mast        FR  3  Beaver River                 18:52.4  6:05 
   28   27 Caleb Goldthrite    JR 10  Beaver River                 18:59.2  6:07 
   29   28 Enzo Cicchinelli    SR  7  Clinton                      19:01.5  6:08 
   30   29 Adam Koren          JR 11  Clinton                      19:05.5  6:09 
   31   30 Tanner Ludwin       JR 12  Holland Patent               19:13.8  6:12 
   32      Eli Barbour         SO  9  Liverpool                    19:17.0  6:13 
   33   31 Jacob Anweiler      SR  8  New Hartford                 19:19.1  6:14 
   34      Ethan Glashauser    FR  4  Liverpool                    19:19.3  6:14 
   35   32 Ansel Amanna        SR  9  New Hartford                 19:20.3  6:14 
   36      Jesse Walley        JR 13  Marathon                     19:22.7  6:15 
   37      Bryan Ardison       FR  5  Beaver River                 19:26.8  6:16 
   38   33 Sebastiao Gato      SO 10  New Hartford                 19:28.0  6:16 
   39   34 Nolan Stone         FR  6  Central Valley Academy       19:28.6  6:17 
   40   35 Nathaniel Jennings  FR  7  Oneida                       19:29.0  6:17 
   41   36 Michael Hershey     SR 10  Hamilton                     19:29.4  6:17 
   42   37 Iain Herring        SR 11  New Hartford                 19:31.8  6:18 
   43   38 Joe Lewis           JR 14  Clinton                      19:33.4  6:18 
   44   39 Josh Houle          SR 12  Clinton                      19:34.8  6:19 
   45   40 Alex Childres       JR 15  Holland Patent               19:35.3  6:19 
   46   41 Daniel Humphrey     FR  8  Whitesboro                   19:36.5  6:19 
   47      Timmy Owens         SO 11  New Hartford                 19:37.4  6:19 
   48   42 Jon Welch           FR  9  Holland Patent               19:40.6  6:20 
   49      Matt Crumrine       SR 13  New Hartford                 19:40.8  6:21 
   50      Zachary O'Rourke    SR 14  Marathon                     19:46.8  6:22 
   51      Blake Goggin        FR 10  New Hartford                 19:53.1  6:25 
   52      Dj Rice             FR 11  Liverpool                    20:00.7  6:27 
   53   43 Noah Walden         JR 16  Hamilton                     20:02.3  6:27 
   54   44 Kollin Vanwagenen   JR 17  Homer                        20:08.4  6:29 
   55   45 Jacob Schoff        SO 12  Central Valley Academy       20:10.4  6:30 
   56   46 Andrew Perry        FR 12  Central Valley Academy       20:11.4  6:30 
   57      Tanner Kovach       FR 13  Beaver River                 20:11.6  6:30 
   58   47 Andrew Brophy       JR 18  Oneida                       20:12.4  6:31 
   59   48 Jazper Polidori     FR 14  Central Valley Academy       20:15.6  6:32 
   60   49 Marius Muriabito    SR 15  Whitesboro                   20:18.2  6:33 
   61      Robbie French       FR 15  New Hartford                 20:19.6  6:33 
   62      Robert Musante      SO 13  Clinton                      20:20.3  6:33 
   63      Ted Gibbons         SO 14  Liverpool                    20:24.1  6:34 
   64      Michael Labow       SR 16  Gouverneur                   20:24.9  6:35 
   65   50 James Carter        FR 16  Oneida                       20:25.2  6:35 
   66   51 Robert Bauer        SO 15  Whitesboro                   20:26.4  6:35 
   67      Ryan Fennelly       FR 17  Liverpool                    20:27.3  6:36 
   68      James McCollum      FR 18  Gouverneur                   20:28.6  6:36 
   69      Evan Maestri        SR 17  Liverpool                    20:30.6  6:37 
   70   52 Drew Harrigan       JR 19  Central Valley Academy       20:32.8  6:37 
   71   53 Andrew Salie        SR 18  Whitesboro                   20:33.0  6:37 
   72      Trevin Robinson     SR 19  New Hartford                 20:33.3  6:37 
   73   54 Alex Smith          SR 20  Holland Patent               20:34.3  6:38 
   74      Erik Smith          JR 20  Clinton                      20:38.8  6:39 
   75   55 Ryan Talarico       FR 19  Central Valley Academy       20:40.3  6:40 
   76   56 Nick Weibel         FR 20  Whitesboro                   20:48.6  6:42 
   77      Peter Herrmann      FR 21  Liverpool                    20:48.9  6:42 
   78      Brandon Holmes      SO 16  New Hartford                 20:50.7  6:43 
   79   57 Paul Schult         SR 21  Hamilton                     20:59.9  6:46 
   80      Alex Becerra        SR 22  Liverpool                    21:02.9  6:47 
   81      Dominick Fico       FR 22  Liverpool                    21:03.5  6:47 
   82      Joseph Ruggiero     SO 17  Whitesboro                   21:03.9  6:47 
   83      Anthony Rabbia      FR 23  New Hartford                 21:11.3  6:50 
   84      Chris Dorn          SO 18  New Hartford                 21:16.3  6:51 
   85      Gage Kilbourne      FR 24  New Hartford                 21:16.5  6:51 
   86   58 Justin Brewer       SR 23  Oneida                       21:17.4  6:52 
   87   59 Drew Foley          SR 24  Central Valley Academy       21:17.7  6:52 
   88      Alex Wilkinson      FR 25  Whitesboro                   21:23.8  6:54 
   89      Cameron O'Connell   SO 19  Liverpool                    21:24.5  6:54 
   90      Cale Engle          SR 25  Clinton                      21:28.7  6:55 
   91      Deane Nutter        SR 26  Gouverneur                   21:41.5  6:59 
   92      Evan Humphrey       SO 20  Whitesboro                   21:43.7  7:00 
   93   60 Max Thomann         SO 21  Holland Patent               21:44.0  7:00 
   94   61 Jeremy Carroll      JR 21  Hamilton                     21:44.6  7:00 
   95      Kyle Potrzeba       SO 22  Liverpool                    21:44.8  7:00 
   96      Nate Healey         SO 23  Holland Patent               21:46.0  7:01 
   97      Nick Otto           SO 24  Clinton                      21:48.5  7:02 
   98      Nathan Gates        FR 26  Liverpool                    21:51.8  7:03 
   99      Austin Leitgeb      SR 27  Liverpool                    21:52.2  7:03 
  100      Spencer Wyman       SO 25  Whitesboro                   21:53.4  7:03 
  101   62 Nathan Larkin       FR 27  Homer                        21:56.9  7:04 
  102      Lenny Guenov        JR 22  Liverpool                    22:02.6  7:06 
  103      Michael Geddes      FR 28  Whitesboro                   22:02.9  7:06 
  104      Alec Helmer         FR 29  Holland Patent               22:05.6  7:07 
  105      Justin Poole        FR 30  Whitesboro                   22:11.6  7:09 
  106      Rew King            FR 31  Central Valley Academy       22:17.3  7:11 
  107      Harper Barrett      FR 32  Beaver River                 22:19.3  7:12 
  108      John Erdman         FR 33  Gouverneur                   22:25.9  7:14 
  109      Colton Smith        SR 28  Central Valley Academy       22:26.2  7:14 
  110      David Maxson        SO 26  Central Valley Academy       22:31.4  7:15 
  111      Gennaro Spina       SO 27  Whitesboro                   22:34.2  7:16 
  112      Eric Burt           SO 28  Whitesboro                   22:43.1  7:19 
  113      Nathan Purvis       SO 29  Liverpool                    22:45.0  7:20 
  114      Alex Hoy            SR 29  Whitesboro                   22:49.6  7:21 
  115      Jimmy Lotito        SR 30  New Hartford                 22:50.6  7:22 
  116   63 Nathanial Armstrong SO 30  Hamilton                     22:56.6  7:24 
  117      Ian Tracy           FR 34  Whitesboro                   23:01.9  7:25 
  118   64 Reily Schmidt       SR 31  Hamilton                     23:02.3  7:25 
  119   65 Nate Petrella       SO 31  Homer                        23:03.8  7:26 
  120      Joe Franchell       SO 32  New Hartford                 23:05.1  7:26 
  121   66 Darrick Ball        SO 33  Oneida                       23:05.5  7:26 
  122      Alex Jensen         SO 34  New Hartford                 23:05.9  7:27 
  123      Justin Jones        SR 32  Central Valley Academy       23:10.0  7:28 
  124      Douglas Rehm        SO 35  Whitesboro                   23:10.2  7:28 
  125      Dan Otis            SO 36  Liverpool                    23:12.5  7:29 
  126      Royce Weber-Pierson SR 33  New Hartford                 23:21.9  7:32 
  127   67 Shant Danadian      SO 37  Oneida                       23:24.7  7:33 
  128      Connor Griffin      FR 35  New Hartford                 23:24.9  7:33 
  129      Jayson Bacyura      FR 36  Liverpool                    23:36.2  7:36 
  130      Ben Thibault        SO 38  Whitesboro                   23:39.1  7:37 
  131      Corey Urbanke       SO 39  Whitesboro                   23:44.1  7:39 
  132      Luke Kramer         JR 23  Clinton                      23:46.2  7:40 
  133      Jason Portzeba      FR 37  Whitesboro                   23:49.4  7:41 
  134      Austin Goldsmith    JR 24  Whitesboro                   23:55.1  7:42 
  135      Thomas Everson      SO 40  Whitesboro                   24:12.5  7:48 
  136      Jeff Shin           JR 25  New Hartford                 24:13.5  7:48 
  137      Jacob Thiesen       FR 38  New Hartford                 24:29.3  7:53 
  138   68 Aidan Woods         SO 41  Hamilton                     24:38.0  7:56 
  139      Matthew Hadasz      FR 39  Whitesboro                   24:39.3  7:57 
  140      Kyle Cardone        SR 34  Whitesboro                   24:51.8  8:01 
  141      Jack Barr           SR 35  New Hartford                 24:53.8  8:01 
  142      Ian Wilson          SO 42  Hamilton                     25:08.4  8:06 
  143      Ian Markwardt       SR 36  Central Valley Academy       25:16.0  8:08 
  144      Zach Gould          JR 26  Beaver River                 25:16.2  8:08 
  145      Colin Jones         FR 40  New Hartford                 25:41.0  8:16 
  146   69 Robert Kohler       FR 41  Oneida                       26:18.1  8:28 
  147      Zachary Ruffing     FR 42  Whitesboro                   26:21.3  8:29 
  148      Nathan Gale         JR 27  Clinton                      26:26.7  8:31 
  149   70 Connor George       FR 43  Homer                        27:03.8  8:43 
  150      Lucas Smith         SR 37  Hamilton                     27:41.6  8:55