Erasmus Hall Campus Results
Girls | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.55 | SB | Shanika Scott | 3rd | Prelims H8 | Full |
7.58 | Ashli Prussia | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7.61 | Shanika Scott | 5th | Finals H1 | Full | |
7.62 | Ashli Prussia | 8th | Prelims H9 | Full | |
7.93 | Shaiann John | 20th | Prelims H2 | Full | |
7.97 | Deneka Emanuel | 24th | Prelims H3 | Full | |
8.01 | SB | Kaia Deane | 25th | Prelims H7 | Full |
8.09 | SB | Tyiera Newland | 26th | Prelims H10 | Full |
8.12 | Tyleesha Peters | 28th | Prelims H4 | Full | |
8.18 | SB | Shareese Worrell | 31st | Prelims H2 | Full |
8.65 | SB | Jalysa Herrar | 45th | Prelims H9 | Full |
8.83 | Sarahfina Guelce | 52nd | Prelims H3 | Full | |
9.37 | Aminah Scott | 66th | Prelims H8 | Full | |
9.38 | SB | Kianna Huey | 67th | Prelims H7 | Full |
9.49 | SB | Ashleigh Harvey | 70th | Prelims H8 | Full |
10.05 | SB | Schwaniqua Cunningham | 73rd | Prelims H6 | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
47.23 | Tyleesha Peters | 22nd | Prelims H9 | Full | |
53.55 | Sarahfina Guelce | 58th | Prelims H6 | Full | |
54.34 | SB | Nasya Francis | 63rd | Prelims H10 | Full |
56.15 | SB | Kianna Huey | 77th | Prelims H9 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:45.91 | Relay Team | 3rd | Finals H2 | Full | |
1:48.11 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H4 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
4:04.25 | Relay Team | 1st | Finals H3 | Full | |
Boys | Athlete | Place | Section | Results | |
55 Meter Dash | |||||
7.15 | Kessawn Abraham | 25th | Prelims H8 | Full | |
7.86 | Amare Greer | 62nd | Prelims H4 | Full | |
8.07 | SB | Anthony Parchment | 69th | Prelims H11 | Full |
300 Meter Dash | |||||
35.34 | Terrence Hamilton | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full | |
36.07 | Terrence Hamilton | 5th | Prelims H8 | Full | |
37.94 | Kwame Cadore | 17th | Prelims H2 | Full | |
44.21 | SB | Voshon Law | 73rd | Prelims H16 | Full |
47.22 | Keshaune Johnson | 89th | Prelims H13 | Full | |
600 Meter Run | |||||
1:27.80 | Solomon Butler | 4th | Finals H3 | Full | |
1:33.83 | SB | Brandon Williams | 15th | Finals H2 | Full |
1:40.36 | SB | Dellon Sulker | 31st | Finals H1 | Full |
1:54.02 | Keshaune Johnson | 37th | Finals H1 | Full | |
1600 Meter Run | |||||
5:00.76 | SB | Kyle Harris | 6th | Finals H3 | Full |
5:49.41 | Dellon Sulker | 27th | Finals H3 | Full | |
55 Meter Hurdles | |||||
7.95 | SB | Aron Cruickshank | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
4x200 Meter Relay | |||||
1:33.79 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H2 | Full | |
1:37.56 | Relay Team | 4th | Prelims H1 | Full | |
4x400 Meter Relay | |||||
3:35.95 | Relay Team | 4th | Finals H1 | Full | |
High Jump | |||||
6-0 | Aron Cruickshank | 1st | Finals H1 | Full | |
Long Jump | |||||
20-1.5 | SB | Aron Cruickshank | 2nd | Finals H1 | Full |
Shot Put | |||||
26-10.25 | SB | Anthony Parchment | 14th | Finals H1 | Full |