Full

                           CYO Upstate Track Meet #3                            
                Mount St. Michael Academy, Bronx, NY - 4/24/2016                

Girls' 1600 Meters (K4)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Kate Sohr            3  Annunciation            7:00.72                      
   2 Abigail Woodruff        Unattached              7:30.85                      
   3 Elizabeth Fitzmauric 2  Annunciation            8:18.28                      
   4 Tatiana Irani        4  Unattached              8:28.97                      
   5 Sofia Bojaj             Immaculate Heart of     8:58.61                      

Boys' 1600 Meters (K4)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Peter Fitzmaurice    4  Annunciation            6:54.41                      
   2 Sean Kennedy         3  Annunciation            7:27.56                      
   3 Robert Teiken        1  Immaculate Heart of     8:33.86                      

Girls' 1600 Meters (5-8)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Alanna Kelly         7  Annunciation            6:25.85                      
   2 Tilly Swift          6  Immaculate Conceptio    6:34.23                      
   3 Lauren Martyn        7  Annunciation            6:48.30                      
   4 Hanora Woodruff         Montfort Academy        7:00.67                      
   5 Rachel Bonanno       7  Annunciation            7:09.61                      
   6 Domenica Voli        8  Immaculate Heart of     7:23.16                      
   7 Carrie Gilmore       6  Immaculate Heart of     7:39.87                      
   8 Ingrid Krawiec       7  Chapel                  8:13.73                      

Boys' 1600 Meters (5-8)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Tommy Fitzmaurice    5  Annunciation            6:04.05                      
   2 Matthew Febles       6  Villa Maria             6:06.03                      
   3 Connor Tinson        8  Chapel                  6:15.65                      
   4 Drew McCauley           Saints John & Paul      6:37.87                      
   5 Leighton Farrel         Saints John & Paul      6:40.57                      
   6 Gianluca Voli        5  Immaculate Heart of     6:51.82                      
   7 John Abrahams           Immaculate Heart of     7:09.08                      

Girls' 100 Meters (K)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
   1 Ayana Conde             Unattached                24.00  NW                         2  (1) 
   2 Kayden Picard        1  Unattached                24.42  NW                         2  (2) 
   3 Brynne O'Keefe          Unattached                32.93  NW                         2  (3) 
     Samantha Triano         Villa Maria                  NT  Camera Malfunction     1      
     Sofia Cavorti           Villa Maria                  NT  Camera Malfunction     1      
     Cooper Miesner          Saints John & Paul           NT  Camera Malfunction     1      
     Tierney Baumann         Saints John & Paul           NT  Camera Malfunction     1      

Boys' 100 Meters (K)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
   1 Liam Hamlet          1  Unattached                19.45  NW                         2  (1) 
   2 Dermot Kearns           Saints John & Paul        22.45  NW                         1  (1) 
   3 Lukas Fray              Immaculate Heart of       23.59  NW                         1  (2) 
   4 Christian Goyco-Spen    Immaculate Conceptio      25.00  NW                         1  (3) 
   5 Justin Irani            Unattached                25.50  NW                         2  (2) 
   6 Aiden Rios              Immaculate Conceptio      27.10  NW                         1  (4) 
   7 Daniel Bergman          Immaculate Conceptio      28.53  NW                         1  (5) 
   8 Keenaghan Costello      Saints John & Paul        33.09  NW                         2  (3) 
   9 Robbie Roca             Saints John & Paul        35.31  NW                         1  (6) 

Girls' 100 Meters (1-2)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
   1 Charlize Camara      1  Immaculate Conceptio      19.07  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 Macayla Palmer       2  Immaculate Conceptio      19.19  NW                         2  (1) 
   3 Caitlin Linehan      2  Annunciation              19.32  NW                         3  (1) 
   4 Kiera McDonald          Saints John & Paul        20.09  NW                         1  (2) 
   5 Claire Lize             Saints John & Paul        20.23  NW                         1  (3) 
   6 Karen Corripio       2  Good Counsel              20.73  NW                         2  (2) 
   7 Serena Madappatt     1  Immaculate Heart of       20.91  NW                         3  (2) 
   8 Hayden Morgan        2  Good Counsel              21.40  NW                         3  (3) 
   9 Charlotte Senitta    1  Immaculate Heart of       21.56  NW                         3  (4) 
  10 Annabella O'sullivan 1  Villa Maria               21.92  NW                         1  (4) 
  11 Raquel Roca             Saints John & Paul        22.30  NW                         2  (3) 
  12 Nicole Comuniello    2  Immaculate Conceptio      22.54  NW                         3  (5) 
  13 Rylan Gilligan          Saints John & Paul        23.64  NW                         2  (4) 
  14 Mallon Gilligan         Saints John & Paul        24.26  NW                         2  (5) 
  15 Eleanore Gilmore     2  Immaculate Heart of       24.53  NW                         1  (5) 
  16 Sophia Dubanevich       Saints John & Paul        26.40  NW                         2  (6) 

Boys' 100 Meters (1-2)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
   1 Ryan McDonald           Saints John & Paul        17.35  NW                         3  (1) 
   2 Matthew Scrima          Villa Maria               18.10  NW                         1  (1) 
   3 William McDermott       Immaculate Heart of       18.92  NW                         3  (2) 
   4 Joseph Bojaj            Immaculate Heart of       18.97  NW                         3  (3) 
   5 Jude Miesner            Saints John & Paul        19.06  NW                         3  (4) 
   6 Gavin Flynn          1  Annunciation              20.17  NW                         2  (1) 
   7 Daniel Bresciani     1  Annunciation              20.23  NW                         2  (2) 
   8 Smith Keenaghan         Saints John & Paul        20.38  NW                         1  (2) 
   9 Ved Shah             1  Immaculate Heart of       21.15  NW                         1  (3) 
  10 Peter Merrigan       1  Immaculate Heart of       21.18  NW                         2  (3) 
  11 Brandon Gannon       1  Immaculate Conceptio      21.26  NW                         1  (4) 
  12 Daniel Davitt        1  Annunciation              22.76  NW                         2  (4) 
  13 Matthew Moreno       1  Immaculate Conceptio      23.38  NW                         1  (5) 
  14 Jared McMullen       1  Immaculate Conceptio      24.91  NW                         1  (6) 
  15 Aidan Downes         1  Annunciation              25.27  NW                         2  (5) 

Boys' 100 Meters (3-4)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
   1 Davey Davitt         4  Annunciation              15.52  NW  15.517                 3  (1) 
   2 Christan Camara      4  Immaculate Conceptio      15.52  NW                         3  (1) 
   3 Ethan Hamlet         3  Unattached                16.41  NW                         1  (1) 
   4 Caleb Lee-Kong       4  Good Counsel              16.46  NW                         3  (3) 
   5 Yann Francois           Saints John & Paul        16.65  NW                         4  (1) 
   6 Christopher Somersel 3  Villa Maria               16.83  NW                         1  (2) 
   7 Hudson Kenny         4  Chapel                    17.27  NW                         2  (1) 
   8 CJ Marrone              Iona                      17.86  NW                         2  (2) 
   9 Hunter Denfeld       4  Chapel                    18.07  NW  18.062                 2  (3) 
  10 Kevin Corripio       4  Good Counsel              18.07  NW                         4  (2) 
  11 Xavier Mota          3  Villa Maria               18.20  NW                         1  (3) 
  12 Bryan Allen             St. Joseph Bronxvill      18.68  NW                         1  (4) 
  13 Alejandro Gutierrez  3  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      18.70  NW                         1  (5) 
  14 Vincent Gallegra     4  Immaculate Conceptio      19.01  NW                         4  (3) 
  15 Victor Perez            Iona                      19.16  NW                         2  (4) 
  16 Jake Gherardi        4  Immaculate Conceptio      19.69  NW                         3  (4) 
  17 Anthony Eannazzo     4  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      21.02  NW                         3  (5) 
  18 Jadyn Palmer         4  Immaculate Conceptio      21.41  NW                         4  (4) 
  19 Lucas Hung           4  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      21.64  NW                         2  (5) 
  20 Colm Bryne           3  Immaculate Conceptio      23.62  NW                         1  (6) 

Girls' 100 Meters (3-4)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
   1 Meghan McDonald         Saints John & Paul        16.51  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 Hadley Faulstich     4  Chapel                    16.84  NW                         1  (2) 
   3 Ana Sohr             3  Annunciation              16.90  NW                         2  (1) 
   4 Giulia Buccieri      4  Villa Maria               17.25  NW                         2  (2) 
   5 Eileen Weisner          Saints John & Paul        17.31  NW                         1  (3) 
   6 Aine McIntyre        4  Immaculate Conceptio      19.11  NW                         1  (4) 
   7 Amaya Conde          4  Unattached                19.32  NW                         2  (3) 
   8 Tatiana Irani        4  Unattached                19.33  NW                         2  (4) 
   9 Sofia Bojaj             Immaculate Heart of       19.88  NW                         2  (5) 
  10 Kate Rugai           4  Immaculate Conceptio      19.92  NW                         1  (5) 
  11 Sophia Comuniello    4  Immaculate Conceptio      20.51  NW                         1  (6) 
  12 Athena Madappatt     3  Immaculate Heart of       21.94  NW                         2  (6) 

Girls' 800 Meters (K-3)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Caitlin Linehan      2  Annunciation            3:38.72                      
   2 Kiera McDonald          Saints John & Paul      3:48.76                      
   3 Elizabeth Fitzmauric 2  Annunciation            3:52.78                      
   4 Emilia Plawiak       1  Immaculate Heart of     3:52.99                      
   5 Charlotte Senitta    1  Immaculate Heart of     4:08.87                      
   6 Erin Palermo            Saints John & Paul      4:12.83                      
   7 Abigail Dedaj        1  Immaculate Heart of     4:13.53                      
   8 Sophia Anikewich     1  Immaculate Heart of     4:14.12                      
   9 Cooper Miesner          Saints John & Paul      4:14.45                      
  10 Eleanore Gilmore     2  Immaculate Heart of     4:30.68                      

Girls' 800 Meters (4-8)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Lauren Catherall     8  Villa Maria             2:47.26                      
   2 Caroline Conlon      7  Annunciation            2:54.70                      
   3 Fiona O'Brien        7  Annunciation            2:58.95                      
   4 Lauren Martyn        7  Annunciation            2:59.65                      
   5 Meghan McDonald         Saints John & Paul      3:03.14                      
   6 Tilly Swift          6  Immaculate Conceptio    3:06.13                      
   7 Gianna Romanelli     7  Kellenberg              3:10.56                      
   8 Ava Moye             7  Chapel                  3:14.58                      
   9 Julianna LoParrino   4  Villa Maria             3:43.87                      
  10 Ingrid Krawiec       7  Chapel                  4:02.30                      

Boys' 800 Meters (K-3)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Paxton Reyes            St. Joseph Bronxvill    3:21.18                      
   2 Ryan McDonald           Saints John & Paul      3:22.24                      
   3 Jude Miesner            Saints John & Paul      3:42.87                      
   4 Gavin Flynn          1  Annunciation            3:56.98                      
   5 Robert Teiken        1  Immaculate Heart of     4:03.61                      

Boys' 800 Meters (4-8)
Finals
===========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
===========================================================================================
   1 Atticus Davidson        Montfort Academy        2:36.24                        2  (1) 
   2 Daniel Medina        7  Chapel                  2:38.67                        2  (2) 
   3 Vincent Greco           Saints John & Paul      2:42.66                        2  (3) 
   4 Albert DePierro      7  Immaculate Conceptio    2:47.43                        2  (4) 
   5 Eoin Breen           8  Annunciation            2:48.15                        2  (5) 
   6 Jake Orfano          7  Kellenberg              2:50.74                        2  (6) 
   7 Tommy Fitzmaurice    5  Annunciation            2:50.99                        1  (1) 
   8 Ryan Picard             Unattached              2:53.03                        1  (2) 
   9 David Medina         5  Chapel                  2:54.17                        1  (3) 
  10 Justin Lee              Middle Village Prep     2:55.13                        1  (4) 
  11 Tommy Flynn             Iona                    2:56.94                        1  (5) 
  12 Connor Tinson        8  Chapel                  2:56.99                        2  (7) 
  13 Marco Petit          6  Annunciation            2:59.60                        1  (6) 
  14 matthew Rodriques       Saints John & Paul      3:01.86                        2  (8) 
  15 Colin Crowley        8  Kellenberg              3:05.71                        2  (9) 
  16 Antonio Bravo           Iona                    3:07.40                        1  (7) 
  17 Peter Fitzmaurice    4  Annunciation            3:10.35                        1  (8) 
  18 Nickola Nilovic      6  Our Lady of Mt. Carm    3:16.52                        1  (9) 
  19 Sean Kennedy         3  Annunciation            3:31.39                        1 (10) 

Girls' 200 Meters (5-6)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
   1 Augusta Vventura     5  Chapel                    34.78  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 Ciara Wolf           5  Chapel                    35.56  NW                         1  (2) 
   3 Christina Gjelaj     5  Immaculate Heart of       36.86  NW                         1  (3) 
   4 Daniela Baez         5  Annunciation              37.06  NW                         1  (4) 
   5 Mia Madappatt        5  Immaculate Heart of       37.15  NW                         1  (5) 
   6 Samantha Mariani     5  Immaculate Heart of       37.16  NW                         1  (6) 
   7 Nicole Lalji         5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      39.03  NW                         3  (1) 
   8 Zoe Hall             5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      40.57  NW                         3  (2) 
   9 Consuelo Riera       5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      41.60  NW                         3  (3) 
  10 Lilliana Gray        5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      45.80  NW                         3  (4) 
  11 Mia Feliciano        5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      50.82  NW                         3  (5) 
  12 Kayla Pandarakalam   5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      54.73  NW                         3  (6) 
     Ava Murphy           5  Chapel                       NT  Camera Malfunction     2      
     Olivia Eannazzo      6  Our Lady of Mt. Carm         NT  Camera Malfunction     2      
     Alison Ibarra        6  Immaculate Conceptio         NT  Camera Malfunction     2      
     Jane Manning         6  Immaculate Heart of          NT  Camera Malfunction     2      
     Katherine Mehler     5  Chapel                       NT  Camera Malfunction     2      
     Madison-Dakota Steve 6  Villa Maria                  NT  Camera Malfunction     2      

Boys' 200 Meters (5-6)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
   1 Drew McCauley           Saints John & Paul        29.20  NW                         2  (1) 
   2 Noah Best            6  Chapel                    29.40  NW                         2  (2) 
   3 Jamaul Palmer        6  Immaculate Conceptio      31.18  NW                         4  (1) 
   4 Kevin Allen             St. Joseph Bronxvill      31.73  NW                         5  (1) 
   5 Ryan Picard             Unattached                31.89  NW                         5  (2) 
   6 Thomas Fitzpatrick   5  Annunciation              32.50  NW                         2  (3) 
   6 Leighton Farrel         Saints John & Paul        32.50  NW                         2  (3) 
   8 Eduardo Medina          Middle Village Prep       32.90  NW                         1  (1) 
   9 Seamus O'Brien       5  Annunciation              33.60  NW                         2  (5) 
  10 Christopher Barnaby     Iona                      34.16  NW                         4  (2) 
  11 Emeric Lize             Saints John & Paul        34.30  NW                         2  (6) 
  12 Paul Ippolito           Immaculate Heart of       34.49  NW                         3  (1) 
  13 Adam Bello              Iona                      35.20  NW                         1  (2) 
  14 Liam Farrel             Saints John & Paul        36.29  NW                         3  (2) 
  15 Anthony Rodriguez       Iona                      36.30  NW                         1  (3) 
  16 James Rohr              St. Joseph Bronxvill      36.52  NW                         4  (3) 
  17 Maxime Cutier        5  Immaculate Heart of       36.66  NW                         3  (3) 
  18 Nicholas Teiken      4  Immaculate Heart of       36.78  NW                         3  (4) 
  19 David Gutierrez      5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      36.79  NW                         4  (4) 
  20 Casey Maiorino       5  Chapel                    36.97  NW                         5  (3) 
  21 Marco Martire        5  Villa Maria               37.06  NW                         3  (5) 
  22 William Tinson       5  Chapel                    38.50  NW                         4  (5) 
  23 AJ Mone                 Iona                      38.80  NW                         1  (4) 
  24 James Spencer           Iona                      38.90  NW                         1  (5) 
  25 Carlton Hall         5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      39.73  NW                         4  (6) 
  26 Charlie Stewart      5  Chapel                    42.69  NW                         5  (4) 
  27 Edouard Lize            Saints John & Paul        45.71  NW                         3  (6) 
  28 Ray Ruggerio            Iona                      48.50  NW                         1  (6) 

Girls' 200 Meters (7-8)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
     Andrea McPherson     7  Kellenberg                29.86  NW                         2  (1) 
     Kaitlyn Zigrossi     8  Villa Maria               30.46  NW                         4  (1) 
     Julia Lane              St. Joseph Bronxvill      31.17  NW                         4  (2) 
     Grace Massilan       7  Kellenberg                31.26  NW                         2  (2) 
     Claire O'Regan          Kellenberg                31.42  NW                         1  (1) 
     Jackalynn Orellana      Middle Village Prep       31.65  NW                         1  (2) 
     Annie Kinnally       8  Chapel                    31.88  NW                         2  (3) 
     Alexis Santos           Montfort Academy          33.41  NW                         3  (1) 
     Alyssa Romeo         8  Kellenberg                33.89  NW                         1  (3) 
     Darryna Guy-Williams    Montfort Academy          33.98  NW                         3  (2) 
     Isabella Gray        8  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      34.35  NW                         4  (3) 
     Carin Ashman            Immaculate Heart of       34.44  NW                         1  (4) 
     Ariana Pagliarulo    8  Annunciation              34.66  NW                         1  (5) 
     Kiyara Watts            Montfort Academy          35.39  NW                         4  (4) 
     Graciella Rivera        Montfort Academy          35.43  NW                         3  (3) 
     Elizabeth White      7  Annunciation              35.91  NW                         3  (4) 
     Julia Rugai          7  Immaculate Conceptio      35.98  NW                         3  (5) 
     Olivia Torres           Middle Village Prep       36.23  NW                         1  (6) 
     Emily Galvin         8  Kellenberg                36.90  NW                         2  (4) 
     Michelle Szinger     7  Immaculate Conceptio      37.62  NW                         2  (5) 
     Christina Fitzpatric 7  Annunciation              38.81  NW                         3  (6) 
     Danielle Gelves      8  Kellenberg                40.01  NW                         2  (6) 

Boys' 200 Meters (7-8)
Finals
================================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Wind Note                 Ht. (Pl) 
================================================================================================
   1 Rephael Griffith     8  Chapel                    26.16  NW                         1  (1) 
   2 Anthony Baez         8  Annunciation              26.70  NW                         1  (2) 
   3 Cameron Mooney          Kellenberg                27.48  NW                         3  (1) 
   4 Juan Ibarra          7  Immaculate Conceptio      28.29  NW                         1  (3) 
   5 Vincent Greco           Saints John & Paul        29.10  NW                         2  (1) 
   6 Josh Ramos              Iona                      29.48  NW                         1  (4) 
   7 Vincent Buccieri     7  Villa Maria               29.94  NW                         2  (2) 
   8 Mateo Williams       7  Good Counsel              30.79  NW                         3  (2) 
   9 Vincent Raimondi     8  Kellenberg                31.24  NW                         4  (1) 
  10 Gabriel Alexander    7  Immaculate Conceptio      31.25  NW                         3  (3) 
  11 Kyle Shepherd        7  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      32.03  NW                         2  (3) 
  12 Dawid Ciemielewski      Middle Village Prep       32.46  NW                         1  (5) 
  13 William Pastrana     8  Villa Maria               32.62  NW                         4  (2) 
  14 Alexandru Medina        Middle Village Prep       32.72  NW                         1  (6) 
  15 Maclane Farrel          Saints John & Paul        33.21  NW                         2  (4) 
  16 Ben Rochler          8  Kellenberg                33.64  NW                         4  (3) 
  17 James Mooney            Kellenberg                34.38  NW                         3  (4) 
  18 Keegan Cohane           Saints John & Paul        35.58  NW                         2  (5) 
  19 Tim McCaffery        8  Kellenberg                35.96  NW                         4  (4) 
  20 Ryan Laing           8  Villa Maria               37.50  NW                         5  (1) 
  21 Justin Morety        8  Villa Maria               37.66  NW                         5  (2) 
  22 Jimmy Brone          7  Immaculate Heart of       37.82  NW                         3  (5) 
  23 P.J. Sampino         8  Kellenberg                38.04  NW                         4  (5) 
  24 Kristoffer Nilovic   7  Our Lady of Mt. Carm      40.41  NW                         2  (6) 
  25 Johann Moreno        7  Immaculate Conceptio      43.10  NW                         3  (6) 
  26 Michael Mariani      7  Immaculate Heart of       43.24  NW                         4  (6) 

Girls' 400 Meters (K)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Tierney Baumann         Saints John & Paul      1:53.84                      
   2 Kayden Picard        1  Unattached              1:54.61                      
   3 Cooper Miesner          Saints John & Paul      1:58.82                      

Boys' 400 Meters (K)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Christian Goyco-Spen    Immaculate Conceptio    2:06.81                      

Girls' 400 Meters (1-2)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Caitlin Linehan      2  Annunciation            1:38.26                      
   2 Macayla Palmer       2  Immaculate Conceptio    1:43.11                      
   3 Elizabeth Fitzmauric 2  Annunciation            1:43.66                      
   4 Emilia Plawiak       1  Immaculate Heart of     1:45.03                      
   5 Mia Bruckner            Saints John & Paul      1:47.65                      
   6 Claire Lize             Saints John & Paul      1:49.77                      
   7 Karen Corripio       2  Good Counsel            1:51.10                      
   8 Serena Madappatt     1  Immaculate Heart of     1:53.29                      
   9 Abigail Dedaj        1  Immaculate Heart of     1:57.60                      
  10 Sophia Anikewich     1  Immaculate Heart of     2:07.31                      
  11 Hayden Morgan        2  Good Counsel            2:12.89                      

Boys' 400 Meters (1-2)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Paxton Reyes            St. Joseph Bronxvill    1:27.59                      
   2 Andrew Pastrana      2  Villa Maria             1:36.37                      
   3 Matthew Scrima          Villa Maria             1:37.64                      
   4 Ryan McDonald           Saints John & Paul      1:39.73                      
   5 William McDermott       Immaculate Heart of     1:44.11                      
   6 Joseph Bojaj            Immaculate Heart of     1:45.02                      
   7 Matthew Moreno       1  Immaculate Conceptio    1:51.67                      
   8 Daniel Bresciani     1  Annunciation            1:54.93                      
   9 Ved Shah             1  Immaculate Heart of     1:56.98                      

Girls' 400 Meters (3-6)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Kiera McDonald          Saints John & Paul      1:21.84                      
   2 Tilly Swift          6  Immaculate Conceptio    1:23.90                      
   3 Ava Murphy           5  Chapel                  1:24.06                      
   4 Kate Sohr            3  Annunciation            1:25.70                      
   5 Alison Ibarra        6  Immaculate Conceptio    1:28.21                      
   6 Ciara Wolf           5  Chapel                  1:37.50                      
   7 Scarlett Anikewich   3  Immaculate Heart of     1:51.81                      

Boys' 400 Meters (3-4)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Tommy Flynn             Iona                    1:17.65                      
   2 Davey Davitt         4  Annunciation            1:18.49                      
   3 Caleb Lee-Kong       4  Good Counsel            1:18.80                      
   4 Ethan Hamlet         3  Unattached              1:19.42                      
   5 CJ Marrone              Iona                    1:22.52                      
   6 Peter Fitzmaurice    4  Annunciation            1:22.89                      
   7 Joan Sosa            4  Villa Maria             1:29.11                      
   8 Kevin Corripio       4  Good Counsel            1:30.87                      
   9 Victor Perez            Iona                    1:46.37                      

Boys' 400 Meters (5-6)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Noah Best            6  Chapel                  1:15.00                      
   2 Matthew Febles       6  Villa Maria             1:16.20                      
   3 Christopher Barnaby     Iona                    1:20.15                      
   4 Marco Petit          6  Annunciation            1:21.66                      
   5 Jamaul Palmer        6  Immaculate Conceptio    1:24.16                      
   6 Seamus O'Brien       5  Annunciation            1:24.50                      
   7 Leighton Farrel         Saints John & Paul      1:26.04                      
   8 Liam Farrel             Saints John & Paul      1:26.14                      
   9 Emeric Lize             Saints John & Paul      1:27.00                      
  10 Thomas Fitzpatrick   5  Annunciation            1:27.03                      
  11 Drew McCauley           Saints John & Paul      1:28.72                      

Girls' 400 Meters (7-8)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Alexis Santos           Montfort Academy        1:14.92                      
   2 Annie Kinnally       8  Chapel                  1:15.44                      
   3 Claire O'Regan          Kellenberg              1:15.45                      
   4 Fiona O'Brien        7  Annunciation            1:15.52                      
   5 Darryna Guy-Williams    Montfort Academy        1:22.00                      
   6 Ava Moye             7  Chapel                  1:24.63                      
   7 Graciella Rivera        Montfort Academy        1:25.75                      
   8 Ariana Pagliarulo    8  Annunciation            1:29.70                      
   9 Ingrid Krawiec       7  Chapel                  1:40.35                      

Boys' 400 Meters (7-8)
Finals
==================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                       Time Note                 
==================================================================================
   1 Juan Ibarra          7  Immaculate Conceptio    1:06.16                      
   2 Andrew Torti         8  Kellenberg              1:08.04                      
   3 Josh Ramos              Iona                    1:13.41                      
   4 Zach Baldassani      8  Kellenberg              1:13.57                      
   5 Eoin Breen           8  Annunciation            1:14.50                      
   6 Michael Borgese      8  Kellenberg              1:15.73                      
   7 James Lalji          7  Our Lady of Mt. Carm    1:16.40                      
   8 Albert DePierro      7  Immaculate Conceptio    1:17.64                      
   9 Gabriel Alexander    7  Immaculate Conceptio    1:19.14                      

Girls' Long Jump (K)
Finals
=====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
=====================================================================================
   1 Sofia Cavorti           Villa Maria            6' 11"  NW                       
   2 Tierney Baumann         Saints John & Paul      6' 6"  NW                       
   3 Ayana Conde             Unattached              6' 5"  NW                       
   4 Samantha Triano         Villa Maria             5' 9"  NW                       
   5 Kayden Picard        1  Unattached              4' 2"  NW                       

Boys' Long Jump (K)
Finals
=====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
=====================================================================================
     Aiden Rios              Immaculate Conceptio   5' 11"  NW                       
     Justin Irani            Unattached              5' 9"  NW                       
     Christian Goyco-Spen    Immaculate Conceptio    4' 4"  NW                       
     Daniel Bergman          Immaculate Conceptio    4' 2"  NW                       
     Lukas Fray              Immaculate Heart of        NM                       

Girls' Long Jump (1-2)
Finals
=====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
=====================================================================================
   1 Kiera McDonald          Saints John & Paul      9' 1"  NW                       
   2 Emilia Plawiak       1  Immaculate Heart of     8' 3"  NW                       
   3 Charlize Camara      1  Immaculate Conceptio    8' 2"  NW                       
   4 Abigail Dedaj        1  Immaculate Heart of     8' 0"  NW                       
   5 Annabella O'sullivan 1  Villa Maria             7' 7"  NW                       
   6 Mary Allen              St. Joseph Bronxvill    7' 2"  NW                       
   7 Abigail Woodruff        Unattached             6' 10"  NW                       
   8 Charlotte Senitta    1  Immaculate Heart of     6' 5"  NW                       
   9 Macayla Palmer       2  Immaculate Conceptio    6' 5"  NW                       
  10 Raquel Roca             Saints John & Paul      6' 3"  NW                       
  11 Sienna Perez         2  Unattached              6' 0"  NW                       
  12 Sophia Anikewich     1  Immaculate Heart of    5' 11"  NW                       
  13 Serena Madappatt     1  Immaculate Heart of    5' 11"  NW                       
  14 Sophia Dubanevich       Saints John & Paul      5' 9"  NW                       
  15 Eleanore Gilmore     2  Immaculate Heart of     5' 5"  NW                       
  16 Mallon Gilligan         Saints John & Paul      5' 4"  NW                       
  17 Rylan Gilligan          Saints John & Paul      5' 3"  NW                       
  18 Erin Palermo            Saints John & Paul      5' 0"  NW                       
  19 Nicole Comuniello    2  Immaculate Conceptio    4' 9"  NW                       

Boys' Long Jump (1-2)
Finals
=====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
=====================================================================================
   1 Ved Shah             1  Immaculate Heart of     8' 0"  NW                       
   2 Paxton Reyes            St. Joseph Bronxvill    7' 5"  NW                       
   3 Aidan Downes         1  Annunciation            7' 3"  NW                       
   4 Jared McMullen       1  Immaculate Conceptio    7' 0"  NW                       
   5 Daniel Bresciani     1  Annunciation            6' 8"  NW                       
   6 Brandon Gannon       1  Immaculate Conceptio    6' 6"  NW                       
   7 William McDermott       Immaculate Heart of     6' 4"  NW                       
   8 Robert Teiken        1  Immaculate Heart of     4' 1"  NW                       
     Matthew Moreno       1  Immaculate Conceptio       NM                       
     Smith Keenaghan         Saints John & Paul         NM                       
     Joseph Bojaj            Immaculate Heart of        NM                       
     Daniel Davitt        1  Annunciation               NM                       

Girls' Long Jump (3-4)
Finals
=====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
=====================================================================================
   1 Meghan McDonald         Saints John & Paul     11' 7"  NW                       
   2 Ana Sohr             3  Annunciation           10' 4"  NW                       
   3 Eileen Weisner          Saints John & Paul      9' 4"  NW                       
   4 Hadley Faulstich     4  Chapel                  9' 0"  NW                       
   5 Giulia Buccieri      4  Villa Maria            8' 10"  NW                       
   6 Amaya Conde          4  Unattached              8' 1"  NW                       
   7 Scarlett Anikewich   3  Immaculate Heart of    7' 11"  NW                       
   8 Sophia Comuniello    4  Immaculate Conceptio    7' 8"  NW                       
   9 Aine McIntyre        4  Immaculate Conceptio    7' 5"  NW                       
  10 Athena Madappatt     3  Immaculate Heart of     7' 5"  NW                       
  11 Tatiana Irani        4  Unattached              7' 5"  NW                       
  12 Kate Rugai           4  Immaculate Conceptio    7' 2"  NW                       
  13 Sofia Bojaj             Immaculate Heart of     6' 2"  NW                       

Boys' Long Jump (3-4)
Finals
=====================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Wind Note                 
=====================================================================================
     Christan Camara      4  Immaculate Conceptio   10' 9"  NW                       
     Tommy Flynn             Iona                   9' 11"  NW                       
     Connor Merrigan      4  Immaculate Heart of    9' 10"  NW                       
     Sean Kennedy         3  Annunciation            9' 3"  NW                       
     Hudson Kenny         4  Chapel                  8' 5"  NW                       
     Victor Perez            Iona                    8' 3"  NW                       
     Jake Gherardi        4  Immaculate Conceptio    8' 2"  NW                       
     Hunter Denfeld       4  Chapel                 7' 11"  NW                       
     Colm Bryne           3  Immaculate Conceptio    7' 4"  NW                       
     CJ Marrone              Iona                    7' 4"  NW                       
     Kevin Corripio       4  Good Counsel            7' 2"  NW                       
     Christopher Somersel 3  Villa Maria            6' 11"  NW                       
     Joan Sosa            4  Villa Maria            6' 10"  NW                       
     Alejandro Gutierrez  3  Our Lady of Mt. Carm    6' 8"  NW                       
     Jadyn Palmer         4  Immaculate Conceptio    6' 5"  NW                       
     Vincent Gallegra     4  Immaculate Conceptio    6' 5"  NW                       
     Bryan Allen             St. Joseph Bronxvill    6' 0"  NW                       
     Xavier Mota          3  Villa Maria             4' 5"  NW                       

Girls' Shot Put (K)
2 kg Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Samantha Triano         Villa Maria             6' 6"                      
   2 Ayana Conde             Unattached              6' 5"                      
   3 Sofia Cavorti           Villa Maria             6' 3"                      
   4 Mary Allen              St. Joseph Bronxvill    6' 3"                      

Boys' Shot Put (K)
2 kg Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Dermot Kearns           Saints John & Paul      9' 2"                      
   2 McCann Keenaghan        Saints John & Paul     8' 11"                      
   3 Justin Irani            Unattached              7' 2"                      
   4 Lukas Fray              Immaculate Heart of     6' 2"                      

Girls' Shot Put (1-2)
2 kg Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Nicole Comuniello    2  Immaculate Conceptio   11' 4"                      
   2 Rylan Gilligan          Saints John & Paul      9' 9"                      
   3 Emilia Plawiak       1  Immaculate Heart of     9' 7"                      
   4 Hayden Morgan        2  Good Counsel            9' 4"                      
   5 Karen Corripio       2  Good Counsel           8' 10"                      
   6 Mallon Gilligan         Saints John & Paul      7' 8"                      
   7 Abigail Woodruff        Unattached              7' 7"                      
   8 Sophia Anikewich     1  Immaculate Heart of     6' 6"                      
   9 Sophia Dubanevich       Saints John & Paul      5' 6"                      

Boys' Shot Put (1-2)
2 kg Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Daniel Davitt        1  Annunciation           14' 3"                      
   2 Gavin Flynn          1  Annunciation           12' 3"                      
   3 Brandon Gannon       1  Immaculate Conceptio   11' 6"                      
   4 Matthew Scrima          Villa Maria            11' 2"                      
   5 Matthew Moreno       1  Immaculate Conceptio    9' 9"                      
   6 Jared McMullen       1  Immaculate Conceptio    8' 5"                      
   7 Aidan Downes         1  Annunciation            7' 6"                      

Girls' Shot Put (3-4)
6 lb Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Eileen Weisner          Saints John & Paul     15' 4"                      
   2 Giulia Buccieri      4  Villa Maria           13' 10"                      
   3 Kate Rugai           4  Immaculate Conceptio   12' 6"                      
   4 Kate Sohr            3  Annunciation          11' 10"                      
   5 Sophia Comuniello    4  Immaculate Conceptio  11' 10"                      
   6 Amaya Conde          4  Unattached             11' 4"                      
   7 Aine McIntyre        4  Immaculate Conceptio    9' 8"                      
   8 Athena Madappatt     3  Immaculate Heart of     7' 2"                      

