West Seneca Invitational 2016

West Seneca, NY

West Seneca Invitational 2016 vs West Seneca Invitational 2019

Aggregate Data Points
Difference This Meet That Meet
Overall Athletes +460 699 239
Overall Average +39.04 24:19.66 23:40.62
1st-10th Place +11.07 17:04.76 16:53.69
1st-25th Place +2.29 17:36.36 17:34.06
1st-50th Place -20.49 18:04.52 18:25.01
1st-100th Place -53.55 18:45.43 19:38.98
Common Athletes -- -- 26
Ran Faster -24 1 25
Ran Season Best -5 -- 5
Average Time +2:26.57 24:11.15 21:44.58
Median Time +2:57.13 24:11.58 21:14.45
Middle 80% Times +2:16.77 23:57.20 21:40.43
Top 10% Times +2:39.48 20:04.49 17:25.01
Top 25% Times +2:22.10 20:32.05 18:09.95
Top 50% Times +2:30.09 21:36.34 19:06.25
Bottom 50% Times +2:23.05 26:45.96 24:22.92
Bottom 25% Times +2:23.77 28:25.34 26:01.56
Bottom 10% Times +3:03.40 31:02.90 27:59.50
Average Difference +2:26.57 -- --
Median Difference +21.80 -- --
Middle 80% Difference +2:18.87 -- --
Top 10% Difference +2:24.76 -- --
Top 50% Difference +2:28.43 -- --
Top 25% Difference +2:09.03 -- --
Top 50% Difference +2:28.43 -- --
Bottom 50% Difference +2:24.71 -- --
Bottom 25% Difference +3:07.97 -- --
Bottom 10% Difference +3:03.40 -- --

Performances of Common Athletes
Athlete Team Difference This Meet That Meet
Brett Russell Springville-Griffith Institute +2:47.40 19:25.06 16:37.66
Zackary Peterman Springville-Griffith Institute +2:28.82 20:13.31 17:44.49
Owen Lewis Williamsville East +3:21.28 21:14.15 17:52.87
Aaron Mendez Kenmore West +2:21.40 20:49.86 18:28.46
James Sullivan West Seneca East +1:58.06 20:35.09 18:37.03
Dominic Stanz Kenmore West +5:02.82 23:54.69 18:51.87
Charlie Connors Kenmore West +1:43.84 20:41.08 18:57.24
Jordan Wittmeyer Hamburg +2:56.14 22:28.64 19:32.50
Sonya Krezmien Springville-Griffith Institute +3:31.13 23:20.98 19:49.85
Harley Maloy Springville-Griffith Institute +3:00.00 23:10.88 20:10.88
Elliot Emley Springville-Griffith Institute +1:22.23 21:37.59 20:15.36
Nathan Myers Springville-Griffith Institute +22.38 20:45.77 20:23.39
Emma Grzebinski West Seneca East +3:35.70 24:35.29 20:59.59
Madison Mariani West Seneca West +3:20.50 24:34.95 21:14.45
Sarah Mruk West Seneca West +1:14.05 22:35.31 21:21.26
Alyssa Kelleher West Seneca West +4:14.52 25:56.18 21:41.66
Lily Holden Kenmore West +3:00.54 26:08.31 23:07.77
Charlotte Boal Kenmore West +1:25.24 24:57.31 23:32.07
Austin Stinner Kenmore West +21.80 24:11.58 23:49.78
Jamie Dickinson Springville-Griffith Institute +2:48.18 26:50.94 24:02.76
Mckenzie Gaffney Alden +2:42.37 26:53.25 24:10.88
Alyssa Wisniewski West Seneca West +1:13.70 25:48.65 24:34.95
Serena Young Hamburg -31.49 24:52.38 25:23.87
Shannon Bunn Hamburg +1:29.94 27:33.32 26:03.38
Arianna Kramer Williamsville East +2:41.77 29:24.37 26:42.60
Maggie McCulloch BUFFALO SEMINARY +4:58.49 36:11.00 31:12.51