Farmingdale Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
200 Meter Dash | |||||
27.57 | SB | Njaure Ewa | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
29.13 | SB | Amanda Belgrave | 20th | Finals H4 | Girls |
29.54 | SB | Cristina Maher | 29th | Finals H4 | Girls |
29.54 | SB | Shannon Gaghan | 29th | Finals H6 | Girls |
29.91 | SB | Catie Fleming | 37th | Finals H16 | Girls |
30.10 | SB | Rebekkah Joseph | 41st | Finals H8 | Girls |
30.37 | SB | Abigail Gaston | 45th | Finals H13 | Girls |
30.61 | SB | Samantha Pepe | 50th | Finals H8 | Girls |
30.66 | SB | Anaya Britton | 53rd | Finals H9 | Girls |
30.88 | SB | Danielle Gyedu | 57th | Finals H17 | Girls |
31.35 | SB | Nisa Williams | 67th | Finals H9 | Girls |
31.70 | SB | Anneliese Pack | 73rd | Finals H18 | Girls |
31.76 | SB | Rainelle Bolan | 74th | Finals H8 | Girls |
32.11 | SB | Karen Pineda | 79th | Finals H18 | Girls |
32.90 | SB | Madison Burke | 84th | Finals H20 | Girls |
33.81 | SB | Nina Rubenacker | 91st | Finals H18 | Girls |
35.17 | SB | Juliana Cheriz | 97th | Finals H18 | Girls |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:50.42 | SB | Lauren Chin | 10th | Finals H6 | Girls |
1:53.75 | SB | Davina Gyedu | 18th | Finals H6 | Girls |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
9.60 | Ginamarie Ospedale | 5th | Finals H2 | Girls | |
10.09 | Madison Sturm | 12th | Finals H3 | Girls | |
10.66 | SB | Anna Decker | 19th | Finals H5 | Girls |
11.07 | Madison Burke | 25th | Finals H5 | Girls | |
4x800 Meter Relay | |||||
11:19.58 | Relay Team | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
High Jump | |||||
4-8 | Khadia Jenkins | 6th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-3 | Imani Finegan | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
4-3 | Amanda Belgrave | 11th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Long Jump | |||||
16-5.25 | Njaure Ewa | 3rd | Finals H1 | Girls | |
16-0.5 | SB | Amanda Belgrave | 4th | Finals H1 | Girls |
15-9.5 | SB | Samantha Pepe | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls |
14-8.5 | SB | Lily Pagan | 10th | Finals H1 | Girls |
13-11 | SB | Imani Finegan | 15th | Finals H1 | Girls |
Pole Vault | |||||
8-6 | Ginamarie Ospedale | 5th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
Shot Put | |||||
34-9 | SB | Khadia Jenkins | 1st | Finals H1 | Girls |
28-10 | SB | Rainelle Bolan | 7th | Finals H1 | Girls |
28-2 | SB | Nina Rubenacker | 8th | Finals H1 | Girls |
24-10 | SB | Danielle Hofmann | 16th | Finals H1 | Girls |
24-6 | Alayna Rzempoluch | 18th | Finals H1 | Girls | |
23-8 | SB | Briara Bell | 22nd | Finals H1 | Girls |
23-7 | SB | Annakate Dickinson | 23rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
22-2 | SB | Shannon Gaghan | 28th | Finals H1 | Girls |
20-9 | SB | Njaure Ewa | 33rd | Finals H1 | Girls |
18-8 | SB | Mckenzie Gaghan | 40th | Finals H1 | Girls |
17-10 | SB | Tara Mandel | 43rd | Finals H1 | Girls |