Boys' Shot Put (3-4)
6 lb Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Nicholas Teiken      4  Immaculate Heart of    21' 4"                      
   2 Patrick Sohr         4  Annunciation           20' 6"                      
   3 Anthony Eannazzo     4  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   19' 3"                      
   4 Jake Gherardi        4  Immaculate Conceptio   18' 3"                      
   5 Davey Davitt         4  Annunciation           17' 9"                      
   6 Hudson Kenny         4  Chapel                 16' 4"                      
   7 Hunter Denfeld       4  Chapel                 15' 5"                      
   8 Joan Sosa            4  Villa Maria            14' 4"                      
   9 Xavier Mota          3  Villa Maria            14' 2"                      
  10 Alejandro Gutierrez  3  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   14' 0"                      
  11 Bryan Allen             St. Joseph Bronxvill   13' 5"                      
  12 Vincent Gallegra     4  Immaculate Conceptio   12' 8"                      
  13 Christopher Somersel 3  Villa Maria            12' 7"                      
  14 Connor Merrigan      4  Immaculate Heart of    12' 6"                      
  15 Colm Bryne           3  Immaculate Conceptio   10' 5"                      
  16 Lucas Hung           4  Our Lady of Mt. Carm    9' 3"                      

Girls' Shot Put (5-6)
6 lb Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Mia Feliciano        5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm  20' 11"                      
   2 Nicole Lalji         5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   20' 5"                      
   3 Lilliana Gray        5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   19' 4"                      
   4 Consuelo Riera       5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm  18' 10"                      
   5 Zoe Hall             5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   18' 4"                      
   6 Augusta Vventura     5  Chapel                 18' 1"                      
   7 Kayla Pandarakalam   5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   14' 9"                      
   8 Katherine Mehler     5  Chapel                 12' 3"                      
   9 Mia Madappatt        5  Immaculate Heart of     8' 9"                      

Boys' Shot Put (5-6)
6 lb Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Kevin Allen             St. Joseph Bronxvill   23' 4"                      
   2 Noah Best            6  Chapel                 21' 4"                      
   3 Marco Petit          6  Annunciation           20' 5"                      
   4 Charlie Stewart      5  Chapel                 18' 8"                      
   5 James Rohr              St. Joseph Bronxvill   18' 5"                      
   6 Nickola Nilovic      6  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   17' 6"                      
   7 Evan Iervolino          St. Joseph Bronxvill  16' 11"                      
   8 Casey Maiorino       5  Chapel                 16' 9"                      
   9 Carlton Hall         5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   16' 6"                      
  10 Maxime Cutier        5  Immaculate Heart of    16' 0"                      
  11 John Janocha            St. Joseph Bronxvill  15' 10"                      
  12 Ray Ruggerio            Iona                   15' 4"                      
  13 David Gutierrez      5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   14' 5"                      
  14 Paul Ippolito           Immaculate Heart of   13' 10"                      
  15 William Tinson       5  Chapel                 13' 4"                      
  16 Marco Martire        5  Villa Maria            13' 2"                      

Girls' Shot Put (7-8)
6 lb Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Caroline Davis       7  Unattached             26' 6"                      
   2 Kylie Feliciano      8  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   25' 7"                      
   3 Fiona O'Brien        7  Annunciation           24' 5"                      
   4 Carolyn Duffy        7  Annunciation           23' 1"                      
   5 Lyndsie Schultz      7  Chapel                 20' 7"                      
   6 Isabella Janocha        St. Joseph Bronxvill   19' 3"                      
   7 Olivia Torres           Middle Village Prep    19' 2"                      
   8 Isabella Gray        8  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   18' 3"                      
   9 Julia Rugai          7  Immaculate Conceptio  17' 10"                      
  10 Christina Racanelli  8  Villa Maria            17' 4"                      
  11 Michelle Szinger     7  Immaculate Conceptio   16' 5"                      
  12 Hanora Woodruff         Montfort Academy       16' 4"                      
  13 Teila Narcisco       8  Villa Maria            15' 0"                      

Boys' Shot Put (7-8)
4 kg Shot
Finals
================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 
================================================================================
   1 Ryan Laing           8  Villa Maria            25' 6"                      
   2 Kyle Shepherd        7  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   24' 3"                      
   3 Kristoffer Nilovic   7  Our Lady of Mt. Carm  23' 11"                      
   4 Vincent Buccieri     7  Villa Maria            23' 2"                      
   5 Maclane Farrel          Saints John & Paul     20' 0"                      
   6 William Pastrana     8  Villa Maria            18' 6"                      
   7 Justin Morety        8  Villa Maria            18' 0"                      
   8 Johann Moreno        7  Immaculate Conceptio   16' 1"                      
   9 Keegan Cohane           Saints John & Paul     16' 0"                      
  10 Connor Tinson        8  Chapel                 15' 8"                      
  11 Michael Mariani      7  Immaculate Heart of    15' 2"                      
  12 Ben Mehler           7  Chapel                 13' 2"                      
  13 Jimmy Brone          7  Immaculate Heart of    13' 0"                      
  14 John Abrahams           Immaculate Heart of    12' 6"                      

Girls Turbo Javelin (5-6)
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 Augusta Vventura     5  Chapel                 54' 3"                        1  (1) 
   2 Olivia Eannazzo      6  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   45' 2"                        1  (2) 
   3 Lilliana Gray        5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   41' 9"                        2  (1) 
   4 Christina Gjelaj     5  Immaculate Heart of    39' 8"                        1  (3) 
   5 Jane Manning         6  Immaculate Heart of    32' 0"                        2  (2) 
   6 Mia Feliciano        5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm  28' 10"                        2  (3) 
   7 Ava Murphy           5  Chapel                 28' 0"                        1  (4) 
   8 Kayla Pandarakalam   5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   27' 9"                        2  (4) 
   9 Carrie Gilmore       6  Immaculate Heart of    26' 4"                        1  (5) 
  10 Consuelo Riera       5  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   25' 9"                        2  (5) 
  11 Mia Madappatt        5  Immaculate Heart of    24' 0"                        1  (6) 
  12 Samantha Mariani     5  Immaculate Heart of    22' 6"                        1  (7) 
  13 Madison-Dakota Steve 6  Villa Maria            22' 3"                        2  (6) 
  14 Ciara Wolf           5  Chapel                 22' 2"                        1  (8) 
     Julianna LoParrino   4  Villa Maria                NM                        2      

