Clarke College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.15 | Erica Carradine | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
8.18 | Erica Carradine | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8.63 | Hannah Rehder | 4th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.29 | Jessica Anderson | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.84 | Hannah Rehder | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
30.66 | SB | Makala Rael | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
31.50 | Jessica Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
1:05.96 | SB | Chantel Kyler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:30.58 | Hayley Einsweiler | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:32.83 | Stephanie Kasiurak | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:39.91 | Anna Cole | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:42.28 | Cassandra Stuflick | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:51.62 | SB | Krista Bushkofsky | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:44.44 | Hayley Einsweiler | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:46.46 | SB | Lauren Block | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:53.17 | SB | Anna Herber | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:53.18 | Emily Riesenberg | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:57.05 | Cassandra Stuflick | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:17.14 | Sydnee Hendricks | 11th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
12:15.37 | SB | Taylor Luczak | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
13:52.49 | Katie Marter | 13th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.30 | Krista Bushkofsky | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.79 | Allison Smith | 1st | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.92 | Allison Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
10.47 | Makala Rael | 5th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:28.66 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-3.75 | Chantel Kyler | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5-1.75 | Allison Smith | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-6 | Krista Bushkofsky | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-3.25 | Krista Bushkofsky | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6.25 | SB | Jessica Donar | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
8-0.5 | Megan Fuhrman | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8-0.5 | April Flood | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
35-7.75 | Erin Soat | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
35-0.5 | Katelynn Rheingans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
32-4.25 | Mikayla Houston | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
31-1.25 | Katie Broghammer | 9th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
30-8.25 | Krista Bushkofsky | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
39-11.5 | Katie Broghammer | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
39-2.25 | Mikayla Houston | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
37-8.5 | Katelynn Rheingans | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
33-1.25 | Rachel Bork | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
30-2.75 | Erin Soat | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
400 Meter Dash | |||||
56.45 | SB | Reid Mettert | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:03.17 | Nick Anderson | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:10.56 | Malik McCrary | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:15.92 | SB | Craig Stout | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
2:18.95 | Chase Gregory | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:48.74 | SB | Craig Stout | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:55.36 | Malik McCrary | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4:58.84 | Chase Gregory | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:46.17 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
6-1.25 | Kohl Gregory | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-8.75 | Trey Wiedmann | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
16-11.25 | Reid Mettert | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
14-9.25 | Dillon Marquez | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Pole Vault | |||||
13-11.25 | SB | Mark Schmidt | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
44-6.75 | Ryan Murray | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
43-6 | Jonathan Shephard | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
40-11.75 | John Sturtz | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
40-10.25 | Ryan Murray | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
39-8 | Jeff Ruhlow | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
37-6 | Jonathan Shephard | 5th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |