Peekskill Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.74 | h | Shenece Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.84 | h | Shenece Davis | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
36.54 | h | Lellani Bridgewater | 28th | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:06.94 | h | Jasmyn Lucas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full |
1:17.64 | h | Lellani Bridgewater | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:36.80 | Jaylssa Smith | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
2:38.00 | Jasmyn Lucas | 3rd | Finals H1 | Full | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:09.84 | h | Chelsea Ogindo | 1st | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:22.50 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Discus | |||||
46-8 | Kelovey DeBraux | 15th | Finals H1 | Full | |
39-4 | Faith DeBraux | 20th | Finals H1 | Full | |
Shot Put | |||||
22-0 | SB | Kelovey DeBraux | 10th | Finals H1 | Full |
20-0.25 | SB | Faith DeBraux | 11th | Finals H1 | Full |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.24 | h SB | Prince Boateng | 34th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.64 | h | Marlon Gomez | 38th | Finals H1 | Full |
14.94 | h SB | Shawn Jimerson | 40th | Finals H1 | Full |
15.94 | h SB | Brian Hicks | 41st | Finals H1 | Full |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.54 | h | Rhondre Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Full |
28.44 | h SB | Malachi Williams | 36th | Finals H1 | Full |
29.54 | h SB | Prince Boateng | 48th | Finals H1 | Full |
30.64 | h | Shawn Jimerson | 55th | Finals H1 | Full |
30.64 | h SB | Daniel Arboleda | 55th | Finals H1 | Full |
31.34 | h | Marlon Gomez | 57th | Finals H1 | Full |
32.24 | h | Brian Hicks | 61st | Finals H1 | Full |
32.44 | h | Kyle Moran | 62nd | Finals H1 | Full |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:10.94 | h SB | Daniel Arboleda | 35th | Finals H1 | Full |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:34.80 | SB | Steven Hernandez | 13th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
58.74 | h | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:14.10 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:18.00 | SB | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | Full |
High Jump | |||||
5-0 | Rhondre Robinson | 6th | Finals H1 | Full | |
4-6 | SB | Malachi Williams | 16th | Finals H1 | Full |
Discus | |||||
48-7 | SB | Chris Conklin | 18th | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
28-6.5 | Chris Conklin | 7th | Finals H1 | Full |