Licensed to Leone Timing and Results Services - Contractor License
HY-TEK's Meet Manager
MVITA Partner Relays #2 - 12/18/2015
Sanford Field House, Colgate University
Results
Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bradley Dougherty 12 RFA 6.84 7 5
2 Bryan Rodriguez 11 RFA 7.12 7 5 7.116
3 Dom Marchitelli 12 New Hartford 7.12 7 4 7.118
4 Shane Tinney 12 Oriskany 7.19 7
5 Anthony Luppino 12 Herkimer 7.40 5 7.397
6 Nick Kowalczyk 12 Clinton 7.40 4 1 7.400
7 Kyle McGovern 12 Canastota 7.44 6 3
8 Anthony Randall 11 Dolgeville 7.45 5
9 Dylan Hahn 12 Cazenovia 7.46 6 2
10 Dan Mckillop 12 Cazenovia 7.48 6 2 7.479
11 Dale Lake 11 M-E 7.49 5 7.481
12 Chris Cafarella 10 Canastota 7.49 6 3 7.487
13 Julian Almestica 10 RFA 7.50 7 7.493
14 Brian Guido 11 Central Valley 7.50 5 0.50 7.497
15 Jacob Circelli 12 New Hartford 7.52 5 4
16 Sawyer Hunt 12 Cazenovia 7.65 4
17 Robert Musante 9 Clinton 7.66 4 1
18 Evan Dunning 12 Central Valley 7.70 4 0.50
19 Duncan Campbell 12 S-E 7.72 7
20 Dalton Rice 12 Clinton 7.81 4
21 Jon Speziale 12 Mount Markham 7.84 4
22 Alex Schiros 11 Mount Markham 7.89 6 7.883
23 Guire McCabe 11 M-E 7.89 3 7.884
24 John Zaleski 12 Herkimer 8.05 3
25 Garrett Roman 10 VVS 8.07 3
26 Thomas Moe 9 New Hartford 8.08 5
27 Terrell Rainwater 9 VVS 8.10 6
28 Cole Harlow 11 Dolgeville 8.13 2
29 Alec Tenney 10 Dolgeville 8.14 3
30 George Lindsay 11 West Canada 8.18 2
31 Sinai Perez 12 Oriskany 8.29 3
32 Jace Thompson 9 Canastota 8.32 2 8.311
33 Hunter Broadbent 9 Poland 8.32 2 8.318
34 Zackary Wood 10 West Canada 8.38 2
35 Chentui (Billy) Yan 12 Oriskany 8.58 1
36 Garrison French 10 S-E 8.60 1
37 Tazren Lilley 11 West Canada 8.65 3
38 Cody Keeler 11 Central Valley 9.96 1
Boys 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dom Marchitelli 12 New Hartford 24.81 8 2
2 Nate Korrigan 11 RFA 25.21 7 5
3 Shane Tinney 12 Oriskany 25.39 7 4
4 Devin Bryant 12 RFA 25.46 8 5
5 Dylan Hahn 12 Cazenovia 25.78 8 3
6 Andrew Clark 12 Canastota 25.98 8 1
7 Cooper Coleman 12 Cazenovia 26.01 7 3
8 Brian Guido 11 Central Valley 26.12 6 0.50
9 Julian Almestica 10 RFA 26.15 7
10 Anthony Randall 11 Dolgeville 26.21 1
11 Harry Smith 11 Oriskany 26.33 6 4
12 Anthony Luppino 12 Herkimer 26.35 6
13 Devin McRae 9 South Lewis 26.75 6
14 Ion Kilts 12 Canastota 26.98 7 1
15 Jacob Circelli 12 New Hartford 27.30 6 2
16 Dan Mckillop 12 Cazenovia 27.37 8
17 Evan Dunning 12 Central Valley 27.48 5 0.50
18 Andrew Krom 9 Clinton 27.78 5
19 Thad Karaman 10 S-E 28.67 4
20 Tyler Doing 11 Oriskany 29.11 2
21 Thomas Moe 9 New Hartford 29.25 5
22 John Zaleski 12 Herkimer 29.43 4
23 Ersilio Cerminero 9 Chittenango 29.50 4
24 Jace Thompson 9 Canastota 29.84 4
25 Hunter Broadbent 9 Poland 29.96 2
26 Logan Steates 8 West Canada 30.06 3
27 George Lindsay 11 West Canada 30.54 3
28 Zackary Wood 10 West Canada 30.66 3
29 Marley Glasgow 10 Clinton 30.82 5
30 Michael Guller 11 Mount Markham 31.03 3
31 Garrison French 10 S-E 31.44 2
32 Noah Flint 9 South Lewis 31.77 4
33 Chyle Grossman 9 Dolgeville 31.91 1
34 Alec Tenney 10 Dolgeville 33.36 1
Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bradley Dougherty 12 RFA 37.88 7 5
2 Devin Bryant 12 RFA 39.07 7 5
3 Diego Rojo 12 Clinton 39.77 7 3
4 Anthony Scalise 11 West Canada 39.81 5 4
5 Nick Stanton 11 Chittenango 40.10 7
6 Josh Murray 12 New Hartford 40.21 6 2
7 Michael Sweet 12 West Canada 40.31 6 4
8 Josh Blanchard 12 Canastota 40.62 6 1
9 Shane Tinney 12 Oriskany 40.91 4 0.50
10 Nick Kowalczyk 12 Clinton 41.06 7 3
11 Anthony Randall 11 Dolgeville 41.14 1
12 Steven Scaramuzzino 11 Canastota 41.15 4 1
13 Robert Musante 9 Clinton 41.34 5
14 Iain Herring 11 New Hartford 41.43 6 2
15 Owen Jarosz 10 RFA 41.54 6
16 Cooper Coleman 12 Cazenovia 41.61 4
17 Devin McRae 9 South Lewis 42.49 3
18 Harry Smith 11 Oriskany 42.89 1 0.50
19 Guire McCabe 11 M-E 43.87 3
20 Jack Eldred 11 Cazenovia 44.13 4
21 Devin Myers 10 Chittenango 44.52 3
22 Terrell Rainwater 9 VVS 44.87 5
23 James Hamilton 11 West Canada 45.03 5
24 Duncan Campbell 12 S-E 45.97 5
25 Evan Begley 1 Cazenovia 46.43 3
26 Cory Couture 9 VVS 47.04 4
27 Steven Fletcher 10 Oriskany 47.46 3
28 Wesley Stanton 10 Chittenango 49.98 2
29 Noah Flint 9 South Lewis 50.48 2
30 Chyle Grossman 9 Dolgeville 52.28 1
31 John Sadowski 11 Canastota 53.45 2
Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Adam Vanvalkenburgh 11 Canastota 1:27.55 4 3
2 John Balog 12 RFA 1:30.64 4 1
3 Diego Rojo 12 Clinton 1:31.48 4 2
4 Nick Stanton 11 Chittenango 1:32.36 4 4
5 Connor Davies 12 New Hartford 1:33.45 4 5
6 Sam Straney 12 West Canada 1:36.37 3 0.50
7 Joshua Seeberger 11 Dolgeville 1:37.78 2
8 Nick Valenti 12 New Hartford 1:38.15 3 5
9 Dante Pereto 11 Oriskany 1:40.26 2
10 Ward Beley 11 Chittenango 1:40.67 3 4
11 Josh Murray 12 New Hartford 1:42.46 4
12 Caleb Prenoveo 9 Chittenango 1:43.63 3
13 Erik Smith 10 Clinton 1:44.06 3 2
14 Joe Lewis 10 Clinton 1:44.44 3
15 Joey Bass 12 Herkimer 1:44.60 2
16 Trey Smith 12 Dolgeville 1:44.62 1
17 James Hamilton 11 West Canada 1:44.65 2 0.50
18 Terrell Rainwater 9 VVS 1:45.64 2
19 Devon Mcclendon 9 RFA 1:46.10 3 1
20 Cory Couture 9 VVS 1:47.35 2 1:47.343
21 Dennis Delaney 11 Canastota 1:47.35 2 3 1:47.349
22 Erik Moerler 10 RFA 1:48.02 3
23 Jack Aronson 9 Cazenovia 1:48.40 4
24 Devon Everson 11 Herkimer 1:50.01 2
25 Charles Harshbarger 11 Dolgeville 1:50.29 1
26 Zach Wendall 9 Cazenovia 1:50.61 4
27 Connor Dorsino 11 Oriskany 1:52.30 1
28 Kyler Ford 11 Herkimer 1:53.32 1
29 Matheus D'Avela 12 Oriskany 1:55.83 1
30 Cody Gushea 8 Canastota 2:09.11 1
Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Adam Vanvalkenburgh 11 Canastota 2:48.43 4 1
2 Mike Capeling 11 Chittenango 2:51.10 4 2
3 Nolan Durr 12 New Hartford 2:53.03 3 5
4 John Balog 12 RFA 2:54.25 4 4
5 Brady Sanfillipo 12 Oriskany 2:55.01 3 0.50
6 Joshua Seeberger 11 Dolgeville 2:55.90 3 3
7 Nick Valenti 12 New Hartford 3:03.01 4 5
8 Seamus Riley 10 RFA 3:03.17 4 4
9 Owen Walker 10 VVS 3:08.45 3
10 Chris Hesselton 11 Clinton 3:10.66 2 3:10.656
11 Joey Bass 12 Herkimer 3:10.66 2 3:10.660
12 Jake Baisley 11 Dolgeville 3:10.90 3 3
13 Erik Smith 10 Clinton 3:12.58 3
14 John Durr 10 New Hartford 3:13.50 2
15 Tanner Brennan 8 West Canada 3:13.81 2
16 Trevor Kline 10 VVS 3:14.14 3
17 Joe Lewis 10 Clinton 3:15.34 2
18 Benjamin Miller 9 RFA 3:15.91 3
19 Geonha kim 11 Oriskany 3:16.02 1 0.50
20 Ward Beley 11 Chittenango 3:16.19 4 2
21 John-Henry Light-Olson 11 Cazenovia 3:16.49 3
22 Drew Harrigan 10 Central Valley 3:17.91 2
23 Dennis Delaney 11 Canastota 3:19.88 2 1
24 Caleb Prenoveo 9 Chittenango 3:21.06 4
25 Zach Wendall 9 Cazenovia 3:23.57 4
26 Devon Everson 11 Herkimer 3:26.21 2
27 Drew Foley 11 Central Valley 3:26.43 1
28 Logan Steates 8 West Canada 3:26.71 2
29 Alec Hart 12 Poland 3:27.52 1
30 Andrew Thierry 11 West Canada 3:32.85 1
31 Colton Kubiniec 10 Cazenovia 3:33.15 4
32 Jack Shelhamer 10 Poland 3:34.23 1
33 Kyler Ford 11 Herkimer 3:34.41 1
34 Josh Smoulcey 9 Oriskany 3:35.79 1
35 Jocobo Gonzalez 12 Canastota 3:53.77 1
Boys 1600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sam Sharlow 9 Oriskany 4:45.51 2 1
2 Mike Capeling 11 Chittenango 4:47.36 2 5
3 Nolan Durr 12 New Hartford 4:49.72 2 3
4 Jake Baisley 11 Dolgeville 4:52.79 2 4
5 Andrew Ford 10 Clinton 5:00.95 2 2
6 Joshua Seeberger 11 Dolgeville 5:04.10 2 4
7 Jacob Blaszkow 11 Chittenango 5:05.98 2 5
8 Cj Militello 11 Clinton 5:06.23 2 2
9 Owen Walker 10 VVS 5:06.84 2 0.50
10 James Hinman 11 New Hartford 5:12.46 2 3
11 Jimmy McPherson 10 Cazenovia 5:13.00 2
12 Ryan Brooks 10 New Hartford 5:21.64 2
13 Adam Burbank 10 Canastota 5:24.49 2
14 John George 9 RFA 5:25.61 2
15 David Jeselson 12 RFA 5:25.71 2
16 Nathan Proper 10 RFA 5:26.51 2
17 Tony Koppers 10 Cazenovia 5:30.17 1
18 Wesley Clarke 9 West Canada 5:31.07 1
19 David Fletcher 12 Oriskany 5:31.66 1 1
20 Dave Gratien 9 Chittenango 5:32.15 1
21 Will Lawrence 12 West Canada 5:32.66 1
22 Trevor Kline 10 VVS 5:33.40 1 0.50
23 Tyler Mangino 12 Oriskany 5:33.43 1
24 Drew Harrigan 10 Central Valley 5:36.26 1
25 Alec Hart 12 Poland 5:48.73 1
26 Drew Foley 11 Central Valley 5:56.88 1
27 Jack Shelhamer 10 Poland 5:57.21 1
28 Dustin Benoit 9 Dolgeville 5:58.97 1
29 Sam Snow 9 Canastota 6:00.22 1
30 Sam Debrucque 9 Canastota 6:00.75 1
31 Colton Smith 11 Central Valley 6:18.38 1
32 Nick Otto 9 Clinton 6:26.70 1
Boys 3200 Meter Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Davone Hernandez 11 RFA 10:02.97
2 Sam Sharlow 9 Oriskany 10:21.69 5
3 Garrett Jones 10 New Hartford 10:47.33 4
4 Andrew Ford 10 Clinton 11:14.44 3
5 Cj Militello 11 Clinton 11:20.54 3
6 Brady Sanfillipo 12 Oriskany 11:21.61 5
7 Connor Davies 12 New Hartford 11:29.03 4
8 Jimmy McPherson 10 Cazenovia 11:47.74 1
9 Matt Morak 10 Chittenango 11:48.28 2
10 Wesley Clarke 9 West Canada 12:00.26 0.50
11 Dylan Price 9 Chittenango 12:11.36 2
12 Justin Fukes 9 Chittenango 12:12.62
13 Ansel Amanna 11 New Hartford 12:24.54
14 Tony Koppers 10 Cazenovia 12:40.15 1
15 Josh Smoulcey 9 Oriskany 12:59.24
16 Dustin Benoit 9 Dolgeville 13:08.19
17 Will Lawrence 12 West Canada 13:15.06 0.50
Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Michael Sweet 12 West Canada 8.67 4 4
2 Dale Lake 11 M-E 9.04 4 5
3 Enzo Cicchinelli 11 Clinton 9.05 4 3
4 Craig Gazzilli 10 RFA 9.70 4
5 Chris Cafarella 10 Canastota 9.88 3 2
6 Guire McCabe 11 M-E 9.92 3 5
7 Steven Scaramuzzino 11 Canastota 10.22 4 2
8 Alex Schiros 11 Mount Markham 10.25 4
9 Justin Stell 9 Clinton 10.34 3 3
10 Andrew Thierry 11 West Canada 10.66 2 4
11 Parker Esty 11 West Canada 10.84 2
12 Trey Dinitto 12 Oriskany 11.04 2 1
13 Garrett Roman 10 VVS 11.12 2
14 Jack Eldred 11 Cazenovia 11.20 3 0.50
15 Seth Robson 12 Oriskany 11.32 2 1
16 Angelo Annato 10 Cazenovia 11.43 3 0.50
17 Thad Karaman 10 S-E 11.51 1
18 Andrew Krom 9 Clinton 12.08 2
19 Wesley Stanton 10 Chittenango 13.08 1
20 Matt Morak 10 Chittenango 13.41 1
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley JV
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Rome Free Academy 4:36.77
1) Sam Abdelhak 12 2) Markel Griggs 12
3) Matt Wheadon 11 4) Michael Scaccia 11
2 New Hartford 4:41.45
1) Ethan Kane 11 2) Jimmy Lotito 11
3) Trevin Robinson 11 4) Joe Franchell 9
3 Rome Free Academy 'C' 4:46.89
1) Benjamin Mcmonagle 9 2) Tyler Waldron 9
3) Michael Santos 10 4)
4 Rome Free Academy 'B' 4:48.69
1) Jacob Webb 12 2) Matthew Meyers 9
3) Logan Delutis 9 4) Christopher Hardin 9
Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zach Crim 12 Central Valley 5-10.00 6
2 Enzo Cicchinelli 11 Clinton 5-08.00 4.50
3 Ray Satchwell 9 Cazenovia 5-04.00 4
3 Steven Scaramuzzino 11 Canastota 5-04.00 4.50
5 Adam Vanvalkenburgh 11 Canastota 5-04.00 4.50
6 Brian Bremer 12 Clinton 5-00.00 4.50
7 Parker Esty 11 West Canada 5-00.00 2
-- Alec Tenney 10 Dolgeville NH
-- William Morrow 11 West Canada NH
-- James Hamilton 11 West Canada NH
-- Will Huftalen 10 Cazenovia NH
-- Jake Robbins 10 Cazenovia NH
-- Andrew Racciopa 9 Clinton NH
-- Sam Snow 9 Canastota NH
Boys Pole Vault
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Avery Crosley 12 Clinton 12-00.00 5
2 Josh Heintz 10 Clinton 12-00.00 5
3 Dale Lake 11 M-E 10-06.00 4
4 Anthony Scalise 11 West Canada 10-06.00 4
5 Will Huftalen 10 Cazenovia 9-00.00 3
6 Elliot Husted 11 New Hartford 9-00.00 2
7 Thad Karaman 10 S-E 8-06.00 0.33
8 Charles Harshbarger 11 Dolgeville 8-06.00 0.33
9 Andrew Clark 12 Canastota 8-06.00 0.33
9 Andrew. Willis 10 Clinton 8-06.00
11 Andrew Thierry 11 West Canada 7-06.00 4
12 Dan Mckillop 12 Cazenovia 7-06.00 3
13 Parker Esty 11 West Canada 7-00.00
-- Tiernan Tormey 9 Cazenovia NH
-- Cody Gushea 8 Canastota NH
Boys Long Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Alexander Sticca 10 RFA 19-03.00 5
2 Nick Stanton 11 Chittenango 17-10.00 2
3 Justin Moore 12 Clinton 17-07.50 4
4 Josh Heintz 10 Clinton 17-02.00 4
5 Josh Blanchard 12 Canastota 17-01.00 3
6 Ray Satchwell 9 Cazenovia 17-00.00 1
7 Bryan Rodriguez 11 RFA 16-10.50 5
8 Andrew Clark 12 Canastota 16-07.25 3
9 Nate Korrigan 11 RFA 16-06.50
10 Royce Weber-Pierson 11 New Hartford 16-01.50 0.50
11 Iain Herring 11 New Hartford 16-00.50 0.50
12 Jack Shelhamer 10 Poland 15-06.50
13 Dylan Hahn 12 Cazenovia 15-06.25 1
14 Trey Smith 12 Dolgeville 15-04.00
15 Alex Schiros 11 Mount Markham 14-11.00
16 Devin Myers 10 Chittenango 14-08.75 2
17 Cory Couture 9 VVS 14-08.50
18 Peter Sheldrick 12 Clinton 14-05.50
19 Trey Dinitto 12 Oriskany 14-02.50
20 Jack Aronson 9 Cazenovia 14-01.00
21 Logan Steates 8 West Canada 13-11.50
22 Seth Robson 12 Oriskany 13-07.00
23 Will Lawrence 12 West Canada 13-05.75
24 Garrett Roman 10 VVS 13-03.50
25 William Morrow 11 West Canada 12-10.50
26 Garrison French 10 S-E 12-07.50
27 Devon Everson 11 Herkimer 12-03.50
28 Steven Fletcher 10 Oriskany 12-03.50
29 Kyler Ford 11 Herkimer 12-01.50
30 Hunter Broadbent 9 Poland 12-01.00
31 Dennis Delaney 11 Canastota 12-00.00
32 Noah Flint 9 South Lewis 9-10.00
Boys Triple Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Zach Crim 12 Central Valley 43-06.75
2 Anthony Scalise 11 West Canada 38-00.50 5
3 Michael Sweet 12 West Canada 37-04.50 5
4 Dante Pereto 11 Oriskany 37-01.75
5 Enzo Cicchinelli 11 Clinton 36-06.25 4
6 Justin Moore 12 Clinton 34-05.75 4
7 Royce Weber-Pierson 11 New Hartford 34-00.00 1
8 Ray Satchwell 9 Cazenovia 32-06.00 3
9 Evan Begley 1 Cazenovia 32-02.25 3
10 Devin Myers 10 Chittenango 32-01.75 0.50
11 Anthony Luppino 12 Herkimer 32-01.50 2
12 John Zaleski 12 Herkimer 31-05.75 2
13 Tanner Brennan 8 West Canada 31-01.00
14 Jake Robbins 10 Cazenovia 30-07.50
15 Xavier Freeman 10 RFA 30-07.50
16 Justin Stell 9 Clinton 28-10.00
17 Chyle Grossman 9 Dolgeville 27-08.00
18 Kyle McGovern 12 Canastota 27-04.75
19 Josh Murray 12 New Hartford 27-01.50 1
20 Jacob Blaszkow 11 Chittenango 26-11.75 0.50
21 Bryce Slachciak 9 RFA 26-10.75
-- Jocobo Gonzalez 12 Canastota FOUL
-- Trey Smith 12 Dolgeville FOUL
Boys Shot Put JV
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Walker Koagel 11 RFA 36-09.50
2 Trevor Conklny 11 Chittenango 32-09.00
3 Dakota Prado 11 Chittenango 30-10.00
4 Angelo Annato 10 Cazenovia 30-08.00
5 Brady Dobrzenski 9 Clinton 30-06.00
6 Donovan Saenger 10 RFA 29-07.50
7 Nick Coffin 10 Dolgeville 29-05.00
8 Josh Bauder 11 Cazenovia 29-04.00
9 Ian Burrell 12 Cazenovia 28-07.00
10 Joe Mosack 11 Chittenango 28-04.00
11 Matthew Whitteke 11 RFA 28-00.00
12 Macleod Pollock 11 RFA 28-00.00
13 Heath Miller 9 New Hartford 27-03.50
14 Khadir Ross 11 RFA 26-06.00
15 John Slawson 10 Clinton 26-06.00
16 Joe Testa 10 Clinton 25-05.00
17 Shawnery Kinzie-Middleto 9 Cazenovia 24-10.00
18 Nick Kodsy 9 Clinton 24-07.00
19 Tyler Beeman 9 Chittenango 23-09.50
20 Vito Ouimette 10 Clinton 23-09.00
21 Ryan Lyrek 12 Cazenovia 23-06.00
22 Trevor O'Herien 10 Cazenovia 23-04.50
23 Eric Marino 10 Dolgeville 22-09.00
24 Andres Kruger 9 Clinton 20-03.50
25 Isaiah Farrell 10 West Canada 19-05.50
26 Eric Liddell 10 Cazenovia 18-08.00
-- Dieago Prado 11 Chittenango FOUL
Boys Shot Put
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ryan Swavely 10 RFA 45-03.50 5
2 Derick Ward 12 RFA 44-08.50 5
3 Arie Cooper 12 VVS 43-01.00 4
4 Arin Samad 11 RFA 41-02.50
5 Cole Harlow 11 Dolgeville 39-06.00 2
6 Sawyer Hunt 12 Cazenovia 38-11.25 3
7 Will Kmetz 11 Cazenovia 38-09.75 3
8 Gary Everspaugh 11 Canastota 38-07.75 0.50
9 Tazren Lilley 11 West Canada 38-01.75
10 A.J. Covel 12 Clinton 38-01.00 1
11 Andrew Poppleton 12 VVS 38-01.00 4
12 Brandon Broccoli 12 Clinton 37-03.00 1
13 Mike Cardillo 11 New Hartford 36-10.00
14 Trevor Ortlieb 12 Dolgeville 36-06.50 2
15 Ryan Haley 12 Cazenovia 34-04.00
16 Shane Lennon 11 Central Valley 33-11.00
17 Giuseppe Battista 11 New Hartford 33-05.00
18 Clay Colburn 11 Central Valley 33-02.00
19 Kyle McGovern 12 Canastota 33-01.50 0.50
20 Joe Weider 11 Clinton 32-10.00
21 Jason Januario 10 West Canada 31-06.50
22 Sean Dodge 12 Oriskany 31-02.00
23 Hunter Barnes 11 Dolgeville 29-11.00
24 Kyle Tessier 10 Chittenango 29-09.00
25 Cody Keeler 11 Central Valley 29-04.50
26 Alex Vandyke 12 Oriskany 28-11.50
27 Colin Kraeger 11 Oriskany 27-08.50
28 Michael Guller 11 Mount Markham 26-09.00
29 Chris Saint-Miller 10 West Canada 25-05.00
30 David Karam 11 New Hartford 24-07.50
31 Mike Bigness 12 Chittenango 23-03.00
32 Michael Kimberly 10 Chittenango 21-01.50
Boys Weight Throw
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ryan Swavely 10 RFA 51-05.00 5
2 Brandon Broccoli 12 Clinton 46-00.75 4
3 Clay Colburn 11 Central Valley 41-05.00 3
4 Kyle Lofgren 11 Clinton 37-07.50 4
5 Cole Harlow 11 Dolgeville 36-11.50 2
6 Mike Cardillo 11 New Hartford 36-08.50 1
7 Tazren Lilley 11 West Canada 35-11.75 0.50
8 Joseph Taylor 11 RFA 35-05.00 5
9 Sawyer Hunt 12 Cazenovia 34-07.25
10 Trevor Ortlieb 12 Dolgeville 33-05.75 2
11 Andrew Poppleton 12 VVS 33-05.75
12 William Morrow 11 West Canada 32-10.25 0.50
13 Giuseppe Battista 11 New Hartford 32-09.25 1
14 Ryan Haley 12 Cazenovia 32-03.00
15 Shane Lennon 11 Central Valley 31-04.75 3
16 Arie Cooper 12 VVS 30-05.50
17 T.J. Labayewski 11 Clinton 30-05.25
18 Gary Everspaugh 11 Canastota 28-07.75
19 Hunter Barnes 11 Dolgeville 26-11.25
20 Cody Keeler 11 Central Valley 24-00.75
21 Jason Januario 10 West Canada 22-09.75
22 Michael Guller 11 Mount Markham 21-02.50
23 Kyle Tessier 10 Chittenango 21-02.00
24 Mike Bigness 12 Chittenango 18-03.50
25 David Karam 11 New Hartford 18-01.75
-- Arin Samad 11 RFA FOUL
Women - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Clinton 103 2) Rome Free Academy 97
3) Cazenovia 89 4) VVS 35
5) New Hartford 28 6) Chittenango 25
7) West Canada Valley 17 8) South Lewis 14
9) Poland 11 10) Central Valley 6
11) Herkimer 4 12) Canastota 3
13) Oriskany 2
Men - Team Rankings - 14 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Clinton 73 2) Rome Free Academy 70
3) New Hartford 57 4) West Canada Valley 39
5) Canastota 38.33 6) Cazenovia 37
7) Chittenango 31 8) Oriskany 24
9) Dolgeville 22.33 10) Central Valley 14
10) Morrisville-Eaton 14 12) VVS 9
13) Herkimer 4 14) Sherburne-Earlville 0.33