Boys Turbo Javelin (7-8)
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 Albert DePierro      7  Immaculate Conceptio   83' 1"                        2  (1) 
   2 Ryan Laing           8  Villa Maria            78' 6"                        2  (2) 
   3 Daniel Medina        7  Chapel                74' 10"                        2  (3) 
   4 James Lalji          7  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   71' 3"                        2  (4) 
   5 Juan Ibarra          7  Immaculate Conceptio   67' 1"                        2  (5) 
   6 Kristoffer Nilovic   7  Our Lady of Mt. Carm  66' 10"                        2  (6) 
   7 Maclane Farrel          Saints John & Paul    64' 11"                        1  (1) 
   8 Atticus Davidson        Montfort Academy       57' 5"                        2  (7) 
   9 Mateo Williams       7  Good Counsel           56' 9"                        1  (2) 
  10 Josh Ramos              Iona                   56' 8"                        1  (3) 
  11 Justin Morety        8  Villa Maria            52' 3"                        1  (4) 
  12 Keegan Cohane           Saints John & Paul     48' 9"                        1  (5) 
  13 matthew Rodriques       Saints John & Paul     48' 2"                        1  (6) 
  14 Vincent Buccieri     7  Villa Maria            47' 6"                        1  (7) 
  15 William Pastrana     8  Villa Maria            42' 1"                        2  (8) 
  16 Kyle Shepherd        7  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   38' 5"                        2  (9) 
  17 Ben Mehler           7  Chapel                28' 10"                        1  (8) 

Boys Turbo Javelin (5-6)
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 Adam Bello              Iona                   67' 2"                        1  (1) 
   2 Casey Maiorino       5  Chapel                 65' 9"                        1  (2) 
   3 James Rohr              St. Joseph Bronxvill   61' 0"                        3  (1) 
   4 John Janocha            St. Joseph Bronxvill   51' 0"                        2  (1) 
   5 Tommy Fitzmaurice    5  Annunciation           48' 5"                        4  (1) 
   6 Kevin Allen             St. Joseph Bronxvill  44' 10"                        1  (3) 
   7 Evan Iervolino          St. Joseph Bronxvill   42' 4"                        2  (2) 
   8 Nicholas Teiken      4  Immaculate Heart of    42' 3"                        3  (2) 
   9 Liam Farrel             Saints John & Paul     42' 2"                        2  (3) 
  10 Antonio Bravo           Iona                   41' 2"                        2  (4) 
  11 Marco Martire        5  Villa Maria           40' 11"                        3  (3) 
  12 Marcello Molisse     6  Villa Maria            40' 9"                        3  (4) 
  13 Charlie Stewart      5  Chapel                 39' 8"                        2  (5) 
  14 Nickola Nilovic      6  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   39' 8"                        3  (5) 
  15 Ryan Picard             Unattached             39' 6"                        3  (6) 
  16 Emeric Lize             Saints John & Paul    37' 10"                        2  (6) 
  17 William Tinson       5  Chapel                 37' 8"                        2  (7) 
  18 David Medina         5  Chapel                36' 10"                        1  (4) 
  19 Anthony Rodriguez       Iona                   35' 0"                        1  (5) 
  20 James Spencer           Iona                   34' 7"                        1  (6) 
  21 Paul Ippolito           Immaculate Heart of    33' 9"                        4  (2) 
  22 Maxime Cutier        5  Immaculate Heart of    32' 7"                        3  (7) 
  23 Ray Ruggerio            Iona                   30' 5"                        1  (7) 
  24 AJ Mone                 Iona                   28' 0"                        1  (8) 
  25 Gianluca Voli        5  Immaculate Heart of    26' 2"                        4  (3) 
  26 Edouard Lize            Saints John & Paul     17' 2"                        2  (8) 
     Seamus O'Brien       5  Annunciation               NM                        3      
     Thomas Fitzpatrick   5  Annunciation               NM                        4      

Girls Turbo Javelin (7-8)
Finals
=========================================================================================
  Pl Name                 Yr Team                     Mark Note                 Fl. (Pl) 
=========================================================================================
   1 Caroline Davis       7  Unattached             73' 1"                        1  (1) 
   2 Isabella Gray        8  Our Lady of Mt. Carm   63' 4"                        1  (2) 
   3 Kaitlyn Zigrossi     8  Villa Maria            58' 9"                        1  (3) 
   4 Julia Rugai          7  Immaculate Conceptio   50' 0"                        2  (1) 
   5 Lyndsie Schultz      7  Chapel                46' 10"                        1  (4) 
   6 Domenica Voli        8  Immaculate Heart of    43' 2"                        1  (5) 
   7 Rachel Bonanno       7  Annunciation           38' 4"                        1  (6) 
   8 Isabella Janocha        St. Joseph Bronxvill   38' 1"                        2  (2) 
   9 Carin Ashman            Immaculate Heart of   31' 10"                        1  (7) 
  10 Teila Narcisco       8  Villa Maria            31' 4"                        2  (3) 
  11 Christina Racanelli  8  Villa Maria            31' 0"                        2  (4) 
  12 Christina Fitzpatric 7  Annunciation           29' 6"                        2  (5) 
  13 Carolyn Duffy        7  Annunciation           29' 4"                        2  (6) 
  14 Alanna Kelly         7  Annunciation           27' 9"                        1  (8) 
  15 Michelle Szinger     7  Immaculate Conceptio   21' 9"                        2  (7) 
  16 Elizabeth White      7  Annunciation           21' 2"                        2  (8)