Dryden Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 Meter Dash | |||||
13.91 | Alyssa Gowe | 11th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
13.93 | Brianna. Schlicht | 12th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
29.51 | Cameron Park-miller | 13th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
29.86 | Alyssa Gowe | 16th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:08.60 | Melina Katsiroumbas | 13th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1:09.17 | SB | Christina Jackson | 14th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
1500 Meter Run | |||||
5:21.22 | Allison Morrow | 4th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:06.26 | Abbey Yatsko | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
54.90 | Relay Team | 5th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:21.07 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
Discus | |||||
60-8 | Lauren Mailler | 15th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
Shot Put | |||||
26-0.5 | Marli. Hammond | 9th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
20-4.25 | Lauren Mailler | 27th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
100 Meter Dash | |||||
11.05 | Liam Joyce | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
11.67 | Corey Seymour | 3rd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
11.95 | Christian English | 6th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
22.88 | Liam Joyce | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
23.15 | Tor Wildenstein | 2nd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
23.65 | Corey Seymour | 4th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
50.94 | Tor Wildenstein | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
55.62 | Kris Kelchner | 6th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:39.60 | Toby Whitener | 20th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:03.27 | SB | Kelvin Green | 4th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
5:29.93 | Joe Rachetta | 19th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
110 Meter Hurdles | |||||
16.24 | Nick Muldoon | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
21.13 | Corey Cooper | 11th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
400 Meter Hurdles | |||||
1:03.55 | Nick Muldoon | 4th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
1:19.56 | SB | Corey Cooper | 18th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
4x100 Meter Relay | |||||
45.70 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:44.94 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
9:44.16 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
Long Jump | |||||
17-10.25 | SB | Corey Seymour | 6th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |
Discus | |||||
112-5 | Ali Abel-ferretti | 7th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
103-8 | Alex Perkins | 9th | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
Shot Put | |||||
44-6.5 | Ali Abel-ferretti | 3rd | Finals H1 | For Rankings | |
35-7.75 | Alex Perkins | 10th | Finals H1 | For Rankings |