Teams Attending
Team | City, State | Status | |
---|---|---|---|
Albion | Albion, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Alexander Central | Alexander, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Aquinas Institute | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Attica | Attica, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Auburn | Auburn, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Batavia | Batavia, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Benjamin Franklin Media Arts | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Brighton High School | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Brockport HS | Brockport, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Byron-Bergen | Bergen, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Churchville-Chili | Churchville, NY | Scheduled | Results |
East Aurora | East Aurora, NY | Scheduled | Results |
East Rochester | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Edison Tech | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Fairport | Fairport, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Fillmore | Fillmore, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Gananda | Gananda, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Gates-Chili | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Geneseo HS | Geneseo, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Greece Arcadia | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Greece-Athena | Greece, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Hilton | Hilton, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Irondequoit | Irondequoit, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Joseph C. Wilson Magnet (Rochester) | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Kendall | Kendall, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Lake Shore | Angola, NY | Scheduled | Results |
McQuaid Jesuit | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Ne/Nw Coll Prep | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
North Tonawanda | North Tonawanda, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Our Lady of Mercy | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Palmyra-Macedon | Palmyra, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Pembroke | Corfu, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Penfield | Penfield, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Red Creek | Red Creek, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Rush Henrietta Sperry | Henrietta, NY | Scheduled | Results |
School of the Arts (SOTA) | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Spencerport | Spencerport, NY | Scheduled | Results |
St. Joseph Collegiate Institute | Buffalo, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Sweet Home | Amherst, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Syracuse Academy of Science | Syracuse, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Tully | Tully, NY | Scheduled | Results |
UPrep Rochester | Rochester, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Webster Thomas | Webster, NY | Scheduled | Results |
Williamsville North | Williamsville, NY | Scheduled | Results |