Corning Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
14.26 | Emma Brown | 9th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
14.35 | SB | Erin Vargo | 11th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
14.84 | SB | Kaylee Castellana | 14th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.91 | SB | Emma Brown | 5th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
29.13 | SB | Emma Stanton | 8th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
29.51 | SB | Erin Vargo | 9th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.95 | Emma Brown | 3rd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1:08.94 | Celine Martuscello | 5th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1:09.69 | SB | Erin Vargo | 7th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:53.53 | SB | Maddy Wozniak | 9th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
2:56.78 | SB | Jadeyja Daniels | 10th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
100 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.61 | Anne Wozniak | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
17.25 | Taylor Jubilee | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
18.51 | Samantha Sherry | 9th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
31.40 | SB | Anne Wozniak | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
38.80 | SB | Taylor Jubilee | 19th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:23.37 | SB | Maddy Wozniak | 10th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
1:23.95 | Emma Stanton | 12th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1:25.03 | Jadeyja Daniels | 13th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
2:26.84 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:54.56 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:38.65 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
12.53 | SB | Jack Larson | 11th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
13.03 | Alex Spicer | 17th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
25.90 | SB | Emanuel Wallace | 12th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
26.26 | SB | John Trentenelli | 13th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
26.82 | SB | Jay Kanti | 17th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
59.72 | Jay Kanti | 10th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
17.65 | Clayton Curtis | 5th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
19.82 | Eric Kelsey | 11th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
21.26 | Andrew Marcellin | 16th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
200 Meter Hurdles | |||||
29.93 | SB | Brendan Stone | 6th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
30.56 | SB | Andrew Marcellin | 10th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
30.87 | SB | Eric Kelsey | 12th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:05.57 | Andrew Marcellin | 8th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1:06.88 | Brendan Stone | 10th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1:14.95 | SB | Eric Kelsey | 16th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:52.04 | Relay Team | 7th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
800 Meter Sprint Medley Relay | |||||
1:40.62 | SB | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:58.49 | Relay Team | 6th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |