Vestal Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:28.88 | Simone Davey | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
2:29.86 | SB | Kate Labosky | 3rd | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:19.17 | SB | Simone Davey | 3rd | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
3:29.29 | SB | Caelan Baldridge-Heywood | 7th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
3:37.75 | SB | Marissa Baugh | 9th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
19.97 | SB | Marissa Baugh | 17th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
35.36 | SB | Marissa Baugh | 14th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:47.17 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:50.18 | SB | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.73 | Brian Fallot | 4th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
12.68 | Dylan Salisbury | 13th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
12.81 | Nate Benjamin | 15th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
24.59 | Dylan Salisbury | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
24.80 | SB | Johannes Stromhaug | 6th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
25.29 | Joram Stephenson | 8th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
57.87 | SB | Steven Tibinsky | 7th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:08.10 | Grant Russell | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
2:12.31 | SB | Ryan Worobey | 6th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
2:13.26 | Christopher Painter | 7th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1000 Meter Run | |||||
3:01.13 | SB | Bach Nguyen | 7th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
3:04.85 | SB | Josh Tomaka | 8th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
18.42 | Luke Dehart | 7th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
19.94 | David Kim | 12th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
28.76 | SB | Josh Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
29.80 | SB | Luke Dehart | 5th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
30.56 | SB | David Kim | 10th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:01.85 | Josh Lewis | 3rd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1:03.26 | Luke Dehart | 4th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1:14.74 | David Kim | 15th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:35.70 | SB | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:37.59 | SB | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:45.72 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |