Yen Timing Service - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Victor XC Invitational - 9/26/2015
Victor HS
Last Completed Event
Event 8 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity DII
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Hayleigh Palotti 10 Livonia 19:36 1
2 Meghan Curtin 12 Wayland-Cohocton 19:49 2
3 Clarissa Hensler 11 Livonia 19:54 3
4 Grace Kibler 10 Attica 20:30 4
5 Becky Kron 10 Alden 20:48 5
6 Savannah Warner 11 Alden 20:55 6
7 Mallory Ronan 12 Alden 20:59 7
8 Joie-Rose Stangle 11 Allegany-Limestone 21:05 8
9 Rebecca Rapoza S.O.T.A. 21:10
10 Annabele Paresan 10 Attica 21:11 9
11 Audra Burrall 9 Geneva 21:19 10
12 Alshley Strasser 9 Alden 21:27 11
13 Adriana Behrendt 8 Wayne Central 21:29 12
14 Mallorey Fitzgerald 12 Geneva 21:37 13
15 Tara Steensma 10 Wayne Central 21:57 14
16 Tiara Filbert 12 Batavia 22:03 15
17 Ashley Dusza 12 Alden 22:06 16
18 Samantha Miller 12 Dansville 22:10 17
19 Lindsey Allen 10 Holley Central 22:18 18
20 Molly Stewart 12 Livonia 22:29 19
21 Rachel Hoh 10 Livonia 22:33 20
22 Madison Murray 10 Batavia 22:33 21
23 Joanna O'Sullivan 11 Aquinas Institute 22:36
24 Joan Mattle 10 Wayne Central 22:43 22
25 Corrine Sicker 9 Livonia 22:50 23
26 Audrey Weber 11 Livonia 22:50 24
27 Maddie Folts 8 Attica 22:56 25
28 Maddie Pope 12 Livonia 22:57 26
29 Hannah Finkney 9 Batavia 23:06 27
30 Megan Kelley 12 Geneva 23:08 28
31 Leah Anderson 12 Greece Odyssey 23:11 29
32 Jessie King 11 LeRoy 23:13
33 Audry Mattle 12 Wayne Central 23:21 30
34 Samantha Minotti 10 Alden 23:22 31
35 Tiffany Adames 11 Greece Odyssey 23:23 32
36 Maci Nicholson 9 Penn Yan 23:25
37 Haley Smith 12 Midlakes 23:31 33
38 Amelia Linsner 12 Midlakes 23:33 34
39 McKenna Cone 9 LeRoy 23:39
40 Bethany Pendl 12 Allegany-Limestone 23:41 35
41 Ryann Shultz 9 Geneva 23:42 36
42 Samantha Hillman 8 Alden 23:49 37
43 Spring DeFranco 10 Wayne Central 23:51 38
44 Alicia Guarasci 10 Wayland-Cohocton 23:55 39
45 Kate Witkowski 10 Attica 23:58 40
46 Stephanie Knudsen 10 Dansville 24:09 41
47 Cheyenne Boone 11 North Rose-Wolcott 24:15 42
48 Morgan Diggins 9 Newark Hs-Ny 24:31 43
49 Alyssa Edstrom 12 Allegany-Limestone 24:33 44
50 Cassidy Prejean 9 Geneva 24:38 45
51 Indigo Collier 11 Aquinas Institute 24:38
52 Jaimee Frederick 11 Midlakes 24:38 46
53 Kayla Curtin 11 Wayland-Cohocton 24:41 47
54 Nicole Watts 9 Midlakes 24:49 48
55 Amelia Ennis 11 Newark Hs-Ny 25:01 49
56 Anna Yaworsky 10 Allegany-Limestone 25:04 50
57 Emily Schwartz 10 Wayland-Cohocton 25:09 51
58 Alana Puma 12 Batavia 25:26 52
59 Anna Schmeider 11 Attica 25:27 53
60 Victoria Owen 10 Midlakes 25:29 54
61 Abigail Heckman 11 Greece Odyssey 25:41 55
62 Devon Burri 12 Midlakes 25:54 56
63 Cali Nichols 9 Batavia 25:54 57
64 Alexa Johnson 12 Greece Odyssey 25:55 58
65 Drew Reuther 10 Greece Odyssey 25:55 59
66 Katie Voak 11 Penn Yan 25:58
67 Lauren Smith 9 Newark Hs-Ny 26:01 60
68 Mackenzie Yonker 9 Allegany-Limestone 26:04 61
69 Mathilda Guizzardi S.O.T.A. 26:07
70 Emily Strauss 9 Wayne Central 26:11 62
71 Mikalah Thomas 12 Dansville 26:19 63
72 Kailyn Crawford 9 Newark Hs-Ny 26:25 64
73 Lea Brown 12 Batavia 26:25 65
74 Sabrina Campbell 12 Greece Odyssey 26:38 66
75 Amanda Cline 10 Marcus Whitman 26:50
76 Hannah Biedlingmaier 11 Holley Central 26:54 67
77 Jackie Nickels 11 Wayland-Cohocton 26:58 68
78 Jordan Mink 12 Allegany-Limestone 27:00 69
79 Amanda Conrad 10 Attica 27:01 70
80 Gabby Rettburg 10 Dansville 27:03 71
81 Melina Leone 10 Wayne Central 27:13 72
82 Jade Carapellatti 10 Allegany-Limestone 27:19 73
83 Rhiannon Bonowitz 10 Midlakes 27:24 74
84 Sara Oliver 12 Dansville 27:25 75
85 Kate Folger 9 Batavia 27:26 76
86 Emily Hersh 10 Wayland-Cohocton 27:29 77
87 Kasandra Diaz 11 Greece Olympia 27:37
88 Brianna Moon 11 North Rose-Wolcott 27:37 78
89 Allyson Bacon 12 Dansville 27:44 79
90 Ally Harford 9 Marcus Whitman 27:59
91 Lydia Anderson 11 Penn Yan 28:03
92 Emily Borisuk 11 Marcus Whitman 28:03
93 Mary Ingram 10 Penn Yan 28:05
94 Raylyn Schommer 11 Newark Hs-Ny 28:27 80
95 Madison Marsh 9 Holley Central 28:32 81
96 Genesis Agostino 9 Newark Hs-Ny 28:36 82
97 Jordan Hardie 12 Attica 29:16 83
98 Abbey Peabody 10 Aquinas Institute 30:21
99 Taylor LaValley 10 North Rose-Wolcott 30:39 84
100 Alice McAllister 11 Holley Central 31:13 85
101 Jassmine Rotach 12 North Rose-Wolcott 33:30 86
102 Madison Day 10 Holley Central 33:41 87
103 Tiffany Hall 12 North Rose-Wolcott 33:43 88
104 Hannah Day 10 Holley Central 33:46 89
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Alden 45 5 6 7 11 16 31 37
Total Time: 1:46:15.00
Average: 21:15.00
2 Livonia 66 1 3 19 20 23 24 26
Total Time: 1:47:22.00
Average: 21:28.40
3 Wayne Central 116 12 14 22 30 38 62 72
Total Time: 1:53:21.00
Average: 22:40.20
4 Attica 131 4 9 25 40 53 70 83
Total Time: 1:54:02.00
Average: 22:48.40
5 Geneva 132 10 13 28 36 45
Total Time: 1:54:24.00
Average: 22:52.80
6 Batavia 172 15 21 27 52 57 65 76
Total Time: 1:59:02.00
Average: 23:48.40
7 Allegany-Limestone 198 8 35 44 50 61 69 73
Total Time: 2:00:27.00
Average: 24:05.40
8 Wayland-Cohocton 207 2 39 47 51 68 77
Total Time: 2:00:32.00
Average: 24:06.40
9 Midlakes 215 33 34 46 48 54 56 74
Total Time: 2:02:00.00
Average: 24:24.00
10 Greece Odyssey 233 29 32 55 58 59 66
Total Time: 2:04:05.00
Average: 24:49.00
11 Dansville 267 17 41 63 71 75 79
Total Time: 2:07:06.00
Average: 25:25.20
12 Newark Hs-Ny 296 43 49 60 64 80 82
Total Time: 2:10:25.00
Average: 26:05.00
13 Holley Central 338 18 67 81 85 87 89
Total Time: 2:22:38.00
Average: 28:31.60
14 North Rose-Wolcott 378 42 78 84 86 88
Total Time: 2:29:44.00
Average: 29:56.80