Cornell College Results
Women | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
60 Meter Dash | |||||
8.45 | Deidre Franzen | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
8.51 | Deidre Franzen | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
9.19 | SB | Clare Mccarthy | 3rd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results |
9.72 | Katrina Lewis | 6th | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
28.52 | SB | Deidre Franzen | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
30.36 | Clare Mccarthy | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
30.42 | Shay Rule | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
31.42 | Breann Grell | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:20.63 | SB | Sanjuanita Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:21.84 | SB | Abrah Masterson | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:30.63 | SB | Sydney Strunk | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
2:31.30 | Emma Cochrane | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:39.73 | Katie Baker | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
2:42.93 | Sandra Gomez | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
One Mile Run | |||||
5:04.88 | SB | Abrah Masterson | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
5:26.96 | Rachel Moline | 3rd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:33.34 | Laura Wetzel | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:36.14 | MariKate Murphy | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
5:41.43 | Dominique Fleming | 7th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
6:08.60 | Carly Pierson | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
11:13.05 | SB | Lily Niswonger | 5th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
11:25.23 | SB | Jenna Ptaschek | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
60 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.97 | Nikki Leach | 4th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
9.98 | Nikki Leach | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Womens Results | |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:55.93 | Relay Team | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:13.36 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-1.75 | Libby Schnoor | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
4-7.75 | Katrina Lewis | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
13-2.25 | Shay Rule | 10th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
32-11.25 | Katie Gilbert | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
31-3 | Nikki Leach | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Shot Put | |||||
33-6.75 | Octavia Martinez | 1st | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
29-8 | Alea Berube | 8th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
44-11.75 | Larissa Brewer | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
37-10.75 | SB | Alea Berube | 2nd | Finals H1 | Womens Results |
32-11.25 | Octavia Martinez | 6th | Finals H1 | Womens Results | |
Men | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
60 Meter Dash | |||||
7.27 | SB | Nick Bundy | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
7.34 | Nick Bundy | 1st | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.41 | Milton Spradley | 2nd | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
7.72 | Isaiah Jones | 5th | Prelims H1 | Mens Results | |
200 Meter Dash | |||||
23.97 | Jordan Proby | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
24.10 | SB | Nick Bundy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
24.29 | Milton Spradley | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
24.99 | Tommie Dorsey | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
25.19 | Cole Horan | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
25.29 | Isaiah Jones | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
800 Meter Run | |||||
2:12.44 | Mason Wicker | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
2:13.69 | SB | Josh Lindsay | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
One Mile Run | |||||
4:41.02 | SB | Josh Lindsay | 10th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
4:54.98 | Zachary Stoll | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:03.67 | Matthew Mcdermott | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:08.26 | Garrett Ginell | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:08.68 | Ryan Conrardy | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:10.93 | Brady Tobin | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
5:13.82 | Henry Hallgren | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
3000 Meter Run | |||||
9:19.14 | Austin Bach | 3rd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:20.33 | Caleb Wilson | 4th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
9:39.41 | SB | Tucker Horan | 7th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
10:09.35 | Taylor Christen | 8th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:37.47 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
High Jump | |||||
5-11.25 | Blake Macdowell | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Long Jump | |||||
19-4 | Blake Macdowell | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Triple Jump | |||||
34-4.75 | SB | Kaleb Whiting | 6th | Finals H1 | Mens Results |
Shot Put | |||||
49-4.25 | Charles Zilaitis | 2nd | Finals H1 | Mens Results | |
Weight Throw | |||||
54-10.25 | Charles Zilaitis | 1st | Finals H1 | Mens Results |